Who Won the North? Northern Maine Regional Boys Team Merge

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Who Won the North? Northern Maine Regional Boys Team Merge


We combined all three class meets from the Northern Maine Regional to see who would be the best teams on the day.  The Dragons of Brunswick with their 17:05.26 team average where the best in Northern Maine last weekend as they tallied 61 points to edge runner-up Hampden Academy by just 8 points.


Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSSPLITAVERAGE
1Brunswick High School613+11+13+15+19 (26+45)1:04.2017:05.26
2Hampden Academy694+6+9+14+36 (46+56)1:25.0017:08.56
3Mt. Ararat High School891+10+18+22+38 (70+162)2:07.9017:08.84
4Bangor High School972+5+25+32+33 (54+67)1:33.2017:11.78
5Hermon High School12816+23+27.5+27.5+34 (37+69)30.0017:36.78
6Ellsworth High School18624+30+39+40+53 (109+138)41.9017:55.46
7Caribou High School19012+20+35+57+66 (104+115.5)1:16.5017:52.66
8Orono High School29331+61+64+65+72 (84+132)56.2018:20.98
9Cony High School2947+48+60+87+92 (142+143)2:08.0018:20.56
10Brewer High School31647+49+59+73+88 (97+102)53.9018:29.52
11Mt. Desert Island High School32341+51+58+82+91 (112+119)1:02.0018:33.24
12Mt. Blue High School357.517+44+68+106.5+122 (124+128)2:18.8018:37.00
13George Stevens Academy36043+50+63+90+114 (159+220)1:25.2018:40.28
14Lewiston High School44221+74+77+103+167 (186+193)3:12.4018:58.20
15Camden Hills Regional High School486.542+93+99+106.5+146 (165.5+216)2:08.0019:14.24
16Presque Isle High School52662+76+94+145+149 (205+231)1:48.7019:21.50
17Old Town High School55775+81+130+134+137 (201)1:23.5019:31.42
18Messalonskee High School55980+98+101+105+175 (195+235)1:56.6019:31.70
19John Bapst Memorial High School59178+85+117+147+164 (173+202)1:44.1019:39.06
20Belfast Area High School603.529+120.5+123+154+177 (189+219)3:07.9019:37.68
21Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School63471+118+139+150+156 (157+163)1:52.6019:49.36
22Erskine Academy67755+125+131+182+184 (221)2:34.3019:57.90
23Edward Little High School70452+135+140+187+190 (197+203)2:50.2020:06.98
24Calais High School728110+129+160+161+168 (206+207)1:13.2020:11.92
25Greater Houlton Christian Academy73289+95+174+180+194 (255)2:10.3020:13.54
26Lawrence High School747.583+115.5+141+196+212 (243+247)2:56.6020:22.24
27Lee Academy757.5120.5+136+152+158+191 (218+226)1:28.4020:20.40
28Washburn764100+144+170+172+178 (223+227)1:30.7020:21.36
29Foxcroft Academy784127+133+151+169+204 (250+257)1:57.8020:29.98
30Limestone/MSSM79779+86+155+237+240 (242+245)4:51.2021:05.86
31Bucksport High School84896+179+181+192+200 (244+253)2:15.7020:42.98
32Houlton885111+153+176+211+2343:32.9021:05.48
33Washington Academy9088+183+228+241+248 (249+262)8:10.6021:57.10
34Madawaska962113+188+215+217+229 (238+239)3:18.7021:29.96
35Winslow High School977.5165.5+171+208+209+224 (233+252)1:56.9021:32.38
36Medomak Valley High School1011108+185+213+251+254 (264)6:28.1022:46.16
37Machias High School1053126+210+225+232+260 (261+263)7:51.1022:56.30
38Central High School1063198+199+214+222+230 (258)1:31.8022:00.44
39Fort Kent Community High School1145148+236+246+256+2596:59.7024:21.82
--Nokomis High SchoolNTS------
--Deer Isle StoningtonNTS------
--Mattanawcook AcademyNTS------
--Narraguagus High SchoolNTS------
--Shead High SchoolNTS------
--Skowhegan Area High SchoolNTS------
--Sumner Memorial High SchoolNTS------
--Dexter Regional High SchoolNTS------
--Jonesport BealsNTS------
--Oceanside High SchoolNTS------
--Waterville High SchoolNTS------
--Searsport District High SchoolNTS------



Mt Ararat junior Lisandro Berry-Gaviria set the standard at the Northern Maine XC Regional as he was the only harrier to break 16 minutes with his 15:49.70 winning effort.


