Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2017 08:44 PM
USATF-Maine Youth T&F Developmental Series - 7/13/2017
Group C Meet #3 A Meet Hosted by Lakers Track Club
Maranacook Community High School
Results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Van Dyck, Abagail 8 skow 20.31 19.06 3
2 Serber, Lilah 8 Gardiner 18.85 19.23 3
3 Ker, Josie 8 Waterville 22.25 19.42 2
4 Bilodeau, Kera 8 Wins Rec 19.86 19.79 3
5 Monaghan, Kara 7 Gardiner 20.10 19.94 3
6 Cheng, Catherine 7 WREC 20.28 1
7 Estes, Dakota 7 SRTC 20.46 20.46 3
8 Harper, Caroline 7 Lakers 22.56 20.47 2
9 Stevenson, Lydia 8 Lakers 21.04 20.52 2
10 Schencks, Aubrie 8 Lakers 21.32 20.61 2
11 Folsom, Gracelyn 8 WREC 20.71 20.97 3
12 Umland, Emilie 8 Gardiner 21.49 1
13 Wilcott, Sophia 7 Augusta 24.26 22.08 2
14 Prokop, Kristina 7 skow 22.52 1
15 Boudreau, Scout 8 Gardiner 22.36 22.72 2
16 Spaulding, Maebella 7 Lakers 26.14 23.05 1
17 Dennett, Molly 7 Lakers 26.65 24.56 1
18 Foreman, Cicelia 7 Lakers 28.48 29.38 1
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Garland, Abigail 8 SRTC 1:40.26 1:36.69 2
2 Prokop, Kristina 7 skow 1:41.08 1
3 Estes, Dakota 7 SRTC 1:48.89 1:42.60 2
4 Schencks, Aubrie 8 Lakers 1:51.03 1:45.18 2
5 Wilcott, Sophia 7 Augusta 1:53.65 1:47.93 2
6 Umland, Emilie 8 Gardiner 1:49.21 1
7 Ward, Emmersen 5 SRTC 1:51.21 1:59.38 2
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Serber, Lilah 8 Gardiner 7-07.00 7-01.00
2 Harper, Caroline 7 Lakers 5-03.00 6-03.00
3 Stevenson, Lydia 8 Lakers 5-06.00 6-00.00
4 Wilcott, Sophia 7 Augusta 5-06.50 5-11.00
5 Van Dyck, Abagail 8 skow 5-10.00
6 Estes, Dakota 7 SRTC 7-11.00 5-09.00
7 Pelletier, Addison 7 Augusta 6-00.50 5-06.00
8 Garland, Abigail 8 SRTC 5-11.00 J5-06.00
9 Ker, Josie 8 Waterville 5-09.00 5-03.00
10 Bilodeau, Kera 8 Wins Rec 5-11.00 5-01.00
11 Ward, Emmersen 5 SRTC 4-06.00
12 Cheng, Catherine 7 WREC 4-05.00
13 Spaulding, Maebella 7 Lakers 3-08.00 3-09.50
14 Rioux, Elaina 8 Wins Rec 3-08.50
-- Kimball, Davanee 8 Wins Rec 6-11.00 ND
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Umland, Emilie 8 Gardiner 29-01
2 Serber, Lilah 8 Gardiner 23-00
3 Boudreau, Isabella 8 Gardiner 21-09 22-01
4 Rioux, Elaina 8 Wins Rec 20-02
5 Van Dyck, Abagail 8 skow 17-10 18-05
6 Schencks, Aubrie 8 Lakers 17-04 18-04
7 Folsom, Gracelyn 8 WREC 16-00 18-00
8 Dennett, Molly 7 Lakers 16-09 17-01
9 Prokop, Kristina 7 skow 16-06
10 Bilodeau, Kera 8 Wins Rec 16-04
11 Harper, Caroline 7 Lakers 15-02
12 Kimball, Davanee 8 Wins Rec 14-02
13 Foreman, Cicelia 7 Lakers 12-05.50 10-11
14 Stevenson, Lydia 8 Lakers J10-11
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pelletier, Addison 7 Augusta 5:55.22 5:51.61
2 Boudreau, Isabella 8 Gardiner 6:21.78
3 Folsom, Gracelyn 8 WREC 6:19.86 7:21.07
4 Spaulding, Maebella 7 Lakers 7:52.47 7:31.12
-- Boudreau, Scout 8 Gardiner 5:46.74 DQ
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Soucy, Ella 9 Gardiner 16.78 16.79 3
2 Grant, Grace 9 WREC 17.07 17.87 3
3 Ross, Avery 10 Wins Rec 17.94 1
