Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/21/2016 05:21 AM
GRAY - 05/20/2016
GRAY
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Post, Madison GNG 13.34 12.97 1 6
2 Desjardins, Leah PRHS 12.83 13.01 1 4
3 Martineau, Gabby GNG 13.30 13.07 1 3
4 Martin, Jaley GNG 13.42 13.29 1 2
5 Knaut, Hanna PRHS 13.81 13.75 1 1
6 Larrivee, Eliza GNG 14.52 14.09 2
7 Fleenor, Mikaela Free 14.53 14.19 2
8 Pratt, Elisha PRHS 14.37 14.20 1
9 Fortin, Bri GNG 14.66 14.30 2
10 McIntosh, Liz NYA 14.50 14.30 2
11 Latulippe, Emily Free 14.53 14.31 2
12 Baker, Emily NYA 13.80 14.43 1
13 Dupere, Patricia Free 14.74 14.47 2
14 Bradbury, Maya Free 15.01 14.66 3
15 Dubois, Angie PRHS 14.18 14.67 1
16 Nelsonwood, Jemayla Free 14.90 14.90 2
17 Gosselin, Sydney PRHS 14.38 14.91 2
18 Morang, Addie Free 15.55 15.23 3
19 Qualls, Izzy Free 15.32 15.37 3
20 Williams, Molly Free 15.60 15.45 3
21 Fogg, Danielle GNG 15.92 15.65 3
22 Arnold, Keeley GNG 15.94 15.83 3
23 Liu, Amber NYA 16.23 15.90 4
24 Gavett, Jonelle GNG 16.18 16.06 3
25 Anderson, Natalie Free 16.40 16.21 4
26 Morelli, Olivia GNG 16.73 16.33 4
27 Henry, Shawna GNG 16.98 16.65 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Post, Madison GNG 27.29 27.47 4 6
2 Martineau, Gabby GNG 27.87 27.94 4 4
3 Martin, Jaley GNG 28.00 28.38 4 3
4 Baker, Emily NYA 31.00 29.54 3 2
5 Desjardins, Leah PRHS 28.09 29.81 4 1
6 Morrisey, Katie Free 29.99 30.12 4
7 Larrivee, Eliza GNG 30.07 30.43 3
8 Nelsonwood, Jemayla Free 30.03 30.77 3
9 Squibb, Maddie Free 29.05 30.94 4
10 Morang, Addie Free 32.14 31.14 3
11 Rose, Emily PRHS 31.75 31.57 3
12 Qualls, Izzy Free 32.37 32.18 2
13 Morris, Diamond Free 32.21 1
14 Gavett, Jonelle GNG 33.80 33.49 2
15 Fogg, Danielle GNG 34.54 33.83 2
16 Morey, Alexis PRHS 33.98 1
17 Anderson, Natalie Free 35.66 34.12 2
18 Morelli, Olivia GNG 35.28 34.74 2
19 Henry, Shawna GNG 36.01 35.80 2
20 Cushman, Grace Free 36.80 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Halmos, Sam PRHS 1:05.20 1:05.29 2 6
2 Bogue-Marlow, Johanna Free 1:06.80 1:06.30 2 4
3 Morrisey, Katie Free 1:10.04 1:08.31 2 3
4 Yorkey, Brooke PRHS 1:10.00 1:09.79 2 2
5 Menard, Desiree PRHS 1:12.90 1:10.89 2 1
6 Qualls, Izzy Free 1:16.57 1:13.06 2
7 Desjardins, Holly PRHS 1:17.00 1:16.96 1
8 Kelley, Kiana PRHS 1:21.00 1:18.02 1
9 Minieri, Jessie Free 1:18.05 1:20.09 1
10 Morelli, Olivia GNG 1:23.05 1:21.37 1
11 Ambrose, Nova Free 1:22.77 1:22.55 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Squibb, Maddie Free 2:34.05 2:28.28 6
2 Schlichting, Erica GNG 2:33.94 2:30.15 4
3 Schnyder, Hannah Free 2:35.26 2:33.75 3
4 Alberding, Megan NYA 2:42.05 2:38.80 2
5 Bradbury, Maya Free 2:43.87 2:40.39 1
