The Finish Line Week in Review


51st Glenn D. Loucks Games

White Plains HS White Plains, NY
May 10, 2018 May 12, 2018
1,804 Total Performances (19 ME)

Photo Albums (2)

Videos (212)

Articles (7)

Elite Performances

Girls (8)
1600RW F 1 12th 8:35.59 Hayley Bickford Gorham High School
400m F 3 47th 1:03.22 Katie Lynch Mt. Ararat High School
800m F 2 21st 2:18.04 Malaika Pasch Falmouth High School
800m F 3 26th 2:18.85 Anneka Murrin Yarmouth High School
800m F 4 47th 2:31.96 Juliana Selser South Portland High School
3200m F 1 20th 11:43.35 Katherine Leckbee Mt. Ararat High School
4x400m F 1 6th 4:22.88 Mt. Ararat High School
LJ F 1 10th 17-0.75 Wyley Fitzpatrick Mt. Ararat High School
Boys (6)
200m p 1 76th 23.96 w Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat High School
400m F 3 33rd 51.91 Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat High School
3200m F 1 16th 9:16.51 Lisandro Berry-Gaviria Mt. Ararat High School
3200m F 2 19th 9:19.84 Luke Laverdiere Yarmouth High School
4x400m F 1 18th 4:04.45 Mt. Ararat High School
LJ F 1 39th 18-11.5 Maximo Varela Mt. Ararat High School

PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN

Ellsworth Track Ellsworth, ME
May 5, 2018
1,100 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (68)
1600RW F 1 1st 9:20.54 Emily Austin Caribou High School Viking Pack
100m F 1 1st 12.59 Ashley Anderson Mt. Desert Island High School
100m F 1 2nd 13.11 Adriana Novella Mt. Desert Island High School
100m F 1 3rd 13.29 Amelia Hanning Houlton
100m F 1 4th 13.50 Marilyn Sawyer Mt. Desert Island High School
100m F 1 5th 13.51 Mykayla Hoggard Bangor High School
100m F 1 6th 13.62 Naomi Noack Bangor High School
100m F 1 7th 13.82 Annika Reynolds Fort Fairfield
200m F 1 1st 25.85 Ashley Anderson Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 2nd 27.84 Amelia Hanning Houlton
200m F 1 3rd 28.05 Mykayla Hoggard Bangor High School
200m F 1 4th 28.08 Marilyn Sawyer Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 5th 28.52 Adriana Novella Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 6th 28.73 Riley Perry Hermon High School
200m F 1 7th 28.89 Alyssa Elliott Bangor High School
400m F 1 1st 1:03.84 Zoe Olson Mt. Desert Island High School
400m F 1 2nd 1:05.51 Willow Whitten Caribou High School Viking Pack
400m F 1 3rd 1:06.02 Riley Perry Hermon High School
800m F 2 1st 2:32.93 Zoe Olson Mt. Desert Island High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:33.15 Alexis Rodriguez Caribou High School Viking Pack
800m F 2 3rd 2:33.98 Grace Graham Greater Houlton Christian Academy
800m F 2 4th 2:37.97 Wells Mundell-wood Bangor High School
1600m F 2 1st 5:51.21 Alexis Rodriguez Caribou High School Viking Pack
1600m F 2 2nd 5:54.93 Grace Graham Greater Houlton Christian Academy
100H F 1 1st 17.36 Jojo Fields Caribou High School Viking Pack
100H F 1 2nd 17.37 Hannah Dunn Bangor High School
300H F 1 1st 52.02 Willow Whitten Caribou High School Viking Pack
300H F 1 2nd 53.22 Paige Espling Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x100m F 1 1st 52.06 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 53.53 Bangor High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 56.58 Houlton
4x100m F 1 4th 57.85 Fort Kent Community High School
4x100m F 2 5th 58.60 Ellsworth High School
4x100m F 2 6th 1:00.47 Washburn
4x100m F 1 7th 1:00.67 Greenville High School
4x100m F 2 8th 1:01.14 Fort Fairfield
4x100m F 1 9th 1:03.36 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x100m F 1 10th 1:04.52 Foxcroft Academy
4x400m F 1 1st 4:39.12 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x400m F 1 2nd 4:45.02 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 4:54.47 Ellsworth High School
4x400m F 1 4th 4:55.82 Hermon High School
4x400m F 1 5th 5:06.67 Greater Houlton Christian Academy
4x400m F 1 6th 5:22.15 Narraguagus High School
4x400m F 1 7th 5:44.99 Washburn
4x800m F 1 1st 10:40.05 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 11:20.58 Ellsworth High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 12:14.21 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x800m F 1 4th 13:35.00 Washburn
HJ F 1 1st 5-2 Paige Espling Caribou High School Viking Pack
HJ F 1 2nd 4-10 Emma Mckechnie Ellsworth High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-10 Lacy Pelletier Fort Kent Community High School
HJ F 1 4th 4-8 Alexis Rodriguez Caribou High School Viking Pack
LJ F 1 1st 16-0.25 Mykayla Hoggard Bangor High School
LJ F 1 2nd 15-11.75 Alyssa Elliott Bangor High School
TJ F 1 1st 33-6 Alyssa Elliott Bangor High School
TJ F 1 2nd 30-8 Paige Espling Caribou High School Viking Pack
TJ F 1 3rd 30-6 Monica Mclaughlin Caribou High School Viking Pack
PV F 1 1st 9-6 Sofia Wittmann Bangor High School
D F 1 1st 95-0 Reese Brown Narraguagus High School
D F 1 2nd 87-3 Maddie Huerth Bangor High School
D F 1 3rd 85-10 Brianna Reece Caribou High School Viking Pack
D F 1 4th 84-11 Autum Paul Ellsworth High School
J F 1 1st 111-5 Monica Mclaughlin Caribou High School Viking Pack
J F 1 2nd 105-11 Dorothy Lemoine Mt. Desert Island High School
J F 1 3rd 95-4 Hope Shea Caribou High School Viking Pack
J F 1 4th 91-7 Tessa Solomon Houlton
S F 1 1st 32-4.5 Dorothy Lemoine Mt. Desert Island High School