3 Martin, Danica 10 Gardiner 17.23 17.94 3
5 Farias, Ciara 10 Gardiner 17.22 18.02 3
6 Stevenson, Evelyn 9 Lakers 17.76 18.25 3
7 Bell, Phoebe 9 Lakers 20.02 19.50 2
8 Blier, Chloe 10 Augusta 20.14 19.93 2
9 Chartier, Olivia 9 Gardiner 20.85 20.33 1
10 Cole, Payton 9 Wins Rec 19.83 20.64 2
11 McDonough, Alexandria 9 Wins Rec 19.65 20.81 2
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nichols, Taryn 10 Gardiner 1:21.75 1:28.19 2
2 Farias, Ciara 10 Gardiner 1:31.83 1:35.82 2
3 Chartier, Olivia 9 Gardiner 1:34.80 1:41.04 2
4 Bell, Phoebe 9 Lakers 1:40.29 1:46.89 2
5 Moody, Chloe 9 WREC 1:48.47 2
6 Blier, Chloe 10 Augusta 1:56.34 1:50.21 2
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Barlow, Sydney 10 Gardiner 6:41.68 6:35.84
2 Siren, Lucia 10 skow 6:43.60 6:39.40
3 Wilcox, Maeve 10 Waterville 7:08.80
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow Recreation 'A' 1:20.04 1:24.20
1) Cole, Payton 9 2) McDonough, Alexandria 9
3) Raymond, Alexandria 9 4) Ross, Avery 10
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nichols, Taryn 10 Gardiner 9-09.00 10-09.00
2 Martin, Danica 10 Gardiner 8-06.00 8-10.00
3 Ross, Avery 10 Wins Rec 8-03.00 8-05.00
4 Siren, Lucia 10 skow 8-02.00 7-10.00
5 Barlow, Sydney 10 Gardiner 8-03.50 7-09.00
6 Wilcox, Maeve 10 Waterville 7-02.00 6-04.50
7 Grant, Grace 9 WREC 7-04.00 6-03.50
8 Blier, Chloe 10 Augusta 6-04.00 6-03.00
9 Wright, Mackenzie 9 skow 5-08.00 5-10.00
10 Moody, Chloe 9 WREC 7-02.00 5-09.50
11 Burgess, Maeve 9 WREC 6-02.00 5-07.00
12 Raymond, Alexandria 9 Wins Rec 4-06.00
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Siren, Lucia 10 skow 61-03 50-08
2 Barlow, Sydney 10 Gardiner 46-08 35-04
3 Nichols, Taryn 10 Gardiner 42-00 32-05
4 Bell, Phoebe 9 Lakers 26-00 32-02
5 Cole, Payton 9 Wins Rec 30-04 29-10
6 McDonough, Alexandria 9 Wins Rec 20-05 28-05
7 Burgess, Maeve 9 WREC 32-04.50 26-11
8 Farias, Ciara 10 Gardiner 28-03 26-09
9 Grant, Grace 9 WREC 12-11 25-10
10 Moody, Chloe 9 WREC 21-08 24-03
11 Soucy, Ella 9 Gardiner 22-08 22-09
12 Wilcox, Maeve 10 Waterville 17-08 22-02
13 Wright, Mackenzie 9 skow 21-04 20-06
800 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burgess, Maeve 9 WREC 5:53.74 5:47.92
2 Bell, Phoebe 9 Lakers 5:58.73
-- Stevenson, Evelyn 9 Lakers DQ
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jenkins, Rose 12 Lakers 14.57 14.33 4
2 McGadney, Naomi 12 Waterville 14.97 14.52 4
3 Rau, Cadence 12 Augusta 14.55 14.72 4
4 Kimball, Allie 12 Wins Rec 15.24 15.69 4
5 Goodwin, Paige 11 Wins Rec 16.48 16.50 4
6 Serber, Addison 11 Gardiner 16.59 16.54 3
7 Quinn, Elizabeth 11 skow 16.82 16.89 3
8 Niles, Madisyn 11 Wins Rec 16.78 16.98 3
9 Michaud, Madeline 11 Gardiner 16.50 17.11 3
10 Montell, Yana 11 Gardiner 17.46 1
11 Munn, Ava 11 skow 17.89 18.55 3
12 Grant, Maci 11 skow 19.09 1
13 Jamison, Julia 11 Gardiner 18.27 19.90 3
14 Lopes, Addison 11 Wins Rec 20.47 20.15 2
15 Fitzgerald, Julia 11 skow 19.03 20.33 2
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jenkins, Rose 12 Lakers 1:10.41 1:07.59 2