6 Pierce, Laura Free 2:40.52 2:40.83
7 Horne, Lilly Free 2:45.56
8 Shampine, Samanatha GNG 2:49.00 2:51.09
9 Chandler, Abby GNG 2:48.00 2:54.66
10 Morey, Alexis PRHS 3:05.00 2:59.95
11 Hight, Sophie Free 3:03.39 3:01.17
12 Ambrose, Nova Free 3:12.05 3:09.91
13 Wilson, Lilly GNG 3:12.43 3:11.42
14 Webster, Lea NYA 3:18.64 3:14.65
15 Walker, Katherine PRHS 3:58.69
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halmos, Sam PRHS 6.23 5:59.39 6
2 Horne, Lilly Free 5:49.75 5:59.94 4
3 Larson, Melody GNG 6:39.39 6:35.85 3
4 Trawick, Kylie GNG 6:42.63 6:52.88 2
5 Tarranova, Emily GNG 7:34.54 7:19.42 1
6 Maclean, Darcy GNG 7:33.26 7:43.14
7 Walker, Katherine PRHS 8.30 7:43.17
8 Huettinger, Sandra GNG 7:41.81 7:46.55
9 Skorapa, Hannah Free 8:08.55 8:29.07
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alberding, Megan NYA 13:04.45 6
2 Giles, Olivia GNG 13:18.64 13:27.27 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pratt, Elisha PRHS 16.50 16.68 6
2 Greene, Katelynn PRHS 18.31 17.76 4
3 Morris, Diamond Free 19.11 3
4 Holmquist, Jennifer GNG 21.35 21.25 2
5 Dubois, Hope PRHS 22.21 21.71 1
6 Milliken, Breanna GNG 21.92 22.16
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greene, Katelynn PRHS 53.73 52.72 6
2 Pratt, Elisha PRHS 53.50 52.73 4
3 Morris, Diamond Free 53.99 3
4 Dupere, Patricia Free 55.31 54.14 2
5 Holmquist, Jennifer GNG 56.33 59.56 1
6 Milliken, Breanna GNG 1:03.08 1:02.15
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray New Gloucester 54.00 51.90 6
1) Larrivee, Eliza 2) Post, Madison
3) Martineau, Gabby 4) Fortin, Bri
2 Poland Regional High School 54.76 53.50 4
1) Desjardins, Leah 2) Menard, Desiree
3) Knaut, Hanna 4) Greene, Katelynn
3 Freeport Falcons 56.31 56.58 2
1) Bradbury, Maya 2) Hight, Sophie
3) Pierce, Laura 4) Horne, Lilly
4 North Yarmouth Academy 56.94 57.71
1) Braunfels, Cora 2) McIntosh, Liz
3) Bartolini, Keeley 4) Baker, Emily
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeport Falcons 4:28.40 6
2 Poland Regional High School 5:05.00 4:33.20 4
1) Menard, Desiree 2) Halmos, Sam
3) Yorkey, Brooke 4) Greene, Katelynn
3 Gray New Gloucester 4:49.20 5:07.20 2
1) Chandler, Abby 2) Schlichting, Erica
3) Larson, Melody 4) Shampine, Samanatha
4 Gray New Gloucester 'B' 6:07.10
1) Wilson, Lilly 2) Tarranova, Emily
3) Maclean, Darcy 4) Huettinger, Sandra
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeport Falcons 10:09.84 11:24.04 6
1) Bradbury, Maya 2) Hight, Sophie
3) Minieri, Jessie 4) Pierce, Laura
2 Poland Regional High School 12:41.00 12:04.51 4
1) Yorkey, Brooke 2) Gosselin, Sydney
3) Desjardins, Holly 4) Morey, Alexis
