38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
============== 3.1 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS'FROSH RACE
Girls 2 Mile Run
====================================================================
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== =====
1 1 1287 Elisabeth Danis Coe-Brown 9 12:56 6:28
2 2 1298 Meg Scannell Coe-Brown 9 13:05 6:33
3 3 1292 Brooke Laskowsky Coe-Brown 9 13:13 6:37
4 2082 Madison McKivergan Londonderry 9 13:22 6:41
5 4 3247 Mercedes McCoy Winnacunnet 9 13:23 6:42
6 5 1206 Eva Scott Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8 13:24 6:42
7 6 1196 Marina Jerry Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9 13:25 6:43
8 2338 Erica Lane Merrimack 9 13:26 6:43
9 7 2725 Ariel Vailancourt Pinkerton 9 13:27 6:44
10 1328 Michaella Conery Concord 9 13:28 6:44
11 8 1195 Picozzi Gigi Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9 13:29 6:45
12 9 1188 Lindsay Bachus Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9 13:33 6:47
13 10 2716 Taylor Lacey Pinkerton 9 13:35 6:48
14 11 2720 Vivienne Rouge Pinkerton 9 13:40 6:50
15 12 2060 Ariel Keklak Lincoln-Sudbury 9 13:43 6:52
16 1325 Kate Andy Concord 9 13:44 6:52
17 13 3150 Erin Grela Ursuline Academy 9 13:52 6:56
18 2288 Emily Wasina Massabesic 9 13:52 6:56
19 14 1197 Allyn Madden Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7 13:53 6:57
20 15 3250 Molly Power Winnacunnet 9 13:55 6:58
21 16 1403 Haley Markos Dover 9 13:58 6:59
22 17 1963 Theresa Derry Keene 9 14:02 7:01
23 18 1207 Abby Stafford Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8 14:19 7:10
24 19 1962 Ashleigh Brede Keene 9 14:23 7:12
25 20 3213 Laura Pomeroy Windham 9 14:25 7:13
26 21 1404 Jazzmin Penaskovic Dover 9 14:26 7:13
27 22 1980 Catherine Sullivan Keene 9 14:30 7:15
28 23 3207 Anna Matsco Windham 9 14:31 7:16
29 24 1978 Megan Schillemat Keene 9 14:32 7:16
30 25 1977 Amelia Schillemat Keene 9 14:34 7:17
31 2076 Courtney Guay Londonderry 9 14:35 7:18
32 26 1004 Sidney Calvagna Alvirne 9 14:37 7:19
33 2144 Kearsten Pichette Manchester Central 9 14:38 7:19
34 2337 Sarah House Merrimack 9 14:39 7:20
35 2175 Meagan Nault Manchester Memorial 9 14:43 7:22
36 27 2469 Carla Kossayda Nashua North 9 14:44 7:22
37 28 3240 Sarah DeMello Winnacunnet 9 14:45 7:23
38 2578 Kate Hilscher North Yarmouth Academy 9 14:46 7:23
39 29 1969 Emma Hoffman Keene 9 14:48 7:24
40 1128 Sarah Zecha Bow 9 14:49 7:25
41 30 2052 Clara Bisson Lincoln-Sudbury 9 14:51 7:26
42 31 1587 Alicia Moroyoqui Fitch 9 14:52 7:26
43 32 2724 Veronica Sullivan Pinkerton 9 14:54 7:27
44 33 1402 Charlotte Leggit Dover 9 14:55 7:28
45 1849 Allison Crooks Hollis/Brookline 9 14:56 7:28
46 34 1582 Carolyn Ellis Fitch 9 15:00 7:30
47 35 1286 Julia Cormier Coe-Brown 9 15:01 7:31
48 36 1591 Catherine Schneide Fitch 9 15:04 7:32
49 1123 Naina Vig Bow 9 15:05 7:33
50 37 2461 Nicolina Braccio Nashua North 9 15:06 7:33