2 Rau, Cadence 12 Augusta 1:14.13 1:09.47 2
3 Kimball, Allie 12 Wins Rec 1:15.86 1:18.93 2
4 Montell, Yana 11 Gardiner 1:24.78 1
5 Tessier, Kelly 11 skow 1:29.98 1:27.06 2
6 Quinn, Elizabeth 11 skow 1:30.64 1
7 Farrell, Olympia 11 Lakers 1:33.19 1:39.52 2
8 Peck, Emiko 11 Waterville 2:03.00 1
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Farrell, Olympia 11 Lakers 7:41.04 7:14.84
80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jenkins, Rose 12 Lakers 14.74
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow Recreation 'A' 1:06.62
1) Kimball, Allie 12 2) Niles, Madisyn 11
3) Goodwin, Paige 11 4) Bourque, Kaylyn 11
2 Gardiner Summer Track 'A' 1:07.09 1:11.43
1) Brann, Emilee 11 2) Montell, Yana 11
3) Michaud, Madeline 11 4) Serber, Addison 11
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McGadney, Naomi 12 Waterville 11-00.00 13-08.25
2 Jenkins, Rose 12 Lakers 14-01.00 12-06.00
3 Rau, Cadence 12 Augusta 13-00.00 12-02.00
4 Bourque, Kaylyn 11 Wins Rec 10-07.00 11-01.50
5 Quinn, Elizabeth 11 skow 10-08.50 10-10.50
6 Michaud, Madeline 11 Gardiner 10-03.00 9-09.00
7 Munn, Ava 11 skow 9-01.00 9-08.00
8 Serber, Addison 11 Gardiner 9-01.00 8-07.50
9 Folsom, Isabel 11 WREC 8-06.50 8-01.50
10 Brann, Emilee 11 Gardiner 8-01.00
11 Peck, Emiko 11 Waterville 7-08.50
12 Goodwin, Paige 11 Wins Rec 9-06.00 7-03.00
13 Niles, Madisyn 11 Wins Rec 8-04.00 7-01.50
14 Lopes, Addison 11 Wins Rec 3-10.00 6-00.00
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tessier, Kelly 11 skow 45-06 44-06
2 Welch, Riley 11 skow 41-07 39-06
3 Folsom, Isabel 11 WREC 27-10 30-04
4 Munn, Ava 11 skow 32-07 29-06
5 Grant, Maci 11 skow 32-00 28-10
6 Fitzgerald, Julia 11 skow 36-01 25-08
7 Murray, Cadence 12 Wins Rec 31-11 24-11
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Welch, Riley 11 skow 70-09 64-09
2 Bourque, Kaylyn 11 Wins Rec 47-03 56-07
3 McGadney, Naomi 12 Waterville 44-02 49-02
4 Grant, Maci 11 skow 36-09 49-00
5 Farrell, Olympia 11 Lakers 38-04 42-04
6 Brann, Emilee 11 Gardiner 45-09 40-10
7 Murray, Cadence 12 Wins Rec 40-08 40-04
8 Tessier, Kelly 11 skow 40-09 39-08
9 Jamison, Julia 11 Gardiner 30-07 37-07
10 Folsom, Isabel 11 WREC 31-07 33-09
11 Fitzgerald, Julia 11 skow 42-09 27-02
12 Lopes, Addison 11 Wins Rec 22-06 24-04
800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jamison, Julia 11 Gardiner 5:58.59
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blier, Alayna 13 Augusta 13.96 13.80 4
2 Bachelder, Alanna 13 Lakers 15.35 14.72 4
3 Badeau, Jenna 13 Lakers 15.30 15.24 4
4 Reis, Delia 14 Gardiner 15.39 15.26 3
5 Lakey, Anna 14 Wins Rec 15.63 2
6 Estes, Peyton 13 SRTC 15.73 15.64 2
7 Cotnoir, Skye 14 Gardiner 15.83 15.92 3
8 Shaw, Ella 13 Gardiner 16.24 1
9 Estes-Harrington, Briann 14 SRTC 16.26 1
10 Harriman, Brianna 13 Augusta 16.40 16.27 3
11 Townsend, Sarah 13 Wins Rec 16.42 16.80 3
12 Townsend, Abigail 13 Wins Rec 16.95 16.86 3
13 Haviland, Eleora 13 Waterville 16.20 17.00 3
14 Huey, Megan 13 Wins Rec 17.12 1
15 Audett, Mallory 13 Augusta 17.13 1
