Boys & Girls



                         WATERVILLE RELAYS - 4/18/2013                         
                        Waterville HS - Waterville, ME                         
                                    Results   

	                        WWW.SUB5.COM                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                               10:30.00   10:44.75   10   
  2 Winslow Raiders  'A'                             11:31.06   10:56.11    8   
  3 Belfast Area High School  'A'                    10:45.00   11:19.14    6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                 11:19.81    4   
  5 Erskine Academy  'A'                             12:37.45   12:32.61    2   
  6 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                x12:48.73  
  7 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                    12:10.66   13:05.74    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       9:19.03    9:20.42   10   
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                9:15.00    9:23.78    8   
  3 Maine Central Institute  'A'                     10:26.16   10:32.35    6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'C'                                x10:40.79  
  5 Lawrence High School  'A'                        11:00.00   10:42.33    4   
  6 Belfast Area High School  'A'                               11:44.56    2   
 
Event 3  Mixed 2x800 Meter Relay Race Walk
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maine Central Institute  'A'                                 8:50.81   10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                                9:20.49    8   
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                                   10:08.86    6   
  4 Erskine Academy  'A'                             11:55.00   11:07.31    4   
  5 Waterville HS  'A'                                          11:09.94    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                2:00.00    1:59.49   2  10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:59.54    1:59.78   2   8   
  3 Winslow Raiders  'A'                              2:10.36    2:01.44   2   6   
  4 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                                2:15.54   2   4   
  5 Erskine Academy  'B'                              2:52.00   x2:18.55   1 
  6 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                  2:19.96   1   2   
  7 Waterville HS  'B'                                2:15.00   x2:29.22   1 
  8 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x2:31.36   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:44.54    1:43.64   2  10   
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                1:40.00    1:43.94   2   8   
  3 Lawrence High School  'A'                         1:55.00    1:47.85   2   6   
  4 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                                1:48.54   2   4   
  5 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                  1:52.99   1   2   
  6 Winslow Raiders  'A'                                         1:56.68   2   1   
  7 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      2:00.00    1:59.81   2 
  8 Waterville HS  'B'                                1:50.00   x2:00.26   1 
  9 Mt. Ararat High School  'C'                                 x2:02.18   1 
 10 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x2:07.62   1 
 11 Waterville HS  'C'                                1:55.00   x2:11.82   1 
 
Event 6  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                          13:42.88   10   
  2 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                 14:04.92    8   
  3 Winslow Raiders  'A'                             14:45.00   14:39.90    6   
  4 Belfast Area High School  'A'                               15:11.46    4   
  5 Erskine Academy  'A'                             18:00.00   17:40.27    2   
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                 12:00.66   10   
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                          12:10.08    8   
  3 Erskine Academy  'A'                             12:30.00   12:41.55    6   
  4 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                               13:38.70    4   
  5 Lawrence High School  'A'                                   13:46.19    2   
  6 Maine Central Institute  'A'                     14:00.00   13:57.67    1   
 
Event 8  Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                           1:02.70   2  10   
  2 Lawrence High School  'A'                           55.00    1:06.70   2   8   
  3 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      1:00.00    1:07.70   1   6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                  1:09.90   1   4   
 
Event 9  Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                             54.30   10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                                1:05.40    8   
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       1:57.00    1:55.87   10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:59.00    1:57.60    8   
  3 Winslow Raiders  'A'                              2:07.13    2:01.42    6   
  4 Waterville HS  'A'                                1:56.00    2:02.79    4   
  5 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x2:13.73  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                  1:40.93   10   
  2 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     1:40.00    1:41.91    8   
