Boys & Girls

Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 09:35 PM
                        SMAA OUTDOOR TRACK - 4/24/2012                         
                                   4/24/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region            12.40      12.78   6   6   
  2 Hennessy, Sage`              Fryeburg               13.23      13.48   6   4   
  3 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely                 14.04      13.90   6   3   
  4 Cutshall, Charlotte          Falmouth               13.64      13.99   6   2   
  5 Van Wickler, Emma            Falmouth               14.14      14.18   6   1   
  6 Thomas, Libby                Greely                 13.64      14.23   6 
  7 McKenney, Madison            Greely                 14.51      14.58   5 
  8 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely                 14.42      14.82   6 
  9 Dostie, Danae                Fryeburg               14.70      15.16   5 
 10 Harmer, Breanna              Greely                 15.34      15.17   4 
 11 Ramseyer, Julia              Greely                 15.14      15.18   5 
 12 Alexander, Marysa            Falmouth               14.44      15.25   5 
 13 Janelle, Hailey              Falmouth               15.14      15.43   4 
 14 Rioux, Emily                 Falmouth               15.39      15.45   4 
 15 Boynton, Megan               Greely                 15.14      15.52   5 
 16 Pray, Aspen                  Greely                 15.94      15.57   3 
 17 Dostie, Kristen              Fryeburg               14.94      15.63   5 
 18 Wright, Ania                 Falmouth               15.64      15.68   4 
 19 Jordan, Nicole               Greely                 15.94      15.72   3 
 20 Leary, Emma                  Falmouth               15.54      15.83   4 
 21 Bauer, Caroline              Falmouth               15.44      16.04   4 
 22 Tiwari, Charu                Falmouth               16.24      16.07   2 
 23 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely                 15.94      16.13   3 
 24 Murphy, Erin                 Greely                 16.44      16.18   2 
 25 Goulette, Renee              Falmouth               15.94      16.22   3 
 26 Rand, Rebecca                Greely                 16.24      16.23   2 
 27 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth               15.44      16.26   4 
 28 Gagnon, Michaela             Lake Region            16.34      16.26   2 
 29 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                 15.94      16.30   3 
 30 Coyne, Emily                 Greely                 16.84      16.41   1 
 31 Clark, Meredith              Greely                 16.24      16.49   2 
 32 Fitch, Anna                  Greely                 16.41      16.57   2 
 33 Brinker, Lily                Greely                 16.19      16.68   3 
 34 Dedon, Anna                  Greely                 16.00      16.89   3 
 35 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region            17.04      16.93   1 
 36 Buhelt, Courtney             Falmouth               16.72      16.99   2 
 37 Mundhenk, Lydia              Falmouth               17.14      17.13   1 
 38 Hall, Tess                   Greely                 17.54      17.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Sage`              Fryeburg               27.54      26.85   5   6   
  2 Schad, Sara                  Greely                 28.50      28.94   5   4   
  3 Thomas, Libby                Greely                 28.44      29.08   5   3   
  4 Sparks, Sarah                Falmouth               28.94      29.39   5   2   
  5 McKenney, Madison            Greely                 30.14      29.68   4   1   
  6 Bonnevie, Abby               Greely                 29.34      29.90   5 
  7 Rothweiler, Jillian          Falmouth               29.34      30.10   5 
  8 Harmer, Breanna              Greely                 32.04      31.20   3 
  9 Dostie, Danae                Fryeburg               31.45      31.34   4 
 10 Boynton, Megan               Greely                 31.14      31.50   4 
 11 Pryzant, Jane                Falmouth               31.78      31.67   4 
 12 Leary, Emma                  Falmouth               32.63      31.86   3 
 13 Ramseyer, Julia              Greely                 32.64      32.06   3 
 14 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth               29.92      32.13   4 
 15 Conrad, Jade                 Falmouth               31.97      32.28   4 
 16 Kirk, Charlotte              Falmouth               32.30      32.37   3 
 17 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                 34.11      32.88   2 
 18 Rand, Rebecca                Greely                 33.64      33.01   3 
 19 Janelle, Hailey              Falmouth               32.14      33.20   3 
 20 Murphy, Erin                 Greely                 34.54      33.20   2 
 21 Pray, Aspen                  Greely                 35.10      33.28   2 
 22 Dedon, Anna                  Greely                            33.88   1 
 23 Tiwari, Charu                Falmouth               34.45      33.90   2 
 24 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                 34.24      33.96   2 
 25 McMahan, Callie              Falmouth               34.34      34.14   2 
 26 Coyne, Emily                 Greely                 34.24      34.30   2 
 27 Fitch, Anna                  Greely                 34.30      34.33   2 
 28 Brinker, Lily                Greely                 35.20      34.58   1 
 29 Hall, Tess                   Greely                 35.25      35.69   1 
 30 Mundhenk, Lydia              Falmouth               37.04      36.28   1 
 31 Hemingway, Emily             Lake Region                       36.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedell, Corinn               Fryeburg               59.44      59.29   2   6   
  2 Hennessy, Sage`              Fryeburg             1:02.34    1:02.75   2   4   
