SMAA MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL - 5/31/2010
SCARBOROUGH
Results
WWW.SUB5.COM
Event 1 Boys Discus Throw INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Elsemiller, Joseph Bonny Eagle 88-07
2 Herbert, Alexander Westbrook Middle 72-05
3 Clark, Elliot Windham 71-10.50
4 Salamne, Raffaele Southern Maine C 79-07 67-06
5 Kabongo, Christian Memorial 83-03 64-08
6 Blackmore, Adam Westbrook Middle 60-10 61-00
7 Childs, Nick Westbrook Middle 45-07 59-03
8 Patnaude, Diony Windham 58-04
9 Mohamed, Ahmed Moore 45-03
10 O'Brien, Tanner Bonny Eagle 38-04.50
11 Jackson, Danny Bonny Eagle 38-04
-- MACDONALD, Philip Memorial 79-03 FOUL
Event 2 Boys Discus Throw SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Nick Southern Maine C 113-05 111-05
2 Petcher, Ian Windham 90-06
3 Antonsson, Dan Mahoney 81-11
4 Krusiec, Matt Lincoln 81-08
5 Reinhard, Bryce Southern Maine C 83-11 76-01
6 Corbett, Kellan Bonny Eagle 74-07
7 Ciampi, Anthony Southern Maine C 78-06 74-02
8 Dean, Anthony Southern Maine C 81-10 73-08
9 Bloom, Jacob Scarborough 73-00
10 Sawyer, Morgan Windham 72-02.50
11 Penquinot, Tommy Gorham Middle SC 71-08
12 Huntington, Brandon Windham 70-08
13 Davenport, Benen Bonny Eagle 70-06
14 Chambers, Ian Lincoln 67-05
15 Barankevich, Mike Windham 65-06
16 Divinsky, Tyler Gorham Middle SC 67-02 64-07
17 Elliott, Sam Scarborough 64-03.50
18 Talbot, Jordan Moore 63-09
19 Yates, Austin Windham 60-07
20 Black, Derek Windham 58-06
21 Rogers, Jonah Lincoln 54-03
22 Liedke, Rigel Windham 54-00.50
23 Copeland, Jeremiah Moore 52-05
24 Matthew, David Lincoln 50-07
25 Wagner, Gerry Scarborough 49-04
26 Hodgkins, David Scarborough 43-02
Event 3 Girls Discus Throw INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aboda, M King Middle Scho 46-00
2 Freund, Anna King Middle Scho 45-09
3 Greeley, Quaneysha Mahoney 40-04 45-05
4 Linevitch, Juia Windham 45-04
5 Nevells, Krystal Mahoney 44-05 40-10
6 Driscoll, Anna Scarborough 40-06
7 Booth-Howe, Olivia Scarborough 37-01
8 Tran, Anjulie King Middle Scho 36-08
9 Diphilippo, Josie Mahoney 34-06 35-11
10 Ahmady, Amber Memorial 27-07 35-10
11 Gledhill, Sammy Windham 33-08.50
12 Francis, Manuela King Middle Scho 32-00
12 Odong, Josska King Middle Scho 32-00
Event 4 Girls Discus Throw SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Magnusson, Lauren Memorial 61-09
2 Munson, Samantha Mahoney 58-07 50-05
3 Gallagher, Maura Windham 50-01
4 Connolly, Meghan Southern Maine C 57-06 47-05
5 Kirsh, Rose Scarborough 47-00
6 Martin, Madeline Mahoney 63-06 46-06
7 Leadley, Madison Scarborough 44-03
8 Sirois, Madalyn Scarborough 42-04
9 Maloney, Kristin Scarborough 40-08
10 Correia, Hope King Middle Scho 40-02
11 Young, Raegan Bonny Eagle 38-07
12 Chappell, Madison Bonny Eagle 38-01.50
13 Robbins, Hannah Scarborough 37-10
Event 5 Boys Long Jump SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jake Southern Maine C 16-05.00 16-03.50
1 Steams, Matt Mahoney 16-03.50
3 Giampino, Jack Windham 15-09.50
4 Gay, John Gorham Middle SC 14-07.00 15-01.00
5 Otto, David Lincoln 14-09.75
6 Hannigan, James Southern Maine C 15-09.00 14-09.50
7 Leclair, Garret Bonny Eagle 14-03.00
8 Hagerperry, Morgan Gorham Middle SC 14-09.00 13-10.50
8 Petcher, Ian Windham 13-10.50
10 Haddadi, Hawar Windham 13-10.00
11 Jones, Colin Scarborough 13-06.00
12 Sedjro, Remi Westbrook Middle 13-03.50
13 Kenney, Jerry Scarborough 12-08.00
14 Corbett, Kellan Bonny Eagle 12-06.50
15 Matthew, David Lincoln 12-06.00
16 Emerson, Caleb Moore 12-03.75
17 Kelley, Brian Windham 11-10.00
18 Hodgkins, David Scarborough 8-03.50
Event 6 Girls Long Jump SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benson, Kristin Gorham Middle SC 11-06.00 12-11.50
2 Munson, Samantha Mahoney 13-03.00 12-10.00
3 Mycock, Liz Windham 12-09.50
4 Franklin, Hayley Scarborough 12-10.00 12-05.50
5 EL, Chantrea Lincoln 12-01.00 12-05.00
6 Taylor, Rachel Southern Maine C 12-04.00 12-01.00
7 Woodbury, Ashley Gorham Middle SC 12-07.00 12-00.50
8 Sargent, Jordan Windham 11-08.50
9 Onos, Sydney Mahoney 12-01.00 11-06.75
10 Quartarao, Maria Scarborough 12-00.00 11-04.75
11 Ahmed, Hodan Lincoln 11-06.00 11-03.25
12 Symonds, Cassie Windham 11-01.50
13 Caso, Georgia Southern Maine C 11-04.00 10-09.00
14 Phillips, Bryanna Westbrook Middle 10-06.00 10-05.00
15 Cagney, Fiona King Middle Scho 10-03.00
16 Aceto, Marguerite Lincoln 11-06.00 10-02.25
17 Leasure, Bristyn Moore 9-07.25
18 Loeurm-Ho, Alexa Moore 8-09.50
19 Nielsen Pesce, Jenna Windham 8-05.50
20 Wakati, Jean King Middle Scho 7-11.00
21 Valenzuela, Joyce Lincoln 10-06.00 7-04.00
Event 7 Boys Long Jump INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Musgrave, Reilly King Middle Scho 17-05.50 16-07.00
2 Ayre, Sam Mahoney 13-11.00 13-06.00
3 Rodriquez, Carlos Westbrook Middle 13-02.00 13-03.00
4 Griffin, Ben King Middle Scho 13-02.25
5 Molina, Erick King Middle Scho 14-04.50 13-02.00
6 Herbert, Alexander Westbrook Middle 15-05.00 13-01.50
7 Hunnewell, Jake Moore 12-06.50
8 Webb, Eric Windham 12-06.00
9 Burke, Henry King Middle Scho 12-05.25
10 Abid, Munib King Middle Scho 12-03.25
11 Pralicz, Zack Moore 12-02.00
12 Maloney, Jake Mahoney 12-09.00 11-11.50
13 Burr, Andrew Lincoln 11-07.25
14 Fakhareldin, Adam King Middle Scho 11-06.00
15 Whitney, Brandon Bonny Eagle 11-04.25
16 Dionne, Christopher Scarborough 11-02.00
17 Kelley, Adam Windham 10-10.75
18 Crockett, Ted Moore 10-07.00
19 Donaldson, Ryan Moore 10-05.50
20 Lynes, Brady Westbrook Middle 11-05.00 10-05.00