16 Ward, Zoi 13 SRTC 17.02 17.16 2
17 Wotton, Nellie 13 skow 17.29 17.66 2
18 Ker, Lily 14 Waterville 18.19 4
19 Doiron, Emma 14 Augusta 18.35 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Badeau, Jenna 13 Lakers 1:12.68 1:11.87 3
2 Bachelder, Alanna 13 Lakers 1:25.36 1:12.10 2
3 Blier, Alayna 13 Augusta 1:16.70 1:13.03 3
4 Cotnoir, Skye 14 Gardiner 1:14.09 1:13.11 3
5 Lynch, Naomi 14 Gardiner 1:17.32 1:13.83 2
6 Harriman, Brianna 13 Augusta 1:23.45 1:17.77 2
7 Townsend, Sarah 13 Wins Rec 1:22.38 1:19.67 2
8 Haviland, Eleora 13 Waterville 1:19.70 1:22.25 2
9 Audett, Mallory 13 Augusta 1:24.09 1
10 Doiron, Emma 14 Augusta 1:29.27 1
11 Wotton, Nellie 13 skow 1:30.20 1:29.84 1
12 Holman, Claire 13 Lakers 1:29.42 1:30.38 2
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ferry, Jennifer 14 Wins Rec 6:01.92
2 Bachelder, Alanna 13 Lakers 6:06.17 6:11.91
3 Badeau, Jenna 13 Lakers 6:19.82 6:14.73
4 Estes, Peyton 13 SRTC 6:29.19
5 Holman, Claire 13 Lakers 6:33.61
6 Estes-Harrington, Briann 14 SRTC 6:47.14 6:43.88
100 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Audett, Mallory 13 Augusta 21.29
2 Reis, Delia 14 Gardiner 21.81
3 Haviland, Eleora 13 Waterville 22.43
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gardiner Summer Track 'A' 1:05.73 1:02.90
1) Cotnoir, Skye 14 2) Lynch, Naomi 14
3) Reis, Delia 14 4) Shaw, Ella 13
2 Winslow Recreation 'A' 1:04.76 1:03.05
1) Ferry, Jennifer 14 2) Townsend, Abigail 13
3) Townsend, Sarah 13 4) Lakey, Anna 14
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Estes-Harrington, Briann 14 SRTC 12-04.00 11-02.00
2 Haviland, Eleora 13 Waterville 11-05.00 10-10.00
3 Ferry, Jennifer 14 Wins Rec 10-05.50
4 Lakey, Anna 14 Wins Rec 10-05.00
5 Lynch, Naomi 14 Gardiner 10-04.00 J10-05.00
6 Audett, Mallory 13 Augusta 10-02.50
7 Reis, Delia 14 Gardiner 10-09.00 10-01.00
8 Blier, Alayna 13 Augusta 9-01.50 9-10.00
9 Harriman, Brianna 13 Augusta 10-09.50 9-07.00
10 Ker, Lily 14 Waterville 9-02.00 9-03.00
11 Estes, Peyton 13 SRTC 10-04.00 9-01.50
12 Wotton, Nellie 13 skow 8-08.00
13 Shaw, Ella 13 Gardiner 8-07.00
14 Huey, Megan 13 Wins Rec 8-06.50
15 Spears, Kimberly 13 Wins Rec 8-06.00
16 Ward, Zoi 13 SRTC J8-06.00
17 Doiron, Emma 14 Augusta 6-10.00
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Folsom, Eleanor 13 WREC 50-11 53-02
2 DeMott, Shelby 14 Lakers 52-02
3 Spears, Kimberly 13 Wins Rec 43-09
4 Wheeler, Sophie 14 skow 42-08 43-01
5 Cotnoir, Skye 14 Gardiner 46-08 41-09
6 Townsend, Abigail 13 Wins Rec 42-00 37-04
7 Huey, Megan 13 Wins Rec 35-09
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Green, Gabrielle 14 Lakers 90-07 87-10
2 Lynch, Naomi 14 Gardiner 40-01 37-11
3 Spears, Kimberly 13 Wins Rec 33-10
4 Wotton, Nellie 13 skow 30-05 33-02
5 Wheeler, Sophie 14 skow 29-07
400 Meter Dash 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 O'Clair, Sophie 15 Lakers 1:07.51 1:07.30
1500 Meter Run 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 O'Clair, Sophie 15 Lakers 5:34.51 5:35.03