  3 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region          1:07.44    1:04.95   2   3   
  4 Schad, Sara                  Greely               1:06.44    1:05.20   2   2   
  5 Rand, Emily                  Falmouth             1:07.88    1:06.72   2   1   
  6 Wright, Ania                 Falmouth             1:15.64    1:12.59   1 
  7 Rioux, Emily                 Falmouth             1:14.63    1:13.69   1 
  8 Singh, Serene                Falmouth             1:15.00    1:15.49   1 
  9 Dostie, Kristen              Fryeburg                        1:16.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Greely               2:35.00    2:30.17    6   
  2 Bates, Eva                   Greely                          2:32.35    4   
  3 Fitch, Sarah                 Greely               2:44.27    2:34.63    3   
  4 Jacques, Melissa             Greely               2:43.06    2:35.99    2   
  5 Nalamalapu, Denali           Falmouth             2:35.84    2:36.26    1   
  6 Pulito, Laura                Fryeburg             2:36.54    2:37.31  
  7 Simmons, Hayley              Falmouth             2:36.84    2:37.62  
  8 Hoch, Olivia                 Falmouth             2:31.54    2:38.21  
  9 Cattell, Elizabeth           Falmouth             2:38.67    2:42.31  
 10 Grzyb, Elizabeth             Fryeburg             2:45.10    2:43.06  
 11 Maine, Julia                 Greely               2:50.84    2:44.44  
 12 Lawless, Sarah               Greely               2:42.34    2:44.51  
 13 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region          2:54.24    2:50.02  
 14 Domingo, Emily               Greely               2:59.04    2:53.83  
 15 McMonagle, Helena            Greely               3:10.04    3:00.01  
 16 Jones, Madeline              Falmouth             2:56.78    3:03.53  
 17 Cooney, Liza                 Falmouth             3:01.07    3:04.82  
 18 Whitmore, Abby               Falmouth             3:11.28    3:09.18  
 19 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region          3:14.84    3:09.82  
 20 Johnson, Kim                 Greely               3:14.44    3:10.51  
 21 Abramson, Jessica            Falmouth             3:00.74    3:11.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Eva                   Greely               5:41.94    5:33.93    6   
  2 Hebson, Catherine            Falmouth             5:23.75    5:37.90    4   
  3 Cattell, Elizabeth           Falmouth             5:52.76    5:54.18    3   
  4 Mason, Emily                 Greely               6:08.64    5:55.72    2   
  5 Day, Allie                   Greely               6:07.74    5:58.10    1   
  6 Lawless, Sarah               Greely               6:06.82    6:07.35  
  7 Ring, Olivia                 Falmouth             6:30.00    6:23.18  
  8 Johnson, Kim                 Greely               6:59.34    6:57.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madeline            Falmouth            12:11.94   11:57.06    6   
  2 Paris, Molly                 Falmouth            12:12.80   12:03.58    4   
  3 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region                    12:53.33    3   
  4 Mason, Emily                 Greely              13:43.44   13:12.06    2   
  5 Day, Allie                   Greely                         13:17.51    1   
  6 Gallinari, Briana            Lake Region                    14:58.46  
 -- Tripp, Ashanah               Fryeburg            17:08.62        DNF  
 -- Friedman, Bailey             Fryeburg                            DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 16.67      17.54   2   6   
  2 Baranowski, Olivia           Falmouth               17.84      18.34   2   4   
  3 Lueke, Leah                  Fryeburg               18.45      18.44   2   3   
  4 Horne, Nevada                Falmouth               17.84      18.94   2   2   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Shannon         Greely                 19.74      19.04   2   1   
  6 Oberg, Nina                  Greely                 19.74      19.44   2 
  6 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 20.64      19.44   1 
  8 Conrad, Jade                 Falmouth               20.14      19.94   1 
  9 Dedon, Natalie               Greely                 20.34      20.44   1 
 10 Dyer, Genny                  Greely                 18.72      20.54   2 
 11 Philbrick, Maya              Greely                 21.24      20.84   1 
 12 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region            20.14      22.04   2 
 13 Gagnon, Michaela             Lake Region            23.64      22.54   1 
 -- Pryzant, Jane                Falmouth               20.69         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Sydney              Lake Region            51.64      50.67   3   6   
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 54.20      52.44   3   4   
  3 Dyer, Genny                  Greely                 54.44      54.03   3   3   
  4 Greenwood, Summer            Falmouth               52.50      54.30   3   2   
  5 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                 57.21      54.40   2   1   
  6 Baranowski, Olivia           Falmouth               56.00      54.52   3 
  7 DiPietro, Christina          Fryeburg               57.20      55.21   2 
  8 Morris, Nicole               Falmouth               56.84      55.95   3 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Shannon         Greely                 57.64      57.51   2 
 10 Estes, Robyn                 Greely               1:00.14      58.62   2 
 11 Dedon, Natalie               Greely               1:00.84      58.69   1 
 12 Philbrick, Maya              Greely               1:07.34    1:04.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Region                                         53.08      52.01    6   
  2 Greely High School                                  55.74      53.97    4   
  3 Falmouth High School                                52.05      54.07    2   
