Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2013 09:07 PM
Chev, Gorh, Kenn, Marsh - 5/13/2013
Gorham High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Benson, Kristin Gorham 13.16 13.14 5
2 Slattery, Anne Cheverus 13.44 13.24 5
3 Lewis, Naomi Marshwood 13.69 13.42 5
4 Mount, Sarah Cheverus 13.50 13.53 5
5 Wilber, Riley Marshwood 13.93 13.72 5
6 Ford, Lizzie Cheverus 13.90 14.06 5
7 Smith, Kayleigh Gorham 13.82 14.09 5
8 Fogarty, Alyssa Marshwood 14.83 14.19 4
9 Richardson, Hayley Kennebunk 14.87 14.27 4
10 Bennett, Maddie Gorham 14.46 14.36 5
11 McCluskey, Erin Kennebunk 14.92 14.38 4
12 Shin, Jun Marshwood 14.70 14.48 4
13 Dodier, Leah Marshwood 14.86 14.53 4
14 Krause, Joelle Kennebunk 14.94 14.54 4
15 Shea, Leah Marshwood 14.89 14.64 4
16 Staples, Marissa Kennebunk 15.93 14.95 3
17 Staples, Natasha Kennebunk 15.20 1
18 Bell, Carly Gorham 15.50 15.35 4
19 Michaud, Alyssa Kennebunk 15.42 2
19 Boucher, Bayleigh Marshwood 15.56 15.42 3
21 Severance, Paige Cheverus 15.67 1
22 Waterman, Rhiannon Marshwood 15.72 15.72 3
23 Patterson, Grace Kennebunk 16.03 1
24 Robinson, Dana Marshwood 16.19 16.20 3
25 Hasenflu, Ashley Gorham 15.74 16.29 3
26 Colby, Linden Marshwood 16.36 16.30 3
27 Canty, Alexis Marshwood 15.92 16.35 3
28 Ndayisaba, Carmen Gorham 16.77 16.41 2
29 DeWitt, Maddie Gorham 17.09 16.49 2
30 Tebbs, Brianna Kennebunk 18.13 16.52 2
31 Lisec, Erin Kennebunk 17.72 16.91 2
32 Loubier, Jenny Gorham 17.18 17.24 2
33 Christakis, Emma Gorham 18.12 18.42 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Slattery, Anne Cheverus 27.14 26.98 4
2 Benson, Kristin Gorham 27.68 27.49 4
3 Lewis, Naomi Marshwood 28.83 28.22 4
4 Smith, Kayleigh Gorham 29.20 29.38 4
5 Bennett, Maddie Gorham 30.29 29.54 4
6 Staples, Natasha Kennebunk 32.68 30.02 3
6 McCluskey, Erin Kennebunk 30.59 30.02 4
8 Fogarty, Alyssa Marshwood 30.47 30.08 4
9 Ross, Kristin Gorham 31.31 30.61 3
10 Niedermeyer, Eva Cheverus 30.64 1
11 Curley, Kate Gorham 32.26 31.53 3
12 Bell, Carly Gorham 32.86 32.29 2
13 Paul, Ashley Marshwood 32.31 32.44 3
14 Waterman, Rhiannon Marshwood 33.19 32.65 2
15 Severance, Paige Cheverus 32.72 1
16 Boucher, Bayleigh Marshwood 32.34 32.74 3
17 Lillis, Monique Marshwood 34.16 32.98 2
18 Olsen, Michelle Marshwood 34.14 33.27 2
19 Sansoucie, Mikaella Marshwood 32.54 33.74 3
20 Robinson, Dana Marshwood 33.33 34.02 2
21 Colby, Linden Marshwood 34.74 34.17 2
22 Ndayisaba, Carmen Gorham 35.30 34.28 1
23 Canty, Alexis Marshwood 34.83 35.40 2
24 DeWitt, Maddie Gorham 34.85 35.65 2
25 Paradig, Hilsa Marshwood 35.66 1
26 Lisec, Erin Kennebunk 36.25 36.29 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Stillson, Ciara Gorham 1:07.61 1:05.17 2
2 Lewis, Naomi Marshwood 1:06.50 1:05.23 2
3 Wilber, Riley Marshwood 1:05.72 1:06.57 2
4 Shea, Leah Marshwood 1:10.00 1:10.44 2
5 Owens, Olivia Gorham 1:13.32 1:10.85 1
6 Fogarty, Alyssa Marshwood 1:10.00 1:11.19 2