3 Freeport Falcons 'B' 12:31.94
1) Latulippe, Emily 2) Moore, Lauren
3) Zachau, Lucy 4) Smith, Amber
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 See, Isabelle NYA 4-10.00 4-08.00 6
2 Fortin, Bri GNG 4-04.00 4-06.00 4
3 Knaut, Hanna PRHS 4-04.00 4-04.00 3
4 Arnold, Keeley GNG 4-02.00 4-04.00 2
5 Holmquist, Jennifer GNG 4-00.00 4-04.00 1
6 Kelley, Kiana PRHS 3-10.00 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fortin, Bri GNG 8-00.00 8-06.00 6
2 Hull, Linnea NYA 8-00.00 8-06.00 4
3 Ray, Scout GNG 8-00.00 8-00.00 3
4 Kelley, Kiana PRHS 5-06.00 6-06.00 2
5 Murphy-Dulac, Ivy PRHS 6-00.00 6-00.00 1
6 Thomas, Laurel GNG 6-00.00
7 Dubois, Hope PRHS 5-06.00
8 Morey, Alexis PRHS 5-06.00
9 Martin, Sophia PRHS 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Rose, Emily PRHS 5-00.00
-- Desjardins, Holly PRHS NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baker, Emily NYA 13-05.00 14-01.00 6
2 Martin, Jaley GNG 13-09.00 13-05.00 4
3 Schnyder, Hannah Free 15-05.00 13-01.50 3
4 Williams, Molly Free 11-10.00 12-07.50 2
5 Bartolini, Keeley NYA 12-03.75 12-07.00 1
6 Trawick, Kylie GNG 12-05.00 12-03.00
7 Webster, Lea NYA 11-09.00 11-11.50
8 Rose, Emily PRHS 11-01.50 11-03.00
9 Liu, Amber NYA 8-02.00 10-03.00
-- Elkins, Morganne NYA 8-10.00 ND
-- Cushman, Grace Free 9-01.00 ND
-- Dubois, Hope PRHS 11-01.00 ND
-- Gosselin, Sydney PRHS 12-02.50 ND
-- Carl, Tasia GNG ND
-- Yorkey, Brooke PRHS 12-09.50 X13-08.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Menard, Desiree PRHS 29-00.00 30-06.00 6
2 Fleenor, Mikaela Free 28-06.00 29-04.00 4
3 Smith, Amber Free 29-07.00 28-07.00 3
4 Hull, Linnea NYA 27-04.50 27-09.00 2
-- Moore, Lauren Free 24-07.50 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Clara GNG 36-04.00 37-06.00 6
2 MacCallum, Emma GNG 33-04.25 35-01.00 4
3 Ho, Tram GNG 33-08.50 34-02.00 3
4 Dawkins, Emily GNG 31-10.00 33-03.00 2
5 Reynolds, Megan GNG 26-06.75 30-05.50 1
6 Rendon, Melany GNG 24-06.50 26-04.50
7 Dawkins, Hannah GNG 25-05.50 26-03.50
8 Chen, Bairu NYA 25-01.75 25-06.50
9 Bartolini, Keeley NYA 21-01.00 20-06.00
10 Lambert, Alex GNG 19-08.50 20-03.00
11 Cloutier, Ashley PRHS 17-00.00 18-04.00
12 Andreson, Maya Free 12-09.50 15-07.50
13 Cooper, Nicole PRHS 15-06.00 15-03.00
-- LeClair, Alexandra GNG 19-05.00 ND
-- Thomas, Laurel GNG 24-05.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Clara GNG 94-05 101-02.50 6
2 Dawkins, Emily GNG 92-11 93-06 4
3 Post, Madison GNG 86-09 91-09.50 3
4 Ho, Tram GNG 73-08.50 84-11 2
5 Stritch, Phoebe GNG 88-10.50 79-11 1
6 Thomas, Laurel GNG 68-11.50 79-00.75
7 Chen, Bairu NYA 75-04 76-03
8 MacCallum, Emma GNG 77-09 72-11.50