  4 Fryeburg Academy                                  1:00.28      57.12  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Region                                       5:12.28    4:14.39    6   
  2 Fryeburg Academy                                  4:21.38    4:14.66    4   
  3 Greely High School                                4:35.34    4:27.07    2   
  4 Falmouth High School                              4:15.43    4:30.89  
  5 Falmouth High School  'B'                                    4:52.78  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fryeburg Academy                                 10:32.48   10:35.29    6   
  2 Falmouth High School                              9:56.98   10:37.24    4   
  3 Lake Region                                      11:47.08   11:59.10    2   
  4 Falmouth High School  'B'                                   13:30.90  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lueke, Leah                  Fryeburg             4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Saunders, Emily              Greely               5-01.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Saunders, Kelsey             Greely               4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Ramseyer, Julia              Greely               4-02.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 McBrady, Erin                Falmouth             4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Coyne, Emily                 Greely               4-00.00    4-04.00  
  7 Clark, Meredith              Greely               3-10.00    3-10.00  
  7 Dedon, Anna                  Greely               3-10.00    3-10.00  
  7 Leary, Emma                  Falmouth             3-10.00    3-10.00  
  7 Goulette, Renee              Falmouth             3-10.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonnevie, Abby               Greely               8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  2 Curato, Emily                Greely               7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Gullikson, Jamie             Fryeburg             8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  4 Horne, Nevada                Falmouth             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Barry, Deanna                Greely               7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Oberg, Nina                  Greely               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Harmer, Breanna              Greely               5-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Lyden, Cora                  Greely               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely               5-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Brinker, Lily                Greely               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region         17-01.25   16-06.75    6   
  2 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              15-06.75   15-06.25    4   
  3 Cutshall, Charlotte          Falmouth            16-02.00   15-03.00    3   
  4 Keisman, Hannah              Greely              14-11.00   14-08.50    2   
  5 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely              14-06.75   14-06.50    1   
  6 Saunders, Emily              Greely              16-00.25   14-05.00  
  7 Lueke, Leah                  Fryeburg            14-06.00   14-00.00  
  8 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely              14-08.50   13-07.50  
  9 Horne, Nevada                Falmouth            14-02.00   13-07.25  
 10 Saunders, Kelsey             Greely              13-08.50   13-00.50  
 11 Estes, Robyn                 Greely              13-04.00   12-11.50  
 12 Dostie, Danae                Fryeburg            12-09.00   12-07.50  
 13 Ramseyer, Julia              Greely              13-07.50   12-07.25  
 14 Dostie, Kristen              Fryeburg            13-02.00   12-04.00  
 15 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth            13-11.00   12-03.00  
 16 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         11-10.00   11-09.75  
 17 McBrady, Erin                Falmouth            12-10.00   11-09.00  
 17 Clark, Meredith              Greely              13-01.75   11-09.00  
 19 Alexander, Marysa            Falmouth                       11-07.25  
 20 Dedon, Natalie               Greely              10-11.00   11-06.00  
 21 Jordan, Nicole               Greely              12-01.00   11-05.50  
 22 Dedon, Anna                  Greely              10-10.50   11-02.50  
 23 Coyne, Emily                 Greely              11-06.00   11-01.25  
 24 Harmer, Breanna              Greely                         10-08.50  
 25 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth            12-05.00   10-06.00  
 26 Bauer, Caroline              Falmouth                       10-01.50  
 27 Nolin, Mikela                Greely               9-07.50    9-07.50  
 28 Hall, Tess                   Greely               8-06.25    9-04.75  
 29 Goulette, Renee              Falmouth            11-03.50    9-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emily              Greely              34-04.00   33-09.00    6   
  2 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely              31-09.00   31-04.00    4   
  3 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              30-11.50   30-11.00    3   
  4 Rothweiler, Jillian          Falmouth            29-02.00   29-00.00    2   
  5 Baranowski, Olivia           Falmouth            29-09.00   28-07.50    1   
  6 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely              28-00.50   27-09.75  
  7 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth            24-03.25   24-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serunian, Jenna              Falmouth            40-04.75   36-08.00    6   
  2 Fellows, Catherine           Greely              32-11.00   31-10.00    4   
  3 Friedman, Bailey             Fryeburg            32-02.25   31-04.50    3   
  4 Storey, Cassidy              Greely              32-06.00   30-11.00    2   