Boys (67)
100m F 1 1st 11.23 James Petersen Hermon High School
100m F 1 2nd 11.44 Landyn Francis Bangor High School
100m F 1 3rd 11.59 Ben Baldwin Greenville High School
100m F 1 4th 11.63 Colby Lee Mt. Desert Island High School
100m F 1 5th 11.92 Atticus Deeny Ellsworth High School
100m F 1 6th 11.96 Jordan Bishop Hermon High School
100m F 2 7th 11.99 Billy Kerley Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 1st 22.82 James Petersen Hermon High School
200m F 1 2nd 23.04 Griffin Maristany Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 3rd 23.47 Owen Mild Mt. Desert Island High School
200m F 1 4th 23.49 Ben Baldwin Greenville High School
200m F 2 5th 24.10 Andrew Munroe Bangor High School
200m F 1 6th 24.30 Josh Rand Bangor High School
400m F 1 1st 51.42 Griffin Maristany Mt. Desert Island High School
400m F 1 2nd 51.59 Owen Mild Mt. Desert Island High School
400m F 1 3rd 54.08 Cory Jandreau Caribou High School Viking Pack
400m F 1 4th 54.51 Landyn Francis Bangor High School
400m F 1 5th 55.65 Bennet Theriault Fort Kent Community High School
800m F 3 1st 2:05.80 Braedon Stevens Hermon High School
800m F 3 2nd 2:09.80 Jose Chumbe Mt. Desert Island High School
1600m F 3 1st 4:47.95 Evan Desmond Caribou High School Viking Pack
1600m F 3 2nd 4:49.32 Matt Shea Ellsworth High School
110H F 1 1st 15.15 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
110H F 1 2nd 15.92 Elijah Joyce Mt. Desert Island High School
300H F 1 1st 42.42 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
4x100m F 1 1st 44.92 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 46.20 Bangor High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 46.66 Ellsworth High School
4x100m F 1 4th 48.98 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x100m F 1 5th 49.40 Washburn
4x100m F 1 6th 50.95 Fort Kent Community High School
4x100m F 2 7th 52.86 Houlton
4x400m F 1 1st 3:41.48 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:43.16 Hermon High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 3:53.08 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x400m F 1 4th 4:06.44 Ellsworth High School
4x400m F 1 5th 4:13.89 Greater Houlton Christian Academy
4x400m F 1 6th 4:22.79 Washburn
4x400m F 1 7th 4:29.53 Houlton
4x800m F 1 1st 8:56.96 Caribou High School Viking Pack
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:03.46 Hermon High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 9:25.91 Mt. Desert Island High School
4x800m F 1 4th 10:03.66 Foxcroft Academy
4x800m F 1 5th 10:39.87 Washburn
HJ F 1 1st 5-10 Bennet Theriault Fort Kent Community High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-8 Nate Mason Ellsworth High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-8 Brendan Swoboda Hermon High School
HJ F 1 4th 5-8 Justin Smith Foxcroft Academy
LJ F 1 1st 19-11 Nate Mason Ellsworth High School
LJ F 1 2nd 19-6 Javon Williams Ellsworth High School
TJ F 1 1st 42-4 Zachary Beaton Hermon High School
TJ F 1 2nd 40-10.75 Nate Mason Ellsworth High School
TJ F 1 3rd 40-6.5 Atticus Deeny Ellsworth High School
TJ F 1 4th 38-0 Beck Deeny Ellsworth High School
PV F 1 1st 11-0 Cory Jandreau Caribou High School Viking Pack
D F 1 1st 140-10 Croix Albee Mt. Desert Island High School
D F 1 2nd 123-1 Sam Hoff Mt. Desert Island High School
D F 1 3rd 121-7 Micah Hallett Mt. Desert Island High School
J F 1 1st 154-0 Daniel Rihtnesberg Foxcroft Academy
J F 1 2nd 150-2 Croix Albee Mt. Desert Island High School
J F 1 3rd 138-6 Elijah Joyce Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 1st 51-1.5 Croix Albee Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 2nd 44-2 Gilbert Isaacs Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 3rd 43-7 Sam Hoff Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 4th 42-11 Micah Hallett Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 5th 40-8 Adam Burdzel Mt. Desert Island High School
S F 1 6th 40-1.25 Nic Sleeper Caribou High School Viking Pack

KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, , Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence

Lawrence Track Fairfield, ME
May 7, 2018
868 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (66)
100m F 10 1st 13.26 Lindy Hyndman Edward Little High School
100m F 10 2nd 13.47 Carly Warn Winslow High School
100m F 10 3rd 13.67 Sadie Irza Winslow High School
100m F 10 4th 13.78 Sophie Taylor Erskine Academy
100m F 10 5th 13.79 Jessica Dionne Lawrence High School
100m F 9 6th 13.84 Victoria Friend Maine Central Insitute
100m F 9 7th 13.89 Kiara Fournier Edward Little High School
200m F 9 1st 27.28 Lindy Hyndman Edward Little High School
200m F 9 2nd 27.68 Ella Boucher Edward Little High School
200m F 9 3rd 27.98 Carly Warn Winslow High School
200m F 8 4th 28.27 Victoria Friend Maine Central Insitute
200m F 9 5th 28.36 Kaelyn Lakey Winslow High School
200m F 9 6th 28.70 Kaylee Porter Erskine Academy
400m F 4 1st 1:05.20 Payton Goodwin Lawrence High School
400m F 4 2nd 1:05.50 Kaelyn Lakey Winslow High School
400m F 4 3rd 1:05.51 Allison Hughes Maine Central Insitute
800m F 2 1st 2:28.86 Olivia Tiner Winslow High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:36.68 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
800m F 2 3rd 2:37.58 Hannah Walsh Lawrence High School
1600m F 1 1st 5:36.36 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
1600m F 1 2nd 5:39.03 Olivia Tiner Winslow High School
1600m F 1 3rd 5:53.85 Courtney Paine Erskine Academy
3200m F 1 1st 12:11.45 Jillian Richardson Edward Little High School
100H F 3 1st 17.53 Grace Fontaine Edward Little High School
100H F 3 2nd 18.02 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
300H F 3 1st 50.45 Grace Fontaine Edward Little High School
300H F 3 2nd 50.74 Ella Boucher Edward Little High School
300H F 3 3rd 51.24 Maeghan Bernard Winslow High School
300H F 3 4th 52.04 Denali Norris Winslow High School
300H F 2 5th 53.37 Emma Hefty Edward Little High School
4x100m F 2 1st 52.85 Edward Little High School
4x100m F 2 2nd 53.21 Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 3rd 55.71 Maine Central Insitute
4x100m F 2 4th 55.86 Lawrence High School
4x100m F 2 5th 57.45 Nokomis High School
4x100m F 2 6th 57.93 Morse High School
4x400m F 2 1st 4:36.86 Edward Little High School
4x400m F 2 2nd 4:46.63 Maine Central Insitute
4x400m F 2 3rd 4:47.87 Lawrence High School
4x400m F 2 4th 4:49.55 Winslow High School
4x400m F 1 5th 5:05.04 Morse High School
4x400m F 2 6th 5:07.21 Hall-Dale High School
4x800m F 1 1st 11:30.49 Lawrence High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 11:43.62 Maine Central Insitute
4x800m F 1 3rd 11:57.11 Morse High School
4x800m F 1 4th 12:07.69 Hall-Dale High School
4x800m F 1 5th 12:32.59 Winslow High School
4x800m F 1 6th 12:57.97 Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-0 Olivia Jalbert Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-10 Jessica Dionne Lawrence High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-8 Maeghan Bernard Winslow High School
HJ F 1 4th 4-8 Sophie Taylor Erskine Academy
LJ F 1 1st 15-2.5 Ella Boucher Edward Little High School
TJ F 1 1st 31-8.5 Carly Warn Winslow High School
TJ F 1 2nd 30-8 Julia Berube Edward Little High School
TJ F 1 3rd 30-6.5 Payton Goodwin Lawrence High School
TJ F 1 4th 30-6 Abigail Minott Morse High School
TJ F 1 5th 30-5.25 Grace Fontaine Edward Little High School
PV F 1 1st 10-6 Lauren Berube Edward Little High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-6 Sophie Taylor Erskine Academy
PV F 1 3rd 8-0 Cheyenne Poulin Lawrence High School
D F 1 1st 99-5 Weslee Littlefield Winslow High School
D F 1 2nd 91-2 Ainsley Day Lawrence High School
J F 1 1st 95-6 Olivia Jalbert Edward Little High School
S F 1 1st 35-4 Christa Carr Maine Central Insitute
S F 1 2nd 30-6 Weslee Littlefield Winslow High School
Boys (56)
1600RW F 1 1st 8:05.82 Matt Syphers Edward Little High School
100m F 13 1st 11.89 Austin Baltazar Morse High School
200m F 10 1st 23.62 Fabrice Mpoyo Edward Little High School
200m F 10 2nd 23.84 Jake Warn Winslow High School
200m F 10 3rd 24.05 Chance Graves Nokomis High School
200m F 10 4th 24.43 Matt Glidden Maine Central Insitute
400m F 5 1st 52.27 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
400m F 5 2nd 54.06 Chance Graves Nokomis High School
800m F 2 1st 2:04.84 Russell Allen Edward Little High School
1600m F 2 1st 4:48.93 Oliver Hall Edward Little High School
110H F 2 1st 15.83 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
110H F 2 2nd 15.84 Barrak Abdraba Edward Little High School
110H F 2 3rd 15.86 Connor Jackson Edward Little High School
110H F 2 4th 17.23 Zachary Campbell Lawrence High School
110H F 2 5th 17.65 Misha Boulet Edward Little High School
110H F 1 6th 18.00 Thomas Kenney Lawrence High School
300H F 3 1st 42.76 Connor Jackson Edward Little High School
4x100m F 2 1st 46.12 Edward Little High School
4x100m F 2 2nd 48.10 Morse High School
4x100m F 2 3rd 48.33 Lawrence High School
4x100m F 2 4th 49.95 Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 5th 50.37 Erskine Academy
4x100m F 1 7th 50.88 Nokomis High School
4x400m F 2 1st 3:50.39 Winslow High School
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:53.99 Nokomis High School
4x400m F 2 3rd 3:58.78 Morse High School
4x400m F 2 4th 4:07.91 Edward Little High School
4x400m F 2 5th 4:15.01 Hall-Dale High School
4x400m F 1 6th 4:19.80 Lawrence High School
4x800m F 1 1st 9:57.99 Nokomis High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 10:12.98 Lawrence High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 10:22.36 Hall-Dale High School
4x800m F 1 4th 11:15.15 Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 1st 6-2 Connor Jackson Edward Little High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-10 Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-8 Alex Mahon Erskine Academy
HJ F 1 4th 5-8 Thomas Kenney Lawrence High School
HJ F 1 5th 5-8 Ben Dorval Winslow High School
HJ F 1 6th 5-8 Jon Knight Edward Little High School
LJ F 1 1st 19-9.5 Matthew Albert Hall-Dale High School
LJ F 1 2nd 19-5 Tyler Pelletier Nokomis High School
TJ F 1 1st 40-5 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
TJ F 1 2nd 38-11.5 Connor Jackson Edward Little High School
TJ F 1 3rd 38-6.5 Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale High School
PV F 1 1st 12-6 Michael Gary Edward Little High School
PV F 1 1st 12-6 Alex Thompson Edward Little High School
PV F 1 3rd 11-0 Chris Weymouth Erskine Academy
PV F 1 4th 11-0 Jack Jowett Erskine Academy
PV F 1 5th 11-0 Tyler Hall Lawrence High School
D F 1 1st 117-8 James Boyd Nokomis High School
D F 1 2nd 116-3 Aaron Schanck Maine Central Insitute
J F 1 1st 149-0 Xavier Rowe Nokomis High School
J F 1 2nd 147-0 Matthew Albert Hall-Dale High School
J F 1 3rd 136-8 Justin Browne Erskine Academy
S F 1 1st 42-4.25 William Carrolton Morse High School
S F 1 2nd 41-8.75 Alex Higgins Lawrence High School

KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook

Maranacook Track Readfield, ME
May 11, 2018
798 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (78)
1600RW F 1 1st 9:30.43 Annemarie Towle Cony High School
100m F 10 1st 12.92 Nicole Daigle Leavitt Area High School
100m F 10 2nd 13.12 Emma Wentworth Messalonskee High School
100m F 10 3rd 13.23 Janika Pakulski Maranacook Community High School
100m F 10 4th 13.37 Carly Warn Winslow High School
100m F 10 5th 13.42 Julia Reny Cony High School
100m F 10 6th 13.51 Megan Quirion Messalonskee High School
100m F 9 7th 13.86 Sadie Irza Winslow High School
100m F 8 8th 13.87 Kiana Gordon Maranacook Community High School
200m F 11 1st 26.64 Emma Wentworth Messalonskee High School
200m F 11 2nd 26.85 Anna Reny Cony High School
200m F 11 3rd 27.73 Carly Warn Winslow High School
200m F 10 4th 28.19 Kaelyn Lakey Winslow High School
200m F 11 5th 28.75 Sadie Irza Winslow High School
400m F 5 1st 59.43 Molly Mcgrail Maranacook Community High School
400m F 5 2nd 1:02.49 Olivia Tiner Winslow High School
400m F 5 3rd 1:03.02 Julia Reny Cony High School
400m F 4 4th 1:03.09 Kaelyn Lakey Winslow High School
400m F 5 5th 1:04.85 Ava Petrin Leavitt Area High School
400m F 5 6th 1:05.25 Nicole Daigle Leavitt Area High School
400m F 4 7th 1:05.39 Tamra Benson Leavitt Area High School
400m F 4 8th 1:05.89 Aaliyah Trask Leavitt Area High School
400m F 4 9th 1:06.63 Eryn Ryan Leavitt Area High School
800m F 2 1st 2:28.88 Charlotte Wentworth Messalonskee High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:30.22 Molly Mcgrail Maranacook Community High School
800m F 2 3rd 2:36.52 Emma Concaugh Messalonskee High School
800m F 2 4th 2:37.11 Alexa Brennan Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 1st 5:32.62 Olivia Tiner Winslow High School
1600m F 2 2nd 5:34.39 Charlotte Wentworth Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 3rd 5:39.06 Sarah Kohl Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 4th 5:48.55 Alexa Brennan Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 5th 5:49.97 Peyton Arbour Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 6th 5:50.29 Gwinna Remillard Waterville High School
1600m F 2 7th 5:52.99 Haley Lowell Messalonskee High School
1600m F 2 8th 5:53.82 Maddie Taylor Maranacook Community High School
1600m F 2 9th 5:54.83 Laura Parent Maranacook Community High School
100H F 4 1st 16.50 Anna Reny Cony High School
100H F 4 2nd 16.52 Kristen Roux Leavitt Area High School
100H F 4 3rd 17.12 Markiana Hewett Messalonskee High School
100H F 4 4th 17.18 Maeghan Bernard Winslow High School
100H F 4 5th 17.87 Lauren Pinnette Waterville High School
300H F 3 1st 48.29 Anna Reny Cony High School
300H F 3 2nd 50.13 Maeghan Bernard Winslow High School
300H F 3 3rd 52.83 Denali Norris Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 1st 52.34 Messalonskee High School
4x100m F 2 2nd 53.53 Leavitt Area High School
4x100m F 2 3rd 54.94 Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 4th 56.28 Maranacook Community High School
4x100m F 2 5th 56.51 Waterville High School
4x100m F 2 7th 57.38 Cony High School
4x400m F 2 1st 4:22.80 Winslow High School
4x400m F 2 2nd 4:25.79 Cony High School
4x400m F 2 3rd 4:35.65 Maranacook Community High School
4x400m F 2 4th 4:37.68 Leavitt Area High School
4x400m F 2 5th 4:40.45 Waterville High School
4x800m F 1 1st 11:05.09 Cony High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 11:08.45 Leavitt Area High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 11:42.82 Maranacook Community High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-2 Tess Towle Cony High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-10 Ashley Cray Maranacook Community High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-8 Keragan Davis Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 1st 33-3.5 Carly Warn Winslow High School
TJ F 1 2nd 32-7 Ella Ruehsen Waterville High School
TJ F 1 3rd 31-8.5 Libby Breznyak Messalonskee High School
TJ F 1 4th 30-11.25 Tess Towle Cony High School
TJ F 1 5th 30-6.5 Alexandra Ryan Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 6th 30-5 Grace Despres Maranacook Community High School
PV F 1 1st 9-0 Libby Breznyak Messalonskee High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-6 Janika Pakulski Maranacook Community High School
PV F 1 3rd 8-6 Ella Ruehsen Waterville High School
PV F 1 4th 8-0 Nicole D'angelo Maranacook Community High School
D F 1 1st 107-0 Sarah Cox Waterville High School
D F 1 2nd 92-9 Jennasea Hubbard Waterville High School
J F 1 1st 98-0 Julia Reny Cony High School
J F 1 2nd 97-4 Gabby Low Cony High School
J F 1 3rd 89-10 Gabrielle Green Maranacook Community High School
S F 1 1st 37-7 Sarah Cox Waterville High School
S F 1 2nd 34-2 Nicole D'angelo Maranacook Community High School
Boys (47)
1600RW F 1 1st 8:30.16 Ryan Pratt Leavitt Area High School
100m F 11 1st 11.74 Jake Warn Winslow High School
100m F 11 2nd 11.86 Taylor Bielecki Waterville High School
200m F 11 1st 23.19 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
200m F 11 2nd 23.64 Jake Warn Winslow High School
200m F 10 3rd 23.96 Taylor Bielecki Waterville High School
200m F 11 4th 24.11 James Olivier Cony High School
200m F 11 5th 24.47 Travis Nickerson Cony High School
400m F 6 1st 52.34 Travis Nickerson Cony High School
400m F 6 2nd 55.55 Ali Albraini Cony High School
800m F 2 1st 1:59.51 Nick Dall Waterville High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:09.56 Caleb Richardson Cony High School
1600m F 2 1st 4:50.50 Caleb Richardson Cony High School
1600m F 2 2nd 4:50.71 Carter Mcphedran Maranacook Community High School
3200m F 1 1st 10:08.61 Nick Dall Waterville High School
110H F 2 1st 16.42 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
110H F 2 2nd 17.72 Ethan Nurick Waterville High School
300H F 2 1st 41.74 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 1st 47.38 Leavitt Area High School
4x100m F 2 2nd 47.80 Maranacook Community High School
4x100m F 2 3rd 49.26 Winslow High School
4x100m F 2 4th 49.35 Cony High School
4x100m F 2 5th 49.74 Waterville High School
4x100m F 1 6th 50.27 Buckfield
4x400m F 2 1st 3:40.73 Cony High School
4x400m F 2 2nd 3:52.55 Maranacook Community High School
4x400m F 2 3rd 3:53.67 Winslow High School
4x400m F 2 4th 4:06.09 Leavitt Area High School
4x400m F 2 5th 4:14.20 Waterville High School
4x800m F 1 1st 8:56.73 Cony High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:17.77 Maranacook Community High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 9:25.45 Leavitt Area High School
4x800m F 1 4th 10:52.94 Messalonskee High School
HJ F 1 1st 6-2 Elijah Dutil Cony High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-10 Stephen Gray Leavitt Area High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-8 Ben Dorval Winslow High School
LJ F 1 1st 19-10.75 Caleb Bowen Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 1st 41-5 Max Spaulding Winslow High School
TJ F 1 2nd 39-11.5 Ethan Nurick Waterville High School
TJ F 1 3rd 39-5.5 Caleb Bowen Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 4th 38-10 Elijah Dutil Cony High School
TJ F 1 5th 37-9.75 Stephen Gray Leavitt Area High School
PV F 1 1st 12-6 William Green Maranacook Community High School
PV F 1 2nd 11-6 John-luke D'amico Messalonskee High School
J F 1 1st 138-9 Colton Santomango Leavitt Area High School
J F 1 2nd 138-6 Sean Rodrigue Messalonskee High School
S F 1 1st 41-9.5 Rasheed Parker Waterville High School