  3 Waterville HS  'A'                                1:40.00    1:44.76    6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x1:58.81  
  5 Erskine Academy  'A'                              2:10.00    2:02.05    4   
  6 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                                2:11.19    2   
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3x1600
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Bethanie              WTVL                 5:00.00    4:58.53   2 
  2 Nagy, Erzsebet               Lawrence             5:24.71    5:10.28   2 
  3 McAllister, Jilli            Lawrence             6:00.00    5:49.27   2 
  4 Pelletier, Torri             MTA                  5:58.22    5:53.70   2 
  5 Brown, Lauren                WTVL                 5:55.00    5:55.84   2 
  6 Thomas, Tiana                WTVL                 5:55.00    6:05.72   2 
  7 Emery, Hannah                MCI                  6:30.00    6:13.62   1 
  8 Caterina, Alicia             MTA                  6:03.12    6:19.91   2 
  9 Goewey, Chimene              MCI                  6:30.00    6:23.44   1 
 10 Bergdoll, Abby               MCI                  6:40.04    6:23.76   1 
 11 Hall, Taylor                 MCI                  7:00.35    6:27.78   1 
 12 Nyhus, Louisa                WTVL                 7:00.00    6:41.17   1 
 13 Wright, Lexi                 Erskine              7:03.00    7:04.52   1 
 14 Schneider, Addie             MTA                  7:18.51    7:09.60   1 
 15 Nile, Shanea                 WTVL                 7:00.00    7:18.76   1 
 16 Kochaver, Jen                Erskine              6:59.00    7:22.35   1 
 17 Burke, Olivia                Erskine              7:33.00    7:30.77   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run 3x1600
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Erik                  Erskine              4:44.00    4:47.40   2 
  2 Shuckrow, Nick               WIN                  4:50.70    4:49.87   2 
  3 Wood, Sam                    MTA                  4:50.00    4:54.59   2 
  4 Cote, Chris                  WTVL                 4:50.00    4:58.48   2 
  5 Knowlton, Harrison           Leavitt                         5:04.79   1 
  6 Gott, Matt                   MTA                  5:00.00    5:04.94   2 
  7 Cassidy Jr, Thomas           WIN                             5:05.63   1 
  8 Derosby, Nick                WTVL                 4:55.00    5:14.90   2 
  9 Papa, Jake                   MTA                  5:12.00    5:16.27   2 
 10 Bronson, Ethan               Erskine              5:10.00    5:17.23   2 
 11 Farrar, Jarod                Leavitt                         5:27.79   1 
 12 Dodge, Ethan                 Erskine              5:35.00    5:29.34   2 
 13 Hill, Taber                  Erskine              5:35.00    5:33.67   2 
 14 Chambers, William            WTVL                 5:30.00    5:39.63   2 
 15 Shorey, Adam                 MCI                  5:50.63    5:52.56   1 
 16 Dodge, Kale                  Leavitt                         5:58.86   1 
 17 Farrar, Reed                 Leavitt                         5:59.57   1 
 18 Allen, Ben                   MCI                  6:15.55    6:01.41   1 
 19 Allen, Nathan                Leavitt                         6:03.12   1 
 20 Hersom, David                Leavitt                         6:03.42   1 
 21 Ackerman, Thomas             MTA                             6:05.69   1 
 22 Corson, DJ                   MCI                  6:15.69    6:07.32   1 
 23 Engelhardt, Ryan             MCI                  6:13.14    6:09.54   1 
 24 Thompson, Riley              Erskine              5:50.00    6:25.84   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                         53.12      54.97   2  10   
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                  52.00      55.16   2   8   
  3 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                       57.88      59.36   2   6   
  4 Maine Central Institute  'A'                        58.45      59.60   2   4   
  5 Winslow Raiders  'A'                                56.05    1:00.26   2   2   
  6 Belfast Area High School  'A'                                1:03.08   1   1   
  7 Erskine Academy  'A'                                59.99    1:04.08   2 
  8 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x1:04.69   1 
  9 Mt. Ararat High School  'C'                                 x1:09.37   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                       47.00      48.16   3  10   
  2 Maine Central Institute  'A'                        51.02      48.32   3   8   
  3 Waterville HS  'A'                                  45.50      48.64   3   6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                         48.38      48.93   3   4   
  5 Erskine Academy  'A'                                50.00      50.05   3   2   
  6 Lawrence High School  'A'                           53.90      52.76   2   1   
  6 Belfast Area High School  'B'                                 x52.76   1 
  8 Winslow Raiders  'A'                                           55.52   2 
  9 Maine Central Institute  'B'                      1:00.00     x57.63   1 
 10 Erskine Academy  'C'                                59.99     x57.75   1 
 11 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                   x59.03   2 
 12 Leavitt Area High School  'C'                               x1:01.16   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                4:25.00    4:25.22   2  10   
  2 Lawrence High School  'A'                         4:47.24    4:27.81   2   8   
  3 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       4:28.08    4:32.47   2   6   
