Licensed to Lawrence High School -ME HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2013 10:28 PM
Lawrence High School - 5/2/2013
Fairfield
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Cassidy Belfast 12.89 13.11 6 10
2 Letourneau, Sasha Lawrence 13.26 13.20 6 8
3 Leadbetter, Braley Mount View 13.57 13.89 6 6
4 Sungsuwan, Ahlin Lawrence 13.84 14.12 6 4
5 Larochelle, Katherine JB 14.10 14.20 5 2
6 Martin, Erin Nokomis 14.00 14.32 6 1
7 Folsom, Lindsey CONY 13.70 14.44 6
8 Drinkwater, Courtney Belfast 14.60 14.60 5
9 Sweet, Asia Lawrence 14.99 14.82 4
10 Semmel, Hallie JB 14.30 14.83 5
11 Oeen, Maggie MCI 14.98 14.87 4
12 paige, emily Nokomis 14.65 14.92 5
13 Strain, Alexis Mount View 15.03 1
14 Duprey, Emily Lawrence 15.40 15.12 4
15 Blake, Madeline Mount View 14.63 15.18 5
16 Mehuren, Kristine Belfast 15.41 1
17 Mieden, Hannah Belfast 14.03 15.49 5
18 LeBlanc, Katie Lawrence 15.81 15.94 4
19 Muther, Megan Mount View 15.33 15.96 4
20 Sneed, Mercedies Lawrence 16.68 16.12 3
21 Faulkner, Masha Mount View 16.16 2
22 pelletier, Morgan Nokomis 15.94 16.17 3
23 wilson, Baylee Nokomis 16.38 1
24 cooper, Dana Nokomis 17.05 16.77 3
25 Mehuren, Elida Belfast 16.92 2
26 Lacroix, Samantha Lawrence 16.65 16.95 3
27 Lachance, Auby CONY 16.77 17.07 3
28 shealy, Tristian Nokomis 16.93 17.32 3
29 Stevens, Taylor Belfast 19.64 19.85 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Cassidy Belfast 26.44 27.14 6 10
2 Letourneau, Sasha Lawrence 28.06 27.28 6 8
3 Smith, Sarah CONY 27.99 28.62 6 6
4 Leadbetter, Braley Mount View 29.88 30.12 5 4
5 paige, emily Nokomis 31.55 30.50 5 2
6 Grass, Kelsey Belfast 30.75 1 1
7 Tilton, Elise JB 29.97 30.79 5
8 Oeen, Maggie MCI 32.00 30.89 4
9 Semmel, Hallie JB 30.27 31.16 5
10 Manson, Hilary Nokomis 32.12 31.57 4
11 Colman, Miranda JB 32.23 31.82 3
12 McLeod, Kasey Belfast 31.04 32.10 5
13 Picard, Meredith Mount View 31.93 32.24 4
14 Clifford, Elizabeth Mount View 31.80 32.30 4
15 Ward, Lindsey Belfast 32.76 1
16 Muther, Megan Mount View 31.86 32.91 4
17 Arsenault, Elly MCI 33.09 2
18 Hier, Katherine Nokomis 33.17 1
19 Tibbetts, Haley MCI 30.23 33.52 5
20 Bergdoll, Eliana MCI 33.78 2
21 Aptt, Chelsey JB 33.44 34.00 3
22 Faulkner, Masha Mount View 34.27 2
23 Sneed, Mercedies Lawrence 34.88 34.42 3
24 Enriquez, Gabbi MCI 36.09 2
25 Lachance, Auby CONY 35.88 36.15 3
26 Ambers, Justina CONY 38.03 2
27 Stevens, Taylor Belfast 47.12 47.09 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Alexis Lawrence 1:07.24 1:03.46 3 10
2 Grass, Kelsey Belfast 1:05.54 2 8
3 Sungsuwan, Ahlin Lawrence 1:05.24 1:05.92 3 6
4 Drinkwater, Courtney Belfast 1:10.96 1:08.15 3 4
5 Colman, Miranda JB 1:13.15 1:08.18 2 2
6 Tilton, Elise JB 1:08.27 1 1
7 Thorhus, Therese MCI 1:12.00 1:09.51 3
8 Cunningham, Carmeline MCI 1:08.77 1:10.27 3
9 Manson, Hilary Nokomis 1:10.24 1:10.39 3
10 McLeod, Kasey Belfast 1:13.45 1:10.57 2
11 Keating, Kyrstyn Mount View 1:10.94 1
12 Muther, Megan Mount View 1:12.47 1
13 Picard, Meredith Mount View 1:13.86 1:13.37 2
14 Bergdoll, Eliana MCI 1:16.60 1
15 Hall, Taylor MCI 1:17.23 1:17.92 2
16 Ambers, Justina CONY 1:27.96 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nagy, Erzsebet Lawrence 2:23.31 2:20.79 10
2 King, Courtney CONY 2:41.78 2:36.68 8
3 Carpenter, Romy Belfast 2:46.64 6
4 McGuire, Casey JB 2:45.50 2:47.04 4
5 Richard, Mandy JB 2:48.45 2:47.16 2
6 Provenzano, Seraphina JB 2:47.34 2:47.59 1
7 Decker, Jade JB 2:44.34 2:54.70
8 Clifford, Morgan Mount View 2:56.79
9 Noble, Megan MCI 3:03.70 2:58.84
10 Lord, Ryleigh MCI 3:02.45
11 Hall, Taylor MCI 3:01.94 3:03.75
12 Keating, Kyrstyn Mount View 3:05.75
13 Alton, Ashley MCI 2:56.24 3:07.68
14 Hughes, Katie MCI 3:06.56 3:11.25
15 Clark, christine Nokomis 3:12.01
16 Glidden, Lexi CONY 3:32.28
17 Tibbetts, Katie CONY 3:56.83
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nagy, Erzsebet Lawrence 5:24.69 5:00.03 10
2 Provenzano, Seraphina JB 6:20.24 6:14.62 8
3 Swebilius, Maria Belfast 6:14.42 6:18.06 6
4 Emery, Hannah MCI 6:13.62 6:20.90 4
5 Clifford, Morgan Mount View 6:40.18 6:25.67 2
6 Bergdoll, Abby MCI 6:26.73 6:28.54 1
7 Johns, Lauren JB 6:31.86 6:31.70
8 Noble, Megan MCI 6:33.66 6:35.00