KVAC: Erskine Acad, Buckfield, Leavitt, Oxford Hills @ Mt Ararat

Mt. Ararat Track Topsham, ME
May 7, 2018
711 Total Performances

Photo Albums (1)

Articles (1)

Elite Performances

Girls (48)
100m F 6 1st 13.08 Nicole Daigle Leavitt Area High School
100m F 6 2nd 13.26 Taylor Haggerty Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
100m F 6 3rd 13.58 Julia Reny Cony High School
100m F 5 4th 13.87 Kathryn Bowen Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
100m F 5 5th 13.89 Grace Chapman Buckfield
200m F 8 1st 27.10 Anna Reny Cony High School
200m F 8 2nd 27.56 Nicole Daigle Leavitt Area High School
200m F 8 3rd 27.81 Taylor Haggerty Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
400m F 4 1st 1:03.02 Sara York Mt. Ararat High School
400m F 1 2nd 1:04.59 Julia Reny Cony High School
400m F 4 3rd 1:04.74 Ava Petrin Leavitt Area High School
800m F 1 1st 2:37.66 Katherine Leckbee Mt. Ararat High School
1600m F 1 1st 5:38.36 Katherine Leckbee Mt. Ararat High School
1600m F 1 2nd 5:43.86 Karli Leighton Mt. Ararat High School
1600m F 1 3rd 5:53.45 Anna Pederson - Harbo M. Mt. Ararat High School
3200m F 1 1st 12:30.18 Katherine Leckbee Mt. Ararat High School
100H F 2 1st 16.65 Anna Reny Cony High School
100H F 2 2nd 17.00 Kristen Roux Leavitt Area High School
300H F 2 1st 48.71 Anna Reny Cony High School
300H F 2 2nd 51.12 Kristen Roux Leavitt Area High School
4x100m F 1 1st 53.71 Leavitt Area High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 54.83 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 56.54 Cony High School
4x100m F 1 4th 57.72 Mt. Ararat High School
4x400m F 1 1st 4:32.16 Leavitt Area High School
4x400m F 1 2nd 4:39.90 Mt. Ararat High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 4:43.28 Cony High School
4x400m F 1 6th 4:59.51 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
4x800m F 1 1st 10:54.50 Mt. Ararat High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 11:00.54 Leavitt Area High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 11:10.14 Cony High School
4x800m F 1 4th 11:24.84 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
HJ F 1 1st 4-10 Tess Towle Cony High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-8 Keragan Davis Leavitt Area High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-8 Cassandra Kane Mt. Ararat High School
LJ F 1 1st 15-10 Taylor Haggerty Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
TJ F 1 1st 31-3.5 Alexandra Ryan Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 2nd 30-9 Tess Towle Cony High School
PV F 1 1st 8-6 Hope Langworthy Mt. Ararat High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-0 Jessica Bickford Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
D F 1 1st 88-9 Megan Bickford Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
D F 1 2nd 88-0 Maighread Laliberte Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
J F 1 1st 117-11 Jadah Adams Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
J F 1 2nd 97-9 Emily Smith Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
J F 1 3rd 97-3 Gabby Low Cony High School
J F 1 4th 90-10 Julia Reny Cony High School
J F 1 5th 87-8 Emily Corbett Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
S F 1 1st 33-10 Maighread Laliberte Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
Boys (40)
1600RW F 1 1st 8:28.00 Ryan Pratt Leavitt Area High School
100m F 9 1st 11.51 Dawson Stevens Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
100m F 9 2nd 11.84 Jason Halliday Mt. Ararat High School
100m F 9 3rd 11.91 Caleb Bowen Leavitt Area High School
200m F 7 1st 23.71 Dawson Stevens Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
200m F 4 2nd 24.35 James Olivier Cony High School
200m F 7 3rd 24.37 Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat High School
400m F 5 1st 52.51 James Olivier Cony High School
400m F 5 2nd 53.16 Travis Nickerson Cony High School
400m F 5 3rd 54.75 Alex Cousins Cony High School
800m F 2 1st 2:08.39 Tyler Bernier Mt. Ararat High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:08.48 Caleb Richardson Cony High School
800m F 1 3rd 2:09.54 Travis Nickerson Cony High School
1600m F 2 1st 4:34.09 Dominic Sclafani Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
3200m F 1 1st 9:37.24 Lisandro Berry-Gaviria Mt. Ararat High School
3200m F 1 2nd 10:02.37 Dominic Sclafani Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
300H F 2 1st 45.23 Max Spelke Mt. Ararat High School
4x100m F 1 1st 46.97 Leavitt Area High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 48.09 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 49.46 Buckfield
4x100m F 1 4th 51.34 Mt. Ararat High School
4x400m F 2 1st 3:42.47 Mt. Ararat High School
4x400m F 2 2nd 3:46.47 Cony High School
4x400m F 2 3rd 3:59.65 Leavitt Area High School
4x400m F 2 6th 4:12.02 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
4x800m F 1 1st 9:05.38 Cony High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:23.75 Mt. Ararat High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 9:31.63 Leavitt Area High School
4x800m F 1 4th 9:32.77 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
HJ F 1 1st 6-0 Elijah Dutil Cony High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-8 Stephen Gray Leavitt Area High School
LJ F 1 1st 18-11 Ethan Rac Mt. Ararat High School
TJ F 1 1st 42-2.5 Caleb Bowen Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 2nd 39-7.25 Stephen Gray Leavitt Area High School
TJ F 1 3rd 38-4.5 Elijah Dutil Cony High School
TJ F 1 4th 38-2 Alex Cousins Cony High School
D F 1 1st 115-7 Nathan Berry Cony High School
J F 1 1st 166-2 Dawson Stevens Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School
J F 1 2nd 142-11 Max Spelke Mt. Ararat High School
J F 1 3rd 135-4 Colton Santomango Leavitt Area High School