  4 Winslow Raiders  'A'                              4:35.01    4:37.16   2   4   
  5 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     4:30.00    4:42.34   2   2   
  6 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      5:17.24    4:53.14   1   1   
  7 Erskine Academy  'A'                              5:10.00    5:13.21   1 
  8 Mt. Ararat High School  'B'                                 x5:39.46   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belfast Area High School  'A'                     3:44.54    3:44.65   1  10   
  2 Erskine Academy  'A'                              3:52.00    3:46.39   1   8   
  3 Waterville HS  'A'                                3:45.00    3:50.63   1   6   
  4 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                       3:53.99    4:05.09   1   4   
  5 Maine Central Institute  'A'                      4:00.00    4:10.78   1   2   
  6 Winslow Raiders  'A'                                         4:26.27   1   1   
  7 Belfast Area High School  'B'                               x4:51.18   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 3x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                          17:00.09   10   
  2 Maine Central Institute  'A'                                19:00.82    8   
  3 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                 19:32.12    6   
  4 Erskine Academy  'A'                             21:30.00   21:57.64    4   
 
Event 21  Boys 3x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Ararat High School  'A'                                 15:15.80   10   
  2 Erskine Academy  'A'                             15:10.00   15:33.99    8   
  3 Waterville HS  'A'                                          15:53.01    6   
  4 Leavitt Area High School  'A'                               16:31.44    4   
  5 Maine Central Institute  'A'                                18:01.29    2   
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Marcus                Belfast                        20-06.50    2   
  2 Burgess, Devin               WTVL                           20-03.00    3.33
  3 Levine, Jordhan              WTVL                           20-00.50    3.33
  4 Doolan, Jake                 Lawrence                       19-03.50    2.66
  5 Travers, Mason               Lawrence            18-10.50   19-01.00    2.66
  6 Donisvitch, Soren            MESS                18-04.50   18-09.00    1.33
  7 Hathaway, Shane              MCI                 17-02.00   18-06.50    0.66
  8 Adams, Tyler                 Erskine                        18-01.00  
  9 Blomerth, Zachariah          Lawrence            17-00.00   17-11.00    2.66
  9 Falvey, Owen                 Belfast                        17-11.00    2   
 11 Richards, Grant              Belfast                        17-04.25    2   
 12 Veno, Ty                     MTA                 16-08.00   17-01.00    0.33
 13 Santiago, Jonathan           MCI                 17-06.00   17-00.00    0.66
 13 Wallace, Greg                MTA                            17-00.00    0.33
 15 Warren, Curtis               Belfast                        16-10.50  
 16 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                14-10.00   16-08.00    1.33
 16 Wood, Dustin                 MESS                16-08.50   16-08.00    1.33
 18 Dionne, Brandon              MTA                            16-05.50    0.33
 19 Pressey, Alex                WTVL                           16-05.00    3.33
 20 Rancourt, Nick               MTA                 14-06.50   16-00.50  
 21 Kitchin, Trevor              MCI                 14-00.50   15-05.00    0.66
 22 Morisette, Chad              MESS                           14-07.75  
 23 DeGone, Anthony              Leavitt             13-08.25   14-07.00  
 24 Clarke, Billy                Leavitt                        14-05.50  
 25 Evans, Zach                  MTA                 13-07.50   13-10.50  
 26 Bazinet, Eric                Leavitt                        13-08.00  
 26 Quirion, Ronnie              WTVL                           13-08.00  
 28 Rowe, Raez                   MCI                 12-10.00   13-05.00  
 29 Jacques, Jesse               Lawrence            14-03.50   13-00.00  
 30 Hubbard, Trevor              Erskine                        12-11.00  
 31 Harkins, Cameron             Lawrence            12-01.00   12-02.50  
 32 Studholme, Justin            Erskine                        11-07.00  
 33 Bradstreet, Ryan             MTA                 11-08.00   10-10.25  
 34 Lessard, Tom                 MCI                 11-00.00   10-09.00  
 35 Rauch, Reid                  Erskine                        10-04.25  
 36 Farris, Andrew               MCI                  8-05.00    7-05.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Georgia              WTVL                           15-03.25    3.33
  2 Roy, Lydia                   WTVL                           14-02.75    3.33
  3 Snipe-Bushey, Abigail        Lawrence            11-08.00   14-00.00    1.33
  4 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                12-02.00   13-10.00    2   
  5 Ross, Nicole                 MTA                 12-09.00   13-08.00    2.66
  6 Grant, Lauren                MTA                 12-08.00   13-06.00    2.66
  7 Oeen, Maggie                 MCI                 13-03.00   13-02.75    0.66
  8 Deering, Emily               MESS                13-01.50   12-08.75    2   
  9 Sutherland, Amber            MESS                           12-07.75    2   
 10 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                11-09.00   12-06.75  
 11 Christensen, Jenn            WTVL                           12-04.50    3.33