9 Hall, Taylor MCI 6:30.71 6:36.01
10 Petersen, Melissa CONY 6:50.60 6:42.07
11 Porter, Kaytlyn Mount View 7:11.19 7:03.10
12 Wakeland, Linley JB 6:40.02 7:11.30
13 Glidden, Lexi CONY 7:30.97
14 McAlpine, Emily MCI 7:27.12 7:35.17
15 Tibbetts, Katie CONY 8:21.50
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carmack, Adrienne JB 12:44.91 12:53.25 10
2 Fish, Adrianna JB 13:13.23 13:31.60 8
3 Howard, Cassie Belfast 13:39.59 13:32.13 6
4 Goewey, Chimene MCI 14:25.24 13:35.65 4
5 Hartkopf, Myrilla Lawrence 14:04.24 13:38.22 2
6 Carpenter, Romy Belfast 13:54.45 1
7 Stilkey, Stephanie Mount View 14:22.15 14:01.02
8 Petersen, Melissa CONY 14:55.85 14:13.49
9 Johns, Lauren JB 14:12.34 15:16.51
10 Wakeland, Linley JB 14:33.23 15:32.84
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Erin CONY 16.70 16.72 3 10
2 Cotton, Katie JB 17.02 16.75 3 8
3 Dudley, Katie Lawrence 17.20 16.92 3 6
4 Bickford, Briannah Lawrence 18.76 18.29 3 4
5 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence 20.75 18.95 2 2
6 Leadbetter, Braley Mount View 18.86 19.17 3 1
7 Emery, Hannah MCI 19.37 19.43 3
8 Blake, Madeline Mount View 19.96 19.79 2
9 Lord, Ryleigh MCI 20.37 19.81 2
10 Watts, Lindsay CONY 19.90 1
11 Violette, Lydia Belfast 23.66 20.29 1
12 Leppanen, Brogan Belfast 20.81 1
13 Mieden, Hannah Belfast 20.72 21.42 2
14 Enriquez, Gabbi MCI 21.81 22.27 2
15 Lacroix, Samantha Lawrence 23.43 1
16 Brown, Sarah Nokomis 24.53 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bolduc, Erin CONY 49.01 49.87 3 10
2 Dudley, Katie Lawrence 53.97 53.02 3 8
3 Cotton, Katie JB 54.24 53.65 3 6
4 Violette, Lydia Belfast 56.84 54.34 3 4
5 Bickford, Briannah Lawrence 57.69 56.16 3 2
6 Leppanen, Brogan Belfast 57.13 1 1
7 Miller, Cassie MCI 59.93 58.15 2
8 Emery, Hannah MCI 57.70 58.92 2
9 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence 1:04.50 59.17 1
10 Sweet, Asia Lawrence 1:03.65 59.77 2
11 Phillipon, Hanah JB 59.81 1:00.58 2
12 Duprey, Emily Lawrence 1:02.75 1:01.65 2
13 Churchill, Courtney Lawrence 1:03.65 1:02.15 2
14 Enriquez, Gabbi MCI 1:03.76 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lawrence High School 'A' 54.42 52.73 2 10
1) Dudley, Katie 2) Chamberlain, Alexis
3) Bickford, Briannah 4) Letourneau, Sasha
2 Cony High School 'A' 53.20 53.02 2 8
1) Smith, Sarah 2) King, Courtney
3) Bolduc, Erin 4) Folsom, Lindsey
3 Belfast Area High School 'A' 54.79 54.73 2 6
1) Drinkwater, Courtney 2) Njaa, Allie
3) Mehuren, Kristine 4) Hill, Cassidy
4 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 56.17 55.47 2 4
1) Semmel, Hallie 2) Cotton, Katie
3) Colman, Miranda 4) Larochelle, Katherine
5 Mount View 'A' 58.27 59.76 1 2
1) Strain, Alexis 2) Redwine, Lilly
3) Blake, Madeline 4) Leadbetter, Braley
6 Maine Central Institute 'A' 57.71 1:01.10 1
1) Duncombe, Heidi 2) Lord, Ryleigh
3) Tibbetts, Haley 4) Wardwell, Hannah
7 Mount View 'B' x1:01.13 1
1) Clifford, Elizabeth 2) Faulkner, Masha
3) Porter, Kaytlyn 4) Siladi, Skye
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lawrence High School 'A' 4:23.91 4:26.99 2 10
1) Sungsuwan, Ahlin 2) Chamberlain, Alexis
3) McAllister, Jilli 4) Bickford, Briannah
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 4:32.86 4:30.82 2 8
1) Grass, Kelsey 2) Drinkwater, Courtney
3) Njaa, Allie 4) Hill, Cassidy
3 Cony High School 'A' 4:35.65 4:33.97 2 6
1) Bolduc, Erin 2) King, Courtney
3) Smith, Sarah 4) Watts, Lindsay
4 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 4:55.16 4:44.61 1 4
1) Richard, Mandy 2) Decker, Jade
3) Tilton, Elise 4) Provenzano, Seraphina
5 Maine Central Institute 'A' 4:53.14 4:46.97 2 2
1) Cunningham, Carmeline 2) Miller, Cassie
3) Thorhus, Therese 4) Tibbetts, Haley
6 Mount View 'A' 5:18.85 4:59.13 1
1) Clifford, Morgan 2) Keating, Kyrstyn
3) Picard, Meredith 4) Muther, Megan
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 11:00.66 11:02.76 10
1) Carmack, Adrienne 2) Richard, Mandy
3) Decker, Jade 4) Fish, Adrianna
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 11:17.44 11:13.48 8
1) Howard, Cassie 2) Carpenter, Romy
3) Ward, Lindsey 4) McLeod, Kasey
3 Lawrence High School 'A' 10:26.49 11:26.61 6
