HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:31.65 |
Julia Robitaille
|
Manchester West High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:40.55 |
Eleanor Lawler
|
South Kingstown High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:50.68 |
Nikki Merrill
|
Portsmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:50.80 |
Morgan McCormick
|
Wilton High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:53.16 |
Kate Wiser
|
Pomperaug High
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:06.50 |
Jacqueline Gaughan
|
Exeter High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:08.84 |
Emily Kane
|
La Salle Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:09.22 |
Elizabeth Sullivan
|
Portsmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:14.61 |
Randi Burr
|
Westerly High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:17.30 |
Sofie Matson
|
Falmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:20.02 |
Caroline Fischer
|
Bishop Guertin High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:22.11 |
Jane Leighton
|
Souhegan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:33.65 |
Meredith Bloss
|
Guilford High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:34.76 |
Lauren Robinson
|
Milford High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:36.52 |
Haley Schmitt
|
Bishop Guertin High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:37.04 |
Grace Connolly
|
La Salle Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.04 |
Addison Cox
|
Coe Brown Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.89 |
Una Treanor
|
Smithfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:41.03 |
Danielle Slavin
|
Oyster River High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.44 |
Delaney Bullock
|
The Putney School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.69 |
Angela Saidman
|
Immaculate High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.73 |
Meghan Cross
|
Pinkerton Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.78 |
Grace Iltis
|
Camden Hills Regional High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:44.95 |
Kylie Raymond
|
Somers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:45.82 |
Corinne Robitaille
|
Manchester West High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.07 |
Kate Hedlund
|
Manchester High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.72 |
Caroline Towle
|
Bishop Guertin High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:51.90 |
Konstanze Wendeln
|
Rice Memorial High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:55.28 |
Lily Horne
|
Freeport High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:56.95 |
Rebecca Durham
|
Milford High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:57.84 |
Jordan Vaillancourt
|
Pinkerton Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:58.07 |
Morgane Orcutt
|
Concord High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:59.46 |
Mya Dube
|
Kearsarge Regional High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:59.68 |
Lauren Moore
|
Danbury High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:00.98 |
Lily Nunnery
|
North Kingstown High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.55 |
Caroline Livingston
|
Barrington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:07.37 |
Alexandra Chakar
|
Danbury High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:08.29 |
Marissa Romano
|
Souhegan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:12.42 |
Camille Bolduc
|
South Burlington
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.36 |
Olive Allen
|
Portsmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.67 |
Clare Veverka
|
ConVal High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:14.13 |
Rachel Hurley
|
ConVal High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:14.72 |
Alexandra Ross
|
Glastonbury High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:15.98 |
Elizabeth Stockman
|
Rocky Hill High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.00 |
Angela Braga
|
Glastonbury High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.25 |
Jennifer Ireland
|
Champlain Valley Union High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:17.84 |
Leila Trummel
|
Hanover HS
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:18.84 |
Isabella Giesing
|
Oxbow High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.31 |
Alice Larson
|
Champlain Valley Union High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.48 |
Celia Chacko
|
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.64 |
Miranda Graves
|
E.O. Smith High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.94 |
Maddie Villa
|
Pomperaug High
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.32 |
Britney Johnson
|
Pinkerton Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.45 |
Kelsey D'Amico
|
Haddam-Killingworth
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.36 |
Arielle Zlotnick
|
Souhegan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.50 |
Kaylie Armitage
|
Exeter-West Greenwich Regional High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:23.16 |
Grace Sparrow
|
Glastonbury High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:25.80 |
Augusta Stockman
|
Camden Hills Regional High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:25.92 |
Cali Coffin
|
Nashua South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.65 |
Abigail O'connor
|
Coe Brown Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.74 |
Anneka Murrin
|
Yarmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.79 |
Malaika Pasch
|
Falmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.89 |
Lila Gaudrault
|
Cape Elizabeth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:27.74 |
Anna Slager
|
Gorham High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.08 |
Margaret Loschiavo
|
Trumbull High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.34 |
Karli Leighton
|
Mt. Ararat High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.67 |
Meganne Gilmore
|