51 38 3157 Delia Ryan Ursuline Academy 9 15:07 7:34
52 1853 Katie Machon Hollis/Brookline 9 15:07 7:34
53 39 1301 Megan Spainhower Coe-Brown 9 15:09 7:35
54 40 2059 Shannon Johnson Lincoln-Sudbury 9 15:10 7:35
55 1845 Lauren Cole Hollis/Brookline 9 15:11 7:36
56 41 3142 Kaia Corthell Ursuline Academy 9 15:11 7:36
57 2033 Brenna Peterson Lebanon 9 15:11 7:36
58 2146 Caityln VanAvery Manchester Central 9 15:12 7:36
59 42 2064 Nancy Lucier Lincoln-Sudbury 9 15:13 7:37
60 1852 Olivia Lukovits Hollis/Brookline 9 15:13 7:37
61 43 1400 Alison Fairbairn Dover 9 15:14 7:37
62 44 1060 Heather Howell Bedford 9 15:15 7:38
63 45 1283 Chloe Bettencourt Coe-Brown 9 15:15 7:38
64 46 3161 Amelia Carr Wayland 9 15:16 7:38
65 47 3173 Erica Thomas Wayland 9 15:19 7:40
66 48 1166 Sophie Watterson Burlington 9 15:25 7:43
67 2851 caitlin gosiminisk Prout School 9 15:29 7:45
68 49 1055 Kayley Bowen Bedford 9 15:30 7:45
69 50 2464 Kelsi Farren Nashua North 9 15:31 7:46
70 51 3210 Kaley Missert Windham 9 15:33 7:47
71 52 2723 Samantha Sullivan Pinkerton 9 15:34 7:47
72 1775 Katrina Wheelan Hanover 9 15:35 7:48
73 53 1150 Amy Donahue Burlington 9 15:36 7:48
74 1892 Melisaa Irwin Hopkinton 9 15:38 7:49
75 54 2477 Emily Sanford Nashua North 9 15:39 7:50
76 2073 Leah Burke Londonderry 9 15:41 7:51
77 2390 Shannon Hull Milford 9 15:41 7:51
78 1327 Laura Braley Concord 9 15:46 7:53
79 2513 Shannon Joyce Nashua South 9 15:50 7:55
80 2284 Erin Leach Massabesic 9 15:51 7:56
81 55 1147 Hannah Ankerson Burlington 9 15:53 7:57
82 1706 Maggie Crosby Greely 9 15:54 7:57
83 1716 Katy Price Greely 9 15:54 7:57
84 56 2071 Mia Vigener Lincoln-Sudbury 9 15:55 7:58
85 2665 Rachel Romeo Pelham 9 15:55 7:58
86 57 3235 Mikhaela Acuna-Ste Winnacunnet 9 15:59 8:00
87 58 1005 Teia Cestrone Alvirne 9 16:00 8:00
88 3054 Shannon Colford St. Thomas Aquinas 9 16:06 8:03
89 59 1288 Sydney Fisher Coe-Brown 9 16:07 8:04
90 60 2479 Elexis Swisher Nashua North 9 16:11 8:06
91 61 2953 Erica Meehan Souhegan 9 16:11 8:06
92 62 1577 Vineela Kanagala Fitch 9 16:17 8:09
93 2174 Catherine Murphy Manchester Memorial 9 16:19 8:10
94 1765 Bevin McDevitt Hanover 9 16:20 8:10
95 2595 Erin Bresnahan Oakmont 9 16:22 8:11
96 63 1149 Alicia Breen Burlington 9 16:27 8:14
97 1364 Jacqeline Hendrixs Con-Val 9 16:29 8:15
98 64 1972 Margaret Lyczak Keene 9 16:30 8:15
99 65 3155 Carolyn Recupero Ursuline Academy 9 16:30 8:15
100 66 2056 Chloe Faucher Lincoln-Sudbury 9 16:32 8:16
101 1116 Kaitlynn Leary Bow 9 16:33 8:17
102 2900 Lauren MacMillan Salem 9 16:36 8:18
103 2520 Olivia Trader Nashua South 9 16:43 8:22
104 1718 LYdia Wickard Greely 9 16:48 8:24
105 1549 Ashley Esslinger Fall Mountain 9 16:52 8:26
106 67 3252 Gina Primavera Winnacunnet 9 16:53 8:27
107 68 3245 Gabrielle MacLean Winnacunnet 9 16:58 8:29
108 69 2956 Rylee Noorda Souhegan 9 17:02 8:31
109 70 1154 Kelly Huang Burlington 9 17:05 8:33
110 71 1067 Alyssa Monteith Bedford 9 17:06 8:33
111 2928 Zoee Torey Sanborn Regional 9 17:10 8:35