 12 Scannevin, Alyssa            MTA                 12-01.00   12-03.75    2.66
 13 Duprey, Emily                Lawrence            10-08.00   11-11.00    1.33
 14 Sweet, Asia                  Lawrence            11-08.00   11-10.50    1.33
 15 Wardwell, Hannah             MCI                 11-09.00   11-07.00    0.66
 16 Hannon, AnnMarie             Lawrence             9-00.00   10-10.50  
 17 Laramee, Machaela            WTVL                           10-09.00  
 18 Furst, Madison               Erskine             12-08.00   10-07.25  
 19 Enriquez, Gabbi              MCI                  9-01.50   10-02.75    0.66
 20 Bickford, Jasmine            Erskine                         9-11.75  
 21 Cousins, Megan               Lawrence             9-02.50    9-04.25  
 22 Hamm, Jamie                  MCI                             6-10.25  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levine, Jordhan              WTVL                           41-08.00    3.33
  2 Blomerth, Zachariah          Lawrence            33-01.50   39-04.00    0.66
  3 Donisvitch, Soren            MESS                38-06.00   38-05.00    2.66
  4 Hathaway, Shane              MCI                 36-10.50   36-09.50    1.33
  5 Richards, Grant              Belfast                        36-06.00    2   
  6 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                34-08.50   36-01.00    2.66
  7 Currie, Gage                 Erskine             35-04.50   35-06.50  
  7 Cu, Will                     MCI                 35-02.50   35-06.50    1.33
  9 Falvey, Owen                 Belfast                        35-01.00    2   
 10 Ramirez, Demetrius           WTVL                           34-01.00    3.33
 11 Warren, Curtis               Belfast                        34-00.00    2   
 12 Massey, River                MCI                 30-00.50   33-01.00    1.33
 13 McFadden, Mike               Belfast                        32-07.00  
 14 Wood, Dustin                 MESS                           32-03.50    2.66
 15 Stowe, Nick                  WTVL                           31-10.00    3.33
 16 Jacques, Jesse               Lawrence            31-04.50   31-05.50    0.66
 17 Hubbard, Trevor              Erskine                        24-08.50  
 18 Travers, Mason               Lawrence                       23-05.00    0.66
 -- Portela, Camrin              Erskine             32-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Adams, Tyler                 Erskine             34-10.50       FOUL  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Kellie               WTVL                           33-08.50    3.33
  2 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                           32-08.50    2.66
  3 Chamberlain, Alexis          Lawrence            29-05.00   31-01.00    2   
  4 Veilleux, Cody               WTVL                           29-08.50    3.33
  5 Christensen, Jenn            WTVL                           28-11.00    3.33
  6 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                           28-07.50    2.66
  7 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine                        27-04.50  
  8 Sweet, Asia                  Lawrence            25-09.50   27-01.00    2   
  9 Furst, Madison               Erskine             27-11.00   26-09.00  
 10 Jacques, Kacie               MESS                           26-07.50    2.66
 11 Snipe-Bushey, Abigail        Lawrence                       26-03.00    2   
 12 Duprey, Emily                Lawrence                       25-01.00  
 13 Blomerth, Alexandria         Lawrence                       21-11.25  
 14 Hannon, AnnMarie             Lawrence                       17-04.00  
 -- Kochaver, Jen                Erskine                            FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Devin               WTVL                           13-06.00    2.66
  2 Nealey, Drew                 Belfast                        12-03.00    3.33
  2 Warren, Curtis               Belfast                        12-03.00    3.33
  4 McCracken, Andrew            MTA                 10-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Williams, Kyle               Belfast                        10-00.00    3.33
  5 Zarfos, Sam                  WTVL                           10-00.00    2.66
  7 Donisvitch, Soren            MESS                            9-03.00  
  7 Levasseur, Casey             Lawrence                        9-03.00    1.66
  9 Dixon, Kristian              Lawrence             8-06.00    8-06.00    1.66
  9 Cu, Will                     MCI                  8-00.00    8-06.00    1.66
  9 Massey, River                MCI                  8-00.00    8-06.00    1.66
  9 Burgess, Drew                WTVL                            8-06.00    2.66
  9 Culbertson, Kameron          Belfast                         8-06.00  
 14 Littlefield, Tanner          MCI                  7-00.00    7-09.00  
 14 Buck, Brent                  Leavitt              9-00.00    7-09.00    0.66
 14 Kitchin, Trevor              MCI                  7-06.00    7-09.00    1.66
 17 Tosi, Christopher            MESS                 8-06.00    7-00.00  
 17 Martincic, John              Lawrence             6-00.00    7-00.00    1.66
 17 Castonguay, Noah             Leavitt              6-06.00    7-00.00    0.66
 17 Goller, Will                 MTA                             7-00.00  
 17 Dodge, Ethan                 Erskine              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 22 Farrar, Jarod                Leavitt                         6-03.00    0.66
 -- Drew, Devon                  MTA                                FAIL  