9 Rendon, Melany GNG 60-11 70-02.25
10 Dawkins, Hannah GNG 62-01 63-11
11 Reynolds, Megan GNG 59-00 61-09.25
12 Martin, Sophia PRHS 51-05 57-11.50
13 Williams, Norma PRHS 53-01 51-04
14 Cloutier, Ashley PRHS 44-01 46-06.50
15 Andreson, Maya Free 32-01 43-03.50
16 Lambert, Alex GNG 41-01 35-06.50
17 Cooper, Nicole PRHS 37-00 32-06
-- Sanborn, Emilie GNG ND
-- Dumas, Laura GNG 68-02.25 ND
-- LeClair, Alexandra GNG 58-00 ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dawkins, Emily GNG 81-06 80-11 6
2 Sanborn, Emilie GNG 79-02 77-02 4
3 Stritch, Phoebe GNG 74-09 75-03.50 3
4 Holmquist, Jennifer GNG 65-09 69-05 2
5 MacCallum, Emma GNG 72-04 69-03 1
6 Dubois, Angie PRHS 65-08 67-08.50
7 Reynolds, Megan GNG 64-01 64-02.50
8 Lambert, Alex GNG 60-01 58-10
9 Bartolini, Keeley NYA 47-01 54-07.50
10 Bradbury, Maya Free 47-06 51-09
11 Martin, Sophia PRHS 62-04 51-07.50
12 Braunfels, Cora NYA 49-01 51-06
13 Dawkins, Hannah GNG 51-06 50-11.50
14 Williams, Norma PRHS 51-04 48-03.50
15 Dubois, Hope PRHS 48-05 47-09
16 Anderson, Natalie Free 32-05 46-00
17 Cloutier, Ashley PRHS 44-01 43-06
18 Morrisey, Katie Free 27-01 42-05
19 Liu, Amber NYA 33-05 38-11.50
20 Cooper, Nicole PRHS 35-02 33-11
21 Andreson, Maya Free 23-10 30-10
-- Schnyder, Grace Free 32-07 ND
-- Ho, Tram GNG ND
-- Phillips, Clara GNG ND
-- Rendon, Melany GNG ND
-- LeClair, Alexandra GNG ND
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zachau, Lucy Free 9:16.62 6
2 Hedrich, Cloe GNG 9:17.31 9:23.96 4
3 Moore, Lauren Free 12:12.78 11:39.01 3
4 Williams, Norma PRHS 11:34.58 11:39.05 2
5 Cloutier, Ashley PRHS 11:29.00 11:40.27 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haskell, Zackery GNG 11.39 11.47 1 6
2 Peterson, Andrew GNG 11.58 11.92 1 4
3 Flint, Tommy PRHS 11.59 12.01 1 3
4 Cobb, Alex GNG 12.50 12.22 1 2
5 Mitch, Nicholas Free 12.56 12.36 1 1
6 Levier, Seth GNG 12.52 12.38 1
7 Ferguson, Quinn PRHS 12.57 3
8 Tucker, Jake Free 13.94 13.38 2
9 Bartolini, Reece NYA 13.52 13.48 2
10 Patrick, Atticus Free 13.53 3
11 Myshrall, Gavin PRHS 13.05 13.62 1
12 Nam, Gregory Free 14.22 13.78 2
13 Eames, Alec Free 14.84 14.11 2
14 Davis, Tyler GNG 14.87 14.33 3
15 Pillow, Dawson Free 14.79 14.63 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haskell, Zackery GNG 23.24 23.68 5 6
2 Peterson, Andrew GNG 24.15 24.39 5 4
3 Kaczynski, Joseph PRHS 24.78 24.62 5 3
4 Flint, Tommy PRHS 24.38 25.19 5 2
5 Mitch, Nicholas Free 25.91 25.37 5 1
6 Cobb, Alex GNG 26.07 25.68 5
7 Ferguson, Quinn PRHS 25.71 1
8 Greenwood, Max Free 26.18 25.75 4
9 Wyman, Chandler Free 26.34 25.80 4
10 Patrick, Owen Free 26.35 25.99 4
11 Simpson, Ben PRHS 28.34 26.73 3
12 Tucker, Rick Free 30.89 27.29 2