1) Sungsuwan, Ahlin 2) Hartkopf, Myrilla
3) Nagy, Erzsebet 4) LeBlanc, Katie
4 Maine Central Institute 'A' 11:41.93 11:30.26 4
1) Alton, Ashley 2) Bergdoll, Abby
3) Emery, Hannah 4) Goewey, Chimene
5 Mount View 'A' 12:22.57 11:45.35 2
1) Clifford, Morgan 2) Keating, Kyrstyn
3) Porter, Kaytlyn 4) Stilkey, Stephanie
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goewey, Chimene MCI 4-06.00 4-08.00 10
2 Njaa, Allie Belfast 4-10.00 J4-08.00 8
3 Laplante, Alison CONY 4-04.00 4-06.00 6
4 Noble, Megan MCI 3-10.00 4-04.00 4
5 Blomerth, Alexandria Lawrence 4-00.00 2
-- Clifford, Elizabeth Mount View 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Folsom, Lindsey CONY 10-04.00 10-00.00 10
2 Laplante, Alison CONY 8-00.00 8-06.00 8
3 Smith, Sarah CONY 7-06.00 7-06.00 6
4 Grass, Kelsey Belfast 7-06.00 7-00.00 4
5 Cronkite, Katie MCI 7-00.00 J7-00.00 2
6 Mieden, Hannah Belfast 7-06.00 J7-00.00 1
7 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence 6-06.00
8 Lord, Ryleigh MCI 6-00.00 6-00.00
8 Mehuren, Kristine Belfast 5-06.00 6-00.00
10 Bergdoll, Abby MCI 6-00.00 5-06.00
11 Hannon, AnnMarie Lawrence 4-09.00 5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tilton, Elise JB 14-06.00 14-02.00 10
2 Bickford, Briannah Lawrence 13-08.00 8
3 Goewey, Chimene MCI 12-09.00 13-07.50 6
4 Sweet, Asia Lawrence 12-03.50 13-07.00 4
5 Picard, Meredith Mount View 12-11.25 13-03.00 2
6 Oeen, Maggie MCI 13-00.50 1
7 Larochelle, Katherine JB 13-07.50 13-00.00
7 Miller, Cassie MCI 11-06.75 13-00.00
9 Carmack, Adrienne JB 13-06.00 12-10.50
10 Dukes, Lauren Nokomis 10-01.50 12-08.00
11 Folsom, Lindsey CONY 12-06.00
12 Duprey, Emily Lawrence 12-01.50 12-05.00
12 Mieden, Hannah Belfast 13-00.00 12-05.00
14 Redwine, Lilly Mount View 12-04.75
15 Phillipon, Hanah JB 12-00.00 12-02.00
16 Nadeau, Jenni Mount View 11-04.25 11-06.25
17 cooper, Dana Nokomis 11-05.00 11-06.00
18 wilson, Baylee Nokomis 11-04.00
19 Watts, Lindsay CONY 11-06.50 11-02.00
19 Arsenault, Elly MCI 11-08.00 11-02.00
21 Malmquist, Ashley Nokomis 11-04.50 10-11.00
21 pelletier, Morgan Nokomis 9-07.00 10-11.00
23 Aptt, Chelsey JB 11-06.00 10-10.00
24 Hannon, AnnMarie Lawrence 10-10.50 10-09.75
25 Bergdoll, Eliana MCI 10-01.25 10-09.00
26 Davis, Hailey Mount View 10-03.00 10-08.00
27 Tibbetts, Katie CONY 7-07.00 10-07.50
28 Siladi, Skye Mount View 10-03.50 10-07.25
29 Dudley, Leah Lawrence 11-05.25 10-06.00
30 Churchill, Courtney Lawrence 11-01.25 10-02.50
31 Lachance, Auby CONY 9-08.00 10-01.00
32 Enriquez, Gabbi MCI 10-02.75 9-11.00
33 shealy, Tristian Nokomis 10-11.00 9-07.75
34 Cousins, Megan Lawrence 9-04.25 8-09.00
35 Stilkey, Stephanie Mount View 11-08.75 8-02.00
36 Williams, Catherine Nokomis 8-01.00 8-00.00
37 Hamm, Jamie MCI 11-05.50 7-04.50
38 Brown, Sarah Nokomis 6-02.50
-- Strain, Alexis Mount View FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Alexis Lawrence 31-01.00 30-02.00 10
2 McGuire, Casey JB 29-08.50 29-09.50 8
3 Oeen, Maggie MCI 28-06.00 29-01.75 6
4 Violette, Lydia Belfast 29-09.00 29-01.00 4
5 Leppanen, Brogan Belfast 28-03.00 28-06.50 2
6 Redwine, Lilly Mount View 28-03.50 1
7 Sweet, Asia Lawrence 27-01.00 27-08.50
8 Bergdoll, Eliana MCI 24-08.50 27-04.75
9 Arsenault, Elly MCI 25-01.25 26-10.00
10 Phillipon, Hanah JB 25-10.50 26-06.00
11 Cotton, Katie JB 24-04.00 26-04.00
12 Miller, Cassie MCI 25-09.50 25-03.00
13 Nosel, Elise JB 25-11.00 25-00.00
14 Bergdoll, Abby MCI 25-08.75 24-09.00
15 Aptt, Chelsey JB 26-05.00 24-05.25
16 Watts, Lindsay CONY 24-00.00 23-09.50
17 Dudley, Leah Lawrence 24-09.50 23-06.00
18 Siladi, Skye Mount View 22-01.00 23-00.50
19 cooper, Dana Nokomis 23-00.00 21-01.00
20 Lacroix, Samantha Lawrence 21-10.00 20-03.50
21 Hannon, AnnMarie Lawrence 17-04.00 19-06.75
22 Tibbetts, Katie CONY 18-01.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hughes, Katie MCI 31-09.75 30-10.00 10
2 Crowell, Crystal Lawrence 28-09.25 29-09.00 8
3 Tobey, Leyna CONY 29-02.00 29-08.50 6
4 True, Maegan JB 29-05.75 29-00.00 4
5 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence 27-00.00 2
6 Nadeau, Jenni Mount View 25-00.75 26-07.00 1
7 Emery, Sydney Lawrence 25-10.00
8 Roberts, Vanessa Belfast 24-08.25 25-06.50