Discus Throw 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Turgeon, Isabelle 15 skow 53-06
Javelin Throw 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 O'Clair, Sophie 15 Lakers 41-05
2 Turgeon, Isabelle 15 skow 32-11
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cote, Lex 8 Waterville 39.30 37.15 6
2 Cheng, Ben 8 WREC 38.96 38.76 6
3 Ward, Briehr 8 SRTC 37.90 38.93 6
4 Ross, Liam 7 Wins Rec 37.83 39.55 6
5 Moody, Clyde 7 WREC 41.01 3
6 Moore, Carson 8 Gardiner 40.65 41.78 6
7 Johnson, John 7 skow 42.03 3
8 Brockway, Myles 7 Waterville 42.39 2
9 Souviney, Nixon 7 Wins Rec 42.79 42.60 5
10 Tarbuck, Henry 7 Lakers 43.07 3
11 Ouellette, Mitchell 7 Wins Rec 45.52 44.37 5
12 Quintal, Abraham 7 Gardiner 42.70 44.55 5
13 O'Clair, Sullivan 8 Lakers 45.99 44.73 5
14 Pantermoller, Grayson 8 Wins Rec 42.18 45.59 6
15 St. Germain, Samuel 8 WREC 53.71 46.39 4
16 Nadeau, Trafton 5 Wins Rec 47.76 2
17 Bragdon, Jacoby 6 Wins Rec 48.13 51.87 5
18 Garland, Isaac 7 SRTC 48.42 51.91 4
19 Dennett, Sam 5 Lakers 52.65 52.41 4
20 Veilleux, Justin 6 Augusta 58.51 1
21 Estes, Jack 3 SRTC 1:28.89 1
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cote, Lex 8 Waterville 3:12.21
2 Pantermoller, Grayson 8 Wins Rec 3:43.81 3:33.45
3 Barnes, Bradley 8 skow 3:19.61 3:35.76
4 Quintal, Abraham 7 Gardiner 3:48.18
5 Johnson, John 7 skow 3:49.30
High Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cote, Lex 8 Waterville 3-02.00 3-03.00
2 Barnes, Bradley 8 skow 2-09.00 2-09.00
3 Moody, Clyde 7 WREC J2-09.00
4 Ouellette, Mitchell 7 Wins Rec 2-06.00 2-06.00
4 Brockway, Myles 7 Waterville 2-06.00
4 Garland, Isaac 7 SRTC 2-06.00
7 St. Germain, Samuel 8 WREC 2-06.00 J2-06.00
7 Quintal, Abraham 7 Gardiner 2-09.00 J2-06.00
9 Tarbuck, Henry 7 Lakers J2-06.00
-- Pantermoller, Grayson 8 Wins Rec NH
-- Ward, Briehr 8 SRTC 2-09.00 NH
-- Bragdon, Jacoby 6 Wins Rec NH
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Morris, Caleb 7 Waterville 16-00.75 16-06.00
2 Tarbuck, Henry 7 Lakers 10-01.00 15-08.00
3 Cheng, Ben 8 WREC 9-00.00 14-04.00
4 Barnes, Bradley 8 skow 13-05.00 13-03.50
5 Hilton, Noah 7 skow 12-04.00
6 Moody, Clyde 7 WREC 12-00.50
7 St. Germain, Samuel 8 WREC 5-01.00 11-04.50
8 Veilleux, Justin 6 Augusta 11-03.00
9 Moore, Carson 8 Gardiner 13-07.50 11-01.00
10 Schencks, Camden 7 Lakers 8-08.50 10-06.00
11 O'Clair, Sullivan 8 Lakers 9-04.50 J10-06.00
12 Ross, Liam 7 Wins Rec 10-01.50
13 Souviney, Nixon 7 Wins Rec 9-00.50
14 Ouellette, Mitchell 7 Wins Rec 7-09.00 9-00.00
15 Brockway, Myles 7 Waterville 8-07.00
16 Bragdon, Jacoby 6 Wins Rec 7-07.00
17 Dennett, Sam 5 Lakers 5-04.75 7-04.00
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Hilton, Noah 7 skow 7:55.02 DQ
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Goodrich, Ethan 10 Waterville 34.08 34.43 4
2 Leighton, Bowen 10 SRTC 35.47 36.08 4
3 Labbe, Thomas 10 Wins Rec 36.14 1
4 Beckwith, Alexander 9 Wins Rec 35.76 36.63 4
5 Ker, Eli 10 Waterville 36.00 37.28 4
6 Jenkins, Jonah 10 Lakers 37.97 37.94 3
7 Morgan, Caleb 9 Lakers 36.82 38.01 4