13 Agnese, Griffin Free 27.58 1
14 Tucker, Jake Free 28.74 27.77 3
15 Sanborn, Trystan PRHS 28.16 2
16 Myshrall, Gavin PRHS 28.08 28.44 4
17 Nam, Gregory Free 29.63 28.47 3
18 Robinson, Anthony PRHS 29.62 28.76 3
19 Greene, Kyle PRHS 29.33 2
20 Davis, Tyler GNG 30.16 29.36 3
21 Eames, Alec Free 30.36 29.37 2
22 Gagnon, Justin PRHS 32.86 32.23 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bartone, Xander NYA 56.34 54.18 3 6
2 Greenwood, Max Free 55.56 56.89 3 4
3 Wyman, Chandler Free 57.62 57.41 3 3
4 Ashby, Joe Free 57.84 58.00 3 2
5 Ferguson, Quinn PRHS 58.46 1 1
6 Hilscher, Rick NYA 1:00.27 59.93 2
7 Patrick, Atticus Free 1:01.30 1:00.60 2
8 Frechette, Andrew PRHS 1:01.86 1:01.24 2
9 Stone, Sam PRHS 1:00.00 1:01.42 2
10 Levier, Seth GNG 1:03.78 1
11 Giddens, John Free 1:05.41 1
12 Peterson, Cody PRHS 1:14.90 1:15.25 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Russo, Vincent PRHS 2:11.00 2:07.79 6
2 Garcia, Ben GNG 2:09.00 2:08.06 4
3 Pierce, Tucker GNG 2:14.28 2:13.37 3
4 Cushman, Ben Free 2:12.78 2:15.11 2
5 Moran, Garrett GNG 2:16.18 2:17.82 1
6 Ray, Ethan GNG 2:28.06 2:23.74
7 Arata, Jacob GNG 2:38.12 2:38.61
8 Morrison, Tanner Free 2:40.74 2:43.85
9 Arata, David GNG 2:43.83 2:46.76
10 Peterson, Cody PRHS 2:52.85 2:48.68
11 Cleaves, Robbie PRHS 2:55.00 2:50.62
12 Minieri, James Free 2:50.52 2:51.04
13 Pandora, Eero Free 2:49.30 2:52.88
14 Eisamann, Luther PRHS 3:01.00 3:00.34
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vincent, Chandler Free 4:44.67 4:26.32 6
2 Garcia, Ben GNG 4:40.50 4:37.06 4
3 Pierce, Tucker GNG 4:43.56 4:44.41 3
4 Olins, Yacob Free 5:21.92 5:02.98 2
5 Yorkey, Lucas PRHS 5:19.00 5:14.07 1
6 Morse, Parker GNG 5:26.00 5:15.58
7 Bouchard, Gaeb PRHS 5:32.00 5:34.01
8 Rowe, Kieran NYA 5:40.00 5:40.49
9 Morrison, Tanner Free 5:50.70 5:48.75
10 Pandora, Eero Free 5:51.42 5:50.51
11 Arata, Jacob GNG 6:00.86 5:55.77
12 Gagnon, Justin PRHS 6:08.00 6:01.90
13 Arata, David GNG 6:13.30 6:07.79
14 Minieri, James Free 6:07.19 6:10.75
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaques, Henry Free 10:06.74 9:47.76 6
2 Morse, Parker GNG 11:44.93 12:03.10 4
3 Stone, Sam PRHS 12:08.56 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Sam PRHS 19.90 21.13 6
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haskell, Zackery GNG 46.73 6
2 Agnese, Griffin Free 47.55 47.32 4
3 Malcom, Jake NYA 46.47 48.26 3
4 Olins, Yacob Free 49.15 49.06 2
5 Walker, Sam PRHS 52.21 52.12 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray New Gloucester 48.12 46.93 6
1) Aube, Sam 2) Gendreau, Jeremiah
3) Gendreau, Nathaniel 4) Sanborn, Jaycob