7 Stemm, Andrea Gorham 1:11.10 1:12.77 2
8 Richardson, Hayley Kennebunk 1:11.06 1:13.12 2
9 Niedermeyer, Eva Cheverus 1:14.46 1
10 Tetreault-Kellett, Haley Gorham 1:17.80 1:17.89 1
11 Mishkin, Faith Gorham 1:33.72 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Caso, Georgia Cheverus 2:30.78 2:29.47
2 Turner, Jackie Gorham 2:30.50 2:29.55
3 Marcus, Jen Marshwood 2:42.31
4 Turner, Laura Gorham 2:52.02 2:43.64
5 Bachry, Jessica Marshwood 2:49.16 2:44.81
6 Wilber, Piper Marshwood 2:44.92
7 Jackman, Sydney Marshwood 3:00.58
8 Gagnon, Marlee Marshwood 3:05.61 3:00.97
9 Pouliot, Grace Marshwood 2:57.78 3:01.71
10 Chadwick, Robin Marshwood 3:07.56
11 Flanders, Sarah Gorham 3:22.78 3:20.12
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murray, Kiera Cheverus 5:30.00 5:37.25
2 Turner, Jackie Gorham 5:42.57 5:47.13
3 Doyle, Madeline Marshwood 6:06.22 5:59.77
4 Dostie, Kaitlyn Cheverus 6:02.00 6:01.36
5 Wilber, Piper Marshwood 6:17.46 6:07.28
6 Perry, Emily Cheverus 6:20.00 6:27.26
7 Gagnon, Marlee Marshwood 6:34.32 6:30.27
8 Niedermeyer, Greta Cheverus 6:20.00 6:38.60
9 Rickert, Emily Kennebunk 6:59.32 6:42.24
10 Chadwick, Robin Marshwood 6:55.25
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Doyle, Madeline Marshwood 13:20.91 13:37.96
2 Gray, Leeanna Gorham 14:11.79
3 Brown, Hannah Kennebunk 14:13.38
4 Knight, Karen Gorham 14:28.68 14:32.79
5 Wintle, Talia Gorham 17:53.00 17:08.23
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Slattery, Anne Cheverus 16.94 16.51 2
2 Southard, Hannah Gorham 18.02 18.19 2
3 DuBois, Brynne Marshwood 19.58 19.61 2
4 Niedermeyer, Eva Cheverus 20.22 1
5 Campbell, Morgan Kennebunk 18.82 20.30 2
6 Perkins, Abby Gorham 20.08 20.36 2
7 Paul, Ashley Marshwood 21.18 20.51 1
8 Niedermeyer, Anna Cheverus 22.03 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mount, Sarah Cheverus 49.90 50.18
2 Campbell, Morgan Kennebunk 55.58 51.47
3 Landry, Heather Kennebunk 54.96 52.07
4 DuBois, Brynne Marshwood 56.45 56.57
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorham High School 'A' 54.71 54.69
2 Kennebunk High School 'A' 1:00.06 58.19
3 Marshwood High School 'A' 54.77 1:00.43
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marshwood High School 'A' 4:37.12 4:38.09
2 Gorham High School 'A' 4:37.48 4:40.34
3 Kennebunk High School 'A' 4:49.28 5:25.46
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cheverus High School 'A' 10:39.29 11:07.90
2 Marshwood High School 'A' 11:13.92 12:03.71
3 Kennebunk High School 'A' 12:33.31 13:20.86
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Strickland, Shelby Kennebunk 5-02.00 5-04.00
2 Dodier, Leah Marshwood 5-00.00 5-02.00
3 Johnson, Hannah Kennebunk 4-10.00 5-02.00
4 Swiatek, Sophia Gorham 4-10.00 4-08.00
5 Jackman, Sydney Marshwood 4-06.00 4-08.00
6 Curley, Kate Gorham 4-06.00 4-04.00
7 Owens, Olivia Gorham 4-00.00 4-02.00
8 Stillson, Ciara Gorham 4-02.00 4-00.00