21 Cottrell, Alexander Westbrook Middle 5-05.00 9-04.00
22 Stailing, Corey Memorial 10.00 9-03.00
23 Dorr, Nathaniel Windham 7-11.50
Event 8 Girls Long Jump INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Meagan Mahoney 12-06.00 12-04.00
2 Redwood, Elizabeth Mahoney 13-01.00 11-09.75
3 Mount, Sarah Scarborough 11-09.25
4 Galdo, Lexi Bonny Eagle 11-04.75
5 Sensebath-Riga, Star Memorial 11-10.00 11-03.50
5 Kien, Lily Lincoln 12-10.00 11-03.50
7 Swason, Emma Scarborough 11-03.25
8 Lydon, Julia Mahoney 10-09.00 10-08.00
9 Little, Phoebe Mahoney 9-07.00 10-07.50
10 Gentile, Elizabeth Scarborough 10-06.75
11 Tanguay, Jacquelynn Mahoney 12-03.00 10-06.25
12 Preston, Julia Windham 10-04.75
13 Murray, Mira Windham 10-04.50
14 Lynch, Emma Scarborough 10-03.50
15 Eglinton, Hannah King Middle Scho 9-10.00
16 Tudler, Caitlyn Mahoney 10-01.00 9-07.50
17 Bockus, Joelle Windham 9-06.00
18 Heak, Amber Lincoln 10-06.00 8-01.50
19 Bennett, Eliza Windham 7-08.25
Event 9 Boys Long Jump JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bol, Ruay Memorial 14-01.00 13-03.75
2 Couchlin, Evan Windham 12-07.25
3 Hailegiorgis, Ytbarek Westbrook Middle 12-06.50
4 Anderson, Roman Moore 11-10.25
5 Orach, Ethan Gorham Middle SC 11-08.25
6 Debou, Austin Memorial 12-10.00 11-08.00
7 Wheeler, Joshua Westbrook Middle 10.00 11-06.00
8 Bartlett, Sidney Westbrook Middle 11-02.00 11-04.50
9 Barnard, Kenneth King Middle Scho 11-07.00 11-03.00
10 Cook, Jake Bonny Eagle 11-01.25
11 Anderson, Isaiah Mahoney 12-01.00 10-11.00
12 Niles, Caleb Moore 10-10.00
13 Gately, Joseph Westbrook Middle 10-09.00
14 Deiley, Cameron Mahoney 10-08.00 10-01.50
15 Soule, Mort King Middle Scho 10-00.75
16 Breton, Ben Windham 9-10.50
17 Tucker, Scout Southern Maine C 9-09.00 9-04.00
18 Burch, Lo-Badal Westbrook Middle 9.00 9-01.00
19 Vattanasil, Matthew Southern Maine C 9-00.00
20 Fortney, Bruce Bonny Eagle 8-10.00
21 Lamontagne, Christian King Middle Scho 8-06.50
22 Wescott, Joshua Westbrook Middle 10.00 8-05.50
23 Swanson, Tyler Windham 7-08.50
24 Bennett, Jeremy Windham 7-02.00
25 Nguyen, Tyson King Middle Scho 7-00.25
26 Mangarelli, Mason Westbrook Middle 10.00 6-11.50
27 Blanchette, Wade Bonny Eagle 6-10.00
Event 10 Girls Long Jump JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richardson, Abbey Memorial 11-10.00 12-00.50
2 Muyderman, Thalia Moore 11-05.50
3 Sylvester, Amazia Moore 11-00.50
4 Bushey, Natalie Bonny Eagle 10-11.00 10-11.75
4 Gendron, Katelyn Southern Maine C 10-03.00 10-11.75
6 Palow, Eliza Windham 10-09.75
7 Laferriere, Paige Windham 10-09.25
8 Woodbury, Heather Gorham Middle SC 11-03.00 10-08.75
9 Letourneau, Phoebe Memorial 11-10.00 10-07.00
10 Jordan, Robin Mahoney 11.00 10-05.00
11 Cross-Rob, Mariana King Middle Scho 10-04.00
11 Juskiewicz, Jamie Gorham Middle SC 10-05.00 10-04.00
13 Curley, Kristen Gorham Middle SC 10-03.50
13 Parsons, Alexis Southern Maine C 10-03.00 10-03.50
15 Jones, Emma Mahoney 11.00 10-03.00
16 Boothe, Ellianna Moore 10-02.50
17 Esposito, Cheyenne Memorial 10-10.00 10-02.00
18 Sullivan, Catherine Gorham Middle SC 11-08.00 10-01.50
19 Duquette, Justice Memorial 11-01.00 10-00.50
20 Cowan, Jenna Gorham Middle SC 9-07.75
21 Thompson, Samantha Westbrook Middle 9-01.50
22 Coro, Madeleine Westbrook Middle 8-09.00 8-09.50
23 Morash, Samantha Bonny Eagle 8-09.00
24 Hosmer, Maggie King Middle Scho 8-07.75
25 Halabzi, Mursol King Middle Scho 8-07.50
26 Layug, Tia King Middle Scho 8-02.00
27 Lopez, Marisole Westbrook Middle 10.00 7-11.00
28 Brown, Zoe Memorial 8.00 7-05.00
29 Maker, Sunday King Middle Scho 7-01.50
30 Brown, Katherine Westbrook Middle 5-09.00 7-01.00
Event 11 Girls High Jump JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Esty, Erin Gorham Middle SC 4.00 4-04.00
2 Duquette, Justice Memorial 3-10.00 4-00.00
2 Cummings, Ariel Moore 4-00.00
2 Esposito, Cheyenne Memorial 3-10.00 4-00.00
2 Jerome, Liz Southern Maine C 4.00 4-00.00
2 Magnusson, Erica Memorial 4-00.00
2 Halabzi, Mursol King Middle Scho 4-00.00
2 Mayone, Sophia Memorial 4-02.00 4-00.00
9 Henderson, Lydia Memorial 4-02.00 3-10.00
9 Bolduc, Hannah Southern Maine C 3-06.00 3-10.00
11 Sylvester, Amazia Moore 3-08.00
11 Tifiano, Josephen King Middle Scho 3-08.00
-- Furber, Clementine King Middle Scho NH
Event 12 Girls High Jump INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kien, Lily Lincoln 4-06.00 4-08.00
1 Wintle, Ali Windham 4-08.00
3 Isakovic, Edita Mahoney 4-02.00 4-06.00
3 Sulliron, Lizzie Gorham Middle SC 4-04.00 4-06.00
5 Johnson, Meagan Mahoney 4.00 4-04.00
6 Morin, Allison Bonny Eagle 4.00 4-02.00
7 Driscoll, Anna Scarborough 3-08.00 3-10.00
Event 13 Girls High Jump SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kristina Windham 4-06.00
1 Adkins, Elizabeth Bonny Eagle 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 Smith, Sydney Mahoney 4.00 4-04.00
3 Magnusson, Lauren Memorial 4-04.00 4-04.00
3 Russell, Emma Mahoney 4-02.00 4-04.00
3 Gallagher, Maura Windham 4-04.00
3 Martens, Julia Scarborough 4-00.00 4-04.00
8 Burrage, Mya Windham 4-02.00
8 Olson, Pratt Mahoney 4.00 4-02.00
10 McLaughlin, Alyssa Bonny Eagle 4-00.00
10 Train, Hattie King Middle Scho 4-00.00
10 Ford, Maella Mahoney 4.00 4-00.00
13 Aceto, Marguerite Lincoln 4.00 3-10.00
14 Tadsse, Mary King Middle Scho 3-08.00
Event 14 Boys High Jump JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Dylan Moore 4-08.00
2 Labbe, Brandon Westbrook Middle 4-02.00 4-06.00
3 Zechman, Finn Mahoney 4-02.00 4-04.00
4 Johnson, Noah Southern Maine C 3-10.00 4-00.00
5 Gagne, Brandon Memorial 3-10.00 3-10.00