2 Poland Regional High School 47.22 47.20 4
1) Walker, Sam 2) Flint, Tommy
3) Kaczynski, Joseph 4) Russo, Vincent
3 Freeport Falcons 46.00 49.39 2
1) Pierce, Laura 2) Horne, Lilly
3) Minieri, Jessie 4) Hight, Sophie
4 Poland Regional High School 'B' 52.00
1) Frechette, Andrew 2) Myshrall, Gavin
3) Greene, Kyle 4) Robinson, Anthony
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Poland Regional High School 3:56.00 3:46.99 2 6
1) Sanborn, Trystan 2) Russo, Vincent
3) Kaczynski, Joseph 4) Stone, Sam
2 Freeport Falcons 3:51.37 3:47.92 2 4
1) Ashby, Joe 2) Cushman, Ben
3) Greenwood, Max 4) Wyman, Chandler
3 North Yarmouth Academy 4:36.68 4:25.05 2 2
1) Rowe, Kieran 2) Bartolini, Reece
3) Hilscher, Rick 4) Malcom, Jake
4 Poland Regional High School 'B' 4:26.06 1
1) Yorkey, Lucas 2) Myshrall, Gavin
3) Gagnon, Jacob 4) Bouchard, Gaeb
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeport Falcons 9:38.72 8:55.00 6
1) Ashby, Joe 2) Cushman, Ben
3) Greenwood, Max 4) Vincent, Chandler
2 Poland Regional High School 10:09.00 10:14.71 4
1) Bouchard, Gaeb 2) Stone, Sam
3) Myshrall, Gavin 4) Yorkey, Lucas
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haskell, Zackery GNG 6-02.00 6-02.00 6
2 Gendreau, Nathaniel GNG 5-00.00 5-02.00 4
3 Sanborn, Jaycob GNG 5-06.00 5-02.00 3
4 Dexter, Trent GNG 4-06.00 4-10.00 2
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dexter, Trent GNG 9-00.00 10-00.00 6
2 Gendreau, Nathaniel GNG 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
3 Danforth, Jake GNG 8-00.00 2.50
3 Landry, Josh PRHS 8-00.00 8-00.00 2.50
-- Cleaves, Robbie PRHS NH
-- Flint, Tommy PRHS 8-06.00 NH
-- Dowe, Ben GNG NH
-- Megrath-Holmquist, Sam GNG 8-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peterson, Andrew GNG 17-08.00 18-10.50 6
2 Levier, Seth GNG 17-02.00 17-07.50 4
3 Dexter, Trent GNG 13-00.25 15-05.50 3
4 Frechette, Andrew PRHS 15-04.75 14-04.00 2
5 Davis, Tyler GNG 13-03.50 12-00.00 1
-- Danforth, Jake GNG 16-07.00 ND
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Malcom, Jake NYA 35-05.25 34-04.50 6
2 Gendreau, Jeremiah GNG 34-11.50 34-00.00 4
-- Dexter, Trent GNG ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thibault, Alex PRHS 41-05.00 39-09.50 6
2 Hatch, Zach PRHS 38-00.00 38-11.00 4
3 Kalinka, Cody PRHS 35-05.50 38-08.00 3
4 Burgess, Cody PRHS 35-00.00 35-10.00 2
5 Shaw, Gavin GNG 35-04.00 35-00.00 1
6 Paquette, Ben GNG 33-06.00 34-08.00
7 Willis, Ralph PRHS 32-09.00 33-06.00
8 Lambert, Max GNG 30-01.00 32-07.50
9 Tucker, Rick Free 29-01.50 32-00.50
10 Rowe, Kieran NYA 31-07.75 31-08.50
11 Gagnon, Jacob PRHS 32-00.00 31-01.00
12 Bartolini, Reece NYA 30-06.00 30-07.00
