Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Polewaczyk, J Falmouth 7.34 1
2 Sickels, O Fhsindoor09 7.51 1
3 Ryan, S Yarmouth 7.57 1
4 Miller, W YORK 7.65 2
5 Hallowell, Z YORK 7.72 2
6 Orlando, D traip 7.81 2
7 Holland, T traip 8.00 1
8 Henvit, T traip 8.01 2
9 Torres, C YORK 8.02 2
10 Skold, S Fhsindoor09 8.35 3
11 Dunn, K YORK 8.38 2
12 Glenn, Z Yarmouth 8.45 2
13 Filias, G YORK 8.57 3
14 Connolly, R YORK 8.58 3
15 Zuckerman, M Falmouth 8.64 3
16 DePerrio, D YORK 8.86 3
17 Clark, D Falmouth 8.89 3
18 Giguere, T YORK 9.09 3
19 Bird, A YORK 9.28 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wegener, W Falmouth 24.32 1
2 McKenna, S YORK 25.60 1
3 Sickels, O Fhsindoor09 26.28 1
4 Rasche, T YORK 26.36 1
5 Pryzant, R Falmouth 27.23 2
6 Hallowell, Z YORK 27.86 3
7 Holland, T traip 28.08 2
8 Orlando, D traip 28.17 2
9 Carr, H Falmouth 28.42 1
10 Miller, W YORK 28.56 3
11 Brown, C YORK 28.58 2
12 Conway, J Falmouth 28.70 3
13 Henvit, T traip 29.62 2
14 Skold, S Fhsindoor09 30.03 4
15 Torres, C YORK 30.05 4
16 Filias, G YORK 30.22 4
17 Carr, K YORK 30.38 4
18 Hartley, A traip 30.97 5
19 Zuckerman, M Falmouth 31.00 4
20 Dunn, K YORK 31.12 3
21 Friar, E YORK 31.82 5
22 Connolly, R YORK 31.90 5
23 Clark, D Falmouth 32.44 5
24 Larson, L Falmouth 32.63 4
25 Giguere, T YORK 32.67 5
26 DePerrio, D YORK 32.68 3
27 McMahon, T YORK 32.73 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wegener, W Falmouth 55.95 1
2 Polewaczyk, J Falmouth 58.43 1
3 Segalla, M YORK 59.08 1
4 Brown, C YORK 1:01.06 1
5 Orlando, D traip 1:02.99 2
6 Henvit, T traip 1:05.12 2
7 Bird, A YORK 1:05.32 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pryzant, R Falmouth 8.75
2 Clarke, S Yarmouth 9.91
3 Segalla, M YORK 9.95
4 Rasche, T YORK 10.04
5 Martin, T YORK 10.39
6 Friar, E YORK 11.56
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:44.11
2 York 'A' 1:48.79
-- York 'B' X1:56.38
-- Falmouth High School 'B' X2:07.27
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clarke, S Yarmouth 5-02.00
2 Martin, T YORK J5-02.00
-- Dunn, K YORK NH
-- Torres, C YORK NH
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan, S Yarmouth 35-03.75
2 Carr, K YORK 25-10.25
3 Skold, S Fhsindoor09 24-07.50
4 Dunn, K YORK 24-02.25
5 McMahon, T YORK 23-01.25
6 Connolly, R YORK 19-11.75
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fazeli, E Yarmouth 6.80 1
2 Winger, T Falmouth 6.93 1
3 Ayer, N traip 6.96 1
4 Mayo, J Wells 6.99 1
5 Hodgkins, D Wells 7.15 1
6 Bergesch, W Yarmouth 7.22 2
7 Dietz, D Yarmouth 7.25 1
8 Gardner, M Falmouth 7.30 2
9 Horowitz, J YORK 7.41 2
10 Farrell, B YORK 7.44 2
11 Thomas, C Falmouth 7.46 2
12 Aicher, J Falmouth 7.50 3
13 Trajanoski, Z Wells 7.55 1
14 Pappas, G Wells 7.59 3