 -- Thurston, Griffin            MTA                                FAIL  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Georgia              WTVL                            7-09.00    3.33
  1 Bridger, Gabby               WTVL                            7-09.00    3.33
  3 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Gauthier, Jackie             Leavitt              7-00.00    7-00.00    2.66
  5 Pratt, Ashley                Leavitt              7-00.00    6-03.00    2.66
  5 White, Brittany              WIN                  5-06.00    6-03.00  
  5 Thibodeau, Sierra            Lawrence             6-06.00    6-03.00    2   
  5 Cousineau, Liliana           Leavitt              6-06.00    6-03.00    2.66
  5 Lord, Ryleigh                MCI                  6-00.00    6-03.00  
  5 Samson, Amy                  WTVL                            6-03.00    3.33
 11 Broughton, Maggie            MTA                             5-06.00  
 12 Bergdoll, Abby               MCI                             4-09.00  
 12 Kramer, Kelsey               MTA                             4-09.00  
 12 Hannon, AnnMarie             Lawrence                        4-09.00    2   
 15 Crowell, Crystal             Lawrence                        4-00.00    2   
 -- Hall, Taylor                 MCI                                FAIL  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travers, Mason               Lawrence             5-06.00    5-09.00    3   
  1 Falvey, Owen                 Belfast                         5-09.00    3   
  1 Hale, Chris                  WTVL                            5-09.00    2   
  1 Pierce, Justin               MTA                  5-10.00    5-09.00    1   
  5 Steele, Elijah               MESS                 5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  5 Blomerth, Zachariah          Lawrence             4-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Lapham, Levi                 Belfast                         5-06.00    3   
  8 Bodmer, Max                  MTA                             5-03.00    1   
  8 Hipos, Arius                 Belfast                         5-03.00    3   
  8 Tosi, Christopher            MESS                 5-04.00    5-03.00    1   
  8 Darres, Zach                 Belfast                         5-03.00  
  8 Adams, Tyler                 Erskine                         5-03.00  
  8 Doolan, Jake                 Lawrence                        5-03.00    3   
  8 Jabar, Justin                WTVL                            5-03.00    2   
 15 Guerrette, Derek             MESS                            5-00.00    1   
 15 Gurski, Troy                 WTVL                            5-00.00    2   
 17 Dupuis, Alec                 Leavitt                         4-09.00    0.33
 17 Knowlton, Harrison           Leavitt                         4-09.00    0.33
 17 Cooley, Joey                 MTA                             4-09.00    1   
 20 Dupuis, Jacob                Leavitt                         4-06.00    0.33
 20 Morisette, Chad              MESS                            4-06.00  
 -- Hubbard, Trevor              Erskine                            FAIL  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Olivia                 MTA                  5-02.00    5-00.00    3.33
  2 Bolduc, Kellie               WTVL                            4-09.00    2.66
  3 Goewey, Chimene              MCI                  4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Njaa, Allie                  Belfast                         4-06.00    1   
  3 Bodmer, Kathleen             MTA                  4-08.00    4-06.00    3.33
  3 Fletcher, Nicole             WIN                  4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  7 Alanis, Samantha             MESS                 4-06.00    4-03.00    1   
  7 Smith, Katelyn               WIN                  4-06.00    4-03.00    2   
  7 Hamilton, Brianna            MTA                             4-03.00    3.33
 10 Jacques, Kacie               MESS                 3-10.00    4-00.00    1   
 10 Leonard, Brianna             MESS                            4-00.00    1   
 10 Deering, Emily               MESS                            4-00.00  
 10 Carpenter, Romy              Belfast                         4-00.00    1   
 10 Poplaski, Shyanne            MTA                  4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Veilleux, Cody               WTVL                            4-00.00    2.66
 10 Frame, Alexa                 WTVL                            4-00.00    2.66
 17 Mehuren, Kristine            Belfast                         3-09.00    1   
 17 White, Brittany              WIN                             3-09.00    2   
 19 Miller, Cassie               MCI                  3-08.00    3-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                           45-07.50    3.33
  2 Frantz, Jeremy               Lawrence            46-06.50   42-09.50    2.66
  3 Keller, Shane                Erskine             39-02.00   40-11.00  
  4 Jones, Drew                  Lawrence            37-07.50   37-11.00    2.66
  5 Sturtevant, Tom              WTVL                           37-04.00    3.33
  6 Ulrickson, DeShaun           MTA                 34-03.00   36-07.50    2   
  6 Lamontagne, Joshua           MESS                34-09.50   36-07.50    0.33
  8 Kelly, Peter                 Belfast                        36-05.00    1.33
  9 Hansen, Marlin               Belfast                        35-11.00    1.33
 10 Cox, Tom                     WTVL                           35-09.00    3.33
 11 Burich, Dominic              MTA                 34-10.00   34-11.00    2   
 12 Marcellino, Jayme            Erskine             32-04.00   34-09.50  