5 Burnham, Alex Moore 3-10.00
5 Nisbet, Garret King Middle Scho 3-10.00
5 Couchlin, Evan Windham 3-10.00
9 Debaker, Michael Bonny Eagle 3-08.00
10 Mills, Xavier Mahoney 3-08.00 3-06.00
Event 15 Boys High Jump INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mailly, Caleb Westbrook Middle 4-08.00 5-00.00
1 Popov, Vitality Windham 5-00.00
3 Madden, Griffin Scarborough 4-06.00
3 Ayre, Sam Mahoney 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 Cyr, Jesse Mahoney 4-06.00 4-06.00
6 Hunnewell, Jake Moore 4-04.00
7 Liniano, Angel Memorial 4-00.00 3-10.00
Event 16 Boys High Jump SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steams, Matt Mahoney 5-02.00
1 Giampino, Jack Windham 5-02.00
3 Cummings, Michael Southern Maine C 5.00 5-00.00
4 Reynolds, Dilon Bonny Eagle 4-08.00
5 Mailly, Brandon Westbrook Middle 4-06.00 4-06.00
5 Morin, Trevor Scarborough 4-06.00
5 Penquinot, Tommy Gorham Middle SC 5-02.00 4-06.00
8 Warren, Jeremy Bonny Eagle 4-02.00
-- Rioux, Cody Gorham Middle SC NH
Event 17 Girls Shot Put SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Madeline Mahoney 24-01.00 25-00.00
2 Ekholm, Christina Mahoney 21-03.00 24-01.00
2 McHugh, Claire Mahoney 21-02.00 24-01.00
4 Pottinger, Ivany Windham 23-09.00
5 Kirsh, Rose Scarborough 22-09.00
6 Taylor, Christina Lincoln 21-08.00 21-09.00
7 Mills, Laura Mahoney 20-09.00 20-02.00
7 Connolly, Meghan Southern Maine C 18-09.00 20-02.00
9 Clark, Samantha Westbrook Middle 17-06.00 20-00.00
10 Leadley, Madison Scarborough 19-08.00
11 Watson, Erin Lincoln 15-00.00 19-07.00
12 Maloney, Kristin Scarborough 18-10.00
13 Frey, Hannah Lincoln 16-00.00 17-09.00
14 Hesselbart, Bea King Middle Scho 17-07.00
14 Sirois, Madalyn Scarborough 17-07.00
16 Rodrigues, Julia Southern Maine C 16-04.00 16-01.00
Event 18 Girls Shot Put INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKeage, Jamie Bonny Eagle 24-05.00 26-01.00
2 Linevitch, Juia Windham 25-04.00
3 Shaw, Dayna Gorham Middle SC 28-01.00 24-06.00
4 Nevells, Krystal Mahoney 22-01.00 23-08.00
5 Provencher, Maddie King Middle Scho 21-10.00
6 Jordan, Sarah Gorham Middle SC 19-06.00 21-02.00
7 Feinberg, Ellie Gorham Middle SC 28-02.00 20-10.00
8 Morris, Dahniha Bonny Eagle 19-06.00 20-05.00
9 Carrier, Juliette Windham 20-00.00
10 Greeley, Quaneysha Mahoney 13-06.00 18-09.00
11 Gledhill, Sammy Windham 18-01.00
12 Bell, Oliva Gorham Middle SC 17-10.00
13 Tran, Anjulie King Middle Scho 15-09.00
Event 19 Girls Shot Put JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cross-Rob, Mariana King Middle Scho 25-10.00
2 Sensembath, Phonsavah Memorial 24-10.00
3 Woodbury, Heather Gorham Middle SC 24-05.50 24-06.00
4 Leng, Hannah Moore 23-00.00
5 Jerome, Liz Southern Maine C 22-04.00 22-02.00
6 Skeffington, Molly Memorial 21-05.00
7 Papineau, Emily King Middle Scho 20-11.00
8 Reinhard, Brianna Southern Maine C 19-10.00 19-11.00
9 Jordan, Holly Bonny Eagle 19-05.00 19-10.00
10 Crocker, Brittany Westbrook Middle 21-11.00 19-01.00
10 Morash, Samantha Bonny Eagle 19-01.00
12 Abdalla, Ludia King Middle Scho 19-00.00
13 McKenzie, Amber Memorial 19-03.00 18-08.00
14 Sposato, Molly Gorham Middle SC 18-04.00
15 Cobb, Alexandra Westbrook Middle 19-01.00 17-06.00
16 Chase, Sarah Westbrook Middle 20-02.00 17-05.00
16 Layug, Tia King Middle Scho 17-05.00
18 Paige, Megan Southern Maine C 14-04.00 17-01.00
19 Genovese, Carli King Middle Scho 14-04.00
20 Rice, Savannah Windham 10-08.00
Event 20 Boys Shot Put SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahon, Darien Memorial 33-02.00 35-10.00
2 Krusiec, Matt Lincoln 33-10.00
3 Reinhard, Bryce Southern Maine C 33-01.00 33-01.00
4 Barankevich, Mike Windham 31-03.00
5 Yates, Austin Windham 30-04.00
6 Ciampi, Anthony Southern Maine C 28-01.00 30-00.00
7 Lowell, Duncan Lincoln 29-11.00
8 Copeland, Jeremiah Moore 29-04.00
9 Rogers, Jonah Lincoln 28-08.00
10 Huntington, Brandon Windham 26-08.00
11 Sawyer, Morgan Windham 26-07.00
12 Dean, Anthony Southern Maine C 28-05.00 24-10.00
13 Beaudet, Sam Lincoln 21-07.00
14 Divinsky, Tyler Gorham Middle SC 20-08.00
-- White, Nick Southern Maine C 34-09.00 FOUL
Event 21 Boys Shot Put INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hanson, Kyle Westbrook Middle 36-00.00 32-05.00
2 Castaneda, Christian Moore 31-09.00
3 Porada, Andrew Scarborough 31-06.00
4 Tardy, Alex Bonny Eagle 31-02.00
5 MACDONALD, Philip Memorial 27-07.00 30-08.00
6 Clark, Elliot Windham 29-03.00
7 Kabongo, Christian Memorial 29-07.00 29-02.00
8 Stearns, Philip Westbrook Middle 28-04.00 26-01.00
9 Salamne, Raffaele Southern Maine C 26-03.00 22-06.00
10 Patnaude, Diony Windham 22-03.00
11 Tomascak, Nathan Moore 21-10.00
12 Elsemiller, Joseph Bonny Eagle 21-00.00
13 Jackson, Danny Bonny Eagle 19-07.00
14 Mohamed, Ahmed Moore 17-02.00
15 Merrill, Arthur King Middle Scho 15-06.00
Event 22 Boys Shot Put JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LE, Raymond Southern Maine C 31-08.00 31-01.00
2 Gagne, Brandon Memorial 25-03.00 28-06.00
2 Mills, Xavier Mahoney 28-11.00 28-06.00
2 Scher, Gabriel Westbrook Middle 32-06.00 28-06.00
5 Anderson, Roman Moore 27-00.00
6 Labbe, Brandon Westbrook Middle 29-05.00 26-03.00
7 Roberts, Doc Memorial 26-03.00 25-03.00
8 Parsons, Caleb Bonny Eagle 24-11.00
9 Bonica, Lucas Bonny Eagle 22-00.00
10 Stokes, John Southern Maine C 24-00.00 21-08.00
11 Merrill, P King Middle Scho 21-01.00
12 Manette, James Windham 20-11.00
12 Woodruff, Emile Bonny Eagle 20-11.00
14 Trafford, Cameron Bonny Eagle 19-08.00
15 Nguyen, Tyson King Middle Scho 19-07.00