8 Mills, Chatham Gorham 4-00.00 4-00.00
10 Tetreault-Kellett, Haley Gorham 3-10.00 3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Swiatek, Sophia Gorham 8-06.00 9-00.00
2 Lillis, Monique Marshwood 7-00.00 7-00.00
3 Connors, Erica Marshwood 7-06.00 7-00.00
4 Perkins, Abby Gorham 7-00.00 7-00.00
5 Hartman, Haley Marshwood 7-00.00 7-00.00
6 Wilber, Riley Marshwood 7-06.00 6-06.00
7 Sansoucie, Mikaella Marshwood 6-06.00 6-06.00
8 Weiss, Maria Kennebunk 6-00.00 6-06.00
9 Cerone, Johanna Kennebunk 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Patterson, Grace Kennebunk 5-06.00
11 Olsen, Michelle Marshwood 5-00.00 5-00.00
-- Tebbs, Brianna Kennebunk NH
-- Colby, Linden Marshwood 5-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Southard, Hannah Gorham 14-05.00 14-11.00
2 Johnson, Hannah Kennebunk 14-08.00 14-07.00
3 Richardson, Hayley Kennebunk 14-09.75 14-04.00
4 Mount, Sarah Cheverus 13-07.00 14-00.00
5 Shin, Jun Marshwood 15-00.00 13-11.50
6 Strickland, Shelby Kennebunk 14-11.00 13-09.75
7 Smith, Kayleigh Gorham 14-01.50 13-08.50
8 Lewis, Naomi Marshwood 15-00.00 13-05.75
9 Stemm, Andrea Gorham 13-03.75 13-04.00
10 Ford, Lizzie Cheverus 13-03.00
11 Shea, Leah Marshwood 13-10.50 12-10.25
12 Weiss, Maria Kennebunk 13-04.00 12-06.00
13 Richardson, Carolyn Kennebunk 11-09.00 12-05.75
14 Bell, Carly Gorham 11-11.00 12-04.00
15 Buotte, Sarah Gorham 12-01.00 12-03.50
16 Smith, Julia Gorham 12-00.50 12-01.50
17 DuBois, Brynne Marshwood 12-01.00
18 Crowell, Alyssa Gorham 11-11.00 11-11.50
19 Mills, Chatham Gorham 11-08.00 11-10.00
20 Hasenflu, Ashley Gorham 11-00.00 11-05.00
21 DeWitt, Maddie Gorham 10-08.00 10-09.00
22 Loubier, Jenny Gorham 10-08.00 10-03.50
23 Hall, Rebekah Gorham 10-04.00 10-02.25
24 Tetreault-Kellett, Haley Gorham 10-08.00 9-10.00
25 Christakis, Emma Gorham 9-08.50 9-09.50
26 Wintle, Talia Gorham 9-07.00 9-01.00
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Swiatek, Sophia Gorham 31-05.00 31-04.50
2 Southard, Hannah Gorham 31-00.00 31-03.00
3 Johnson, Hannah Kennebunk 29-03.00 30-03.75
4 Shin, Jun Marshwood 29-09.00 29-01.75
5 Shea, Leah Marshwood 29-06.00 28-08.75
6 Ford, Lizzie Cheverus 27-00.25
7 Smith, Julia Gorham 25-03.50 26-04.50
8 Curley, Kate Gorham 26-01.50 26-00.50
9 Weiss, Maria Kennebunk 28-00.50 25-11.25
10 Buotte, Sarah Gorham 24-11.50 25-03.50
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Monson, Blanca Gorham 27-01.00 27-05.00
2 Rush, Marissa Gorham 27-00.00 25-06.00
3 Tuano, Colleen Marshwood 24-10.00 25-01.00
4 Patterson, Grace Kennebunk 22-01.50 24-07.00
5 Carpenter, Celeste Gorham 24-05.00 24-06.00
6 Hall, Emily Marshwood 25-02.00 24-03.00
7 Waterman, Madison Marshwood 24-03.25 23-10.00
8 Fenderson, Maddy Cheverus 23-04.00
9 Grinnell, Emily Cheverus 23-06.00 23-03.00
10 Coussoule, Alexa Marshwood 24-07.00 22-03.00
11 Powers, Monica Kennebunk 21-08.00
12 Dulong, Alyssa Marshwood 21-05.00 21-04.00
