Ben Pittman

Poland Regional High School Class of 2020 Poland, ME, USA
  • Total Results 74
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 40y (in) - 5.50
  • 55m (in) - 7.48
  • 100m - 12.73
  • 200m (in) - 26.13
  • 200m - 25.94
  • 240y (in) - 34.50
  • 400m (in) - 1:02.00
  • 800m - 2:40.00
  • 100m (xc) - 14.10
  • 400m (xc) - 1:06.20
  • 400m - 1:02.73

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
40y Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5.50 Graph
2016
x.xx SMMSAC: Scarbororugh, Cape, SMC, & Poland 2nd Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC: Scarbororugh, Cape, SMC, & Poland 3rd Prelims >
x.xx Triple C Boys Festival 12th Prelims >
x.xx SMMSAC: Poland, Freeport, SMC & St James 4th Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC: Greely, SMC, Poland, & TA 2nd Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC - Biddeford, Falmouth, SMC, & Poland 5th Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC - Biddeford, Falmouth, SMC, & Poland 7th Prelims >
2015
x.xx SMMSAC: Greely, Poland, Falmouth & Yarmouth 5th Finals >
x.xx Triple C Boys Festival 13th Prelims >
x.xx Triple C Boys Festival 9th Semis >
x.xx SMMSAC: Biddeford, Cape, Poland & TA 1st Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC: Biddeford, Cape, Poland & TA 1st Prelims >
x.xx SMMSAC: Greely, Poland, SMC & TA 2nd Finals >
x.xx SMMSAC: Falmouth, SMC, Biddeford & Poland 7th Prelims >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.48 Graph
2018
x.xx WMC Championship 11th Prelims >
x.xx WMC: Greely, Poland, Traip, Wells, NYA, YORK 5th Finals >
x.xx WMC:Pol, Frye, Yarm, Traip, Wells, St D, Lis, York 2nd Finals >
x.xx WMC: Gree, Cape, Pol, Lake Reg, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/ Lisb 6th Finals >
x.xx WMC: GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Traip, Wells 11th Finals >
x.xx WMC: Greely, Pol, Frye, Yar, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon 3rd Finals >
2017
x.xx WMC Championship 18th Prelims >
x.xx WMC: Yarm,Wells,NYA,Frye,Greely, PRHS,Sacopee, St Dom's 9th Finals >
x.xx WMC: Wells, PRHS, Trap, Falm, Frye, NYA,, SV, York, St Doms 16th Finals >
x.xx WMC; Traip, York, Falm, YARM, GNG, , PRHS, ,Sacopee Valley, Lisb 18th Finals >
x.xx WMC:Wells, GNG, PRHS, Yarmouth, NYA, Lake Region, Sacopee, Lisb 14th Finals >
x.xx WMC:Wells, Lake Region, Fryeburg, PRHS, Traip, NYA, Cape, Lisbon 10th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.73 Graph
2017
xx.xx -1.0 WMC Championship 11th Prelims >
xx.xx WMC: Yarmouth, Poland, Lake Region @ Wells 7th Finals >
xx.xx WMC:Cape Elizabeth, Poland, Traip @Sacopee Valley 15th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Wells, Old Orchard Beach, St. Dom’s @ Poland 13th Finals >
2016
xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #5 2nd Finals >
xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Triple C Outdoor Invitational 12th Finals >
XC PR: 14.10 Graph
2016
xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #1 6th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.94 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.6 WMC Championship 17th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: NYA, Poland,Freeport @ Gray-New Gloucester 4th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Yarmouth, Poland, Lake Region @ Wells 7th Finals >
xx.xx WMC:Cape Elizabeth, Poland, Traip @Sacopee Valley 9th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Wells, Old Orchard Beach, St. Dom’s @ Poland 6th Finals >
2016
xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #4 2nd Finals >
xx.xx USATF Group C Meet #4 2nd Finals >
xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #1 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 26.13 Graph
2018
xx.xx WMC Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Greely, Poland, Traip, Wells, NYA, YORK 5th Finals >
xx.xx WMC:Pol, Frye, Yarm, Traip, Wells, St D, Lis, York 2nd Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Gree, Cape, Pol, Lake Reg, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/ Lisb 5th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Traip, Wells 8th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Greely, Pol, Frye, Yar, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon 5th Finals >
2017
xx.xx WMC Championship 17th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Yarm,Wells,NYA,Frye,Greely, PRHS,Sacopee, St Dom's 12th Finals >
xx.xx WMC: Wells, PRHS, Trap, Falm, Frye, NYA,, SV, York, St Doms 17th Finals >
xx.xx WMC; Traip, York, Falm, YARM, GNG, , PRHS, ,Sacopee Valley, Lisb 24th Finals >
xx.xx WMC:Wells, GNG, PRHS, Yarmouth, NYA, Lake Region, Sacopee, Lisb 13th Finals >
xx.xx WMC:Wells, Lake Region, Fryeburg, PRHS, Traip, NYA, Cape, Lisbon 8th Finals >
240y Wind Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 34.50 Graph
2016
xx.xx SMMSAC: Scarbororugh, Cape, SMC, & Poland 5th Finals >
xx.xx Triple C Boys Festival 11th Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC: Poland, Freeport, SMC & St James 4th Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC: Greely, SMC, Poland, & TA 2nd Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC - Biddeford, Falmouth, SMC, & Poland 5th Finals >
2015
xx.xx SMMSAC: Greely, Poland, Falmouth & Yarmouth 3rd Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC: Biddeford, Cape, Poland & TA 2nd Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC: Greely, Poland, SMC & TA 3rd Finals >
xx.xx SMMSAC: Falmouth, SMC, Biddeford & Poland 5th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.73 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #5 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #3 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:02.00 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx WMC:Pol, Frye, Yarm, Traip, Wells, St D, Lis, York 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC: Gree, Cape, Pol, Lake Reg, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/ Lisb 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC: GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Traip, Wells 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC: Greely, Pol, Frye, Yar, Traip, Wells, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon 4th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx WMC:Wells, GNG, PRHS, Yarmouth, NYA, Lake Region, Sacopee, Lisb 8th Finals >
XC PR: 1:06.20 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #1 5th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:40.00 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx USATF Group B Meet #1 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Triple C Outdoor Invitational 9th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Triple C Outdoor Invitational 9th Finals >