16 Ellis, Jacob Mahoney 17-11.00
17 Martin, Seth Windham 17-10.00
18 Gillis, Andrew Southern Maine C 16-10.00 16-02.00
19 Merrill, Franklin King Middle Scho 15-05.00
20 McGloin, Sean Windham 15-02.00
Event 23 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Giampino, Jack Windham 14.40 1
2 Reynolds, Dilon Bonny Eagle 14.48 2
3 James, Edward Scarborough 15.25 2
4 Manoogian, Isiah Westbrook Middle 14.60 15.28 2
5 Barankevich, Mike Windham 15.83 1
6 Wagner, Gerry Scarborough 16.65 2
7 Thompson, Daniel Gorham Middle SC 17.80 16.90 2
8 Elliott, Sam Scarborough 17.00 1
9 Langlois, Chandler Scarborough 17.19 1
10 Hall, Kevin Southern Maine C 17.60 17.72 2
Event 24 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Musgrave, Reilly King Middle Scho 14.30 13.84 4
2 Cyr, Jesse Mahoney 12.70 14.63 4
2 Popov, Vitality Windham 14.63 3
4 Mailly, Caleb Westbrook Middle 13.60 15.57 4
5 Abid, Munib King Middle Scho 15.86 2
6 Donaldson, Ryan Moore 16.01 1
7 McDuffie, Jordan Memorial 14.40 16.10 4
8 Burr, Andrew Lincoln 16.35 2
9 Griffin, Ben King Middle Scho 16.58 3
10 Maloney, Jake Mahoney 15.80 16.61 4
11 Liniano, Angel Memorial 16.60 17.74 3
12 Pesce, Travis Windham 17.77 2
13 Garrigan-Swett, Jordan Bonny Eagle 17.90 1
14 Goodwin, Tyler Gorham Middle SC 18.13 3
15 Cole, Tyler Windham 18.72 1
16 Kelley, Adam Windham 18.96 3
Event 25 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bol, Ruay Memorial 14.10 14.72 2
2 Anderson, Isaiah Mahoney 16.10 16.08 2
3 Whitlock, Brandon Westbrook Middle 15.10 16.23 2
4 Lombardo, Joshua Westbrook Middle 15.60 16.32 2
5 Doyon, Tyler Westbrook Middle 14.20 16.58 2
6 Larose, Chris Westbrook Middle 16.50 17.87 1
7 Gagne, Brandon Memorial 16.20 17.94 2
8 Ndayisabiye, Jean Claude Westbrook Middle 19.00 18.68 1
-- Merrill, P King Middle Scho DQ 1
Event 26 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 EL, Chantrea Lincoln 15.04 2
2 Kirby, Claire King Middle Scho 15.05 1
3 Perkins, Abby Gorham Middle SC 14.00 15.45 2
4 Sheets, Ayla Windham 15.80 1
5 Phillips, Bryanna Westbrook Middle 15.30 16.70 2
6 Ahmed, Hodan Lincoln 16.00 16.76 2
7 Russell, Emma Mahoney 15.90 17.14 2
8 Train, Hattie King Middle Scho 17.19 1
9 Shaw, Brooke Westbrook Middle 16.10 17.56 2
10 McLaughlin, Alyssa Bonny Eagle 30.00 18.16 1
11 Niedermeyer, Anna Bonny Eagle 19.14 1
Event 27 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thach, Anna Lincoln 14.80 15.40 3
2 Isakovic, Edita Mahoney 15.50 15.46 3
3 Mount, Sarah Scarborough 16.04 2
4 Johnson, Meagan Mahoney 16.20 16.89 3
5 Marden, Amanda Scarborough 18.23 3
6 Morin, Allison Bonny Eagle 18.48 1
6 Burns, Baleigh Mahoney 17.80 18.48 3
8 Preston, Julia Windham 18.71 2
9 Carrier, Juliette Windham 18.79 3
10 Skvorak, Hannah Windham 19.10 1
11 Gentile, Elizabeth Scarborough 19.63 2
12 Koukos, Emma Scarborough 20.56 2
13 Close, Lillian Gorham Middle SC 20.95 2
Event 28 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Henderson, Lydia Memorial 15.20 15.91 4
2 Richardson, Abbey Memorial 14.40 16.00 4
3 Fuller, Kelsea Westbrook Middle 15.60 16.06 4
4 Nguot, Nyaka Westbrook Middle 17.80 16.34 3
5 Popov, Anastasia Windham 16.76 2
6 Papineau, Emily King Middle Scho 17.01 2
7 Miller, Linnaea Westbrook Middle 17.60 17.69 3
8 Romano, Sophia Memorial 18.50 17.73 3
9 Richard, Lydia Westbrook Middle 18.16 2
10 Esty, Erin Gorham Middle SC 17.20 18.34 4
11 Currie, Alicia Memorial 17.50 18.54 4
12 Delgado, Janet King Middle Scho 18.60 2
13 Perocier, Isablle Memorial 17.60 18.67 4
14 Genovese, Carli King Middle Scho 19.02 2
15 Hoang, Cindy Lincoln 19.00 19.10 3
16 Furber, Clementine King Middle Scho 19.12 1
17 MACONNELL, Margaret King Middle Scho 19.19 1
17 Boothe, Ellianna Moore 19.19 2
19 Lally, Caitlin Lincoln 18.00 19.23 3
20 Gorham, Callie Westbrook Middle 19.10 19.69 3
Event 29 Boys 100 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jake Southern Maine C 11.20 12.66 4
2 Rossignol, Mitch Gorham Middle SC 12.20 12.83 4
3 Gay, John Gorham Middle SC 12.90 13.00 4
4 Otto, David Lincoln 13.18 1
5 Kenney, Jerry Scarborough 13.31 2
6 Hagerperry, Morgan Gorham Middle SC 12.60 13.51 4
7 Majok, Garang Moore 13.63 1
8 McKay, AJ Gorham Middle SC 13.00 13.76 4
9 Copeland, Jeremiah Moore 14.28 3
10 Graves, Aaron Windham 14.30 2
11 Isack, Abdullahi Moore 14.75 3
12 Willette, Chris Gorham Middle SC 14.79 3
13 Kilgallon, Dan Windham 14.87 3
14 Pilsbury, Tery Windham 15.08 3
15 Lowell, Duncan Lincoln 15.62 3
16 Matthew, David Lincoln 15.80 4
17 Emerson, Caleb Moore 16.19 1
Event 30 Boys 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hanson, Kyle Westbrook Middle 12.20 13.32 5
2 Pralicz, Zack Moore 13.91 1
3 Porada, Andrew Scarborough 14.04 1
4 Colins, Cooper King Middle Scho 14.30 14.16 5
5 Banks, Brandon Westbrook Middle 15.00 14.62 4
6 Maietta, Gary Mahoney 13.80 14.73 5
7 Stearns, Philip Westbrook Middle 13.60 14.77 5
7 Ruby, Ernie Windham 14.77 1
9 Rodriquez, Carlos Westbrook Middle 14.00 15.04 5
10 Hunnewell, Jake Moore 15.32 3
11 Smith, Collins Bonny Eagle 15.39 2
12 Preston, Reese Windham 15.60 2
13 Madden, Griffin Scarborough 15.63 1
14 Dionne, Christopher Scarborough 15.69 2
15 Schineller, Drew Scarborough 15.73 2
16 McPhail, Quinn Windham 15.79 3
17 Burr, Andrew Lincoln 16.00 3
18 Perry, Joseph Windham 16.07 2
19 Noble, Jake Windham 16.21 1
20 Goodwin, Tyler Gorham Middle SC 15.90 16.38 4
21 Tomascak, Nathan Moore 17.32 3
22 Wright, Jordan Memorial 15.50 17.33 4
23 Brown, Matt Southern Maine C 17.90 19.55 4
24 Mohamed, Ahmed Moore 23.22 3