  5 Sawyer, Gwen                 Greely              30-01.25   30-06.50    1   
  6 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Falmouth            26-05.50   26-10.50  
  7 Winslow, Kelsey              Lake Region         25-09.50   25-06.50  
  8 Hook, Molly                  Lake Region         25-04.75   24-05.00  
  9 VanLoan, Meghan              Lake Region         22-07.00   24-03.00  
 10 Bailey, Elizabeth            Falmouth            22-03.00   21-08.00  
 11 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region         20-00.50   20-11.00  
 12 Meserve, Katrina             Falmouth                       20-06.00  
 13 Costello, Meghan             Fryeburg            21-11.75   20-05.00  
 14 Dostie, Rebekah              Fryeburg            20-11.00   19-07.00  
 15 Dyer, Elizabeth              Fryeburg            19-02.00   19-05.50  
 16 Tammaro, Megan               Falmouth                       18-10.00  
 17 Sargent, Alex                Lake Region         18-00.00   18-00.00  
 18 Perry, Jennifer              Fryeburg            18-08.25   17-11.00  
 19 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region         18-04.00   17-01.00  
 20 Vargas, Jasmine              Fryeburg            17-11.00   16-07.50  
 21 Coughlin, Hayley             Falmouth            17-04.50   16-07.00  
 22 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region         17-04.00   15-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serunian, Jenna              Falmouth              111-04     107-09    6   
  2 Storey, Cassidy              Greely                106-11      90-03    4   
  3 Sawyer, Gwen                 Greely                 91-07      84-04    3   
  4 Fellows, Catherine           Greely                 85-02      83-01    2   
  5 Hook, Molly                  Lake Region            84-00      78-08    1   
  6 Friedman, Bailey             Fryeburg               70-07      61-07  
  7 Schwartz, Allison            Falmouth            60-02.50      60-11  
  8 Bailey, Elizabeth            Falmouth            51-00.50      60-06  
  9 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Falmouth               65-08      59-09  
 10 Dostie, Rebekah              Fryeburg               54-05      58-01  
 11 McMahan, Callie              Falmouth               61-03      57-03  
 12 Meserve, Katrina             Falmouth            53-06.50      56-04  
 13 VanLoan, Meghan              Lake Region            54-04      52-08  
 14 Sargent, Alex                Lake Region            44-08      48-06  
 15 Costello, Meghan             Fryeburg            50-08.75      48-00  
 16 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region            46-06      46-00  
 17 Tammaro, Megan               Falmouth                          45-04  
 18 Coughlin, Hayley             Falmouth            48-04.25      42-11  
 19 Dyer, Elizabeth              Fryeburg               41-10      42-06  
 20 Perry, Jennifer              Fryeburg               48-01      41-06  
 21 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region            44-00      40-04  
 22 Vargas, Jasmine              Fryeburg            38-09.50      36-08  
 23 Buhelt, Courtney             Falmouth               35-05      35-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grzyb, Elizabeth             Fryeburg              100-10      90-04    6   
  2 Schwartz, Allison            Falmouth               78-01      78-07    4   
  3 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                 78-04      78-05    3   
  4 Winslow, Kelsey              Lake Region            80-10      76-10    2   
  5 Hook, Molly                  Lake Region            71-00      73-03    1   
  6 Sawyer, Gwen                 Greely                 72-08      73-00  
  7 Gullikson, Jamie             Fryeburg               80-09      72-03  
  8 Nolin, Delaney               Greely                 60-08      65-09  
  9 Oberg, Nina                  Greely                 68-07      65-06  
 10 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region            56-01      64-06  
 11 Huntress, Kasey              Lake Region            66-10      63-08  
 12 Dostie, Rebekah              Fryeburg            58-09.50      60-00  
 13 Friedman, Bailey             Fryeburg            60-09.50      58-03  
 14 DiPietro, Christina          Fryeburg               46-04      51-04  
 15 VanLoan, Meghan              Lake Region            49-04      49-00  
 16 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                 50-08      47-03  
 17 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region            52-08      45-05  
 18 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region            44-08      44-04  
 19 Sargent, Alex                Lake Region                       42-00  
 20 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region            37-09      41-08  
 21 Costello, Meghan             Fryeburg               38-07      41-04  
 22 Dyer, Elizabeth              Fryeburg               34-06      33-08  
 23 Perry, Jennifer              Fryeburg            31-04.50      29-06  
 24 Vargas, Jasmine              Fryeburg               29-00      23-08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Kayla                  Lake Region          9:37.24    9:37.34    6   
  2 Tripp, Ashanah               Fryeburg            12:05.48   11:49.33    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buhelt, Jacob                Falmouth               11.28      11.57   6   6   
  2 Burfiend, Grant              Falmouth               12.44      11.86   6   4   
  3 Kingry, Matt                 Falmouth               11.84      11.92   6   3   
  4 Gowen, Alex                  Falmouth               12.24      12.15   6   2   
  5 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                 12.34      12.19   6   1   
  6 Dockery, Divine              Fryeburg               11.94      12.24   6 