 13 McLeod, Curtis               MCI                 31-08.50   34-02.00    0.66
 14 Hathaway, Eric               MCI                 28-10.00   33-09.50    0.66
 15 Massey, Drew                 WTVL                           33-04.50  
 16 Moody, Ryan                  MTA                            33-02.00    2   
 17 Parkin, Will                 Leavitt             33-11.00   32-05.50  
 18 Ambrose, Rory                Belfast                        32-04.00    1.33
 19 Garten, Bryce                MESS                29-01.00   31-04.50    0.33
 20 Mossing, Will                Belfast                        31-01.00  
 21 Wade, Ben                    MTA                 31-10.00   30-09.00  
 22 Call, Morgan                 MCI                 29-07.50   30-08.00    0.66
 23 Robinson, Kyle               Lawrence            31-00.50   30-07.50    2.66
 24 Belanger, Jon                Leavitt             31-04.00   30-00.50  
 25 Ray, Albert                  Belfast                        29-10.00  
 26 Glines, Seth                 MESS                           29-07.00    0.33
 27 Potvin, Michael              MTA                 33-11.50   29-06.00  
 28 Harkins, Cameron             Lawrence            36-01.00   29-04.50  
 29 Weiss, Quinton               Leavitt                        29-00.00  
 29 Robles, christian            MTA                 27-08.50   29-00.00  
 31 Fullerton, Ben               Leavitt             29-06.50   28-09.00  
 32 Hall, Jimmy                  MCI                 27-07.00   28-05.50  
 33 Balser, Caleb                MTA                            28-04.50  
 34 Smith, Jaidon                Lawrence                       27-10.00  
 35 Stevens, Bronson             Belfast                        27-07.00  
 36 Choat, Brandon               WTVL                           26-06.50  
 37 Lessard, Tom                 MCI                 24-04.00   25-06.50  
 38 Doucette, Jonny              WTVL                           23-10.50  
 39 McKenna, Brandon             MCI                            22-08.00  
 40 Cozart, Jarret               Leavitt                        20-10.00  
 41 Fischer, Steven              MTA                 22-01.00   19-08.00  
 42 Chambers, Shiloh             MTA                            19-03.50  
 43 Frith-Hubbard, Eric          MESS                18-05.00   18-06.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Rachel             WTVL                           35-05.00    2.66
  2 Hughes, Katie                MCI                 31-05.50   29-03.50    0.33
  3 Frizzle, Katie               MTA                 26-11.00   28-10.00    2   
  4 Crowell, Crystal             Lawrence                       28-07.50    3.33
  5 Kilian, Grace                Erskine             23-04.00   27-01.50    0.66
  6 Emery, Sydney                Lawrence                       26-02.00    3.33
  7 Deering, Emily               MESS                           26-01.00    1.33
  8 Poulin, Jordyn               Lawrence                       25-08.50    3.33
  9 Bailey, Hannah               Belfast                        25-06.00  
 10 Hall, Erika                  MESS                22-10.50   25-05.50    1.33
 11 Thibodeau, Sierra            Lawrence                       25-04.00  
 12 Lavallee, Carly              MTA                 23-07.00   25-00.50    2   
 13 Dyer, Amelia                 Erskine             22-03.00   23-09.50    0.66
 14 Boucher, Christine           MESS                24-01.00   23-08.50    1.33
 15 Bodmer, Kathleen             MTA                 22-05.50   22-07.50    2   
 16 Steinmeyer, Emily            MESS                22-02.50   22-02.00  
 17 Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                           22-01.00    2.66
 18 Gauvin, Anne                 Erskine             20-10.00   20-07.00    0.66
 19 Sutherland, Amber            MESS                           20-04.00  
 20 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                 19-03.50   20-03.00    0.33
 21 Higgins, Emily               WTVL                           20-01.50    2.66
 22 Flagg, Brianna               Belfast                        19-11.50  
 23 Scheck, Adelia               WTVL                           19-10.00  
 24 Ainslie, Abigail             MESS                19-11.00   19-02.50  
 25 Knowlton, Noel               Belfast                        19-01.50  
 26 McAlpine, Emily              MCI                            18-07.50    0.33
 27 Hayward, Kaitlyn             Erskine                        17-11.00  
 28 LeBlanc, Katie               Lawrence                       17-10.00  
 29 Hall, Jashelle               Belfast                        17-09.00  
 30 Milburn, Dana                Lawrence                       17-06.00  
 31 Barney, Katrina              Erskine             17-09.00   17-03.00  
 32 Chesley, Amber               Erskine             19-10.00   16-01.00  
 33 Johnson, Victoria            Lawrence                       16-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Shane                Erskine               100-02     104-03    0.66
  2 Jones, Drew                  Lawrence              106-00     103-03    3.33
  3 Kelly, Peter                 Belfast                       102-06.50    2.66
  4 Frantz, Jeremy               Lawrence              105-03      97-11    3.33
  5 Danner, Alex                 WTVL                           92-11.50    2   
  6 Woodbury, Taylor             Leavitt                75-05   89-10.50    1.33
  7 Bolduc, Will                 WTVL                           89-04.50    2   
  8 Sturtevant, Tom              WTVL                           87-05.50    2   
  9 Ambrose, Rory                Belfast                           86-05    2.66