SMAA: bonny eagle,deering,sanford @ biddeford

Biddeford Track Biddeford, ME
May 8, 2018
688 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (55)
1600RW F 1 1st 9:42.90 Samantha Norwood Noble High School
100m F 1 1st 13.48 Annah Rossvall Deering High School
100m F 1 2nd 13.85 Kayla Grant Sanford High School
200m F 7 1st 28.60 Maggie Kelly Noble High School
200m F 7 2nd 28.70 Gabrielle Carpenter Noble High School
200m F 7 3rd 28.90 Natalie Randall Noble High School
400m F 3 1st 1:04.81 Gabrielle Carpenter Noble High School
400m F 3 2nd 1:05.34 Hailey Boardman Noble High School
400m F 3 3rd 1:05.96 Julia Allen Sanford High School
800m F 2 1st 2:22.30 Kayla Raymond Bonny Eagle High School
800m F 2 2nd 2:26.50 Morgan Griffin Noble High School
800m F 2 3rd 2:26.70 Christine Toy Bonny Eagle High School
800m F 2 4th 2:31.70 Hadley Poirier Deering High School
800m F 2 5th 2:33.20 Emma Abbott Bonny Eagle High School
800m F 2 6th 2:33.30 Amelia Alexander Bonny Eagle High School
800m F 1 7th 2:33.58 Lucy Tumavicus Deering High School
1600m F 1 1st 5:25.73 Christine Toy Bonny Eagle High School
1600m F 1 2nd 5:35.47 Amelia Alexander Bonny Eagle High School
1600m F 1 3rd 5:37.97 Nicole Whipkey Deering High School
3200m F 1 1st 11:20.44 Ami Beaumier Bonny Eagle High School
3200m F 1 2nd 12:41.54 Sierra Aponte-clarke Deering High School
100H F 1 1st 16.04 Nina Tasker Noble High School
100H F 1 2nd 17.09 Sophie Chiasson Noble High School
100H F 1 3rd 17.40 Aashyia Connell Bonny Eagle High School
100H F 2 4th 18.14 Maddy Alves Deering High School
300H F 3 1st 47.33 Annah Rossvall Deering High School
300H F 3 2nd 49.35 Nina Tasker Noble High School
300H F 3 3rd 51.29 Emma McLaughlin Noble High School
300H F 2 4th 52.89 Brooklyn Goff Biddeford High School
4x100m F 1 1st 53.07 Noble High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 54.49 Deering High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 54.54 Bonny Eagle High School
4x100m F 1 4th 55.42 Sanford High School
4x100m F 1 5th 55.58 Biddeford High School
4x400m F 1 1st 4:19.50 Noble High School
4x400m F 1 2nd 4:21.77 Bonny Eagle High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 4:31.50 Deering High School
4x400m F 1 4th 5:20.00 Biddeford High School
4x800m F 1 1st 10:13.18 Deering High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 10:28.00 Bonny Eagle High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 10:41.51 Noble High School
4x800m F 1 4th 11:27.05 Biddeford High School
4x800m F 1 5th 11:42.15 Sanford High School
HJ F 1 1st 4-10 Bekah Robertson Biddeford High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-8 Maddy Alves Deering High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-8 Kayla Grant Sanford High School
HJ F 1 4th 4-8 Lucy Weyand Bonny Eagle High School
LJ F 1 1st 15-3.5 Nina Tasker Noble High School
TJ F 1 1st 30-11.5 Natalie Randall Noble High School
TJ F 1 2nd 30-10.5 Aashyia Connell Bonny Eagle High School
PV F 1 1st 9-0 Darcy Lally Deering High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-6 Bekah Robertson Biddeford High School
PV F 1 3rd 8-6 Izzy Troop Sanford High School
PV F 1 4th 8-0 Niki Perez Sanford High School
S F 1 1st 31-9 Aspen Dyer Noble High School
Boys (51)
100m F 1 1st 11.74 Alex Sprague Bonny Eagle High School
100m F 1 2nd 11.84 Ethan Shain Sanford High School
100m F 1 3rd 11.87 Samacha Sam Deering High School
100m F 1 4th 11.98 Antonio Ciccomancini Deering High School
200m F 9 1st 23.89 Ethan Shain Sanford High School
200m F 9 2nd 24.00 Zack Allocca Bonny Eagle High School
200m F 9 3rd 24.06 Samacha Sam Deering High School
200m F 8 4th 24.25 Max Harris Bonny Eagle High School
200m F 9 5th 24.34 Andrew Pendleton Bonny Eagle High School
200m F 8 6th 24.52 Ethan Berdeja Deering High School
400m F 4 1st 53.23 Alex Sprague Bonny Eagle High School
400m F 4 2nd 53.48 Derek Cole Bonny Eagle High School
400m F 4 3rd 55.48 Abe Phillips Sanford High School
400m F 3 4th 55.51 Josh Cote Noble High School
400m F 4 5th 55.51 Thomas Kaiser Biddeford High School
800m F 2 1st 2:09.87 Jerry Mixangelo Deering High School
1600m F 1 1st 4:39.02 Alec Troxell Deering High School
1600m F 1 2nd 4:42.22 Aiden Willey Bonny Eagle High School
110H F 1 1st 17.25 Scott Berry Biddeford High School
110H F 1 2nd 17.94 Abukar Abu Deering High School
4x100m F 1 1st 45.74 Bonny Eagle High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 46.30 Deering High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 47.31 Noble High School
4x100m F 1 4th 47.62 Sanford High School
4x100m F 1 5th 49.61 Biddeford High School
4x400m F 1 1st 3:41.90 Deering High School
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:47.20 Bonny Eagle High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 3:51.80 Sanford High School
4x400m F 1 4th 3:52.90 Biddeford High School
4x400m F 1 5th 3:54.60 Noble High School
4x800m F 1 1st 9:00.89 Noble High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:06.34 Bonny Eagle High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 9:11.06 Sanford High School
4x800m F 1 4th 10:03.24 Deering High School
4x800m F 1 5th 10:04.43 Biddeford High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-10 Loki Anda Deering High School
HJ F 1 2nd 5-10 Brandon Shaw Sanford High School
HJ F 1 3rd 5-10 Kyle Norton Biddeford High School
LJ F 1 1st 19-1 Nic Bushiri Deering High School
TJ F 1 1st 41-0.25 Zack Allocca Bonny Eagle High School
TJ F 1 2nd 39-6 Aydin Fitchett Noble High School
TJ F 1 3rd 37-11 Jordan Giroux Sanford High School
PV F 1 1st 11-6 Brendon Tremblay Sanford High School
PV F 1 2nd 11-0 Ben Drummey Biddeford High School
D F 1 1st 141-4 Cody Saucier Biddeford High School
J F 1 1st 142-5 Aryz Terlaje Deering High School
J F 1 2nd 136-4 Cody Saucier Biddeford High School
J F 1 2nd 136-4 Michael Lunny Sanford High School
J F 1 4th 133-5 Eric Griffin Noble High School
S F 1 1st 40-6 Cody Saucier Biddeford High School
S F 1 2nd 40-1 Cameron Wilson Noble High School

PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT

Old Town Track Old Town, ME
May 11, 2018
613 Total Performances

Articles (1)