13 Niedermeyer, Anna Cheverus 19-09.00
14 Nichols, Lindsasy Kennebunk 17-01.00
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ross, Kristin Gorham 81-01 88-04
2 Grinnell, Emily Cheverus 79-09
3 Waterman, Madison Marshwood 60-01 70-03.50
4 Tuano, Colleen Marshwood 66-10.50 69-08
5 Coussoule, Alexa Marshwood 75-04 68-03
6 Rush, Marissa Gorham 78-03 67-03.50
7 Monson, Blanca Gorham 76-10 63-03
8 Carpenter, Celeste Gorham 72-04 62-04.25
9 Dulong, Alyssa Marshwood 68-05 59-10
10 Fenderson, Maddy Cheverus 58-11
11 Crowell, Alyssa Gorham 66-02 58-07
12 Feinberg, Ellie Gorham 61-05 58-04.50
13 Blanchard, Regan Kennebunk 64-01.50 57-05.50
14 Niedermeyer, Anna Cheverus 56-00
15 Donahue, Maggie Gorham 41-00 52-03
16 Einstein, Gabrielle Marshwood 53-06 47-10.50
17 Pouliot, Grace Marshwood 48-08 43-05.50
18 Wintle, Talia Gorham 41-00 39-09.50
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Swiatek, Sophia Gorham 92-06 98-07
2 Powers, Monica Kennebunk 80-03
3 Robbins, Hannah Cheverus 79-07
4 Grinnell, Emily Cheverus 76-08
5 Hopkins, Kate Gorham 75-00 76-01
6 Tuano, Colleen Marshwood 85-09 73-10
7 Ross, Kristin Gorham 75-08 73-04
8 Landry, Heather Kennebunk 71-07 66-03
9 Coussoule, Alexa Marshwood 68-03 65-11
10 Dulong, Alyssa Marshwood 68-08 63-09
11 Niedermeyer, Anna Cheverus 53-08
12 Feinberg, Ellie Gorham 43-11 49-07
13 Einstein, Gabrielle Marshwood 32-06 48-04
13 Nichols, Lindsasy Kennebunk 48-04
15 Donahue, Maggie Gorham 49-09 44-09
16 Severance, Paige Cheverus 43-02
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Turner, Laura Gorham 8:20.99 8:04.58
2 Mitchell, Kelsey Gorham 8:47.88 8:54.01
3 Gray, Leeanna Gorham 9:27.31 9:25.57
4 Flanders, Sarah Gorham 10:20.04 9:51.74
5 Knight, Karen Gorham 9:41.52 10:03.07
6 Niedermeyer, Greta Cheverus 10:19.64
7 Brigham, Cleo Marshwood 10:50.40 10:47.40
8 Hall, Emily Marshwood 11:26.74 11:22.32
9 Staples, Marissa Kennebunk 11:25.42 12:09.52
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dixon, Jake Cheverus 12.03 11.60 6
2 Yeboah, Isaac Cheverus 11.84 11.93 6
3 Drigotas, Griffin Kennebunk 11.81 11.94 6
4 Rossignol, Mitch Gorham 11.90 11.96 6
5 Yeboah, Elijah Cheverus 11.99 12.09 6
6 Trickey, Luke Cheverus 12.48 12.10 5
7 Griffiths, Hunter Cheverus 12.54 12.22 5
8 Cross, Sam Cheverus 12.54 12.24 4
9 Rose, Andrew Cheverus 12.14 12.37 6
10 Oosten, Johan Kennebunk 12.17 12.39 5
11 Lufkin, Jacob Cheverus 12.91 12.47 4
12 McKay, AJ Gorham 12.50 12.52 5
13 Reinhard, Bryce Cheverus 12.97 12.57 4
14 Dow, Burt Marshwood 12.14 12.58 5
15 Liu, Yuxuan Marshwood 12.14 12.67 6
16 Terwilliger, David Cheverus 12.54 12.70 5
17 Jackson, Taylor Cheverus 12.72 1
18 Grant, Travis Gorham 12.10 12.76 6
19 Whalen, Sam Kennebunk 13.09 13.04 4
20 Wilson, Zach Marshwood 13.09 1
21 Haley-Read, John-Paul Cheverus 13.33 13.16 4
22 Guay, Garrison Kennebunk 13.31 1
23 Warren, Evan Kennebunk 13.02 13.44 4
24 Boyle, Austin Marshwood 13.46 13.48 3