Event 31 Boys 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hoffses, Cameron Windham 14.11 1
2 Debou, Austin Memorial 41.10 14.71 5
3 Luka, Gabriel Lincoln 15.00 5
4 Hailegiorgis, Ytbarek Westbrook Middle 14.10 15.02 7
5 Anderson, Isaiah Mahoney 15.80 15.24 7
6 Segal, Sam Moore 15.32 2
7 Petty, Jadon Windham 16.14 3
8 O'Clair, Michael Bonny Eagle 16.20 5
9 Andujar, Jordan Windham 16.26 2
10 Nisbet, Garret King Middle Scho 16.10 16.34 6
11 Roussel, Sam Gorham Middle SC 16.20 16.38 6
12 Thibodean, Gavin Windham 16.44 4
12 Stienwachs, Jacobs Bonny Eagle 16.44 1
14 Bartlett, Sidney Westbrook Middle 16.20 16.46 6
15 Doyon, Tyler Westbrook Middle 15.40 16.51 7
16 Wheeler, Joshua Westbrook Middle 15.60 16.62 7
17 Gately, Joseph Westbrook Middle 16.00 16.67 6
18 Burnham, Alex Moore 16.83 3
19 Barnard, Kenneth King Middle Scho 16.85 4
20 Sanville, Jeremiah Memorial 15.50 17.14 7
21 Hamilton, Jason Memorial 15.70 17.15 7
22 Scher, Gabriel Westbrook Middle 17.19 4
23 Geaumont, Jared Bonny Eagle 17.35 3
24 Murphy, Michael Lincoln 17.44 4
25 Vattanasil, Matthew Southern Maine C 17.00 17.64 6
26 Loring, Hunter Windham 18.03 3
27 Deiley, Cameron Mahoney 18.40 18.34 5
28 Majid, Mounir King Middle Scho 18.48 2
29 Lamontagne, Christian King Middle Scho 18.63 3
30 Tanguay, Josh Windham 18.92 4
31 Mills, Xavier Mahoney 20.14 5
32 Merrill, P King Middle Scho 20.40 2
33 Merrill, Franklin King Middle Scho 22.07 4
Event 32 Girls 100 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zagon, Darious King Middle Scho 14.30 3
2 Griffis, Kayla Scarborough 14.00 14.50 6
3 Benson, Kristin Gorham Middle SC 15.40 14.89 5
4 Hanley, Meghan Gorham Middle SC 15.00 15.06 6
5 EL, Chantrea Lincoln 13.80 15.23 6
6 Tadsse, Mary King Middle Scho 15.44 1
7 Martin, Madeline Mahoney 15.00 15.45 6
8 Marcello, Mattison Windham 15.50 3
9 Kirby, Claire King Middle Scho 15.55 3
10 Violette, Kelby Moore 15.58 3
11 Tselelo, Tapeso Lincoln 14.30 15.59 6
12 Eng, Veronica Lincoln 16.50 15.62 4
13 Franklin, Hayley Scarborough 15.20 15.79 5
14 Conley, June Lincoln 14.80 16.16 6
15 Fowler, Liz Moore 16.26 1
16 Marcello, McKenzie Windham 16.55 3
17 Leasure, Bristyn Moore 16.61 2
18 McHugh, Claire Mahoney 15.70 16.66 5
19 Johnson, Meredith Moore 16.68 1
20 Zabot-Hall, Rafaella King Middle Scho 16.77 2
21 Taylor, Christina Lincoln 16.00 16.85 5
22 Pottinger, Ivany Windham 17.03 1
22 Cardona, Ciara Moore 17.03 2
24 Valenzuela, Joyce Lincoln 18.00 17.08 4
25 Spaulding, Chase Windham 17.19 2
26 Cagney, Fiona King Middle Scho 17.62 1
27 Leadley, Madison Scarborough 16.00 18.00 5
28 Murray, Emily Mahoney 16.90 18.26 4
29 Lawsure, Hayley Scarborough 17.00 21.50 4
30 Lally, Bridgette Lincoln 32.00 34.23 4
Event 33 Girls 100 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pontius, Kate King Middle Scho 14.72 1
2 Sok, Vanrasy King Middle Scho 14.97 3
3 Bair, Holly Windham 15.05 1
4 Mount, Sarah Scarborough 15.35 1
5 Pepin, McKenzie Windham 15.36 4
6 White, Emma King Middle Scho 15.42 2
7 Francis, Manuela King Middle Scho 15.54 5
8 Tanguay, Jacquelynn Mahoney 15.20 15.60 6
9 Sensebath-Riga, Star Memorial 15.00 15.61 6
10 Aboda, M King Middle Scho 15.84 5
11 Murray, Mira Windham 16.30 3
12 Galdo, Lexi Bonny Eagle 16.33 2
12 Shaw, Dayna Gorham Middle SC 15.10 16.33 6
14 Ortiz, Angel Mahoney 17.60 16.35 5
15 Weeks, August Moore 16.41 1
16 Hohn, Caroline King Middle Scho 16.43 2
17 Bockus, Joelle Windham 16.44 4
18 Cassada, Abigail Scarborough 16.52 3
19 Johnson, Sarah Scarborough 16.56 5
20 Mauro, Madison Windham 16.67 1
21 Odong, Josska King Middle Scho 16.84 4
22 Heak, Amber Lincoln 16.20 16.86 6
23 Burns, Baleigh Mahoney 15.80 16.92 6
24 Wolf, Kayleigh Memorial 16.60 17.00 5
25 Lydon, Julia Mahoney 16.50 17.03 6
26 Freund, Anna King Middle Scho 17.13 1
27 Provencher, Maddie King Middle Scho 17.23 4
28 Carrier, Juliette Windham 17.51 2
29 Marden, Amanda Scarborough 17.53 3
30 Swason, Emma Scarborough 17.98 3
31 Tran, Anjulie King Middle Scho 18.71 3
Event 34 Girls 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nguot, Nyaka Westbrook Middle 14.80 15.12 9
2 Tifiano, Josephen King Middle Scho 15.24 4
2 Richardson, Abbey Memorial 15.10 15.24 9
4 Corbett, Maddie Bonny Eagle 15.53 3
5 Palow, Eliza Windham 15.67 3
6 Sensembath, Phonsavah Memorial 15.20 16.04 9
7 Lundin, Kaylea Gorham Middle SC 15.30 16.06 9
8 Jones, Emma Mahoney 15.80 16.07 8
9 Letourneau, Phoebe Memorial 15.10 16.08 9
10 Arsenault, Lyndsey Windham 16.13 4
11 Lowry, Sydney Lincoln 17.00 16.24 7
12 Stemm, Karen Gorham Middle SC 15.70 16.28 8
13 Hall, Brooke Windham 16.29 1
14 Bedak, Nera King Middle Scho 16.36 5
15 Juskiewicz, Jamie Gorham Middle SC 16.44 3
16 Cross-Rob, Mariana King Middle Scho 16.50 3
17 Skeffington, Molly Memorial 15.50 16.54 9
17 Bushey, Natalie Bonny Eagle 15.90 16.54 8
19 Dang, Tina Moore 16.55 2
20 Muyderman, Thalia Moore 16.62 3
21 Kelley, Taylor King Middle Scho 16.65 5
22 Leavitt, Sophia King Middle Scho 16.66 2
23 Leng, Hannah Moore 16.70 5
24 Turner, Amanda Windham 16.71 6
25 Thomas, Holly Bonny Eagle 16.50 16.72 7
26 Gendron, Katelyn Southern Maine C 16.20 16.87 8
27 Cummings, Ariel Moore 16.89 4
28 Sullivan, Catherine Gorham Middle SC 16.80 16.97 7
29 Sou, Savannery Lincoln 16.50 17.00 7
30 Laferriere, Paige Windham 17.07 1
31 Malual, Dina King Middle Scho 17.15 1
32 Vansyckle, Ashley Bonny Eagle 16.20 17.28 8
33 Hashimoto, Vene Mahoney 16.20 17.37 8
34 Walker, Lilly Lincoln 20.00 17.44 6
35 Kirby, Evelyn King Middle Scho 17.47 4
35 Angelova, Jessica Memorial 17.50 17.47 7
37 Hoang, Cindy Lincoln 18.00 17.60 6