PLACE

ATHLETE

GRADE

TEAM

TIME

POINTS

1

Lisandro Berry-Gaviria

2020

Mt. Ararat High School

15:49.70

1

2

Gabe Coffey

2019

Bangor High School

16:13.90

2

3

Will Shaughnessy

2020

Brunswick High School

16:19.20

3

4

Wyatt Lord

2019

Hampden Academy

16:30.60

4

5

Daniel McCarthy

2022

Bangor High School

16:34.70

5

6

Jason Mathies

2019

Hampden Academy

16:54.70

6

7

Caleb Richardson

2019

Cony High School

16:59.20

7

8

Matyas Nachtiagall

2019

Washington Academy

17:00.70

8

9

Grahme Sokoloski

2020

Hampden Academy

17:04.70

9

10

Grady Satterfield

2022

Mt. Ararat High School

17:07.40

10

11

Tyler Patterson

2021

Brunswick High School

17:11.10

11

12

Dylan Marrero

2019

Caribou High School

17:13.30

12

13

Joseph Valliere

2022

Brunswick High School

17:14.20

13

14

Connor Glowa

2021

Hampden Academy

17:17.20

14

15

Andrew Chingos

2020

Brunswick High School

17:18.40

15

16

Ian Meserve

2022

Hermon High School

17:20.80

16

17

Jesse Dalton

2019

Mt. Blue High School

17:21.20

17

18

Nate Cohen

2021

Mt. Ararat High School

17:21.50

18

19

Cameron Ashby

2019

Brunswick High School

17:23.40

19

20

Kyle Boucher

2019

Caribou High School

17:26.30

20

21

Maurice Beaulieu

2019

Lewiston High School

17:27.40

21

22

Lucas Bergeron

2020

Mt. Ararat High School

17:28.00

22

23

Evan Merchant

2019

Jonesport Beals

17:30.70

--

24

Kyle Byram

2019

Hermon High School

17:31.50

23

25

Matt Shea

2020

Ellsworth High School

17:35.80

24

26

Gavin Sychterz

2021

Bangor High School

17:37.60

25

27

Travis Hunt

2020

Narraguagus High School

17:39.50

--

28

Aiden Simmons

2021

Brunswick High School

17:39.70

26

29

Ben Zapsky

2020

Hermon High School

17:40.40

27.5

29

Braedon Stevens

2019

Hermon High School

17:40.40

27.5

31

Eamon Goscinski

2021

Belfast Area High School

17:40.50

29

32

Nicholas Cormier

2021

Ellsworth High School

17:40.70

30

33

Thorin Saucier

2021

Orono High School

17:42.10

31

34

Luke Barnes

2021

Sumner Memorial High School

17:45.10

--

35

Gordon Doore

2021

Bangor High School

17:45.60

32

36

Dwight Knightly

2019

Bangor High School

17:47.10

33

37

Zachary Beaton

2019

Hermon High School

17:50.80

34

38

Jordan Duplessie

2021

Caribou High School

17:51.30

35

39

Abbott Valentine

2022

Hampden Academy

17:55.60

36

40

Dylan Fowler

2021

Hermon High School

17:57.50

37

41

Andrew Chamberland

2021

Mt. Ararat High School

17:57.60

38

42

Beckett Markosian

2019

Ellsworth High School

18:00.00

39

43

Calvin Nelson

2021

Ellsworth High School

18:03.10

40

44

Jon Genrich

2021

Mt. Desert Island High School

18:04.10

41

45

Hayden Thibeault

2020

Camden Hills Regional High School

18:05.00

42

46

Caden Mattson

2020

George Stevens Academy

18:06.30

43

47

Elan Ramirez

2021

Mt. Blue High School

18:07.30

44

48

Daniel Lyons

2019

Brunswick High School

18:08.20

45

49

Lucas Hale

2020

Hampden Academy

18:08.50

46

50

Daniel Gonczy

2019

Brewer High School

18:08.60

47

51

Casey Gallant

2021

Cony High School

18:09.70

48

52

Dominic Harding

2021

Brewer High School

18:11.90

49

53

Clark Morrison

2022

George Stevens Academy

18:12.40

50

54

Calvin Partin

2020

Mt. Desert Island High School

18:15.60

51

55

Victor Tripp

0

Edward Little High School

18:16.50

52

56

Mark Berry

2019

Ellsworth High School

18:17.70

53

57

Henry Westrich

2020

Bangor High School

18:18.80

54

58

William Bourque

2019

Erskine Academy

18:21.20

55

59

Travis Czapiga

2021

Hampden Academy

18:21.80

56

60

Ethan Holmquist

2020

Caribou High School

18:22.60

57

61

Alex Eason