  7 Rogers, Aaron                Falmouth               11.94      12.31   6 
  8 Vujotic, Luka                Fryeburg               12.44      12.50   5 
  9 MacDonald, Ryan              Falmouth               12.54      12.55   5 
 10 Carr, Hudson                 Falmouth               12.24      12.55   6 
 11 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region            12.44      12.61   5 
 12 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                 16.94      12.64   1 
 13 Sprague, Nick                Greely                            12.64   1 
 14 Dubois, Nick                 Greely                 13.17      12.64   4 
 15 Wulbrecht, Mike              Falmouth               12.54      12.68   5 
 16 Joshi, Shreyas               Falmouth               12.54      12.83   5 
 17 Emery, Andrew                Fryeburg               12.54      12.98   5 
 18 Briggs, Sullivan             Fryeburg               12.84      13.00   5 
 19 Tartre, Ryan                 Falmouth               12.89      13.05   4 
 20 Carr, Chance                 Greely                 14.00      13.11   3 
 21 Amoako, Bright               Fryeburg               13.39      13.17   3 
 22 Barboza, Kyle                Fryeburg               12.93      13.23   4 
 23 McConnell, John              Falmouth               13.20      13.32   4 
 24 Roukey, Andy                 Falmouth               12.74      13.33   5 
 25 Phillip, Njemile             Fryeburg               13.74      13.44   3 
 26 Chase, John`                 Fryeburg                          13.45   1 
 27 Black, James                 Greely                 13.34      13.49   3 
 28 McGovern, Josh               Falmouth               13.14      13.49   4 
 29 Crosson, Levi                Greely                 14.00      13.50   3 
 30 Eklund, Evan                 Falmouth               13.50      13.52   3 
 31 Therrien, Callan             Falmouth               13.24      13.53   4 
 32 Schad, Will                  Greely                 13.74      13.58   3 
 33 Stefano, Jared               Fryeburg               13.34      13.69   4 
 34 Greeley, Brendan             Greely                 14.24      13.71   2 
 35 Kolczynski, Gaelon           Lake Region            13.84      14.10   3 
 36 Ray, Ben                     Greely                 14.36      14.26   2 
 37 Manning, Ben                 Greely                 14.44      14.48   2 
 38 Ferris, Andrew               Greely                 15.32      14.64   2 
 39 Foley, Cody                  Falmouth               14.44      14.81   2 
 40 Treadwell, Jackson           Falmouth               15.54      15.15   2 
 41 Medeiros, Leo                Greely                 15.14      15.18   2 
 42 Hopkins, Finn                Greely                 16.04      15.39   1 
 43 Cobb, Gino                   Lake Region                       17.37   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buhelt, Jacob                Falmouth               23.07      23.05   5   6   
  2 Stearns, Forrest             Fryeburg               24.20      23.77   5   4   
  3 Dockery, Divine              Fryeburg               24.64      24.41   5   3   
  4 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                 24.34      24.64   5   2   
  5 Carr, Hudson                 Falmouth               25.24      25.32   5   1   
  6 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region            25.64      25.54   5 
  7 Ingraham, Ben                Greely                 25.64      25.59   5 
  8 Wulbrecht, Mike              Falmouth               26.82      25.61   4 
  9 Verrill, Andrew              Greely                            25.81   1 
 10 Clement, Andy                Falmouth               26.44      26.18   4 
 11 Briggs, Sullivan             Fryeburg               26.57      26.21   4 
 12 Joshi, Shreyas               Falmouth               26.02      26.24   5 
 13 Dubois, Nick                 Greely                            26.35   1 
 14 Emery, Andrew                Fryeburg               26.54      26.63   4 
 15 McConnell, John              Falmouth               26.74      27.06   4 
 16 Phillip, Njemile             Fryeburg               27.58      27.29   4 
 17 Roukey, Andy                 Falmouth                          27.55   1 
 18 Stefano, Jared               Fryeburg               27.84      27.59   3 
 19 Schad, Will                  Greely                 28.54      27.88   3 
 20 Therrien, Callan             Falmouth               26.72      28.04   4 
 21 Routh, Duncan                Greely                 29.30      28.13   3 
 22 Tebbs, Jordan                Greely                 28.74      28.41   3 
 23 Manning, Ben                 Greely                 32.70      29.93   2 
 24 Ferris, Andrew               Greely                 30.94      30.20   2 
 25 Gardner, Adam                Falmouth               30.30      30.43   2 
 26 Treadwell, Jackson           Falmouth               33.04      33.29   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Forrest             Fryeburg               52.94      52.49   2   6   
  2 Polewaczyk, Jimmy            Falmouth               52.30      53.98   2   4   
  3 Emery, Isaac                 Greely                 54.34      54.34   2   3   
  4 Wilcox, Luke                 Greely                 56.66      55.47   2   2   
  5 Taylor, Weston               Greely                 57.99      56.32   2   1   
  6 Yang, Liuke                  Fryeburg               57.90      59.25   2 
  7 Briggs, Sullivan             Fryeburg                        1:01.01   1 
  8 Black, James                 Greely               1:00.00    1:01.83   1 
  9 Emery, Andrew                Fryeburg             1:03.16    1:03.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nestor               Greely               2:02.43    2:00.49    6   
  2 Campbell, Liam               Greely               2:09.75    2:02.33    4   
  3 Jalali, Azad                 Falmouth             2:04.24    2:03.45    3   