25 Holman, Zordan Cheverus 13.54 1
26 DeLeon, Bregan Gorham 13.57 13.56 3
27 Bernier, Tyler Gorham 13.60 13.63 3
28 Philiphose, David Cheverus 13.96 13.90 3
29 Rue, Sam Cheverus 14.51 14.00 2
30 Taek Oh, Eun Kennebunk 14.06 1
31 Coughlan, Sean Kennebunk 13.69 14.21 3
32 Leavitt, Jake Marshwood 14.50 1
33 Moutinho, Joey Gorham 14.49 14.69 2
34 Hofacker, John Marshwood 15.17 2
35 Nickerson, Ethan Marshwood 14.08 15.26 3
36 Bernier, Thomas Gorham 14.92 15.27 2
37 Guevin, Ryan Kennebunk 15.33 15.32 2
38 Brown, Raymond Cheverus 15.56 15.80 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McMann, Jackson Cheverus 22.63 23.04 7
2 Dixon, Jake Cheverus 23.72 23.38 7
3 Yeboah, Isaac Cheverus 23.34 23.57 7
4 Rossignol, Mitch Gorham 24.03 24.19 7
5 Rose, Andrew Cheverus 25.25 24.49 6
6 Trickey, Luke Cheverus 26.15 24.54 6
6 Drigotas, Griffin Kennebunk 23.90 24.54 7
8 Orne, Mike Cheverus 24.14 24.80 7
9 Cross, Sam Cheverus 24.98 1
10 Dow, Burt Marshwood 25.00 25.22 6
11 Schott, Jacob Cheverus 24.84 25.36 7
12 McKay, AJ Gorham 25.50 25.64 6
13 Fox, Emerson Gorham 25.99 25.86 6
14 Greeenblatt, Dakota Marshwood 26.80 25.91 5
15 Engleman, Blaze Cheverus 26.20 25.94 6
16 Reinhard, Bryce Cheverus 26.32 25.96 5
17 Morton, Liam Marshwood 26.44 26.14 5
18 Jackson, Taylor Cheverus 26.32 1
19 Leisentritt, Gus Marshwood 27.44 26.58 4
20 Boyle, Austin Marshwood 26.84 26.76 5
21 Mercier, Brendan Gorham 27.48 27.70 4
22 Guay, Garrison Kennebunk 27.71 1
23 Bernier, Tyler Gorham 28.63 27.79 3
24 Johnston, Justin Cheverus 27.82 2
25 Nadeau, Nathaniel Gorham 28.35 27.83 4
26 Siraco, Josef Marshwood 28.84 28.00 3
27 Spear, Jack Marshwood 27.14 28.10 5
28 Hazlerig, Aaron Cheverus 28.50 28.22 3
29 DeLeon, Bregan Gorham 28.43 28.38 4
30 Coughlan, Sean Kennebunk 28.22 28.51 4
31 Rue, Sam Cheverus 30.34 29.52 3
32 Williams, Gus Kennebunk 31.89 29.85 2
33 Moutinho, Joey Gorham 30.44 30.08 2
34 Nickerson, Ethan Marshwood 31.55 1
35 Hofacker, John Marshwood 29.14 31.82 3
36 Leavitt, Jake Marshwood 32.58 1
37 Bernier, Thomas Gorham 31.95 32.66 2
38 Lander, Ian Cheverus 34.18 32.91 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Grove, Colin Cheverus 53.40 53.44 3
2 Bucknell, Adam Gorham 54.78 54.56 3
3 Rose, Andrew Cheverus 55.60 56.15 3
4 Oosten, Johan Kennebunk 56.24 1
5 Greeenblatt, Dakota Marshwood 58.98 56.93 3
6 Kuusela, Branden Gorham 59.18 1
7 Gregoire, Ian Kennebunk 59.28 1
8 Robinson, Garrett Marshwood 1:01.15 1:00.42 3
9 Mercier, Brendan Gorham 1:02.17 1:01.28 3
10 Haley-Read, John-Paul Cheverus 1:06.58 1:02.33 2
11 Hazlerig, Aaron Cheverus 1:02.82 1:03.08 2
12 York, Drew Gorham 1:05.36 1:03.47 2
13 Jones, Collin Gorham 1:04.13 1
14 Hobart, Mitchell Gorham 1:12.20 1:15.20 2
15 Lander, Ian Cheverus 1:16.87 1:16.63 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gray, Jon Gorham 2:04.83 2:02.34
2 Yeboah, Elijah Cheverus 2.08 2:07.22