2019

Mt. Desert Island High School

18:24.50

58

62

Andrew Modery

2020

Brewer High School

18:25.90

59

63

Myles Quirion

2020

Cony High School

18:26.20

60

64

Tucker Ellis

2020

Orono High School

18:26.80

61

65

Owen Mcquarrie

2019

Presque Isle High School

18:27.20

62

66

Ian Renwick

2021

George Stevens Academy

18:28.20

63

67

Marius De Lannee

2019

Orono High School

18:28.80

64

68

Colby Pawson

2022

Orono High School

18:28.90

65

69

Malachai Willey

2021

Caribou High School

18:29.80

66

70

Simon Socolow

2022

Bangor High School

18:30.70

67

71

Ethan Mcintosh

2020

Mt. Blue High School

18:30.90

68

72

Max Pottle

2020

Hermon High School

18:32.00

69

73

Tyler Bernier

2019

Mt. Ararat High School

18:36.50

70

74

Isaac Roy

2022

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

18:36.70

71

75

Eli Ewer

2021

Orono High School

18:38.30

72

76

Zeb Giggey

2021

Brewer High School

18:38.70

73

77

Calvin Dundore

0

Lewiston High School

18:38.90

74

78

Zackary Mcallister

2019

Waterville High School

18:41.60

--

79

Nick Letourneau

2020

Old Town High School

18:42.20

75

80

Trace Cyr

2019

Presque Isle High School

18:42.60

76

81

Gabriel Escobar

2019

Lewiston High School

18:44.30

77

82

Austin Ashby

0

Shead High School

18:49.50

--

83

Jagger Cummings

2019

John Bapst Memorial High School

18:50.80

78

84

Jay Philbrick

2020

Limestone/MSSM

18:50.90

79

85

Elijah Ross

2020

Messalonskee High School

18:51.30

80

86

Philip Alyokhin

2022

Old Town High School

18:55.60

81

87

Ponce Saltysiak

2021

Mt. Desert Island High School

18:55.90

82

88

Josiah Webber

2021

Lawrence High School

18:58.00

83

89

Kyle Mcclellan

2022

Orono High School

18:58.30

84

90

Andrew Seile

2021

John Bapst Memorial High School

18:58.90

85

91

Sawyer Lachance

2019

Limestone/MSSM

18:59.50

86

92

Brodi Freeman

2022

Cony High School

19:00.50

87

93

Logan Geiser

2021

Brewer High School

19:02.50

88

94

Jeremy Stone

2021

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

19:02.90

89

95

Andrew Szwez

2021

George Stevens Academy

19:03.00

90

96

Stephen Grierson

2020

Mt. Desert Island High School

19:06.10

91

97

Jacob Pelletier

2022

Cony High School

19:07.20

92

98

Nate Vanlonkhuyzen

2019

Camden Hills Regional High School

19:09.40

93

99

Logan Carter

2021

Sumner Memorial High School

19:09.70

--

100

Jaron Leach

2022

Presque Isle High School

19:10.10

94

101

Cole Winslow

2019

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

19:12.00

95

102

David Hileman

2020

Bucksport High School

19:12.10

96

103

Josh Hart

2019

Brewer High School

19:13.20

97

104

Connor Pellerin

2020

Messalonskee High School

19:16.70

98

105

Ian Orsmond

2021

Camden Hills Regional High School

19:18.20

99

106

Aidan Churchill

2021

Washburn

19:18.70

100

107

Dylan Flewelling

0

Messalonskee High School

19:19.10

101

108

Nate Henry

2019

Brewer High School

19:20.10

102

109

Gabriel Labonte

2019

Lewiston High School

19:20.60

103

110

Aaron Macek

2019

Caribou High School

19:23.10

104

111

Caden Cote

2022

Messalonskee High School

19:23.50

105

112

Elias Porter

2021

Camden Hills Regional High School

19:25.60

106.5

112

Wyatt Viles

2019

Mt. Blue High School

19:25.60

106.5

114

Connor Daigle

2022

Medomak Valley High School

19:25.80

108

115

Bryce Carter

2021

Ellsworth High School

19:25.90

109

116

Kyle Richard

2020

Calais High School

19:26.80

110

117

Daniel Ross

2022

Houlton

19:26.90

111

118

Mason Soares

2021

Mt. Desert Island High School

19:27.20

112

119

Matthew Cyr

2020

Madawaska