15 Insko, J YORK 7.72 3
16 Woodson, B Yarmouth 7.76 3
17 Lee, J Yarmouth 7.92 3
18 Andrews, L Yarmouth 8.06 4
18 Russell, K Yarmouth 8.06 3
20 Quatrano, Z Falmouth 8.15 3
21 Pate, B YORK 8.17 4
22 Evers, T Falmouth 8.20 4
22 Lehmer, O Fhsindoor09 8.20 4
24 McKaig, C Wells 8.28 4
25 Gao, R Falmouth 8.43 2
26 Beals, E Wells 8.47 4
27 DeSimone, J Falmouth 8.70 3
28 Kennedy, B YORK 9.02 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fazeli, E Yarmouth 24.03 1
2 Rich, C Wells 24.34 1
3 Johnson, M Yarmouth 25.14 1
4 Mayo, J Wells 25.24 1
5 Gardner, M Falmouth 25.34 1
6 Dietz, D Yarmouth 25.41 2
7 Bergesch, W Yarmouth 25.44 1
8 Hodgkins, D Wells 25.89 2
9 Cavalero, N Falmouth 26.32 2
10 Clement, C Falmouth 27.02 2
11 Pappas, G Wells 27.16 3
12 Aicher, J Falmouth 27.31 3
12 Woodson, B Yarmouth 27.31 3
14 Veilleux, C traip 27.52 4
15 Bayer, R Falmouth 27.53 5
16 Smith, M Falmouth 27.76 2
17 Russell, K Yarmouth 28.23 3
18 Lehmer, O Fhsindoor09 28.32 3
19 Lee, J Yarmouth 28.59 4
20 Quatrano, Z Falmouth 28.95 4
21 Shepherd, N traip 29.12 4
22 Pate, B YORK 29.20 5
23 Bennett, S Falmouth 29.32 4
24 Evers, T Falmouth 29.90 4
25 McKaig, C Wells 30.27 5
26 Beals, E Wells 31.36 5
27 DeSimone, J Falmouth 31.74 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MacDonald, K Falmouth 52.07 1
2 Winger, T Falmouth 52.27 1
3 Rich, C Wells 52.39 1
4 Dunn, A Falmouth 55.34 1
5 Thomas, C Falmouth 59.05 2
6 Guerra, D Falmouth 59.28 2
7 Whiting-Kooy, J Yarmouth 1:01.40 1
8 Mason, S YORK 1:02.26 2
9 Shepherd, N traip 1:05.03 2
10 Gao, R Falmouth 1:07.37 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunn, A Falmouth 8.61
2 MacDonald, K Falmouth 8.82
3 Pryzant, R Falmouth 8.97
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:36.88
2 Wells High School 'A' 1:39.57
3 Yarmouth High School 'A' 1:42.55
4 r w traip academy 'A' 1:48.90
5 York 'A' 1:59.48
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacDonald, K Falmouth 5-10.00
2 Insko, J YORK 5-06.00
3 Herbein, D YORK J5-06.00
4 Thomas, D Falmouth 5-04.00
5 Cavalero, N Falmouth 5-02.00
6 Andrews, L Yarmouth J5-02.00
-- Greenier, C YORK NH
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Floridino, K Falmouth 48-05.75
2 Woodson, B Yarmouth 42-01.75
3 Pappas, G Wells 35-09.50
4 Weston, P Wells 34-09.75
5 Mayo, J Wells 33-11.00
6 Haddock, C Falmouth 33-06.50
7 Beals, E Wells 32-02.25
8 Kennedy, B YORK 31-01.75
9 Clement, C Falmouth 29-07.50
10 Shepherd, N traip 26-00.00
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Serunian, M Falmouth 2:09.54
2 Clason, D Wells 2:13.56
3 Rees, B traip 2:18.43
4 Rees, S traip 2:19.72
5 Nightingale, J Yarmouth 2:20.17
6 Wright, T Yarmouth 2:21.31
7 Abendroth, Z Wells 2:21.51
8 Boucher, M Fhsindoor09 2:21.77