8 Tardiff, Cooper 10 Waterville 38.15 1
9 Ward, Thijs 10 SRTC 37.39 38.82 3
10 Tarbuck, Cooper 10 Lakers 43.67 39.61 2
11 Rau, Carter 10 Augusta 38.01 39.73 3
12 Wilcox, Cormac 10 Waterville 37.99 39.77 3
13 Fitzgerald, Josh 10 skow 39.80 39.85 3
14 Ahearn, Evan 10 Gardiner 39.06 40.01 3
15 Wright, Mason 9 skow 40.22 41.73 2
16 Garland, Preston 10 SRTC 41.83 1
17 Quintal, George 10 Gardiner 42.20 43.24 2
18 Butler, Aidan 9 SRTC 43.58 47.58 2
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cote, Beckett 10 Waterville 2:50.60 2:58.58
2 Beckwith, Alexander 9 Wins Rec 3:05.25 3:01.18
3 Labbe, Thomas 10 Wins Rec 3:03.49
4 Jenkins, Jonah 10 Lakers 3:21.55 3:10.31
5 Anderson, Corbin 10 Waterville 3:25.25 3:12.49
6 Rau, Carter 10 Augusta 3:28.01 3:15.26
7 Quintal, George 10 Gardiner 3:33.53 3:21.91
8 Ward, Thijs 10 SRTC 3:29.79 3:34.17
9 Garland, Preston 10 SRTC 3:39.80
10 Morgan, Caleb 9 Lakers 3:26.48 3:42.80
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Waterville Parks and Rec 'A' 5:47.10 5:50.75
1) Goodrich, Ethan 10 2) Ker, Eli 10
3) Cote, Beckett 10 4) Anderson, Corbin 10
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ker, Eli 10 Waterville 3-03.00
2 Morgan, Caleb 9 Lakers 3-02.00 J3-03.00
3 Wilcox, Cormac 10 Waterville 3-00.00 3-00.00
3 Cote, Beckett 10 Waterville 3-00.00
5 Beckwith, Alexander 9 Wins Rec 3-01.00 J3-00.00
6 Fitzgerald, Josh 10 skow 2-10.00 J3-00.00
7 Tarbuck, Cooper 10 Lakers 3-00.00 J3-00.00
7 Labbe, Thomas 10 Wins Rec J3-00.00
9 Butler, Aidan 9 SRTC 2-10.00 2-09.00
-- Wright, Mason 9 skow 2-10.00 NH
-- Tardiff, Cooper 10 Waterville NH
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Josh 10 skow 19-08.75 18-10.00
2 Anderson, Corbin 10 Waterville 18-08.50 17-03.50
3 Wilcox, Cormac 10 Waterville 16-04.50 15-04.50
4 Jenkins, Jonah 10 Lakers 16-05.50 15-03.00
5 Tarbuck, Cooper 10 Lakers 11-00.00 13-00.00
6 Ahearn, Evan 10 Gardiner 12-04.00 12-07.00
7 Wright, Mason 9 skow 12-08.00 12-03.50
8 Rau, Carter 10 Augusta 13-07.50 12-03.00
9 Ward, Thijs 10 SRTC 12-07.00 12-00.00
10 Garland, Preston 10 SRTC 11-07.00
11 Butler, Aidan 9 SRTC 10-09.00
12 Quintal, George 10 Gardiner 9-03.50
13 Tardiff, Cooper 10 Waterville 8-08.00
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Albertson, Billy 12 skow 31.58 30.36 5
2 Richards, Joey 11 Wins Rec 30.66 30.42 5
3 Howard, Dalton 12 skow 33.27 33.72 5
4 Cheng, Max 11 WREC 35.40 33.98 4
5 Ward, Finley 11 SRTC 33.42 34.28 5
6 Gray, Finn 11 Augusta 34.37 35.32 5
7 Buck, Eben 11 Augusta 37.96 35.62 3
8 Beckwith, Andrew 11 Wins Rec 35.83 1
9 Brickett, Bjorn 11 Wins Rec 35.48 35.98 4
10 Farias, Elijah 11 Gardiner 36.67 37.03 4
11 Rioux, Braden 11 Wins Rec 37.95 3
12 Munn, Owyn 12 skow 36.68 38.22 4
13 Goldey, Samuel 11 Augusta 38.34 1
14 Veilleux, Jackson 11 Augusta 38.78 2
15 Russell, Jameson 12 Augusta 37.71 39.02 4
16 Bertolini, Justin 12 Gardiner 37.39 39.12 4
17 Genest, Jacob 11 Wins Rec 40.93 2
18 Pelletier, Tyler 11 Augusta 41.17 2
19 McIntire, Miles 12 Wins Rec 41.33 1
20 Hight, Kaeson 11 skow 45.57 50.54 3