9 Callnan, Madeline JB 25-08.25 25-04.00
9 Carson, Traci Nokomis 26-02.00 25-04.00
11 Blake, Madeline Mount View 21-07.50 24-10.00
12 Ashruf, Tirza Nokomis 22-07.00 24-04.00
13 Burke, Kelsey JB 21-00.00 24-00.00
14 King, Shawna Nokomis 23-01.00 23-10.00
15 Bailey, Hannah Belfast 27-03.00 23-01.00
16 Mehuren, Elida Belfast 22-04.00 22-10.50
17 Cheff, Katie JB 22-08.50 22-07.00
18 Nosel, Elise JB 22-02.75 22-02.00
19 Horowitz, Laura MCI 22-07.00 21-11.00
20 Clark, christine Nokomis 20-03.50 21-10.00
21 Joslen, Nancy Belfast 21-05.50 21-07.00
22 Flagg, Brianna Belfast 25-05.00 21-04.50
23 LeBlanc, Katie Lawrence 21-03.00
24 Krueger, Jessica JB 22-04.00 20-11.50
25 Malmquist, Ashley Nokomis 20-03.50 20-06.50
26 Knowlton, Noel Belfast 20-10.00 20-05.00
27 Milburn, Dana Lawrence 19-04.25 19-09.50
28 Hamm, Jamie MCI 19-04.00
29 Dukes, Lauren Nokomis 19-00.00
30 West, Kate Mount View 18-07.75 18-11.50
31 Davis, Hailey Mount View 18-09.50 18-10.50
32 Baker, Jillian JB 19-03.75 18-03.00
33 Hall, Jashelle Belfast 18-10.00 17-04.00
34 McAlpine, Emily MCI 18-07.50 16-09.00
35 viles, gwen Nokomis 15-07.00 16-03.00
36 Risch, Mikeala Mount View 15-08.25 15-11.00
37 Freeman, Ciya Belfast 17-09.00 15-10.50
38 Barlow, Zoe CONY 17-05.00 15-10.00
39 Mcfarlin, Kiana Nokomis 15-09.00
40 Tran, Kelsey Lawrence 18-04.75 15-06.00
41 Gerrish, Cassidy Mount View 15-00.00
42 Richard, Ashley JB 14-07.25 14-08.50
-- Poulin, Jordyn Lawrence FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carson, Traci Nokomis 94-05 94-05 10
2 Hughes, Katie MCI 97-03 91-01 8
3 True, Maegan JB 87-09 88-10 6
4 Roberts, Vanessa Belfast 85-10 83-07 4
5 Tobey, Leyna CONY 73-07 82-05 2
6 Poulin, Jordyn Lawrence 88-02 82-03.50 1
7 Crowell, Crystal Lawrence 85-06.50 82-02
8 Emery, Sydney Lawrence 88-04 75-03.50
9 Nadeau, Jenni Mount View 72-02
10 Dang, Elizabeth CONY 65-05.50 65-11
10 Flagg, Brianna Belfast 66-03 65-11
12 Ashruf, Tirza Nokomis 70-07 65-05
13 Clark, christine Nokomis 53-09.50 65-02
14 Callnan, Madeline JB 68-01 64-06
15 Hall, Jashelle Belfast 59-10.50 62-03
16 Krueger, Jessica JB 59-01 61-01.50
17 Bailey, Hannah Belfast 65-09 60-02.50
18 Horowitz, Laura MCI 51-01.50 59-10.50
19 King, Courtney CONY 59-00
20 Hamm, Jamie MCI 49-09 58-03.50
21 Malmquist, Ashley Nokomis 43-01 58-03
22 Milburn, Dana Lawrence 55-10.50 58-02
23 Alton, Ashley MCI 57-06 57-09.50
24 King, Shawna Nokomis 61-05 57-06
25 Burke, Kelsey JB 44-00 54-11
26 Mehuren, Elida Belfast 46-10 52-03
27 Joslen, Nancy Belfast 60-00 51-06
28 Cheff, Katie JB 55-11 51-03
29 Robinson, Morganne Nokomis 47-03 51-02
30 Knowlton, Noel Belfast 54-05 49-07
31 Tomanelli, Mari JB 47-00 48-04
32 Tran, Kelsey Lawrence 39-03 48-03
33 Risch, Mikeala Mount View 41-07 46-07
34 Cousins, Megan Lawrence 47-02 43-04
35 Johnson, Victoria Lawrence 48-05 42-05
36 Freeman, Ciya Belfast 49-07 40-08
37 Baker, Jillian JB 40-01 39-04.50
38 Barlow, Zoe CONY 36-08 38-05.50
39 viles, gwen Nokomis 37-05 35-09
40 Richard, Ashley JB 37-01 33-08
41 Mcfarlin, Kiana Nokomis 28-06
42 Vo, An JB 25-10 23-09.50
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tobey, Leyna CONY 103-06 100-08 10
2 Hughes, Katie MCI 83-05 86-03 8
3 Roberts, Vanessa Belfast 79-06 82-10.75 6
4 True, Maegan JB 77-05 79-10.25 4
5 Cronkite, Katie MCI 73-02 76-01.75 2
6 Burke, Kelsey JB 66-00 71-10 1
7 Bailey, Hannah Belfast 58-09 70-07
7 King, Shawna Nokomis 66-06 70-07
9 Cheff, Katie JB 54-06 70-01.25
10 Nosel, Elise JB 70-03 68-03
11 Ashruf, Tirza Nokomis 74-06 65-09.50
12 Milburn, Dana Lawrence 65-09 61-10
13 Mehuren, Elida Belfast 58-06 60-11
14 Malmquist, Ashley Nokomis 62-00.25 60-09.75
15 Flagg, Brianna Belfast 46-02 60-04
16 Lacroix, Samantha Lawrence 64-00 58-01
17 Tomanelli, Mari JB 55-00 57-08.50
18 Hall, Jashelle Belfast 61-04 57-02.25
19 Robinson, Morganne Nokomis 57-02 56-11.50
20 McAlpine, Emily MCI 57-08 56-07
21 West, Kate Mount View 54-05 56-05.75
22 Joslen, Nancy Belfast 57-01 56-05.25
23 Alton, Ashley MCI 79-00 56-04.25
24 Davis, Hailey Mount View 50-06 56-03.75
25 Krueger, Jessica JB 72-00 53-08
26 Horowitz, Laura MCI 52-05 53-01
27 Cousins, Megan Lawrence 46-02 52-06
28 LeBlanc, Katie Lawrence 51-00