19:27.70

113

120

Daniel Gaunce

2020

Waterville High School

19:29.80

--

121

Sean Schweizer

2019

George Stevens Academy

19:31.50

114

122

Caleb Robbins

2021

Caribou High School

19:31.90

115.5

122

Sean Ames

2021

Lawrence High School

19:31.90

115.5

124

Nathan Carey

2022

John Bapst Memorial High School

19:35.20

117

125

Josh Cole

2021

Mattanawcook Academy

19:36.50

--

126

Riley Smith

2020

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

19:37.20

118

127

Harley Brown

2020

Mt. Desert Island High School

19:38.90

119

128

Gary Moline

2020

Belfast Area High School

19:39.50

120.5

128

Matthew Noyes

2021

Lee Academy

19:39.50

120.5

130

Isaiah Doscinski

2022

Mt. Blue High School

19:40.00

122

131

Joseph Potter

2020

Belfast Area High School

19:40.40

123

132

Logan Holmes

2021

Mt. Blue High School

19:41.00

124

133

Paul Slimm

2021

Erskine Academy

19:42.50

125

134

Jason Weaver

2021

Machias High School

19:43.50

126

135

Cameron Smart

2021

Skowhegan Area High School

19:44.10

--

136

Nick Daneman

2019

Foxcroft Academy

19:46.40

127

137

Aubrey Hoes

2020

Mt. Blue High School

19:47.90

128

138

Jacob Warner

2021

Mattanawcook Academy

19:49.10

--

139

Justice Bassett

2019

Calais High School

19:49.70

129

140

Matthew Pelletier

2020

Old Town High School

19:52.00

130

141

Riley Toner

2021

Erskine Academy

19:56.30

131

142

Nolan Mabee

2020

Orono High School

19:56.40

132

143

Barrett Knapp

2021

Foxcroft Academy

20:01.10

133

144

Gage Smith

2020

Old Town High School

20:01.60

134

145

Matt Syphers

2019

Edward Little High School

20:02.70

135

146

Alessio Zanotta

2021

Lee Academy

20:04.70

136

147

Ben Francis

2019

Old Town High School

20:05.70

137

148

Alex Dewitt

2022

Ellsworth High School

20:06.20

138

149

Harrison Hartnett

2021

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

20:07.50

139

150

Cameron Langlois

2021

Edward Little High School

20:09.00

140

151

Colin Day

2021

Lawrence High School

20:09.30

141

152

Iain McCollett

2020

Cony High School

20:09.50

142

153

Ben Lucarelli

2019

Cony High School

20:09.60

143

154

Gavin Dunagan

2021

Washburn

20:11.20

144

155

Henry Penfold

2022

Deer Isle Stonington

20:11.60

--

156

Ezra Leach

2022

Presque Isle High School

20:11.70

145

157

Addison Weisbruch

2022

Camden Hills Regional High School

20:13.00

146

158

Sam Roy

2019

Nokomis High School

20:14.40

--

159

John Nadeau

2021

John Bapst Memorial High School

20:15.50

147

160

Miguel Sanclemente

0

Fort Kent Community High School

20:15.70

148

161

Jacob Devine

2021

Presque Isle High School

20:15.90

149

162

Henry Swift

2022

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

20:16.10

150

163

Joseph Keenan

2021

Foxcroft Academy

20:16.30

151

164

Davide Zanotta

2021

Lee Academy

20:19.40

152

165

Brandon Roshto

2021

Houlton

20:19.50

153

166

Eli Jolliffe

2020

Belfast Area High School

20:19.60

154

167

Alexey Kovalenko

2020

Limestone/MSSM

20:29.20

155

168

Andy Whynot

2021

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

20:29.30

156

169

Ayden St Laurent

0

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

20:29.60

157

170

Matthias Aldrich

2020

Lee Academy

20:30.50

158

171

Oliver Wilson

2021

George Stevens Academy

20:31.00

159

172

Mason Ritchie

2021

Calais High School

20:31.30

160

173

Luke Furtek

2021

Calais High School

20:31.80

161

174

Jack Mathieu

2019

Mt. Ararat High School

20:33.80

162

175

Alexander Wood

2019

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

20:34.30

163

176

Gavin Coffin