  4 Brown, Spencer               Falmouth             2:04.54    2:06.02    2   
  5 Edmonds, Thomas              Falmouth             2:06.49    2:07.74    1   
  6 Hannes, Eric                 Fryeburg             2:14.10    2:10.78  
  7 Britton, Eric                Falmouth             2:13.99    2:11.39  
  8 Ray, Dan                     Greely               2:15.00    2:11.59  
  9 Ferland, Greg                Greely                          2:13.58  
 10 O'Keefe, Tyler               Fryeburg             2:18.64    2:14.22  
 11 Walker, Tom                  Falmouth             2:28.84    2:23.60  
 12 Klebe, Ben                   Falmouth             2:25.46    2:23.76  
 13 Griffin, Dacota              Fryeburg             2:22.24    2:25.31  
 14 White, Ryder                 Greely               2:23.02    2:27.41  
 15 Grigel, Kyle                 Falmouth             2:23.64    2:29.42  
 16 Zuckerman, Jonah             Falmouth             2:23.84    2:30.10  
 17 Judge, Richard               Greely                          2:33.34  
 18 McKenna, Ryan                Greely                          2:34.87  
 19 Fulton, David                Fryeburg             2:36.94    2:35.63  
 20 Ricci, Michael               Greely               2:44.44    2:35.74  
 21 Yoon, Brian                  Falmouth                        2:38.74  
 22 Johnson, Will                Greely               2:47.24    2:41.71  
 23 Kane, Sam                    Falmouth             2:40.94    2:43.87  
 24 Britton, Jack                Falmouth             2:46.08    2:49.88  
 25 Parkinson, Sam               Greely               2:51.20    2:51.88  
 26 Flanigan, Joseph             Falmouth             2:59.00    2:55.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam               Greely               4:32.44    4:31.32    6   
  2 Madeira, Nathan              Greely               4:42.34    4:31.52    4   
  3 Sandreuter, Stefan           Greely               4:49.24    4:43.08    3   
  4 Howland, Colby               Falmouth             4:45.90    4:51.25    2   
  5 Mahoney, Gabriel             Falmouth             4:45.15    4:54.59    1   
  6 Ferland, Greg                Greely               5:08.04    5:00.35  
  7 Rose, Thomas                 Fryeburg             5:08.85    5:06.58  
  8 Pratico, Sam                 Falmouth             5:20.00    5:06.96  
  9 White, Ryder                 Greely               5:23.83    5:09.13  
 10 Walker, Will                 Falmouth             5:19.69    5:09.83  
 11 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region          5:23.54    5:21.41  
 12 Waites, Quinn                Falmouth             5:30.64    5:22.55  
 13 Cantlin, Ethan               Falmouth             5:28.24    5:24.53  
 14 Henning, Peter               Falmouth             5:39.34    5:26.18  
 15 Barboza, Kyle                Fryeburg             5:41.64    5:37.02  
 16 Schmidt, Daniel              Falmouth             5:42.14    5:37.84  
 17 Judge, Richard               Greely               5:52.04    5:40.39  
 18 McKenna, Ryan                Greely               5:48.94    5:43.22  
 19 Fulton, David                Fryeburg             5:53.19    5:44.73  
 20 Johnson, Will                Greely               5:50.14    5:45.86  
 21 DeSouza, Kyle                Lake Region          5:48.54    5:47.98  
 22 Andle, Josh                  Falmouth             5:51.34    5:52.59  
 23 Paris, Jonah                 Falmouth             5:57.00    5:53.73  
 24 Parkinson, Sam               Greely               6:02.55    5:55.48  
 25 Hill, Sam                    Greely               6:04.84    6:07.32  
 26 Powers, David                Fryeburg                        6:24.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastman, Silas               Fryeburg             9:56.55   10:08.93    6   
  2 Briggs, Henry                Falmouth            10:47.44   10:21.20    4   
  3 Sandreuter, Stefan           Greely              10:39.14   10:22.18    3   
  4 McGrory, Conor               Falmouth            10:29.64   10:23.74    2   
  5 Madeira, Nathan              Greely              10:30.34   10:29.28    1   
  6 Howland, Colby               Falmouth            10:24.70   10:41.13  
  7 Lambert, Scott               Falmouth            10:39.52   10:48.73  
  8 Currie, James                Greely              11:01.44   10:51.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region            19.34      19.44    6   
  2 Carr, Chance                 Greely                 19.84      19.84    4   
  3 Jackson, Will                Greely                 20.94      20.74    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pryzant, Reid                Falmouth               42.44      41.95   2   6   
  2 Clement, Andy                Falmouth               46.44      47.09   2   4   
  3 Carr, Chance                 Greely                 51.50      47.65   2   3   
  4 Jackson, Will                Greely                 52.64      50.00   1   2   
  5 Yang, Liuke                  Fryeburg               48.94      51.19   2   1   
  6 Joshi, Shreyas               Falmouth               50.64      51.98   2 
  7 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region            52.74      52.59   1 
  8 Gardner, Adam                Falmouth               54.34      53.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School                                44.46      45.39    6   
  2 Greely High School                                  47.98      46.99    4   
  3 Fryeburg Academy                                               50.76    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greely High School                                3:50.24    3:36.39    6   
  2 Falmouth High School                              3:28.33    3:37.19    4   
  3 Fryeburg Academy                                  3:42.48    3:50.03    2   
  4 Falmouth High School  'B'                                    4:01.14  
  5 Lake Region                                       4:11.38    4:04.77  