29 Callnan, Madeline JB 46-05 48-06
30 Crowell, Crystal Lawrence 49-00 47-00.75
31 Faulkner, Masha Mount View 46-00.50
32 Mehuren, Kristine Belfast 53-07 45-04
33 Hartkopf, Myrilla Lawrence 45-00.75
34 Freeman, Ciya Belfast 48-02 44-06.50
35 Thorhus, Therese MCI 43-01
36 Barlow, Zoe CONY 39-10 42-10
37 Baker, Jillian JB 46-00 42-03
38 Hamm, Jamie MCI 44-01 42-00.50
39 Tibbetts, Haley MCI 41-08.50
40 Johnson, Victoria Lawrence 40-11 41-06.75
41 Risch, Mikeala Mount View 31-02 40-04.25
42 Gerrish, Cassidy Mount View 39-10.75
43 viles, gwen Nokomis 43-04 37-01.75
44 Clark, christine Nokomis 44-01 37-01
45 Richard, Ashley JB 30-00 36-04.50
46 Knowlton, Noel Belfast 37-03 35-02
47 Siladi, Skye Mount View 37-00 34-08.50
48 Tran, Kelsey Lawrence 37-10 29-08
49 Mcfarlin, Kiana Nokomis 26-06.50
50 Vo, An JB 25-11 21-09.50
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cronkite, Katie MCI 9:17.09 8:52.18 10
2 Dang, Elizabeth CONY 9:31.52 9:20.62 8
3 James, Sarah Belfast 9:44.65 9:41.03 6
4 Arsenault, Elly MCI 10:04.79 9:57.92 4
5 Churchill, Courtney Lawrence 11:20.43 10:53.92 2
6 Brown, Sarah Nokomis 11:29.32 1
7 Duprey, Emily Lawrence 12:13.22 12:01.54
8 Williams, Catherine Nokomis 12:40.30 12:13.31
9 Sneed, Mercedies Lawrence 14:04.34 13:22.64
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dang, Luke CONY 11.50 11.65 10 10
2 Doolan, Jake Lawrence 12.00 11.88 10 8
3 Santiago, Jonathan MCI 12.15 11.99 9 6
4 Milani, Lorenzo Mount View 11.94 12.00 10 4
5 Riley, Marcus Belfast 12.05 12.15 10 2
6 Hayden, Lucas Nokomis 12.14 12.26 9 1
7 White, Dakota Lawrence 12.38 12.29 9
8 Paradis, Chris CONY 11.86 12.37 10
9 Audet, David CONY 12.10 12.42 10
10 Tufo, Travis Belfast 12.28 12.53 9
11 Strang, Kyle JB 13.07 12.61 6
12 Sickles, Braden JB 12.62 12.62 8
13 Heintz, Wolfgang Belfast 12.33 12.72 9
14 Gordon, Ian Nokomis 12.64 12.75 8
15 Schweikert, Evan Belfast 12.48 12.79 9
16 Dobbyn, Aaron Lawrence 13.30 12.83 6
17 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis 12.74 12.90 7
18 Li, Price MCI 12.60 12.96 8
19 Malloy, Brody MCI 12.96 12.97 7
20 Lu, Stanley MCI 12.95 13.03 7
21 Antworth, Josh CONY 12.70 13.06 8
22 Rockress, Alex JB 13.48 13.13 6
23 Blaisdell, Benjamin Lawrence 13.15 13.14 6
24 Galinski, Nic JB 13.24 13.16 6
25 Perry, Joseph Belfast 12.67 13.20 8
26 Morsey, Alex Belfast 13.04 13.21 6
27 Li, Jason MCI 13.00 13.38 7
28 Farris, Andrew MCI 13.85 13.41 5
29 Qin, Tim MCI 12.97 13.49 7
30 Nosel, Jake JB 13.55 13.54 5
31 lagross, Nicholas Nokomis 13.57 1
32 Murray, Nick Lawrence 13.86 13.62 5
33 Levasseur, Casey Lawrence 13.99 13.74 5
34 Davidson, Kevin Mount View 13.73 13.82 5
35 orcutt, Matt Nokomis 14.16 14.05 4
36 Whitney, Caleb Belfast 13.83 14.30 5
37 Denbow, Ryan Nokomis 14.38 14.54 4
38 Tilley, Dylan Nokomis 14.11 14.72 4
39 Motley, Chris Lawrence 14.75 14.92 3
40 Harvey, Elijah MCI 14.83 14.93 3
41 Arbour, Anthony Lawrence 15.12 2
42 Deckert, Nick MCI 16.00 15.14 3
43 Duong, Nathan MCI 14.37 15.19 4
44 Gallison, Zachary Nokomis 15.98 15.48 3
45 Watrous, Chris MCI 15.15 15.81 3
46 Powell, Adam Belfast 16.03 16.28 2
47 Hall, David Belfast 17.25 17.51 2
48 Hubbard, Bryce Mount View 19.53 19.74 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santiago, Jonathan MCI 24.17 23.99 7 10
2 Milani, Lorenzo Mount View 24.09 24.42 7 8
3 Hill, Jordan Belfast 24.30 24.59 7 6
4 Riley, Marcus Belfast 24.58 24.85 7 4
5 Audet, David CONY 24.36 24.91 7 2
6 Bois, Drew Lawrence 25.34 25.17 6 1
7 Emerson, Brandon CONY 25.20 25.53 6
8 Morse, Devan Nokomis 24.99 25.60 6
9 Faulkingham, Phillip JB 25.47 25.96 6
10 Heintz, Wolfgang Belfast 25.30 25.97 6
11 Letourneau, Sawyer Lawrence 26.24 26.04 5
12 Malloy, Brody MCI 26.48 26.06 5
13 Paradis, Chris CONY 24.96 26.08 7
14 Sickles, Braden JB 25.99 26.15 5
15 Strang, Kyle JB 26.05 26.22 5
16 Dobbyn, Aaron Lawrence 27.34 26.59 3
17 Rockress, Alex JB 27.24 26.93 4
18 Li, Jason MCI 26.97 27.00 4
19 Morsey, Alex Belfast 27.14 27.14 4
20 Thomas, Walker Lawrence 26.89 27.35 4
21 Nosel, Jake JB 27.47 27.62 3
22 Farris, Andrew MCI 28.68 27.69 3
23 Galinski, Nic JB 27.70 27.92 3
24 Littlefield, Tanner MCI 27.78 27.96 3
25 Irvine, Adam JB 26.84 28.08 4