3 Hannigan, James Cheverus 2:09.00 2:09.07
4 Tuano, Ryan Marshwood 2:15.25
5 Montano, Parker Cheverus 2:16.12 2:18.78
6 Hall, Kevin Cheverus 2:29.62 2:19.18
7 Howe, Jeffrey Marshwood 2:33.47 2:21.61
8 Lyons, Mike Cheverus 2:30.68 2:22.87
9 Lightbody, Mark Kennebunk 2:23.28
10 Linscott, Spencer Gorham 2:25.05 2:23.91
11 Nixon, Eli Marshwood 2:29.24 2:25.33
12 O'Brien, Peter Marshwood 2:30.24 2:26.84
13 Pratt, Sean Gorham 2:25.18 2:29.48
14 Wengert, Zac Marshwood 2:35.24 2:29.58
15 Flynn, Andrew Kennebunk 2:29.56 2:32.97
16 Connors, Jacob Kennebunk 2:31.34 2:33.13
17 Kremer, Chris Kennebunk 2:26.38 2:35.32
18 Penk, Richard Cheverus 2:49.60 2:45.53
19 Trager, Aidan Marshwood 2:49.48 2:49.57
20 Thompson, Dan Gorham 2:52.00 2:52.81
21 Johnson, Andrew Gorham 2:53.92 2:58.69
22 Barden, Evan Gorham 2:56.78 3:05.97
23 Doyle, Andrew Kennebunk 3:28.82 3:22.37
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Foshay, Brady Cheverus 4:42.00 4:48.14
2 Campbell, James Cheverus 4:44.00 4:48.41
3 Shea, Matt Marshwood 5:01.98
4 Nixon, Eli Marshwood 5:06.00 5:03.19
5 Driver, James Marshwood 5:11.00 5:08.85
6 Nichols, Buck Marshwood 5:20.00 5:09.04
7 Lane, Jamie Gorham 5:26.45 5:19.62
8 Kremer, Chris Kennebunk 5:27.00 5:22.35
9 Lightbody, Mark Kennebunk 5:32.44 5:24.82
10 Howe, Jeffrey Marshwood 5:53.45 5:49.46
11 Toole, Callum Marshwood 6:03.93 6:07.70
12 Trager, Aidan Marshwood 6:01.92 6:09.26
13 Doyle, Andrew Kennebunk 7:42.95 7:18.38
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Letellier, Jack Marshwood 10:22.57 10:35.37
2 Foster, Ben Gorham 10:47.03 10:38.79
3 Collett, Jeremy Gorham 11:07.88 11:04.11
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nijkamp, Julian Gorham 15.61 15.48
2 Schott, Jacob Cheverus 16.14 17.12
3 Dunn, Connor Gorham 18.10 17.92
4 Wilson, Zach Marshwood 22.11 20.90
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nijkamp, Julian Gorham 43.50 42.44
2 Dunn, Connor Gorham 46.15 45.37
3 Wagner, Gerald Cheverus 46.03 48.39
4 Shea, Matt Marshwood 46.54 49.52
5 Wilson, Zach Marshwood 52.26 50.48
6 Bradbury, Chris Marshwood 50.77
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorham High School 'A' 50.73 47.85
2 Cheverus High School 'A' 45.00 50.65
3 Marshwood High School 'A' 49.41 51.52
4 Kennebunk High School 'A' 51.40 55.89
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorham High School 'A' 3:51.62 3:46.89
2 Cheverus High School 'A' 4.40 3:46.93
3 Marshwood High School 'A' 3:57.44 4:01.01
4 Gorham High School 'B' 4:16.02
5 Kennebunk High School 'A' 4:01.24 4:17.73
6 Gorham High School 'C' 4:18.21
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorham High School 'A' 9:04.36 9:13.86
2 Marshwood High School 'A' 9:29.24 9:57.97
3 Kennebunk High School 'A' 9:45.66 10:04.80
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Orne, Mike Cheverus 6-02.00 6-00.00
2 Schott, Jacob Cheverus 6-00.00 5-10.00
3 Tuano, Ryan Marshwood 5-02.00 5-06.00