 10 Robinson, Kyle               Lawrence               77-00   84-06.50    3.33
 11 Hansen, Marlin               Belfast                           84-01    2.66
 12 Belanger, Jon                Leavitt             77-06.50      84-00    1.33
 13 Serbent, Todd                WTVL                           83-04.50  
 14 Massey, Drew                 WTVL                              83-03  
 15 Parkin, Will                 Leavitt             75-01.50      81-02    1.33
 16 Weeman, Alex                 MCI                    91-00      78-05    0.33
 17 Marcellino, Jayme            Erskine                91-02      78-03    0.66
 18 Hathaway, Eric               MCI                    70-03      77-07    0.33
 19 Call, Morgan                 MCI                    71-08      75-10    0.33
 20 Reynolds, Mike               Belfast                        73-10.50  
 21 Cox, Tom                     WTVL                              72-09  
 22 Weiss, Quinton               Leavitt                           71-06  
 23 Garten, Bryce                MESS                   82-11   71-03.50  
 24 Hall, Jimmy                  MCI                    69-01   69-03.50  
 25 Glines, Seth                 MESS                           68-04.50  
 26 Burgess, Reilly              Leavitt                66-00   67-05.50  
 27 Fullerton, Ben               Leavitt                64-01      65-09  
 28 McLeod, Curtis               MCI                               61-05  
 29 Boucher, Josh                MESS                   63-03      61-00  
 30 Lee, Zac                     Erskine                83-00   55-02.50    0.66
 31 Wilcox, Seth                 MCI                    50-02      51-07  
 32 Cozart, Jarret               Leavitt                           46-02  
 33 Frith-Hubbard, Eric          MESS                   40-11      43-11  
 34 Dodge, Erik                  Erskine                           42-10  
 35 Dumont, Dakota               Leavitt                41-01   40-04.50  
 36 Jordan, Taelor               Leavitt             53-02.50      40-01  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Rachel             WTVL                              91-01    2.66
  2 Hughes, Katie                MCI                    97-03      88-05    1.33
  3 Emery, Sydney                Lawrence               82-03      88-04    3.33
  4 Poulin, Jordyn               Lawrence               88-02      81-09    3.33
  5 Lavallee, Carly              MTA                    70-08      74-07    0.66
  6 Crowell, Crystal             Lawrence                          70-00    3.33
  7 Frizzle, Katie               MTA                    60-04      68-08    0.66
  8 Eschenbrenner, Katilin       MESS                              66-10    2   
  9 Sutherland, Amber            MESS                              65-11    2   
 10 Duguay, Sage                 WTVL                           64-10.50    2.66
 11 Hall, Erika                  MESS                   65-06      62-08    2   
 11 Scheck, Adelia               WTVL                              62-08    2.66
 13 Kilian, Grace                Erskine                75-01      62-07  
 14 Hall, Jashelle               Belfast                        59-10.50    0.33
 15 Flagg, Brianna               Belfast                           59-05    0.33
 16 Dyer, Amelia                 Erskine                65-10   58-07.50  
 17 Dillingham, Julia            Leavitt                52-04   58-02.50  
 18 Bailey, Hannah               Belfast                           57-01    0.33
 19 Steinmeyer, Emily            MESS                   53-10   56-10.50  
 20 Milburn, Dana                Lawrence            55-10.50      55-07  
 21 Boucher, Christine           MESS                   59-04      55-00  
 22 Knowlton, Noel               Belfast                           54-03  
 23 Therrien, Michaela           Leavitt                41-05      52-09  
 24 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                 51-01.50      50-01    1.33
 25 Higgins, Emily               WTVL                           49-10.50  
 26 Hamm, Jamie                  MCI                 34-10.50      49-09    1.33
 27 Alton, Ashley                MCI                    53-05      48-08  
 28 Chesley, Amber               Erskine                47-10      48-07  
 29 Ainslie, Abigail             MESS                   42-00   46-02.50  
 30 Hayward, Kaitlyn             Erskine                           44-10  
 31 Morgan, Amber                MTA                    45-08   41-07.50    0.66
 32 Cloutier, Tasha              Leavitt                44-00      40-10  
 33 Barney, Katrina              Erskine                           40-07  
 34 Johnson, Victoria            Lawrence            37-01.50   40-02.50  
 35 Hartley, Kari                Lawrence            48-02.50      32-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                             180-09    3.33
  2 Lapham, Levi                 Belfast                          141-04    2.66
  3 Doolan, Jake                 Lawrence                         140-11    1.33
  4 Runser, Alex                 MESS                             133-01    2   
  5 Wade, Ben                    MTA                   129-06     129-09    0.33
  6 Nealey, Drew                 Belfast                          129-05    2.66
  7 Danner, Alex                 WTVL                             126-01    3.33
  8 Keller, Shane                Erskine               104-04     123-02    0.66
  9 Hathaway, Eric               MCI                   102-04     121-10  
 10 Young, Nolan                 Belfast                          121-07    2.66
 11 Burgess, Reilly              Leavitt                 1-09     120-10  
