Boys

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC

                   Lake Region Invitational - 8/25/2012 6:01:56 PM                   
                             Lake Region HS, Naples, ME                              

                     Varsity Boys 2.75 mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Silas Eastman         12 Fryeburg Academy      14:44.00     1   
  2 Will Shafer           11 Gray New Gloucester   15:20.00     2   
  3 Logan Gerchman        12 Fryeburg Academy      16:06.00     3   
  4 Matt Malcom           10 North Yarmouth Acade  16:10.00     4   
  5 Eric Hannes           12 Fryeburg Academy      16:36.00     5   
  6 Thomas Rose           10 Fryeburg Academy      16:38.00     6   
  7 Andrew Davis             Windham High School   16:57.00     7   
  8 Skvorak                  Windham High School   17:17.00     8   
  9 Like Yang             10 Fryeburg Academy      17:21.00     9   
 10 Jake Burns            12 North Yarmouth Acade  17:23.00    10   
 11 Jonathan Bland        10 Windham High School   17:24.00    11   
 12 Lucas Nickerson       10 Gray New Gloucester   17:46.00    12   
 13 Dakota Wyne           12 Poland Regional High  17:53.00    13   
 14 Patrick Carty            Fryeburg Academy      17:54.00    14   
 15 Mark Macdougall       12 Lake Region High Sch  17:58.00    --   
 16 Lyle Webster             Windham High School   18:00.00    15   
 17 Jed Mcgill               Windham High School   18:08.00    16   
 18 Johsh Richardson         Windham High School   18:13.00    17   
 19 Steven Lailer            Windham High School   18:13.10    18   
 20 Preston                  Windham High School   18:19.00    --   
 21 Derek Clark              Windham High School   18:25.00    --   
 22 Cross                    Gray New Gloucester   18:28.00    19   
 23 Dan Sepulveda            Windham High School   18:29.00    --   
 24 Kyle Barboza          12 Fryeburg Academy      18:34.00    20   
 25 Lagasse                  Poland Regional High  18:42.00    21   
 26 Brockelbank              Windham High School   18:45.00    --   
 27 Jonathan Burk         10 Fryeburg Academy      18:49.00    --   
 28 Jared Hemond          10 Poland Regional High  18:57.00    22   
 29 Hunter Hodsdon        12 Gray New Gloucester   18:59.00    23   
 30 John Leblanc          10 North Yarmouth Acade  19:00.00    24   
 31 Mason Kluge-edwards   12 Lake Region High Sch  19:22.00    --   
 32 B Bou                    Lake Region High Sch  19:24.00    --   
 33 Coleman                  Gray New Gloucester   19:39.00    25   
 34 Danny Rowe            12 Gray New Gloucester   19:52.00    26   
 35 Yao                      North Yarmouth Acade  19:57.00    27   
 36 Sullivan Briggs       11 Fryeburg Academy      20:18.00    --   
 37 Corey Stevenson          Windham High School   20:23.00    --   
 38 Dube                     Cheverus              20:50.00    --   
 39 Kyle Desouza          10 Lake Region High Sch  20:51.00    --   
 40 Jeremy Doane          12 Poland Regional High  20:57.00    28   
 41 Cavanuagh                Gray New Gloucester   21:15.00    29   
 42 Owen Thompson            Windham High School   21:27.00    --   
 43 David Powers          11 Fryeburg Academy      21:31.00    --   
 44 Jack Haskell          12 Windham High School   22:04.00    --   
 45 Jeremy Sampson           Poland Regional High  22:44.00    30   
 46 Bennett                  North Yarmouth Acade  23:10.00    31   
 47 McGill                   Windham High School   24:18.00    --   
 48 Evan Watts               Fryeburg Academy      24:47.00    --   
 49 Cleaves                  Poland Regional High  25:43.00    32   
 50 Evan Moran            12 Gray New Gloucester   26:44.00    --   



               Varsity Boys 2.75 mile Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Fryeburg Academy       24      1    3    5    6    9   14   20  
      Total Time: 1:21:25      Average: 16:17.00      1-5 Split: 2:37
  2 Windham High School    57      7    8   11   15   16   17   18  
      Total Time: 1:27:46      Average: 17:33.20      1-5 Split: 1:11
  3 Gray New Gloucester    81      2   12   19   23   25   26   29  
      Total Time: 1:30:12      Average: 18:02.40      1-5 Split: 4:19
  4 North Yarmouth Acade   96      4   10   24   27   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:40      Average: 19:08.00      1-5 Split: 7:00
  5 Poland Regional High   114    13   21   22   28   30   32    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:13      Average: 19:50.60      1-5 Split: 4:51