26 Hipos, Arius Belfast 28.44 1
27 Lu, Stanley MCI 29.25 28.95 3
28 Valnicek, Jakub Belfast 30.24 29.22 2
29 Beem, Cody MCI 30.39 29.60 2
30 Whitney, Caleb Belfast 29.32 29.68 2
31 Harvey, Elijah MCI 31.18 30.44 2
32 Duong, Nathan MCI 31.83 31.67 1
33 Colcord, Brandon Nokomis 31.75 1
34 Powell, Adam Belfast 34.12 33.97 1
35 Hall, David Belfast 37.88 40.37 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dang, Luke CONY 52.50 52.50 4 10
2 Hill, Jordan Belfast 54.74 53.63 4 8
3 Audet, David CONY 54.10 53.83 4 6
4 Bois, Drew Lawrence 57.94 54.60 4 4
5 Hayden, Lucas Nokomis 54.25 54.66 4 2
6 Blomerth, Zachariah Lawrence 58.30 55.31 3 1
7 Tufo, Travis Belfast 56.13 1
8 Letourneau, Sawyer Lawrence 58.14 56.48 3
9 Faulkingham, Phillip JB 55.73 57.11 4
10 Kimball, Douglas Nokomis 58.56 57.34 3
11 Hathaway, Shane MCI 58.42 58.02 3
12 Thomas, Walker Lawrence 1:00.50 58.18 2
13 Massey, River MCI 1:00.67 58.54 2
14 LaForge, Noah Mount View 1:00.07 59.51 3
15 Irvine, Adam JB 59.29 1:00.78 3
16 Jones, Jake Mount View 1:02.48 1:02.68 2
17 Pelletier, Dylan Nokomis 1:07.70 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Norris, Rylan JB 2:14.55 2:09.94 10
2 Wilson, John Nokomis 3:21.97 2:12.92 8
3 Bustard, AJ JB 2:22.14 2:16.40 6
4 Lanquet, Keith Lawrence 2:21.86 2:17.13 4
5 Merrifield, Ethan Belfast 2:32.28 2:21.18 2
6 Duchart, Luke CONY 2:41.07 2:31.63 1
7 Rowe, Raez MCI 2:32.92 2:33.10
8 Allen, Ben MCI 2:39.31 2:34.42
9 osborne, Conner CONY 2:38.77 2:35.39
10 Emery, Slade MCI 2:40.69 2:36.64
11 Engelhardt, Ryan MCI 2:38.34 2:37.03
12 Hassen, Patrick CONY 2:41.04 2:37.19
13 Martincic, John Lawrence 2:45.14 2:40.67
14 Corson, DJ MCI 2:41.01
15 Aube, Noah CONY 2:47.85 2:43.37
16 Miller, Kevin Belfast 2:45.43 2:43.64
17 Braman, Patrick CONY 2:55.50 2:45.07
18 Groening, Patrick Belfast 2:45.01 2:48.32
19 Watrous, Chris MCI 2:51.29 2:50.52
20 Lessard, Tom MCI 3:02.75 2:53.84
21 Lowe, Brian Belfast 3:02.16
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Norris, Rylan JB 4:54.68 5:01.15 10
2 Wagner, Connor JB 4:59.77 5:05.58 8
3 Wilson, John Nokomis 5:06.29 6
4 Tormey, Mike JB 5:08.35 5:11.03 4
5 Duchart, Luke CONY 5:26.01 5:30.97 2
6 Ocampo, Jhon Lawrence 5:38.85 5:32.56 1
7 Shorey, Adam MCI 5:42.13 5:34.48
8 Jones, Jake Mount View 5:20.00 5:36.07
9 Pinkham, Meishach Nokomis 5:39.69 5:38.71
10 Krieder, Connor Nokomis 5:53.21 5:47.33
11 Rowe, Raez MCI 5:30.00 5:47.61
12 Pelletier, Dylan Nokomis 6:06.35 5:54.07
13 Allen, Ben MCI 5:54.94 5:55.54
14 Groening, Patrick Belfast 6:01.51 5:57.00
15 Hassen, Patrick CONY 5:55.99 5:57.83
16 Corson, DJ MCI 5:55.33 5:58.63
17 Engelhardt, Ryan MCI 5:58.16 6:05.16
18 Colcord, Brandon Nokomis 6:13.29
19 Watrous, Chris MCI 6:11.64 6:16.22
20 Martincic, John Lawrence 6:24.31
21 Winslow, Jackson Belfast 6:24.75 6:34.53
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wagner, Connor JB 10:53.57 11:24.31 10
2 Tormey, Mike JB 11:54.34 11:26.54 8
3 Wich, Doug Belfast 11:53.14 11:45.15 6
4 Rietze, Micah Nokomis 12:15.74 12:01.58 4
5 Shorey, Adam MCI 12:10.07 12:03.25 2
6 Bickford, Jordan Belfast 12:24.95 1
7 Pinkham, Meishach Nokomis 12:46.94 12:55.46
8 Corson, DJ MCI 12:28.82 12:56.12
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richards, Grant Belfast 16.52 17.25 2 10
2 Travers, Mason Lawrence 17.09 17.79 2 8
3 Cu, Will MCI 20.18 18.72 2 6
4 Cavadini, Riccardo CONY 18.43 19.26 2 4
5 Schweikert, Evan Belfast 19.60 20.03 2 2
6 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis 20.63 20.08 2 1
7 lagross, Nicholas Nokomis 20.65 1
8 Perry, Joseph Belfast 20.74 1
9 Levasseur, Casey Lawrence 21.50 21.93 1
10 Hipos, Arius Belfast 21.50 22.85 1
11 Gallison, Zachary Nokomis 23.98 22.96 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richards, Grant Belfast 45.22 43.44 3 10
2 Levangie, Jake Belfast 46.50 44.51 3 8
3 Strang, Kyle JB 47.22 45.32 3 6
4 Travers, Mason Lawrence 43.85 45.80 3 4
5 Cavadini, Riccardo CONY 45.62 45.94 3 2
6 Cu, Will MCI 47.47 46.43 2 1
7 Nealey, Drew Belfast 46.15 46.99 3
8 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis 48.66 50.48 2
9 Krieder, Connor Nokomis 53.48 51.38 1
10 Hathaway, Shane MCI 49.00 52.17 2