 12 Boucher, Josh                MESS                   91-01     120-05    2   
 13 Hansen, Marlin               Belfast                          120-03  
 14 Steele, Elijah               MESS                             118-09    2   
 15 Marcellino, Jayme            Erskine               116-09     116-06    0.66
 16 Bolduc, Will                 WTVL                             116-05    3.33
 17 Littlefield, Adam            Belfast                          115-08  
 18 Harkins, Cameron             Lawrence              104-07     108-02    1.33
 19 Call, Morgan                 MCI                 84-06.50     101-02  
 20 Fullerton, Ben               Leavitt               102-02     100-07  
 21 Moody, Ryan                  MTA                               99-11    0.33
 22 Kelly, Peter                 Belfast                           99-01  
 23 Robinson, Kyle               Lawrence              101-02      93-08    1.33
 24 Woodbury, Taylor             Leavitt                92-11      92-09  
 25 Hill, Taber                  Erskine                80-01      92-08    0.66
 26 Weeman, Alex                 MCI                 88-01.50      88-06  
 27 McLeod, Curtis               MCI                    90-05      86-10  
 28 Potvin, Michael              MTA                    88-05      86-02    0.33
 29 Weiss, Quinton               Leavitt                           85-09  
 30 Serbent, Todd                WTVL                              85-05  
 31 Robles, christian            MTA                    83-02      83-05  
 32 Burich, Dominic              MTA                               80-01  
 33 Jordan, Taelor               Leavitt                72-10      78-00  
 34 Hall, Jimmy                  MCI                    82-05      76-11  
 35 Lanquet, Keith               Lawrence               84-01      75-06  
 36 Kitchin, Trevor              MCI                    84-05      75-04  
 37 Bronson, Ethan               Erskine                75-09      69-05  
 38 Eldredge, Derek              MTA                               68-11  
 39 Allen, Nathan                Leavitt                           64-11  
 40 Balser, Caleb                MTA                               58-04  
 41 Ocampo, Jhon                 Lawrence                          58-01  
 42 Cozart, Jarret               Leavitt                63-03      56-08  
 43 Roy, Luc                     WTVL                              43-03  
 44 Dumont, Dakota               Leavitt                37-06      40-10  
 45 Dochette, Joe                Leavitt                           38-09  
 46 Chambers, Shiloh             MTA                               35-03  
 47 Fischer, Steven              MTA                    33-00      27-05  
 -- Frantz, Jeremy               Lawrence              118-06       FOUL  
 -- Lamontagne, Joshua           MESS                   83-03       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eschenbrenner, Katilin       MESS                             109-02    3.33
  2 Deering, Emily               MESS                   99-06      92-00    3.33
  3 Kilian, Grace                Erskine                92-08      84-10    2.66
  4 DeGone, Brianna              Leavitt                77-04      79-10    2   
  5 Duguay, Sage                 WTVL                              78-06    1.33
  6 Cronkite, Katie              MCI                    60-09      73-01    0.66
  7 Hall, Erika                  MESS                   58-04      69-06    3.33
  8 Dillingham, Julia            Leavitt                65-11      69-00    2   
  9 Sutherland, Amber            MESS                              68-07  
 10 Lajoie, Mattie               Erskine                73-03      67-03    2.66
 11 Doyle, Jessy                 MTA                    65-05      67-01  
 12 Steinmeyer, Emily            MESS                   49-01      64-02  
 13 Lacroix, Samantha            Lawrence               57-10      64-00    0.33
 14 Alton, Ashley                MCI                    55-05      62-04    0.66
 15 Milburn, Dana                Lawrence               60-06      62-00    0.33
 16 Bergeron, Rachel             WTVL                              60-04    1.33
 17 Elliot, Courtney             Erskine                65-11      59-07    2.66
 18 Ainslie, Abigail             MESS                   60-05      59-02  
 19 Dyer, Amelia                 Erskine                58-09      59-01  
 20 Bailey, Hannah               Belfast                           58-09  
 21 Cloutier, Tasha              Leavitt                47-03      55-04    2   
 22 Mehuren, Kristine            Belfast                           53-07  
 23 Morgan, Abbey                MTA                    59-10      52-08  
 24 Bickford, Briannah           Lawrence                          51-01    0.33
 25 Hall, Jashelle               Belfast                           49-09  
 26 Gauvin, Anne                 Erskine                47-03      49-00  
 27 Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                              48-07    1.33
 28 McAlpine, Emily              MCI                    57-08      45-03    0.66
 29 Hamm, Jamie                  MCI                    37-07      44-01  
 30 Flagg, Brianna               Belfast                           43-07  
 31 Higgins, Emily               WTVL                              42-00  
 32 Johnson, Victoria            Lawrence               36-07      40-11  
 33 Cousins, Megan               Lawrence               40-05      39-05  
 34 Horowitz, Laura              MCI                    52-05      35-00  
 35 Knowlton, Noel               Belfast                           32-03  
 36 Burke, Olivia                Erskine                           31-10