38 Delgado, Janet King Middle Scho 17.62 2
39 Genovese, Carli King Middle Scho 17.66 3
40 Lewis, Emma Bonny Eagle 17.73 5
41 Coro, Madeleine Westbrook Middle 36.81 17.76 6
42 Vachon, Phoenix Bonny Eagle 17.16 17.93 7
43 Stoddard, Kristen Gorham Middle SC 17.97 4
44 Sylvester, Amazia Moore 18.01 4
45 Abdalla, Ludia King Middle Scho 18.02 2
46 Layug, Tia King Middle Scho 18.19 5
47 Troiano, Haley King Middle Scho 18.58 1
48 Cobb, Alexandra Westbrook Middle 18.61 2
49 Maker, Sunday King Middle Scho 18.72 5
50 Gilhooly, Kristen Moore 19.59 6
Event 35 Boys 1600 Meter Run SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hannigan, James Southern Maine C 5:30.00 5:24.82
2 Bloom, Jacob Scarborough 5:29.44
3 King, Gavin Windham 5:30.30
4 Talbot, Jordan Moore 5:35.89
5 Bernier, Matthew Lincoln 5:44.72
6 Randazzo, Kerry Lincoln 5:59.84
7 Thompson, Owen Windham 6:49.86
8 Vansykle, Roland Bonny Eagle 8:14.28
Event 36 Boys 1600 Meter Run INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pan, Gatouch Memorial 5:54.00 5:43.02
2 Sentayehu, Amanuel Westbrook Middle 5:47.00 5:52.29
3 Kuusela, Brandan Gorham Middle SC 6:27.00 6:24.49
4 Linscot, Spencer Gorham Middle SC 6:49.72
5 Bernier, Jonathon Windham 6:49.98
6 Garrigan-Swett, Jordan Bonny Eagle 7:08.59
7 Weyand, Tillman Bonny Eagle 8:03.21
8 Mitchell, George Bonny Eagle 8:54.82
Event 37 Boys 1600 Meter Run JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Breton, Ben Windham 5:49.20
2 Keiter, Xander Mahoney 5:56.00 5:52.10
3 Cook, Jake Bonny Eagle 6:17.10
4 Callahan, Owen King Middle Scho 6:38.00 6:19.90
5 Orach, Ethan Gorham Middle SC 6:31.00 6:26.90
6 Larose, Chris Westbrook Middle 6:25.00 6:27.50
7 Niles, Caleb Moore 6:29.10
8 Roberts, Doc Memorial 6:45.00 6:42.20
9 Bennett, Jeremy Windham 6:45.90
10 Stienwachs, Zach Bonny Eagle 6:49.10
11 Stokes, John Southern Maine C 7:53.00 7:32.00
12 Monroe-Ludders, Graham Bonny Eagle 7:32.50
Event 38 Girls 1600 Meter Run SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kristina Windham 5:41.21
2 Woodbury, Ashley Gorham Middle SC 6:00.18
3 Hinck, Darcy King Middle Scho 6:02.95
4 McKenzie, Kyndra Memorial 6:44.00 6:42.31
5 Onos, Sydney Mahoney 6:40.00 6:46.72
6 Libby, Kyaunna Bonny Eagle 7:15.00 6:59.31
7 Lambert, Alexis Bonny Eagle 5:00.00 7:08.75
8 Hesselbart, Bea King Middle Scho 7:09.65
9 Gray, Leeanna Gorham Middle SC 7:24.71
10 Niedermeyer, Eva Bonny Eagle 7:29.00 7:39.78
11 Anderson, Danielle Bonny Eagle 7:49.99
Event 39 Girls 1600 Meter Run INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gross, Maddy King Middle Scho 6:05.01
2 Volan, Laura Scarborough 5.59 6:06.66
3 Skvorak, Hannah Windham 6:15.70
4 Wintle, Ali Windham 6:27.86
5 Weeks, Mariah Windham 6:59.35
Event 40 Girls 1600 Meter Run JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayone, Sophia Memorial 6:14.00 6:10.77
2 Henderson, Lydia Memorial 6:19.00 6:15.72
3 Bell, Phoebe Lincoln 6:20.00 6:22.14
4 Cunningham, Helen King Middle Scho 6:42.57
5 Duong, Thaovy Memorial 6:45.00 6:59.34
6 Boothe, Ellianna Moore 7:03.23
7 Adams, Hope Bonny Eagle 7:28.00 7:11.65
Event 41 Boys 400 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jake Southern Maine C 57.30 57.66 3
2 Jones, Colin Scarborough 59.15 3
3 Hagerperry, Morgan Gorham Middle SC 59.00 59.45 3
4 King, Gavin Windham 1:04.57 2
5 Wagner, Gerry Scarborough 1:05.60 2
6 McMahon, Darien Memorial 1:07.00 1:06.83 3
7 Leclair, Garret Bonny Eagle 1:06.88 2
8 Gledhill, Greg Windham 1:07.49 1
9 Kilgallon, Dan Windham 1:09.94 2
10 Petcher, Ian Windham 1:12.65 1
11 Liedke, Rigel Windham 1:16.26 2
Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Webb, Eric Windham 1:03.62 1
2 Molina, Erick King Middle Scho 1:04.00 1:04.58 3
3 Hanson, Kyle Westbrook Middle 1:09.00 1:05.47 3
4 Nielsen, Jason Windham 1:09.39 1
5 Abid, Munib King Middle Scho 1:10.00 1:10.32 3
6 Campbell, Tristan Mahoney 1:10.00 1:10.93 3
7 Preston, Reese Windham 1:12.15 2
8 Rodriquez, Carlos Westbrook Middle 1:11.00 1:12.82 3
9 Fakhareldin, Adam King Middle Scho 1:13.86 1
10 Childs, Nick Westbrook Middle 1:14.00 1:14.42 2
11 Johnson, Zach Mahoney 1:15.74 1
12 McPhail, Quinn Windham 1:16.38 2
13 Whitney, Brandon Bonny Eagle 1:19.82 1
14 Donaldson, Ryan Moore 1:22.34 2
Event 43 Boys 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Debou, Austin Memorial 1:09.00 1:07.24 3
2 Whitlock, Brandon Westbrook Middle 1:14.00 1:12.20 3
3 Couchlin, Evan Windham 1:14.88 1
4 Zechman, Finn Mahoney 1:11.10 1:15.85 3
5 Johnson, Noah Southern Maine C 1:19.70 1:21.02 3
6 Shaw, Kam Mahoney 1:21.13 2
7 Pendleton, Caleb Bonny Eagle 1:21.67 1
8 Salafia, Anthony Memorial 1:21.00 1:28.60 3
9 Stienwachs, Zach Bonny Eagle 1:28.63 1
10 Geaumont, Jared Bonny Eagle 1:30.02 2
11 Woodruff, Emile Bonny Eagle 1:56.35 2
Event 44 Girls 400 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffis, Kayla Scarborough 1:08.10 2
2 Burrage, Mya Windham 1:09.72 2
3 Caso, Georgia Southern Maine C 1:09.60 1:10.01 3
4 Sargent, Jordan Windham 1:10.75 3
5 Symonds, Cassie Windham 1:12.63 2
6 Shaw, Brooke Westbrook Middle 1:14.10 1:15.55 3
7 Fowler, Liz Moore 1:15.99 1
8 Eng, Veronica Lincoln 1:16.00 1:16.49 3
9 Train, Hattie King Middle Scho 1:18.14 2
10 Johnson, Meredith Moore 1:21.64 1
11 McLaughlin, Alyssa Bonny Eagle 1:26.12 1
12 Niedermeyer, Anna Bonny Eagle 1:29.11 3
Event 45 Girls 400 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Redwood, Elizabeth Mahoney 1:06.00 1:10.02 2
2 Pepin, McKenzie Windham 1:12.54 1
3 Wintle, Ali Windham 1:15.23 1
4 Mauro, Madison Windham 1:15.69 1