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ward, Finley 11 SRTC 2:57.05 2:59.32
2 Beckwith, Andrew 11 Wins Rec 2:58.43 3:02.09
3 Blakley, Cooper 12 Wins Rec 3:09.61 3:22.02
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Beckwith, Andrew 11 Wins Rec 13:14.97 13:05.65
2 Blakley, Cooper 12 Wins Rec 13:33.95 13:25.32
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Howard, Dalton 12 skow 17.57 16.62 1
2 Butler, Sullivan 12 SRTC 18.45 1
3 Farias, Elijah 11 Gardiner 18.37 18.46 3
4 Gray, Finn 11 Augusta 18.62 2
5 Tardif, Logan 12 Waterville 18.99 2
6 Munn, Owyn 12 skow 19.06 19.08 3
7 Walker, Barrett 12 skow 18.75 19.09 3
8 Spears, Robert 11 Wins Rec 19.69 2
9 Bertolini, Justin 12 Gardiner 18.85 19.77 1
10 Haviland, Ezra 11 Waterville 20.83 3
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow Recreation 'A' 5:39.09 5:36.11
1) Quirion, Matthew 12 2) Rioux, Braden 11
3) Richards, Joey 11 4) Brickett, Bjorn 11
2 Aug Rec 2017 'A' 5:47.30 5:42.00
1) Veilleux, Jackson 11 2) Goldey, Samuel 11
3) Buck, Eben 11 4) Gray, Finn 11
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prokop, Jakub 12 skow 3-10.00 4-03.00
2 Butler, Sullivan 12 SRTC 3-10.00 3-09.00
3 Howard, Dalton 12 skow 3-04.00 J3-09.00
4 Tardif, Logan 12 Waterville 4-04.00 3-06.00
5 Cheng, Max 11 WREC 3-08.00 J3-06.00
5 Gray, Finn 11 Augusta 3-04.00 J3-06.00
7 Ward, Finley 11 SRTC 3-04.00 J3-06.00
7 Reynolds, Kolby 12 WREC 3-08.00 J3-06.00
7 Farias, Elijah 11 Gardiner J3-06.00
7 Steeves, Samuel 11 skow 3-10.00 J3-06.00
-- McIntire, Miles 12 Wins Rec NH
-- Spears, Robert 11 Wins Rec NH
-- Veilleux, Jackson 11 Augusta NH
-- Bertolini, Justin 12 Gardiner NH
-- Goldey, Samuel 11 Augusta 3-04.00 NH
-- Buck, Eben 11 Augusta NH
-- Walker, Barrett 12 skow NH
-- Rioux, Braden 11 Wins Rec NH
-- Genest, Jacob 11 Wins Rec NH
Triple Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tardif, Logan 12 Waterville 28-07.50 26-10.00
2 Butler, Sullivan 12 SRTC 23-05.00 24-11.00
3 Prokop, Jakub 12 skow 24-07.00
4 Steeves, Samuel 11 skow 22-03.75 24-01.00
5 Haviland, Ezra 11 Waterville 23-02.50 20-10.00
6 Munn, Owyn 12 skow 18-04.50 20-07.00
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prokop, Jakub 12 skow 23-05.00 30-04.50
2 Quirion, Matthew 12 Wins Rec 26-11.00 25-01.00
3 Pelletier, Tyler 11 Augusta 22-11.00 21-07.00
4 Steeves, Samuel 11 skow 20-09.00 20-05.50
5 Blakley, Cooper 12 Wins Rec 16-10.50 17-01.00
6 Grant, Aidan 11 WREC 17-01.50 16-08.00
7 Spears, Robert 11 Wins Rec 18-03.25 16-04.00
8 Walker, Barrett 12 skow 15-04.50
9 Hight, Kaeson 11 skow 7-01.00 10-09.50
800 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Haviland, Ezra 11 Waterville 6:08.97 5:45.64
-- Hight, Kaeson 11 skow DQ
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Toner, Riley 14 Wins Rec 27.57 27.46 5
2 Olin, Levi 14 Wins Rec 27.99 27.78 5
3 Ahearn, Drake 13 Gardiner 29.63 28.91 5
4 mortimer, tyler 14 skow 29.91 29.00 4
5 Albertson, Isaiah 14 skow 30.10 29.71 4
6 Quimby, Preston 14 skow 30.06 30.65 4
7 St. Pierre, Zackery 14 Wins Rec 31.49 31.26 4