2022

John Bapst Memorial High School

20:34.90

164

177

Jake Witham

2019

Winslow High School

20:39.30

165.5

177

Robin Apollonio

2019

Camden Hills Regional High School

20:39.30

165.5

179

Tyler Freeman

2020

Lewiston High School

20:39.80

167

180

Gavin Parks

2020

Calais High School

20:40.00

168

181

Jediah Dean

2020

Foxcroft Academy

20:41.90

169

182

Dylan Henry

2022

Washburn

20:42.50

170

183

Jared Goss

2019

Winslow High School

20:44.20

171

184

Noah White

2019

Washburn

20:45.00

172

185

Noah Dube

2019

John Bapst Memorial High School

20:46.30

173

186

Michael Gadwah

2021

Dexter Regional High School

20:46.50

--

187

Joel Carmichael

2021

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

20:47.20

174

188

Evan Demott-o-flanerty

2021

Messalonskee High School

20:47.90

175

189

Donald Ouellette

2019

Houlton

20:48.00

176

190

Nicholas Ritchie

2022

Belfast Area High School

20:48.40

177

191

Patrick Saucier

2019

Washburn

20:49.40

178

192

Christian Winslow

2020

Bucksport High School

20:49.70

179

193

Isaac Potter

2019

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

20:52.40

180

194

Matt Barren

0

Bucksport High School

20:53.20

181

195

Xavian Marable

2021

Erskine Academy

20:54.00

182

196

Ethan Hicks

2022

Washington Academy

20:55.30

183

197

Alex Mahon

2019

Erskine Academy

20:55.50

184

198

Nolan Gahagan

2022

Medomak Valley High School

20:56.00

185

199

Sam Davis

2021

Lewiston High School

20:56.50

186

200

Hunter Beal

2019

Narraguagus High School

20:59.10

--

201

Austin Brown

0

Edward Little High School

21:00.00

187

202

Shayki Kupchik

2019

Madawaska

21:01.40

188

203

Elias Howard

2022

Belfast Area High School

21:01.80

189

204

Keegan Fitzgerald

2020

Oceanside High School

21:05.80

--

205

Devin Smith

2021

Edward Little High School

21:06.70

190

206

Mchael Noyes

2019

Lee Academy

21:07.90

191

207

James Palkie

2022

Bucksport High School

21:12.10

192

208

Ethan Weiss

2019

Lewiston High School

21:12.70

193

209

Silas Graham

2022

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

21:13.20

194

210

Phoenix Sanchez

0

Messalonskee High School

21:15.60

195

211

Trey Goodwin

2022

Lawrence High School

21:17.40

196

212

Connor Stanley

2022

Edward Little High School

21:17.50

197

213

Joe Cormier

2019

Central High School

21:18.60

198

214

Ian Wright

2019

Central High School

21:24.50

199

215

Micah Hileman

2022

Bucksport High School

21:27.80

200

216

David Roderick

2019

Old Town High School

21:30.80

201

217

Schuyler Doucette

2022

John Bapst Memorial High School

21:32.90

202

218

James Pawlina

0

Edward Little High School

21:43.40

203

219

Corey Merrill

2021

Foxcroft Academy

21:44.20

204

220

Michael Perkins

2020

Presque Isle High School

21:44.50

205

221

Tyler Furtek

2022

Calais High School

21:48.80

206

222

Ashton James

2019

Calais High School

21:50.30

207

223

Evan Watts

2022

Winslow High School

21:50.90

208

224

Ethan Matthews

2020

Winslow High School

21:51.30

209

225

Leif Mckenna

2021

Machias High School

21:52.60

210

226

Ean Bolstridge

2020

Houlton

21:53.20

211

227

Zachary Delile

2021

Lawrence High School

21:54.60

212

228

Jame Rose

2022

Medomak Valley High School

21:59.60

213

229

Joseph Morin

2021

Waterville High School

22:01.80

--

230

Ivan Tibbets

2021

Central High School

22:02.40

214

231

Steven Courtney

2020

Searsport District High School

22:02.70

--

232

Maddix Corriveau

0

Madawaska

22:03.20

215

233

Colin Stewart

2020

Camden Hills Regional High School

22:08.70

216