11 Littlefield, Tanner MCI 51.62 52.78 2
12 Kitchin, Trevor MCI 52.44 53.72 1
13 Beem, Cody MCI 56.00 55.04 1
14 Levasseur, Casey Lawrence 52.33 55.05 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lawrence High School 'A' 47.56 46.37 2 10
1) 2) Sementelli, Anthony
3) White, Dakota 4) Bois, Drew
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 47.21 47.07 2 8
1) Heintz, Wolfgang 2) Lapham, Levi
3) Levangie, Jake 4) Riley, Marcus
3 Cony High School 'A' 48.56 47.89 2 6
1) Paradis, Chris 2) Antworth, Josh
3) Emerson, Brandon 4) Cavadini, Riccardo
4 Maine Central Institute 'A' 48.32 48.18 2 4
1) Li, Price 2) Lu, Stanley
3) Malloy, Brody 4) Santiago, Jonathan
5 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 49.17 49.13 2 2
1) Faulkingham, Phillip 2) Irvine, Adam
3) Strang, Kyle 4) Sickles, Braden
6 Maine Central Institute 'B' x54.00 1
1) Farris, Andrew 2) Li, Jason
3) Qin, Tim 4) Shao, Barry
7 Mount View 'A' 52.67 54.27 2
1) Cloutier, Andrew 2) Davidson, Kevin
3) LaForge, Noah 4) Rogers, Willard
8 Maine Central Institute 'C' x57.35 1
1) Call, Morgan 2) Hathaway, Eric
3) Hall, Jimmy 4) McLeod, Curtis
9 Maine Central Institute 'D' x59.01 1
1) Beem, Cody 2) Duong, Nathan
3) Harvey, Elijah 4) McKenna, Brandon
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nokomis Regional High School 'A' 3:46.38 3:41.13 2 10
1) Hayden, Lucas 2) Kimball, Douglas
3) Morse, Devan 4) Wilson, John
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 3:39.48 3:41.70 2 8
1) Tufo, Travis 2) Nealey, Drew
3) Hill, Jordan 4) Levangie, Jake
3 Cony High School 'A' 3:44.97 3:44.91 2 6
1) Audet, David 2) Cavadini, Riccardo
3) Emerson, Brandon 4) Dang, Luke
4 Lawrence High School 'A' 4:10.24 3:44.92 2 4
1) 2) Levasseur, Casey
3) Thomas, Walker 4) Martincic, John
5 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 3:57.34 4:00.58 2 2
1) Irvine, Adam 2) Norris, Rylan
3) Bustard, AJ 4) Faulkingham, Phillip
6 Maine Central Institute 'A' 3:58.74 4:05.21 2
1) Emery, Slade 2) Littlefield, Tanner
3) Malloy, Brody 4) Massey, River
7 Mount View 'A' 4:12.83 4:24.98 1
1) Jones, Jake 2) LaForge, Noah
3) Wilson, Chandler 4) Troutman, Nicolas
8 Maine Central Institute 'B' x4:28.41 1
1) Allen, Ben 2) Engelhardt, Ryan
3) Kitchin, Trevor 4) Shorey, Adam
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Bapst Memorial HS 'A' 9:09.93 9:09.66 10
1) Norris, Rylan 2) Tormey, Mike
3) Wagner, Connor 4) Bustard, AJ
2 Lawrence High School 'A' 9:47.27 9:37.60 8
1) Blaisdell, Benjamin 2) Letourneau, Sawyer
3) Martincic, John 4) Lanquet, Keith
3 Nokomis Regional High School 'A' 10:07.34 9:46.37 6
1) Kent-Webber, Christien 2) Kimball, Douglas
3) Wilson, John 4) Marriner, Joey
4 Cony High School 'A' 9:44.33 9:52.30 4
1) Emerson, Brandon 2) Hassen, Patrick
3) osborne, Conner 4) Duchart, Luke
5 Maine Central Institute 'A' 10:08.27 9:57.93 2
1) Allen, Ben 2) Engelhardt, Ryan
3) Rowe, Raez 4) Shorey, Adam
6 Belfast Area High School 'A' 9:52.43 10:53.53
1) Groening, Patrick 2) Merrifield, Ethan
3) Winslow, Jackson 4) Wich, Doug
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Travers, Mason Lawrence 5-10.00 6-02.00 10
2 Levangie, Jake Belfast 6-00.00 5-10.00 8
3 Lapham, Levi Belfast 5-08.00 5-08.00 6
4 Falvey, Owen Belfast 5-09.00 5-06.00 4
5 Morse, Devan Nokomis 5-06.00 5-04.00 2
6 Gordon, Ian Nokomis 5-06.00 5-02.00 1
7 Douglas, Dakota CONY 4-10.00 J5-02.00
8 Hipos, Arius Belfast 5-03.00 5-00.00
8 gilchrist, Zachary Nokomis 4-10.00 5-00.00
10 Dubord, Jarett CONY 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Dobbyn, Aaron Lawrence 4-08.00 4-10.00
-- Weeman, Alex MCI NH
-- Aube, Noah CONY NH
-- Pelletier, Dylan Nokomis NH
-- Li, Price MCI NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warren, Curtis Belfast 13-00.00 12-06.00 10
2 Nealey, Drew Belfast 12-03.00 12-00.00 8
3 Massey, River MCI 9-00.00 9-06.00 6
4 Dixon, Kristian Lawrence 8-06.00 8-06.00 4
5 Falvey, Owen Belfast 7-06.00 J8-06.00 2
6 Valnicek, Jakub Belfast 7-00.00 J8-06.00 1
7 Littlefield, Tanner MCI 8-00.00 8-00.00
7 Cu, Will MCI 9-00.00 8-00.00
7 Richards, Devin Belfast 8-00.00 8-00.00