  6 Falmouth High School  'C'                                    4:24.86  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School                              8:17.67    8:41.66    6   
  2 Fryeburg Academy                                  9:01.48    8:43.18    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tartre, Ryan                 Falmouth             6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  2 Thornton, Andrew             Falmouth             5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Maynard, Nick                Greely               5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Roukey, Andy                 Falmouth             5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Gowen, Alex                  Falmouth             5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  5 Vujotic, Luka                Fryeburg             5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  6 Ingraham, Ben                Greely               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  7 Amoako, Bright               Fryeburg             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Tebbs, Jordan                Greely                          5-00.00  
 10 Todosijevic, Milos           Fryeburg             5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Dockery, Divine              Fryeburg             5-02.00    4-06.00  
 11 Manning, Ben                 Greely                          4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gowen, Alex                  Falmouth            10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  2 Thornton, Andrew             Falmouth             9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Eklund, Evan                 Falmouth                        9-06.00    3   
  4 Hamilton, Sam                Falmouth             8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Leibiger, Thomas             Falmouth             8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  6 Thornton, Patrick            Falmouth             9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Ray, Ben                     Greely                          8-00.00  
  7 Lydick, Josh                 Falmouth             8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region          7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Cochran, Troy                Greely                          7-00.00  
 10 Hill, Sam                    Greely                          7-00.00  
 -- Griffin, Dacota              Fryeburg             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Routh, Duncan                Greely               7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Aaron                Falmouth            20-03.00   19-08.00    6   
  2 Kingry, Matt                 Falmouth            19-04.00   19-04.50    4   
  3 Burfiend, Grant              Falmouth            20-00.00   19-03.50    3   
  4 Pryzant, Reid                Falmouth                       19-01.00    2   
  5 Stearns, Forrest             Fryeburg            18-11.00   18-08.00    1   
  6 Maynard, Nick                Greely              17-10.50   18-05.00  
  7 Emery, Isaac                 Greely                         18-00.00  
  8 Carr, Hudson                 Falmouth            18-02.00   17-10.00  
  9 Giffard, Ben                 Greely                         17-06.00  
 10 Wulbrecht, Mike              Falmouth            18-01.00   16-07.50  
 11 Dubois, Nick                 Greely              15-10.50   16-07.00  
 12 Yang, Liuke                  Fryeburg            16-11.50   16-05.00  
 12 Sprague, Nick                Greely              17-04.00   16-05.00  
 14 Vujotic, Luka                Fryeburg            17-00.50   15-09.50  
 15 Chase, John`                 Fryeburg                       15-01.00  
 16 Todosijevic, Milos           Fryeburg            14-10.00   14-11.50  
 17 Manning, Ben                 Greely              13-04.50   14-00.00  
 18 Yoon, Brian                  Falmouth            15-02.00   13-10.50  
 19 DeRemer, Joseph              Fryeburg                       11-05.50  
 20 Cutting, Ashton              Lake Region          7-06.50    9-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pryzant, Reid                Falmouth            40-09.00   40-01.00    6   
  2 Maynard, Nick                Greely              37-07.00   38-02.00    4   
  3 Ingraham, Ben                Greely              32-11.50   36-02.50    3   
  4 Tartre, Ryan                 Falmouth            36-08.25   36-00.00    2   
  5 Thornton, Andrew             Falmouth            35-01.75   35-05.25    1   
  6 Mallory, Walker-James        Fryeburg                       35-03.50  
  7 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region         34-09.00   34-08.50  
  8 Amoako, Bright               Fryeburg            31-06.00   33-11.00  
  9 Thornton, Patrick            Falmouth            33-04.00   33-10.00  
 10 Todosijevic, Milos           Fryeburg            33-09.50   33-09.00  
 11 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region         33-00.00   33-07.00  
 12 Rutabayiro, Lionel           Fryeburg            30-02.00   30-09.00  
 13 Lydick, Josh                 Falmouth            28-07.00   28-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrar, James                Greely              43-11.00   43-00.50    6   
  2 Pelkie, Scott                Fryeburg            41-10.75   40-02.00    4   
  3 MacDonald, Ryan              Falmouth            39-08.50   36-04.00    3   
  4 Baston, hal                  Greely                         36-01.00    2   
  5 Ryan, Will                   Falmouth            37-05.00   35-06.00    1   
  6 Lyman, Andrew                Fryeburg            35-09.50   35-00.25  
  7 Emery, Isaac                 Greely              35-11.00   34-10.00  
  8 Frank, Zachary               Fryeburg            34-11.50   34-07.50  
  9 Price, Edward                Fryeburg            32-09.00   33-02.00  