5 Koukos, Emma Scarborough 1.20 1:16.32 2
6 Marinko, Taylor Scarborough 1:18.47 1
7 Little, Phoebe Mahoney 1:20.00 1:19.15 2
8 Deoliviera, Sophie Lincoln 1:26.00 1:24.11 2
9 Diphilippo, Josie Mahoney 1:30.00 1:38.26 2
10 Merriman, Allison Windham 1:55.62 1
Event 46 Girls 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Popov, Anastasia Windham 1:12.37 1
2 Letourneau, Phoebe Memorial 1:14.00 1:13.04 2
3 Lally, Caitlin Lincoln 1:16.00 1:14.16 2
4 Lundin, Kaylea Gorham Middle SC 1:20.00 1:16.56 2
5 Skeffington, Molly Memorial 1:16.00 1:16.96 2
6 Gendron, Katelyn Southern Maine C 1:17.40 1:17.00 2
7 Curley, Kristen Gorham Middle SC 1:21.00 1:17.61 1
8 Richard, Lydia Westbrook Middle 1:19.04 1
9 Perocier, Isablle Memorial 1:20.00 1:19.21 2
10 Lowry, Sydney Lincoln 1:20.00 1:20.52 1
11 Arsenault, Lyndsey Windham 1:20.98 1
12 Brown, Katherine Westbrook Middle 1:28.00 1:26.17 1
Event 47 Boys 200 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rossignol, Mitch Gorham Middle SC 23.70 26.17 3
2 Kenney, Jerry Scarborough 27.03 2
3 Corbett, Kellan Bonny Eagle 27.49 3
4 Jones, Colin Scarborough 27.78 2
5 Otto, David Lincoln 28.23 2
5 Haddadi, Hawar Windham 28.23 3
7 McKay, AJ Gorham Middle SC 29.00 28.29 3
8 Majok, Garang Moore 29.00 1
9 Reynolds, Dilon Bonny Eagle 29.04 1
10 Graves, Aaron Windham 29.54 1
11 Reinhard, Bryce Southern Maine C 29.50 29.66 3
12 Kelley, Brian Windham 29.84 1
13 Emerson, Caleb Moore 33.61 2
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Porada, Andrew Scarborough 28.53 1
2 Webb, Eric Windham 28.58 1
3 Musgrave, Reilly King Middle Scho 28.40 28.89 4
4 Molina, Erick King Middle Scho 29.41 2
5 Maietta, Gary Mahoney 28.80 29.43 4
6 Herbert, Alexander Westbrook Middle 29.30 29.94 4
7 Stearns, Philip Westbrook Middle 28.50 30.52 4
8 Ruby, Ernie Windham 30.65 1
9 Colins, Cooper King Middle Scho 31.79 2
10 Tardy, Alex Bonny Eagle 32.63 1
11 Fakhareldin, Adam King Middle Scho 33.20 2
12 Perry, Joseph Windham 33.34 1
13 Burke, Henry King Middle Scho 33.67 1
14 Linscot, Spencer Gorham Middle SC 32.40 34.37 3
15 Blackmore, Adam Westbrook Middle 35.00 34.40 3
16 Lynes, Brady Westbrook Middle 34.84 3
17 Burnham, Eddie Southern Maine C 38.10 35.78 2
18 Centreno, Josh Memorial 33.30 36.64 3
19 Cottrell, Alexander Westbrook Middle 36.00 37.29 2
Event 49 Boys 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hoffses, Cameron Windham 28.51 2
2 Bol, Ruay Memorial 28.10 28.79 6
3 Bolduc, Dylan Moore 30.95 3
4 Hailegiorgis, Ytbarek Westbrook Middle 31.00 31.80 6
5 Labbe, Brandon Westbrook Middle 32.50 32.05 6
6 Petty, Jadon Windham 32.08 1
7 Manette, James Windham 32.51 1
8 Benson, James Gorham Middle SC 33.00 32.88 6
9 Lombardo, Joshua Westbrook Middle 32.00 33.19 6
10 Andujar, Jordan Windham 33.57 3
11 Wheeler, Joshua Westbrook Middle 37.00 33.73 4
12 Bartlett, Sidney Westbrook Middle 35.50 34.06 5
13 Larose, Chris Westbrook Middle 36.00 34.85 5
14 Thibodean, Gavin Windham 35.15 3
15 LE, Raymond Southern Maine C 35.40 35.16 5
16 Ndayisabiye, Jean Claude Westbrook Middle 40.00 35.59 4
17 Pendleton, Caleb Bonny Eagle 35.71 3
18 Staples, Logan Bonny Eagle 36.20 2
19 Orach, Ethan Gorham Middle SC 34.90 36.32 5
20 Murphy, Michael Lincoln 36.80 4
21 Soule, Mort King Middle Scho 37.30 2
22 Sanville, Jeremiah Memorial 35.70 37.50 5
23 Wescott, Joshua Westbrook Middle 37.00 37.75 5
24 Hamilton, Jason Memorial 34.80 38.20 6
25 Mangarelli, Mason Westbrook Middle 40.00 43.34 4
26 McGloin, Sean Windham 43.48 2
27 Trafford, Cameron Bonny Eagle 44.23 3
Event 50 Girls 200 Meter Dash SENIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Perkins, Abby Gorham Middle SC 24.20 29.62 3
2 Magnusson, Lauren Memorial 30.00 30.00 3
3 Robbins, Hannah Scarborough 31.60 30.55 3
4 Farrell, Katie Moore 30.69 1
5 Gleason, Ashley Scarborough 31.00 31.00 3
6 Sheets, Ayla Windham 31.06 2
7 Marcello, Mattison Windham 31.27 1
8 Mycock, Liz Windham 32.03 2
9 Phelps, Halee Westbrook Middle 32.00 32.29 2
10 Nielsen Pesce, Jenna Windham 32.42 1
10 Morash, Megan Bonny Eagle 30.00 32.42 3
12 Taylor, Rachel Southern Maine C 31.70 32.57 3
13 Quartarao, Maria Scarborough 32.68 1
14 Taylor, Christina Lincoln 34.00 36.13 2
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bair, Holly Windham 30.65 1
2 Isakovic, Edita Mahoney 31.00 30.68 3
3 Sulliron, Lizzie Gorham Middle SC 31.20 30.70 3
4 Kien, Lily Lincoln 32.00 32.01 3
5 Sensebath-Riga, Star Memorial 32.10 32.04 3
6 Tanguay, Jacquelynn Mahoney 32.20 32.53 3
7 Thach, Anna Lincoln 33.00 32.75 2
8 Catherine, James Scarborough 33.20 1
9 Bockus, Joelle Windham 33.36 2
10 Lynch, Emma Scarborough 32.60 33.39 3
11 Odong, Josska King Middle Scho 34.25 1
12 Marinko, Taylor Scarborough 34.63 1
12 Cassada, Abigail Scarborough 33.00 34.63 2
14 Bennett, Eliza Windham 34.74 1
15 Deoliviera, Sophie Lincoln 36.60 36.20 2
16 McKeage, Jamie Bonny Eagle 37.47 2
Event 52 Girls 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blanchard, Hayleigh Lincoln 30.50 30.50 7
2 Keithly, Vanessa Memorial 33.30 30.80 7
3 Woodbury, Heather Gorham Middle SC 33.20 31.00 7
4 Bushey, Natalie Bonny Eagle 33.65 31.50 7
5 Sensembath, Phonsavah Memorial 32.30 32.00 7
6 Corbett, Maddie Bonny Eagle 32.46 4
7 Hall, Brooke Windham 32.97 2
8 Bedak, Nera King Middle Scho 33.53 2
9 Jordan, Robin Mahoney 35.40 33.63 5
10 Fuller, Kelsea Westbrook Middle 36.60 33.75 4
11 Miller, Linnaea Westbrook Middle 34.70 33.90 6
12 Thomas, Holly Bonny Eagle 34.91 34.17 6
13 Magnusson, Erica Memorial 33.70 34.50 6
14 Curley, Kristen Gorham Middle SC 34.90 34.61 6