4 Barry, Alec Kennebunk 5-00.00 5-02.00
5 Spear, Jack Marshwood 5-00.00 5-00.00
6 Mitchell, Zack Marshwood 5-00.00 5-00.00
7 Davis, Travis Marshwood 4-06.00 4-10.00
-- Bradbury, Chris Marshwood 4-08.00 NH
-- Davis, Jared Marshwood 4-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Alex Gorham 10-06.00 10-06.00
2 Truong, Dylan Gorham 10-06.00 10-06.00
3 Schott, Jacob Cheverus 9-00.00 9-06.00
4 Whitis, Iain Cheverus 9-06.00
5 Pequinot, Tommy Gorham 8-06.00 8-06.00
5 Darcy, Joe Marshwood 7-06.00 8-06.00
7 Griffiths, Hunter Cheverus 7-06.00 8-00.00
8 Trickey, Luke Cheverus 7-06.00
8 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 7-06.00 7-06.00
-- Oosten, Johan Kennebunk 9-00.00 NH
-- Gregoire, Ian Kennebunk NH
-- Corcoran, Aidan Kennebunk 7-00.00 NH
-- Burns, Andrew Kennebunk 8-06.00 NH
-- Fife, Ryan Marshwood 7-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cross, Sam Cheverus 17-00.50 18-04.00
2 Dixon, Jake Cheverus 19-07.25 17-06.50
3 Griffiths, Hunter Cheverus 17-02.00 17-05.25
4 Wagner, Gerald Cheverus 17-00.00 17-05.25
5 Mitchell, Zack Marshwood 17-04.00 17-05.00
6 Trickey, Luke Cheverus 16-05.00 17-01.00
7 Nadeau, Nathaniel Gorham 16-05.50 16-05.25
8 Whalen, Sam Kennebunk 16-11.50 16-04.50
9 Goodall, Caleb Gorham 16-11.00 16-03.50
10 Fox, Emerson Gorham 16-07.00 15-11.75
11 Leisentritt, Gus Marshwood 14-09.00 15-07.50
12 Barry, Alec Kennebunk 15-09.00 15-05.75
13 Warren, Evan Kennebunk 16-10.50 15-05.00
14 Taek Oh, Eun Kennebunk 15-02.25
15 Deely, Lucas Kennebunk 15-06.50 15-01.25
16 Dow, Burt Marshwood 17-09.00 14-11.00
17 Williams, Gus Kennebunk 15-02.50 14-02.75
18 Connors, Jacob Kennebunk 16-01.50 13-10.00
19 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 13-04.25
20 Mitchell, Max Marshwood 11-09.00 13-02.00
21 Davis, Travis Marshwood 12-09.00 12-08.50
22 Davis, Jared Marshwood 13-10.00 12-02.75
-- Spear, Jack Marshwood ND
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dunn, Connor Gorham 38-04.50 40-08.50
2 Terwilliger, David Cheverus 38-09.00 37-10.00
3 Cross, Sam Cheverus 34-09.00 36-04.50
4 Kuusela, Branden Gorham 32-08.00
5 Spear, Jack Marshwood 34-01.00 32-04.50
6 Flynn, Andrew Kennebunk 32-06.00 30-04.75
7 Schontag, Tyler Marshwood 29-11.75
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Willette, Cameron Gorham 39-07.00 40-10.00
2 White, Nick Cheverus 42-11.50 40-01.00
3 Kritzer, Brad Cheverus 43-03.50 38-11.00
4 Sinclair, Mike Cheverus 41-00.00 38-08.00
5 Cushing, Matt Cheverus 38-03.00
6 Ciampi, Anthony Cheverus 39-02.50 37-06.00
7 Johnson, Samuel Gorham 38-04.00 37-04.00
8 Holman, Zordan Cheverus 36-01.00
9 Letourneau, Chris Kennebunk 35-07.50 35-01.00
10 Grant, Travis Gorham 35-03.00 33-08.00
11 Auspland, Christian Gorham 36-03.50 33-07.00
11 Pratt, Eric Marshwood 36-08.50 33-07.00
13 Lee, Alex Kennebunk 35-03.25 33-04.00
14 Lewry, DJ Gorham 33-04.00 32-08.00
15 Dean, Anthony Cheverus 33-06.50 32-03.00