8 Brann, Cole 13 Gardiner 30.75 31.31 4
9 Yang, Ryan 13 Wins Rec 32.29 2
10 Dorval, Jack 14 Wins Rec 34.56 32.68 3
11 Jacobson, Josh 13 Gardiner 34.42 34.44 3
12 Falardeau, Conner 14 skow 34.83 34.45 2
13 Badeau, Seth 13 Lakers 32.66 34.52 4
14 Redd, Sam 13 Augusta 36.54 1
15 Hurst, Matthew 13 SRTC 38.77 1
16 Quimby, Kodi 13 skow 48.22 45.59 2
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Olin, Levi 14 Wins Rec 2:44.09
2 Yang, Ryan 13 Wins Rec 3:05.34 3:05.51
3 Falardeau, Conner 14 skow 3:10.15
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Toner, Riley 14 Wins Rec 18.62 19.36 2
2 Gray, Ryan 13 Augusta 20.78 20.39 1
3 Brann, Cole 13 Gardiner 20.73 20.95 1
4 Jacobson, Josh 13 Gardiner 22.32 22.27 1
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow Recreation 'A' 4:39.50 4:51.68
1) Toner, Riley 14 2) Goodwin, Trey 14
3) St. Pierre, Zackery 14 4) Olin, Levi 14
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gray, Ryan 13 Augusta 4-11.00 4-06.00
2 Goodwin, Trey 14 Wins Rec 3-10.00 4-03.00
2 Ahearn, Drake 13 Gardiner 4-03.00
4 Toner, Riley 14 Wins Rec J4-03.00
5 Jacobson, Josh 13 Gardiner 4-01.00 4-00.00
-- McIntire, Ben 13 Wins Rec NH
-- Quimby, Kodi 13 skow NH
-- Falardeau, Conner 14 skow NH
-- Hurst, Matthew 13 SRTC NH
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Goodwin, Trey 14 Wins Rec 31-02.00 31-08.00
2 Olin, Levi 14 Wins Rec 31-05.00 30-10.00
3 Russell, Brad 14 Lakers 30-07.00 30-02.00
4 St. Pierre, Zackery 14 Wins Rec 29-07.50 28-08.00
5 Yang, Ryan 13 Wins Rec 22-06.00 25-10.00
6 Dorval, Jack 14 Wins Rec 22-02.00 25-01.00
7 Dixon, Jesse 14 Wins Rec 20-07.00 21-01.50
8 McIntire, Ben 13 Wins Rec 18-06.00
-- Hurst, Matthew 13 SRTC ND
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Albertson, Isaiah 14 skow 29-10.00 28-02.50
2 mortimer, tyler 14 skow 27-06.00 26-08.00
3 Russell, Brad 14 Lakers 19-04.00 24-10.50
4 Falardeau, Conner 14 skow 24-02.25 24-07.50
5 Quimby, Preston 14 skow 23-09.00
6 Dorval, Jack 14 Wins Rec 23-01.00
7 Dixon, Jesse 14 Wins Rec 20-06.00 20-09.00
8 Redd, Sam 13 Augusta 19-08.00
9 Quimby, Kodi 13 skow 13-10.00 13-11.50
200 Meter Dash 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Huelsbeck, Shayn 15 Augusta 32.67 31.78
Shot Put 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Huelsbeck, Shayn 15 Augusta 23-11.00 24-03.00
2 Mattingly, Nathan 15 Wins Rec 24-02.00 22-02.00
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Mixed
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winslow Recreation 'A' 1:26.51 1:23.87
1) Ross, Liam 7 2) Souviney, Nixon 7
3) Rioux, Elaina 8 4) Kimball, Davanee 8
2 Sandy River Track Club 'A' 1:24.57 1:27.80
1) Garland, Isaac 7 2) Garland, Abigail 8
3) Ward, Emmersen 5 4) Ward, Briehr 8
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aug Rec 2017 'A' 1:00.72
1) Blier, Alayna 13 2) Harriman, Brianna 13
3) Gray, Ryan 13 4) Redd, Sam 13
2 Lakers Track Club 'A' 1:01.77
1) Russell, Brad 14 2) Badeau, Seth 13
3) Badeau, Jenna 13 4) Bachelder, Alanna 13