Elite Performances

Girls (66)
1600RW F 1 1st 8:25.87 Moxie Flanagan Hampden Academy
100m F 1 1st 13.31 Nicole Kennedy Old Town High School
100m F 1 2nd 13.62 Bella Soucy Hampden Academy
100m F 1 3rd 13.63 Cassie Brown Brewer High School
100m F 1 4th 13.76 Hannah Richards Old Town High School
200m F 1 1st 28.22 Nicole Kennedy Old Town High School
400m F 1 1st 1:03.54 Bella Soucy Hampden Academy
400m F 1 2nd 1:06.50 Loli Eddy Brewer High School
800m F 1 1st 2:30.65 Eliza Parker Hampden Academy
800m F 1 2nd 2:35.25 Arianna Geiser Brewer High School
800m F 1 3rd 2:36.06 Chelsea El-hajj Hampden Academy
800m F 1 4th 2:36.77 Hannah Smith Brewer High School
1600m F 1 1st 5:21.53 Helen Shearer Hampden Academy
1600m F 1 2nd 5:29.50 Olivia Mosca Brewer High School
1600m F 1 3rd 5:45.57 Chelsea El-hajj Hampden Academy
1600m F 1 4th 5:47.28 Jaymie Sidaway John Bapst Memorial High School
3200m F 1 1st 11:40.57 Helen Shearer Hampden Academy
3200m F 1 2nd 12:04.04 Olivia Mosca Brewer High School
3200m F 1 3rd 12:33.68 Jaymie Sidaway John Bapst Memorial High School
3200m F 1 4th 12:44.66 Audree O'meara Old Town High School
100H F 1 1st 16.11 Christie Woodside Hampden Academy
100H F 1 2nd 17.27 Ashlee Vilasuso Brewer High School
100H F 1 3rd 17.29 Hannah Hopkins Brewer High School
100H F 1 4th 17.76 Kaitlyn Helfen Brewer High School
100H F 1 5th 17.83 Georgina La Grange John Bapst Memorial High School
100H F 2 6th 18.15 Megan Friel Brewer High School
300H F 1 1st 49.60 Ashlee Vilasuso Brewer High School
300H F 1 2nd 50.39 Hannah Hopkins Brewer High School
300H F 1 3rd 51.96 Emma Shearer Hampden Academy
4x100m F 1 1st 53.72 Old Town High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 54.14 Brewer High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 54.41 John Bapst Memorial High School
4x100m F 1 4th 54.62 Hampden Academy
4x100m F 1 5th 57.95 Bangor Christian
4x400m F 1 1st 4:30.46 Hampden Academy
4x400m F 1 2nd 4:36.28 Brewer High School
4x400m F 1 3rd 4:49.45 Old Town High School
4x800m F 1 1st 10:43.48 Hampden Academy
4x800m F 1 2nd 11:04.48 John Bapst Memorial High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 12:17.65 Old Town High School
HJ F 1 1st 5-1 Sophia Inman Brewer High School
HJ F 1 2nd 4-8 Christie Woodside Hampden Academy
HJ F 1 3rd 4-8 Georgina La Grange John Bapst Memorial High School
HJ F 1 3rd 4-8 Gracie Sanborn Old Town High School
LJ F 1 1st 16-4 Christie Woodside Hampden Academy
LJ F 1 2nd 16-1 Oliviah Damboise Old Town High School
LJ F 1 3rd 15-9.5 Grace Day John Bapst Memorial High School
LJ F 1 4th 15-7.5 Hannah Hopkins Brewer High School
LJ F 1 5th 15-1 Hannah Richards Old Town High School
TJ F 1 1st 34-7.5 Oliviah Damboise Old Town High School
TJ F 1 2nd 33-11 Christie Woodside Hampden Academy
TJ F 1 3rd 30-8 Amelia Mclaughlin Hampden Academy
TJ F 1 4th 30-3 Abby Sargent Brewer High School
PV F 1 1st 9-0 Oliviah Damboise Old Town High School
PV F 1 2nd 8-6 Kaitlyn Helfen Brewer High School
D F 1 1st 102-0 Lilly Blakeman Brewer High School
D F 1 2nd 92-9 Emma Shearer Hampden Academy
D F 1 3rd 92-1 Kiya Oakstone Brewer High School
D F 1 4th 90-5 Emma Hargreaves Old Town High School
D F 1 5th 85-3 Cassie Hillman Brewer High School
D F 1 6th 83-7 Claudia Damboise Old Town High School
J F 1 1st 100-9 Ashley Tanguay Brewer High School
J F 1 2nd 97-6 Eilidh Sidaway John Bapst Memorial High School
S F 1 1st 37-4.25 Emma Hargreaves Old Town High School
S F 1 2nd 33-2.25 Claudia Damboise Old Town High School
S F 1 3rd 31-10 Lilly Blakeman Brewer High School
Boys (42)
100m F 1 1st 11.56 Steve Fitzpatrick John Bapst Memorial High School
100m F 1 2nd 11.67 Bendix Gerling Brewer High School
200m F 1 1st 22.84 Ben Cotton John Bapst Memorial High School
200m F 1 2nd 23.23 Steve Fitzpatrick John Bapst Memorial High School
200m F 1 3rd 24.39 Wade Brown Hampden Academy
400m F 1 1st 54.60 Gavin Mcdonald John Bapst Memorial High School
800m F 2 1st 1:59.14 Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy
800m F 2 2nd 2:00.04 Jon Donnelly Brewer High School
800m F 2 3rd 2:04.07 Jason Mathies Hampden Academy
3200m F 1 1st 10:16.99 Jason Mathies Hampden Academy
110H F 1 1st 16.49 Coleman Gary Brewer High School
110H F 1 2nd 17.00 Dominic Graves Old Town High School
4x100m F 1 1st 46.74 Old Town High School
4x100m F 1 2nd 47.15 Brewer High School
4x100m F 1 3rd 47.43 Hampden Academy
4x100m F 1 4th 51.38 Bangor Christian
4x100m F 1 5th 52.38 John Bapst Memorial High School
4x400m F 1 1st 3:45.68 Hampden Academy
4x400m F 1 2nd 3:47.81 Old Town High School
4x800m F 1 1st 9:25.48 John Bapst Memorial High School
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:37.28 Brewer High School
4x800m F 1 3rd 9:54.62 Old Town High School
4x800m F 1 4th 10:17.02 Hampden Academy
HJ F 1 1st 5-10 Gavin Mcdonald John Bapst Memorial High School
LJ F 1 1st 20-7.5 Ben Cotton John Bapst Memorial High School
LJ F 1 2nd 19-1.75 Zachariah Fostun Old Town High School
TJ F 1 1st