Ethan Eickmann

Kennebunk High School Class of 2020 Kennebunk, ME, USA
  • Total Results 31
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:08.38
  • 800m - 2:11.98
  • 1600m - 5:07.73
  • 1 Mile (in) - 4:45.45
  • 2400m (xc) - 7:44.00
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 17:15.00
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 20:41.00
  • 5K (xc) - 17:30.00
  • 2 Mile (in) - 10:51.47

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:11.98 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Maine Class B State Championship 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC Championship 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC: York, Old Orchard Beach, Wells, Traip, GPC @ Kennebunk 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC: Traip, NYA, Kennebunk, GPC @ Greely 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx WMC:NYA, Lake Region, Kennebunk, Traip, SC @ York 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:08.38 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Class A Indoor State Championship 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAA:Kennebunk-Portland-Scarborough-Thornton 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAA: Biddeford-Deering-Kennebunk-Westbrook 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:07.73 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx WMC: Kennebunk, Falmouth,NYA, OOB @ Wells 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Vacation Invitational 2nd Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 4:45.45 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Class A Indoor State Championship 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAA:Kennebunk-Marshwood-Massabesic-Noble 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-West 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Cheverus–Kennebunk-Windham 3rd Finals >
2400m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 7:44.00 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx SMAA Relays 16th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 10:51.47 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Fal-Gor-Kenn-SoPo-Bonny Eagle-Noble-Port-West 2nd Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:15.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx WMC:Kenn,FA, SV, OOB, Pol @Lake Region 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WMC: Kennebunk-Greely-LR-NYA@Traip 15th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:41.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx WMC: Kennebunk-Fryeburg-SD-Traip @ Falmouth 20th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:30.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Maine Class A State XC Championship 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southern Maine Class A Regional XC Championship 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Kennebunk, Thornton Academy @ Biddeford 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Kennebunk TA, & Westbrook @ MGA 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Falmouth, Marshwood, Portland, SP, Windham @ Kennebunk 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Windham, Kennebunk, Sanford @ Cheverus 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx SMAA: Biddeford-Deering-Kennebunk-Portland @ Bonny Eagle 8th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Southern Maine Class A Regional XC Championship 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WMC Championship 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WMC:York-Traip-Cape-Kenn-OOB-NYA@Wells 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WMC:York-Cape@Kennebunk 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WMC: Kennebunk-Waynflete-Yarmouth @ Sacopee 19th Finals >