9 Gill, P Yarmouth 2:22.97
10 Simonds, S traip 2:29.18
11 Ryan, S Yarmouth 2:29.23
12 Veilleux, C traip 2:32.04
13 Schafer, R YORK 2:33.05
14 Waldman, A YORK 2:35.72
15 Jordan, C YORK 2:44.51
16 Carley, J YORK 2:46.69
17 Murphy, F YORK 2:48.92
18 Brown, H YORK 3:04.02
19 Warnquist, T YORK 3:07.45
20 Cartier, D YORK 3:10.34
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moser, A YORK 4:49.20
2 Rees, B traip 4:49.30
3 Loughlin, H Fhsindoor09 4:55.27
4 Gardner, S Falmouth 4:55.83
5 Weeks, K Falmouth 4:58.42
6 Rees, S traip 5:02.42
7 Day, G Fhsindoor09 5:07.12
8 Freeman, S YORK 5:08.85
9 Waldman, A YORK 5:08.89
10 Barry, J Wells 5:17.81
11 Schafer, R YORK 5:26.13
11 Jordan, C YORK 5:26.13
13 Carley, J YORK 5:36.96
14 Walter, J YORK 5:47.07
15 Hamilton, L Yarmouth 5:47.55
16 Lehmer, C Fhsindoor09 5:51.24
17 Murphy, F YORK 6:06.27
18 Carr, K YORK 6:31.00
19 Brown, H YORK 6:37.00
20 Cartier, D YORK 6:45.12
21 Warnquist, T YORK 6:48.59
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moser, A YORK 10:07.99
2 Loughlin, H Fhsindoor09 10:37.96
3 Epstein, J Falmouth 10:40.80
4 Swerdlow, C Falmouth 10:49.46
5 Hamilton, L Yarmouth 12:36.40
6 Lehmer, C Fhsindoor09 12:59.50
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 York 'A' 9:36.11
2 Yarmouth High School 'A' 9:39.79
3 Wells High School 'A' 9:53.15
4 Falmouth High School 'A' 10:24.50
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yost, C Fhsindoor09 12-00.00
2 Thomas, D Falmouth J12-00.00
3 Denault, C traip 10-06.00
4 Mason, S YORK 8-06.00
5 Bennett, S Falmouth 8-00.00
6 Bayer, R Falmouth J8-00.00
7 Walter, J YORK J8-00.00
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Winger, T Falmouth 21-08.75
2 Rich, C Wells 18-11.00
3 Ayer, N traip 18-04.75
4 Dunn, A Falmouth 17-08.75
5 Pryzant, R Falmouth 17-07.50
6 Simonds, S traip 17-04.00
7 Trajanoski, Z Wells 16-10.00
8 McKenna, S YORK 16-08.25
9 Smith, M Falmouth 16-04.75
10 Cavalero, N Falmouth 16-04.00
11 Denault, C traip 16-01.50
12 Aicher, J Falmouth 15-10.75
13 Orlando, D traip 15-07.00
14 Mason, S YORK 15-06.25
15 Haddock, C Falmouth 15-05.00
16 Conway, J Falmouth 14-03.50
17 Martin, T YORK 14-03.00
18 Waldman, A YORK 14-02.50
19 Hartley, A traip 14-02.25
20 Pate, B YORK 13-05.75
21 Brown, C YORK 13-04.00
22 Holland, T traip 13-03.00
23 Friar, E YORK 13-00.50
24 McMahon, T YORK 12-06.00
25 Larson, L Falmouth 12-00.50
26 Giguere, T YORK 11-04.25
-- Whiting-Kooy, J Yarmouth FOUL
-- Greenier, C YORK FOUL
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dietz, D Yarmouth 37-00.50
2 Insko, J YORK 36-04.00
3 Simonds, S traip 36-00.50
4 McKenna, S YORK 33-01.50
5 Horowitz, J YORK 32-08.00
6 Bayer, R Falmouth 31-09.75
7 Schafer, R YORK 28-07.50