Tom Foley Invitational 2012

Falmouth, ME

Falmouth High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.73 SB Charlotte Cutshall 4th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
14.98 SB Marysa Alexander 13th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
15.73 SB Hailey Janelle 28th Finals H4 Boys & Girls
16.42 SB Emma Leary 35th Finals H4 Boys & Girls
16.45 SB Ania Wright 37th Finals H4 Boys & Girls
16.88 SB Courtney Buhelt 44th Finals H5 Boys & Girls
17.05 SB Callie Mcmahan 45th Finals H5 Boys & Girls
18.14 SB Hayley Coughlin 51st Finals H5 Boys & Girls
200 Meter Dash
29.15 SB Emily Rand 9th Finals H1 Boys & Girls
30.25 SB Sarah Sparks 13th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
30.31 SB Olivia Baranowski 14th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
33.19 SB Hailey Janelle 28th Finals H4 Boys & Girls
34.90 SB Ania Wright 37th Finals H3 Boys & Girls
400 Meter Dash
1:05.73 SB Jena Mannette 2nd Finals H1 Boys & Girls
1:06.81 SB Olivia Hoch 3rd Finals H1 Boys & Girls
800 Meter Run
2:44.55 SB Lizzie Cattell 5th Finals Boys & Girls
2:57.00 SB Olivia Ring 11th Finals Boys & Girls
1600 Meter Run
5:39.42 SB Catherine Hebson 1st Finals Boys & Girls
5:42.03 SB Molly Paris 2nd Finals Boys & Girls
3200 Meter Run
12:18.47 SB Catherine Hebson 2nd Finals Boys & Girls
100 Meter Hurdles
18.40 SB Olivia Baranowski 3rd Finals H1 Boys & Girls
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:05.18 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals
Sprint Medley Relay
4:50.87 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals
Long Jump
15-2 SB Charlotte Cutshall 5th Finals Boys & Girls
14-0.5 SB Olivia Baranowski 11th Finals Boys & Girls
Pole Vault
6-0 SB Emily Rand 9th Finals Boys & Girls
Discus
54-1 SB Kiersten Dyhrberg 19th Finals Boys & Girls
47-3 SB Callie Mcmahan 24th Finals Boys & Girls
35-5 SB Courtney Buhelt 29th Finals Boys & Girls
Shot Put
26-6 SB Kiersten Dyhrberg 13th Finals Boys & Girls
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.44 SB Jacob Buhelt 1st Finals H1 Boys & Girls
12.65 SB Ryan Macdonald 19th Finals H3 Boys & Girls
13.00 SB Shreyas Joshi 29th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
200 Meter Dash
23.55 SB Jacob Buhelt 1st Finals H1 Boys & Girls
24.91 SB Alex Gowen 9th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
26.79 SB Shreyas Joshi 20th Finals H4 Boys & Girls
27.42 SB Andy Clement 28th Finals H6 Boys & Girls
27.49 SB Patrick Thornton 29th Finals H5 Boys & Girls
27.77 SB Christian Ford 32nd Finals H5 Boys & Girls
28.29 SB Andrew Thornton 33rd Finals H5 Boys & Girls
28.63 SB Thomas Leibiger 39th Finals H7 Boys & Girls
400 Meter Dash
55.06 SB Jimmy Polewaczyk 5th Finals H1 Boys & Girls
55.34 SB Azad Jalali 6th Finals H1 Boys & Girls
800 Meter Run
2:13.54 SB Spencer Brown 5th Finals Boys & Girls
2:22.40 SB Gabriel Mahoney 14th Finals Boys & Girls
2:30.75 SB Brian Taylor 24th Finals Boys & Girls
2:31.06 SB Tom Walker 25th Finals Boys & Girls
1600 Meter Run
4:42.28 SB Tim Follo 2nd Finals Boys & Girls
4:43.73 SB Henry Briggs 4th Finals Boys & Girls
4:45.90 SB Colby Howland 6th Finals Boys & Girls
5:05.03 SB Scott Lambert 13th Finals Boys & Girls
5:23.81 SB Will Walker 23rd Finals Boys & Girls
5:49.86 SB Jonah Zuckerman 34th Finals Boys & Girls
3200 Meter Run
10:40.49 SB Colby Howland 2nd Finals Boys & Girls
11:08.60 SB Scott Lambert 5th Finals Boys & Girls
110 Meter Hurdles
22.92 SB Adam Gardner 10th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
300 Meter Hurdles
48.49 SB Andy Clement 5th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
59.76 SB Adam Gardner 12th Finals H2 Boys & Girls
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:10.83 SB Relay Team 5th Finals
Sprint Medley Relay
3:48.69 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1
High Jump
5-6 SB Andrew Thornton 7th Finals Boys & Girls
Long Jump
17-5.5 SB Patrick Thornton 13th Finals Boys & Girls
14-0.25 SB Josh Lydick 32nd Finals Boys & Girls
Pole Vault
10-0 SB Alex Gowen 5th Finals Boys & Girls
10-0 SB Evan Eklund 3rd Finals Boys & Girls
9-6 SB Andrew Thornton 7th Finals Boys & Girls
8-6 SB Patrick Thornton 13th Finals Boys & Girls
8-6 SB Josh Lydick 11th Finals Boys & Girls
8-0 SB Thomas Leibiger 16th Finals Boys & Girls
Discus
86-10 SB Shreyas Joshi 16th Finals Boys & Girls
51-0 SB Brandon Keller 50th Finals Boys & Girls
Shot Put
36-2 SB Ryan Macdonald 10th Finals Boys & Girls
35-11 SB Will Ryan 11th Finals Boys & Girls