Lamoille High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.95 |
Leah Chace
|
East Greenwich High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:30.14 |
Carly Rinko
|
Bedford High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:30.33 |
Ami Beaumier
|
Bonny Eagle High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.50 |
Kayla Cohen
|
New Fairfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.67 |
Karley Piers
|
Falmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.71 |
Grace Henson
|
Cumberland
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.24 |
Eleanor Mcdonough
|
Coe Brown Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.51 |
Ciara April
|
Pinkerton Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.94 |
Kate Messer
|
Bishop Guertin High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.14 |
Savanah Tebeau-she
|
Colchester High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.16 |
Bailey Carillo
|
Merrimack High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.56 |
Kali Vanderlaan
|
South Kingstown High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.76 |
Arianna Braccio
|
Nashua North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.61 |
Hazel Hudson
|
New Fairfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.29 |
Kate Zitzmann
|
Barrington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.92 |
Eliza Broughton
|
George Stevens Academy / Blue Hill Harbor School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:41.66 |
Katelyn Pepin
|
Manchester Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:42.13 |
Isabel Vivanco
|
Burlington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.29 |
Alessandra Zaffina
|
Trumbull High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.63 |
Bethany Ottowitz
|
Watertown High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.95 |
Cate Noel
|
Champlain Valley Union High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.00 |
Iris Kitchen
|
Gorham High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.66 |
Chloe Andrae
|
Champlain Valley Union High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:16.66 |
Drew Thompson
|
Fairfield Prep High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:48.45 |
Riley Fenoff
|
Danville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:51.15 |
Brendan Murray
|
Cheshire High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:52.32 |
Max Dimuccio
|
La Salle Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:53.13 |
Benjamin Seiple
|
Staples High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.51 |
Robert Dillon
|
Shelton High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.47 |
Christian Myers
|
Staples High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:59.70 |
Luke Laverdiere
|
Yarmouth High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.81 |
Maximillian Sparks
|
Canton High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.23 |
Yahya Nure
|
Deering High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.73 |
William Landowne
|
Staples High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.03 |
Dillon Selfors
|
Xavier High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.32 |
Owen Curran
|
Xavier High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.75 |
Forest Mackenzie
|
Concord High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:03.03 |
Joe Pearl
|
Manchester High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:03.69 |
David Vorbach
|
Nashua North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.87 |
Trey Cormier
|
Hall High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.64 |
Alec Troxell
|
Deering High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.32 |
Henry Farrington
|
Essex High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.73 |
Aidan Tierney
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.49 |
Killian Mcnamee
|
Tolland High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.48 |
Alex Mocarski
|
Fairfield Warde
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.13 |
Robbie Cozean
|
Xavier High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.65 |
Jacob Winslow
|
Exeter High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.88 |
Stephen Looke
|
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32)
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:14.17 |
Lisandro Berry-Gaviria
|
Mt. Ararat High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:14.75 |
Andrew Meredith
|
Haddam-Killingworth
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.04 |
Jonathan Iamarone
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.76 |
Lucas Calcagni
|
South Burlington
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.68 |
Peter Schulten
|
Xavier High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.25 |
William Curran
|
Xavier High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.61 |
Conor Murphy
|
Classical High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.72 |
William Heenan
|
Londonderry High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.61 |
Gabe Coffey
|
Bangor High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.09 |
Spencer Oliver
|
Concord High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.86 |
Evan Tanguay
|
Coe Brown Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.11 |
Jack Hilton
|
La Salle Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.96 |
James Maniscalco
|
Fairfield Warde
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:25.43 |
Nick Braz
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:25.73 |
Jack McMahon
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:25.82 |
Evan O'Neil
|
Chariho Regional High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:26.87 |
Danny Jagoe
|
Fairfield Warde
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.21 |
Sam Russ
|
Lincoln Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.42 |
Mckinnon Sheldon
|
Fairfield Prep High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.50 |
Daniel Schumann
|
Haddam-Killingworth
|