 10 Wetzel, James                Greely              31-07.25   32-02.00  
 11 Edmonds, Matt                Falmouth            31-10.00   30-11.00  
 12 Chase, John`                 Fryeburg            27-00.00   26-09.00  
 13 Brecker, Joshua              Fryeburg            26-02.50   25-05.00  
 14 Trembley, Wesley             Fryeburg            25-04.50   25-00.00  
 15 O'Brien, Reid                Fryeburg            24-11.75   23-06.00  
 16 Cobb, Gino                   Lake Region         25-11.00   23-00.00  
 17 Griffin, Hunter              Fryeburg            23-02.00   22-07.00  
 18 Robishaw, Chip               Falmouth            23-05.00   22-05.00  
 19 Sappari, Alrajhi             Lake Region         20-05.00   22-02.00  
 20 Desroche, Joshua`            Fryeburg            19-08.50   20-09.00  
 21 DeRemer, Joseph              Fryeburg            25-08.50   20-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Edward                Fryeburg            13-03.25     119-07    6   
  2 MacDonald, Ryan              Falmouth              107-07     104-01    4   
  3 Joshi, Shreyas               Falmouth              102-00      96-01    3   
  4 Ferrar, James                Greely                103-11      95-02    2   
  5 Mallory, Walker-James        Fryeburg              102-08      93-05    1   
  6 Wetzel, James                Greely                 85-04      91-03  
  7 Pelkie, Scott                Fryeburg            01-02.50      90-03  
  8 Lyman, Andrew                Fryeburg            86-06.50      88-10  
  9 Brown, Sam                   Falmouth               84-11      88-08  
 10 Edmonds, Matt                Falmouth            95-00.25      87-04  
 11 Frank, Zachary               Fryeburg               79-00      80-03  
 12 Baston, hal                  Greely                         79-08.50  
 13 Tait, Ian                    Falmouth            68-09.75      78-06  
 14 Ryan, Will                   Falmouth               81-01      73-07  
 15 Dockery, Divine              Fryeburg                          69-11  
 16 Rutabayiro, Lionel           Fryeburg               75-09      68-09  
 17 Griffin, Hunter              Fryeburg            65-09.25      65-10  
 18 Robishaw, Chip               Falmouth            72-04.50      65-06  
 19 Brecker, Joshua              Fryeburg               72-04      62-11  
 20 Fenton, Liam                 Fryeburg            59-10.50      61-03  
 21 O'Brien, Reid                Fryeburg               58-09      60-05  
 22 Cobb, Gino                   Lake Region            60-04      59-10  
 23 DeRemer, Joseph              Fryeburg               57-06      57-02  
 24 Sappari, Alrajhi             Lake Region            57-02      51-01  
 25 Desroche, Joshua`            Fryeburg            41-07.50   43-06.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingry, Matt                 Falmouth              149-03     136-10    6   
  2 Stearns, Forrest             Fryeburg              128-04     134-02    4   
  3 Crosson, Levi                Greely                115-08     128-05    3   
  4 Sprague, Nick                Greely                121-08     121-08    2   
  5 Pacetti, Max                 Falmouth              128-06     117-08    1   
  6 Price, Edward                Fryeburg              115-00     114-05  
  7 DeSouza, Kyle                Lake Region           106-00     111-11  
  8 Pelkie, Scott                Fryeburg              110-06     110-09  
  9 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region           113-11     109-05  
 10 Verrill, Andrew              Greely                 87-05     104-06  
 11 Ray, Ben                     Greely                106-00     104-05  
 12 Frank, Zachary               Fryeburg               97-09     100-03  
 13 Lyman, Andrew                Fryeburg               94-03      95-07  
 14 Piland, Quinn                Lake Region            89-09      92-05  
 15 Ferrar, James                Greely                126-02      91-11  
 16 Tait, Ian                    Falmouth                          89-06  
 17 Wetzel, James                Greely                 95-05      86-02  
 18 Griffin, Hunter              Fryeburg               90-07      85-04  
 19 Storey, Brian                Greely                 64-05      78-07  
 20 Darcy, Matt                  Falmouth               87-04      78-05  
 21 Chase, John`                 Fryeburg            70-09.50      76-10  
 22 Tebbs, Jordan                Greely                 67-06      75-09  
 23 Rutabayiro, Lionel           Fryeburg            86-02.75      72-07  
 24 Brown, Sam                   Falmouth               85-09      72-03  
 25 Trembley, Wesley             Fryeburg               65-00      72-01  
 26 Sappari, Alrajhi             Lake Region            67-00      71-11  
 27 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                 76-02      69-04  
 28 Brecker, Joshua              Fryeburg               72-03      69-03  
 29 Fenton, Liam                 Fryeburg            64-01.50      68-09  
 30 Robishaw, Chip               Falmouth               70-08      63-10  
 31 DeRemer, Joseph              Fryeburg               60-10      58-05  
 32 O'Brien, Reid                Fryeburg               48-07      53-03  
 33 Desroche, Joshua`            Fryeburg               42-05      47-05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Walker-James        Fryeburg                        9:32.80    6   
  2 Barboza, Kyle                Fryeburg            10:40.04    9:46.28    4   
  3 Powers, David                Fryeburg                       13:02.67    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greely High School         120        2) Falmouth High School       63   
    3) Fryeburg Academy            55        4) Lake Region                48   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Falmouth High School       137.50     2) Greely High School         83   
    3) Fryeburg Academy            57.50     4) Lake Region                 6