16 Fife, Tyler Marshwood 33-08.50 31-07.00
17 Ouellette, Nicholas Kennebunk 29-09.00 31-06.00
18 Fontaine, Tom Marshwood 32-02.50 30-10.00
19 Bradford, Travon Kennebunk 30-09.50 30-09.00
20 Tice, Nick Marshwood 26-05.50 27-03.00
21 Kutchmarick, Aleksandr Gorham 26-06.50 25-07.00
22 Noble, Thomas Kennebunk 24-09.50 24-11.00
23 Robie, Carlton Kennebunk 26-01.50 22-08.00
24 Pearson, Hayden Marshwood 17-05.00 21-11.00
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 White, Nick Cheverus 136-00 135-06
2 Cushing, Matt Cheverus 114-05 130-10
3 Lee, Alex Kennebunk 123-01 119-09.50
4 Fontaine, Tom Marshwood 113-10 109-06.50
5 Kritzer, Aston Cheverus 109-03
6 Ciampi, Anthony Cheverus 97-09 105-05.50
7 Pratt, Eric Marshwood 02-05.50 100-05
8 Sinclair, Mike Cheverus 95-05 100-01.50
9 Kritzer, Brad Cheverus 82-04 96-07.50
10 Bossi, Jake Marshwood 00-08.50 96-03.50
11 Willette, Cameron Gorham 102-00 95-10
12 Letourneau, Chris Kennebunk 101-05 94-10.50
13 Engleman, Blaze Cheverus 85-01 87-07.50
14 Auspland, Christian Gorham 01-02.50 87-05.50
15 Bradford, Travon Kennebunk 86-11 84-11
16 Johnston, Justin Cheverus 74-01 83-00
17 Noble, Thomas Kennebunk 76-09 75-05
18 Fife, Tyler Marshwood 93-03.50 74-02.50
19 Odiorne, Shane Marshwood 75-07 73-08
20 Johnson, Samuel Gorham 74-08 72-01
21 Lewry, DJ Gorham 73-07 71-11
22 Kuusela, Branden Gorham 63-08.50 62-09.50
23 Kutchmarick, Aleksandr Gorham 63-02.50 61-03
24 Ouellette, Nicholas Kennebunk 52-00.50
-- Dean, Anthony Cheverus 82-00 ND
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cushing, Matt Cheverus 168-02 162-11
2 Jerome, Tim Cheverus 147-08
3 Flaherty, Mike Cheverus 132-00 133-02
4 Pratt, Eric Marshwood 142-07 130-05
5 Kritzer, Brad Cheverus 131-08 128-01
6 Odiorne, Shane Marshwood 116-03 124-00
7 Dumas, Will Kennebunk 128-04 120-00
8 Johnston, Justin Cheverus 98-08 118-10
9 Fleming, Harrison Gorham 111-04 114-04
10 Guevin, Ryan Kennebunk 108-03 114-00
11 Fontaine, Tom Marshwood 108-08 112-00
12 Bossi, Jake Marshwood 105-00 111-10
13 Lee, Alex Kennebunk 102-06 111-01
14 Tracy, Cole Cheverus 108-06 106-09
15 Goodall, Caleb Gorham 99-07 103-11
16 Tice, Nick Marshwood 102-01 102-00
17 Philiphose, David Cheverus 86-01 97-10
18 Engleman, Blaze Cheverus 99-01 96-03
19 Truong, Dylan Gorham 90-07 93-04
20 Saunders, Will Cheverus 93-09 84-11
21 Noble, Thomas Kennebunk 93-02 82-05
22 Ouellette, Nicholas Kennebunk 93-07 79-03
23 LaSelva, Conor Marshwood 77-00 79-02
24 Lufkin, Jacob Cheverus 97-06 78-06
25 Herman, Isaac Cheverus 74-06
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 York, Drew Gorham 7:46.63 8:11.16
2 Pratt, Sean Gorham 9:27.57 8:51.54
3 Linscott, Spencer Gorham 9:27.73 9:19.60
4 Deely, Lucas Kennebunk 9:41.25 10:00.70
5 Thompson, Dan Gorham 9:49.81 10:06.26
6 Barden, Evan Gorham 11:00.98 10:16.39
7 Williams, Gus Kennebunk 10:44.83 10:23.67
8 Robie, Carlton Kennebunk 11:31.15 11:21.51