13 Sillin, Jack NYA 33-11.50 30-03.00
14 Dowe, Ben GNG 33-01.00 28-03.00
15 Eisamann, Luther PRHS 28-02.00 27-08.00
16 Verville, Nate PRHS 26-10.00 27-04.00
17 Donahue, Scot Free 23-09.75 24-09.50
-- Frechette, Hunter PRHS ND
-- Sutherland, Mike GNG ND
-- Callahan, Thomas PRHS 29-00.50 ND
-- Labonne, Zach PRHS 30-04.00 ND dns
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thibault, Alex PRHS 112-00 121-05 6
2 Sillin, Jack NYA 111-00 102-07 4
3 Stone, Sam PRHS 99-00 101-06 3
4 Hatch, Zach PRHS 76-08 96-03.50 2
5 Kalinka, Cody PRHS 89-03.50 91-05.50 1
6 Paquette, Ben GNG 93-07 89-10.50
7 Wyman, Chandler Free 72-01 82-02.50
8 Shaw, Gavin GNG 82-11 77-01.50
9 Tucker, Rick Free 72-07 74-06.50
10 Burgess, Cody PRHS 74-07.50 73-09.50
11 Gagnon, Jacob PRHS 63-03 73-06
12 Sutherland, Mike GNG 73-00 73-03.50
13 Lambert, Max GNG 81-02 73-02.50
14 Dowe, Ben GNG 72-02 72-11
15 Landry, Josh PRHS 62-07 69-06
16 Pillow, Dawson Free 56-11 62-03
17 Verville, Nate PRHS 60-00 56-02.75
18 Frechette, Hunter PRHS 52-07.50 56-02.50
-- Callahan, Thomas PRHS 50-00 ND
-- Labonne, Zach PRHS 85-03.50 ND
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cobb, Alex GNG 123-06 125-00 6
2 Hatch, Zach PRHS 114-11 121-02 4
3 Thibault, Alex PRHS 104-00 113-04 3
4 Lambert, Max GNG 109-05 107-07 2
5 Willis, Ralph PRHS 104-01 102-10.50 1
6 Pierce, Tucker GNG 100-10
7 Greene, Kyle PRHS 91-07 97-08
8 Paquette, Ben GNG 103-11 96-10
9 Danforth, Jake GNG 91-07 93-01.50
10 Agnese, Griffin Free 91-06
11 Bartolini, Reece NYA 07-01.50 91-00
12 Sutherland, Mike GNG 96-02.25 90-04
13 Rowe, Kieran NYA 89-09 87-02
14 Burgess, Cody PRHS 90-04 86-01.50
15 Verville, Nate PRHS 63-06 81-05
16 Eames, Alec Free 71-08 80-05
17 Doyle, Tom Free 73-07.50 76-11
18 Patrick, Atticus Free 58-05 76-01
19 Patrick, Owen Free 64-08 70-11
20 Pillow, Dawson Free 70-00
21 Frechette, Hunter PRHS 52-09 60-02
22 Donahue, Scot Free 39-07 55-06
-- Labonne, Zach PRHS 102-10 ND
-- Cleaves, Robbie PRHS 74-01 ND
-- Bouchard, Gaeb PRHS ND
-- Callahan, Thomas PRHS 65-06 ND
-- Megrath-Holmquist, Sam GNG 82-02 ND
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simpson, Ben PRHS 10:21.50 10:47.77 6
2 Danforth, Jake GNG 10:48.69 4
3 Nam, Gregory Free 11:20.08 3
4 Doyle, Tom Free 11:20.45 2
-- Sanborn, Trystan PRHS 11:34.00 X11:01.65
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Gray New Gloucester GNG 121
2 Poland Regional High School PRHS 69
3 Freeport Falcons FREE 64
4 North Yarmouth Academy NYA 29
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Gray New Gloucester GNG 111.5
2 Poland Regional High School PRHS 85.5
3 Freeport Falcons FREE 50
4 North Yarmouth Academy NYA 21