15 Papineau, Emily King Middle Scho 34.68 3
16 Duquette, Justice Memorial 33.70 34.88 6
17 Kelley, Taylor King Middle Scho 35.09 1
18 Cowan, Jenna Gorham Middle SC 35.00 35.19 5
19 Turner, Amanda Windham 35.43 3
20 Morash, Samantha Bonny Eagle 35.20 35.92 5
21 Leavitt, Sophia King Middle Scho 36.14 1
22 MACONNELL, Margaret King Middle Scho 36.26 1
23 Lopez, Marisole Westbrook Middle 36.27 2
24 Reinhard, Brianna Southern Maine C 35.40 36.32 5
25 Leary, Paige Mahoney 37.50 36.44 4
26 Vachon, Phoenix Bonny Eagle 35.61 36.68 5
27 Kirby, Evelyn King Middle Scho 36.83 3
28 Parsons, Alexis Southern Maine C 36.30 36.97 4
29 Crocker, Brittany Westbrook Middle 37.09 3
30 Gorham, Callie Westbrook Middle 36.60 38.49 4
31 Abdalla, Ludia King Middle Scho 38.90 2
32 Fredenberger, Amanda Windham 42.59 4
Event 53 Boys 800 Meter Run SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gay, John Gorham Middle SC 2:25.50 2:21.19
2 Hannigan, James Southern Maine C 2:32.00 2:28.19
3 Bloom, Jacob Scarborough 2:28.27
4 Harris, Drew Southern Maine C 2:29.00 2:30.56
5 Davies, Shaun Windham 2:34.39
6 Manoogian, Isiah Westbrook Middle 2:33.00 2:34.45
7 Gledhill, Greg Windham 2:35.09
8 Roberts, Kyle Windham 2:39.60
9 Bernier, Matthew Lincoln 2:40.33
10 Mailly, Brandon Westbrook Middle 2:51.00 2:41.79
11 Kilgallon, Dan Windham 2:50.59
12 Hall, Kevin Southern Maine C 2:48.00 2:50.70
13 Higgins, Ben Southern Maine C 3:09.00 3:07.89
Event 54 Boys 800 Meter Run INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castaneda, Christian Moore 2:25.31
2 McDuffie, Jordan Memorial 2:42.00 2:42.14
3 Sentayehu, Amanuel Westbrook Middle 2:50.00 2:43.79
4 Nielsen, Jason Windham 2:45.08
5 Crockett, Ted Moore 2:50.26
6 Mailly, Caleb Westbrook Middle 2:51.00 2:55.09
7 Mitchell, George Bonny Eagle 3:57.56
Event 55 Boys 800 Meter Run JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Breton, Ben Windham 2:47.73
2 Keiter, Xander Mahoney 2:50.00 2:47.75
3 Doyon, Tyler Westbrook Middle 2:51.00 2:50.06
4 Whitlock, Brandon Westbrook Middle 2:50.00 2:50.59
5 Tucker, Scout Southern Maine C 2:54.40 2:56.47
6 Niles, Caleb Moore 3:08.13
7 Roberts, Doc Memorial 3:15.00 3:08.23
8 McGloin, Sean Windham 3:55.31
Event 56 Girls 800 Meter Run SENIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kristina Windham 2:38.12
2 Woodbury, Ashley Gorham Middle SC 2:47.00 2:46.46
3 Symonds, Cassie Windham 2:50.89
4 LaRochelle, Lillian Mahoney 3:02.00 2:58.61
5 Libby, Kyaunna Bonny Eagle 3:09.94
6 McKenzie, Kyndra Memorial 3:06.00 3:10.24
7 Clark, Samantha Westbrook Middle 3:21.00 3:24.71
-- McCullough, Delaney Bonny Eagle DQ
Event 57 Girls 800 Meter Run INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mckeown, Morgan Scarborough 2.55 2:59.98
2 Weeks, Mariah Windham 3:07.27
3 Tudler, Caitlyn Mahoney 3:20.00 3:07.30
4 Ford, Tara Mahoney 3:12.00 3:12.31
5 Booth-Howe, Olivia Scarborough 3.10 3:15.77
6 Morris, Dahniha Bonny Eagle 3:21.85
Event 58 Girls 800 Meter Run JUNIOR
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayone, Sophia Memorial 2:53.00 2:49.85
2 Popov, Anastasia Windham 2:55.84
3 Thompson, Samantha Westbrook Middle 3:03.00 2:57.17
4 Hosmer, Maggie King Middle Scho 2:59.42
5 Furber, Clementine King Middle Scho 3:02.94
6 Thompson, Mary Windham 3:14.92
7 Magnusson, Erica Memorial 3:01.00 3:24.09
8 Francis, Toia Memorial 3:25.00 3:28.06
9 McKenzie, Serena Memorial 3:50.00 3:28.30
10 Chase, Sarah Westbrook Middle 3:45.00 3:45.16
11 McKenzie, Amber Memorial 3:45.00 4:02.22
Event 59 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SENIOR
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gorham Middle School 'A' 53.07
2 Windham 'A' 54.37
3 Scarborough 'A' 54.87
4 Southern Maine Catholic 'A' 1:02.50 56.81
5 Lyman Moore Middle School 'A' 56.86
Event 60 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 King Middle School 'A' 55.52 2
2 Mahoney 'A' 58.00 56.68 2
3 Lyman Moore Middle School 'A' 57.08 1
4 Scarborough 'A' 57.69 2
5 Westbrook Middle School 'A' 57.70 58.12 2
6 Windham 'A' 1:00.01 1
7 Memorial 'A' 57.00 1:04.25 2
Event 61 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Windham 'A' 58.99 1
2 Lyman Moore Middle School 'A' 1:00.63 2
3 Memorial 'A' 1:00.00 1:00.94 2
4 Westbrook Middle School 'A' 1:02.33 1
5 Southern Maine Catholic 'A' 1:03.90 1:08.56 2
-- Bonny Eagle 'A' DQ 1
Event 62 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SENIOR
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gorham Middle School 'A' 59.00 57.75 2
2 Scarborough 'A' 57.50 57.92 2
3 Lincoln 'A' 1:01.00 59.05 2
4 Windham 'A' 59.33 1
5 King Middle School 'A' 59.40 1
6 Mahoney 'A' 59.10 59.87 2
7 Southern Maine Catholic 'A' 1:04.30 1:01.76 2
8 Lyman Moore Middle School 'A' 1:01.89 1
9 Westbrook Middle School 'A' 1:03.00 1:03.73 2
Event 63 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INTERMEDIATE
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mahoney 'A' 59.50 59.26
2 King Middle School 'A' 59.74
3 Lincoln 'A' 1:03.00 1:01.64
4 Scarborough 'A' 1:04.76
5 Bonny Eagle 'A' 1:05.32
6 Windham 'A' 1:07.99
Event 64 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JUNIOR
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Memorial 'A' 1:02.00 1:01.44 2
2 King Middle School 'A' 1:02.94 1
3 Gorham Middle School 'A' 1:04.90 1:03.86 2
4 Windham 'A' 1:04.37 2
5 Lyman Moore Middle School 'A' 1:05.28 1
6 Lincoln 'A' 1:05.00 1:05.89 2
7 Southern Maine Catholic 'A' 1:28.30 1:07.23 2
8 Westbrook Middle School 'A' 1:08.70 1:08.06 2
9 Bonny Eagle 'A' 1:08.30 1