234

Jacob Daigle

0

Madawaska

22:11.10

217

235

Ryan Lynch

2022

Oceanside High School

22:13.40

--

236

Peter Loman

2020

Lee Academy

22:17.80

218

237

Benjamin Penfold

2020

Deer Isle Stonington

22:21.10

--

238

Tyler Smith

2021

Jonesport Beals

22:22.30

--

239

Brian Rollerson

2019

Belfast Area High School

22:24.80

219

240

Nyamh Wolf

2020

George Stevens Academy

22:25.80

220

241

Andrew Robinson

2020

Erskine Academy

22:26.00

221

242

Dylan Ham

2019

Central High School

22:26.30

222

243

Jaeden Alvira

2019

Washburn

22:26.40

223

244

Eli Macmichael

2022

Skowhegan Area High School

22:28.60

--

245

Alex Mahar

2019

Oceanside High School

22:31.80

--

246

Ben Vaillencourt

2019

Winslow High School

22:36.20

224

247

Tyler Demarest

2021

Machias High School

22:37.80

225

248

Randy Mcleod

2019

Lee Academy

22:40.70

226

249

Jacob Maynard

2021

Washburn

22:41.50

227

250

Forrest Perkins

2021

Washington Academy

22:44.40

228

251

Noah Fontaine

0

Madawaska

22:46.40

229

252

Makiah Bryant

2022

Central High School

22:50.40

230

253

Lautaro Visuara

2019

Presque Isle High School

22:51.00

231

254

Jakob Holland

2019

Machias High School

22:53.00

232

255

Ryan Yang

2022

Winslow High School

22:53.20

233

256

Nolan Jacobs

2020

Houlton

22:59.80

234

257

Chris King

2020

Messalonskee High School

23:07.00

235

258

Thomas Bradley

2022

Searsport District High School

23:08.80

--

259

Mark Robichaud

2021

Fort Kent Community High School

23:10.90

236

260

Nickolas Gallighan

2022

Dexter Regional High School

23:16.90

--

261

George Johnson

2019

Limestone/MSSM

23:27.60

237

262

Evan Dionne

0

Madawaska

23:39.80

238

263

Ian Toussaint

0

Madawaska

23:40.60

239

264

Logan Madden

2022

Limestone/MSSM

23:42.10

240

265

Mason Look

2022

Washington Academy

23:53.80

241

266

Qixuan Ma

2019

Limestone/MSSM

24:29.80

242

267

Andrew Donald

2022

Searsport District High School

24:44.70

--

268

Christian Day

2020

Lawrence High School

24:45.70

243

269

Hunter Peddle

2019

Bucksport High School

24:54.80

244

270

Michael Delorge

2020

Limestone/MSSM

25:01.30

245

271

Cole Bennett

2020

Fort Kent Community High School

25:02.10

246

272

Ryan Bowley

2022

Lawrence High School

25:11.10

247

273

Jeffrey Graham

2019

Washington Academy

25:11.30

248

274

Hudson Morris

2021

Washington Academy

25:11.40

249

275

Andrew Marston

2021

Foxcroft Academy

25:26.10

250

276

Ben Noyes

2021

Medomak Valley High School

25:35.50

251

277

Day Clyde

2022

Dexter Regional High School

25:39.00

--

278

Sebastian Bouchard

2020

Winslow High School

25:44.10

252

279

Liam Swift

2022

Bucksport High School

25:46.20

253

280

James Noyes

2020

Medomak Valley High School

25:53.90

254

281

Austin Winslow

2021

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

25:59.60

255

282

Kevin Bonenfant

0

Fort Kent Community High School

26:05.00

256

283

Hunter Payeur

2022

Foxcroft Academy

26:09.70

257

284

Jason Pacheco

0

Central High School

26:20.10

258

285

Ian Albert

2020

Fort Kent Community High School

27:15.40

259

286

George Mills

0

Shead High School

27:28.20

--

287

Dustin Taylor

2022

Machias High School

27:34.60

260

288

Alexander Cox

2022

Machias High School

28:02.40

261

289

Jacob Walls

2019

Washington Academy

28:21.20

262

290

Caleb Fairbrother

2022

Searsport District High School

28:21.90

--

291

Alexander Look

2020

Machias High School

28:25.40

263

292

Edwin Stone

2020

Medomak Valley High School

29:18.70

264

293

Noah Carver

2022

Jonesport Beals

30:10.90

--



Comments