112 2828 Annika Patterson Prospect Mountain 9 17:13 8:37
113 72 1006 Lizzie Katsohis Alvirne 9 17:22 8:41
114 73 1578 Nalissa Amar Fitch 9 17:31 8:46
115 74 3244 Amie Knowles Winnacunnet 9 17:31 8:46
116 75 3212 Rachel Page Windham 9 17:35 8:48
117 76 1007 Katie Lipsky Alvirne 9 17:36 8:48
118 77 3200 Athena Chan Windham 9 17:41 8:51
119 2854 ailsa lehrach Prout School 9 17:44 8:52
120 1676 Emily O'Hara Goffstown 9 17:45 8:53
121 78 1002 Erin Beals Alvirne 9 17:49 8:55
122 79 3166 Mandy Judah Wayland 9 17:50 8:55
123 1668 Sydney Eldridge Goffstown 9 17:52 8:56
124 1899 Emmaleigh Sabol Hopkinton 9 17:54 8:57
125 80 3196 Sarah Bowman Windham 9 17:55 8:58
126 81 1069 Kayla Steinberg Bedford 9 17:59 9:00
127 82 1019 Caroline Truesdell Alvirne 9 18:00 9:00
128 1766 Anna Merrens Hanover 9 18:00 9:00
129 83 1922 Vivian Cook Innovation Charter 9 18:06 9:03
130 84 1920 Nicole Bradley Innovation Charter 9 18:11 9:06
131 2656 Emily Ennis Pelham 9 18:12 9:06
132 85 3146 Caitlyn Duffey Ursuline Academy 9 18:14 9:07
133 86 2480 Srilekha Vangavolu Nashua North 9 18:19 9:10
134 1900 Abby Winslow Hopkinton 9 18:20 9:10
135 2515 Randie Klayton Nashua South 9 18:26 9:13
136 87 1158 Katy McManamon Burlington 9 18:35 9:18
137 1764 Tea Levy Hanover 9 18:35 9:18
138 1337 Claire Neily Concord 9 18:36 9:18
139 88 2949 Jess Lapsley Souhegan 9 18:40 9:20
140 2165 Corinne Colford Manchester Memorial 9 18:48 9:24
141 89 1924 Alexis Fisher Innovation Charter 9 18:53 9:27
142 2170 Elizabeth Jeffery Manchester Memorial 9 18:58 9:29
143 2316 Phoebe Dolan Merriconeag Waldorf 9 18:59 9:30
144 2577 Morganne Elkins North Yarmouth Academy 9 19:01 9:31
145 1223 Jenelle Rubino Campbell 9 19:11 9:36
146 2237 Maisie Jarrell Marthas Vineyard 9 19:14 9:37
147 90 1056 Cailin Climer Bedford 9 19:38 9:49
148 91 2069 Claire Telfer Lincoln-Sudbury 9 19:41 9:51
149 92 1074 Anli Zhang Bedford 9 19:42 9:51
150 1895 Lily Mitchell Hopkinton 9 19:57 9:59
151 93 2950 Sadie Lowell Souhegan 9 19:57 9:59
152 1453 Katie Walton Ellsworth 9 19:57 9:59
153 94 2960 Morgan Zifchack Souhegan 9 19:58 9:59
154 95 3171 Kira Ryter Wayland 9 20:06 10:03
155 2850 jade gillooly Prout School 9 20:10 10:05
156 96 3204 Kaitlin Howard Windham 9 20:11 10:06
157 97 1593 Sophie Tibbals Fitch 9 20:16 10:08
158 3094 Bridget Kelly Timberlane 9 20:19 10:10
159 1556 Lindsay Wyman Fall Mountain 9 20:42 10:21
160 98 1925 Emily Gibbs Innovation Charter 9 20:43 10:22
161 99 1927 Hailey Vieira Innovation Charter 9 20:50 10:25
162 1212 Julia Christino Campbell 9 20:55 10:28
163 1225 Nicole Snyder Campbell 9 22:06 11:03
164 100 3162 Anna Christensen- Wayland 9 22:10 11:05
165 1553 Monica Santaw Fall Mountain 9 22:11 11:06
166 2023 Abbey Brann Lebanon 9 22:20 11:10
167 1550 Chrissy Foster Fall Mountain 9 22:28 11:14
168 101 1397 Zoe Albion Dover 9 22:30 11:15
169 102 1921 Brittany Chartier Innovation Charter 9 22:57 11:29
170 1827 Kristina Marsh Hinsdale 9 24:10 12:05