10 Hipple, Brandon Lawrence 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 osborne, Conner CONY 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Kitchin, Trevor MCI 7-09.00 7-06.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Riley, Marcus Belfast 20-09.25 19-11.00 10
2 Doolan, Jake Lawrence 19-03.50 19-06.00 8
3 Travers, Mason Lawrence 19-01.00 18-09.00 6
4 Blomerth, Zachariah Lawrence 18-04.25 18-01.00 4
5 Morse, Devan Nokomis 16-08.00 17-10.00 1.50
5 Hathaway, Shane MCI 18-06.50 17-10.00 1.50
7 Falvey, Owen Belfast 19-00.00 17-08.00
8 Blaisdell, Benjamin Lawrence 16-07.75 17-04.00
9 Santiago, Jonathan MCI 17-06.25 16-09.00
9 Murphy, Chris CONY 16-09.00
11 Lapham, Levi Belfast 17-03.00 16-07.00
12 Gordon, Ian Nokomis 15-09.00 16-05.00
13 Li, Price MCI 18-02.00 16-01.00
13 Li, Jason MCI 16-02.00 16-01.00
13 Richards, Grant Belfast 17-04.25 16-01.00
16 Jacques, Jesse Lawrence 15-00.00 15-10.00
17 Hayden, Lucas Nokomis 17-03.00 15-08.00
17 Warren, Curtis Belfast 16-10.50 15-08.00
17 Denbow, Ryan Nokomis 13-02.00 15-08.00
17 Freeman, Owen Mount View 17-00.00 15-08.00
21 Murray, Nick Lawrence 14-09.50 15-06.00
22 Hipple, Brandon Lawrence 14-09.00 15-00.00
23 Kitchin, Trevor MCI 15-05.25 14-08.00
24 Farris, Andrew MCI 12-04.50 14-04.00
25 Bevier, Alexander Lawrence 13-08.50 14-01.00
26 Douglas, Dakota CONY 13-04.00 14-00.00
26 Jones, Jake Mount View 14-00.00
28 osborne, Conner CONY 13-10.00 13-10.00
29 Perry, Joseph Belfast 14-07.00 13-07.00
30 Aitken, Adam Mount View 12-06.00
30 Dubord, Jarett CONY 11-07.00 12-06.00
32 Gallison, Zachary Nokomis 9-01.00 11-03.00
33 Motley, Chris Lawrence 11-02.00
34 Lessard, Tom MCI 11-04.25 10-10.00
35 Powell, Adam Belfast 10-07.00
36 Aube, Noah CONY 12-03.00 10-05.00
37 Arbour, Anthony Lawrence 10-04.00
38 Waits, Liam CONY 9-04.00 10-03.00
39 Hubbard, Bryce Mount View 7-01.50 5-00.00
-- Tilley, Dylan Nokomis 12-01.00 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blomerth, Zachariah Lawrence 39-04.00 37-11.00 10
2 Richards, Devin Belfast 30-08.00 37-00.00 8
3 Richards, Grant Belfast 37-04.25 36-06.00 6
4 Hathaway, Shane MCI 38-00.00 36-02.00 4
5 Cu, Will MCI 36-04.00 35-06.00 2
6 Massey, River MCI 34-02.00 34-07.00 1
7 Falvey, Owen Belfast 36-09.25 34-03.00
8 Rietze, Micah Nokomis 34-01.00 34-00.00
8 Davidson, Kevin Mount View 29-09.00 34-00.00
10 McFadden, Mike Belfast 33-03.50 32-03.00
11 Krieder, Connor Nokomis 31-08.00
12 Lu, Stanley MCI 33-08.50 31-05.00
13 gilchrist, Zachary Nokomis 32-04.50 31-00.00
14 Jacques, Jesse Lawrence 31-05.50 30-11.00
15 orcutt, Matt Nokomis 28-02.00 29-00.00
16 Ryan, Logan Mount View 28-05.00 28-03.00
16 Bickford, Jordan Belfast 29-08.00 28-03.00
18 Aitken, Adam Mount View 26-02.00
19 Motley, Chris Lawrence 24-05.50 23-09.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frantz, Jeremy Lawrence 44-06.50 10
2 Sementelli, Anthony Lawrence 39-00.75 41-03.00 8
3 Milani, Lorenzo Mount View 38-03.25 39-10.00 6
4 Philbrook, Joshua Nokomis 38-07.00 38-09.50 4
5 Kennedy, Taylor Nokomis 35-09.00 38-02.50 2
6 Kelley, Peter Belfast 40-11.25 37-11.00 1
7 Hathaway, Eric MCI 37-02.50 37-00.00
8 McLeod, Curtis MCI 36-10.00 36-10.50
9 Tobey, Elijah CONY 34-09.25 36-04.00
10 Jones, Drew Lawrence 35-09.00
11 White, Dakota Lawrence 35-02.50
12 Fuller, Devan Mount View 36-09.25 34-09.00
13 Hansen, Marlin Belfast 39-08.00 34-01.50
13 Simard, Ian CONY 29-03.75 34-01.50
15 Murphy, Chris CONY 37-00.00 33-09.50
16 Birch, Sam CONY 33-10.00 33-09.00
17 Woodard, Josh CONY 33-00.00
18 Cole, Chris Mount View 29-05.25 32-08.50
19 Sewell-Berry, Ethan Mount View 30-03.50 32-04.50
20 Ray, Albert Belfast 35-04.00 32-01.00
20 Robson, Ben Belfast 30-07.50 32-01.00
22 Robinson, Kyle Lawrence 31-00.50 31-02.50
22 Bowen, Dan Belfast 33-02.00 31-02.50
24 Littlefield, Adam Belfast 30-08.00 31-01.00
25 Hall, Jimmy MCI 32-03.00 30-11.50
26 Ambrose, Rory Belfast 33-06.25 30-10.50
27 Freeman, Owen Mount View 31-11.00 30-08.50
28 Moore, Dillon Nokomis 30-06.00 30-06.50
29 Reynolds, Mike Belfast 30-08.75 30-05.50
30 Call, Morgan MCI 32-04.00 30-01.50
31 Deckert, Nick MCI 29-03.00 30-00.00
32 Young, Nolan Belfast 31-06.00 29-07.00
33 Stevens, Bronson Belfast 30-04.00 29-00.00
34 Adams, Micah CONY 29-08.50 28-11.00
35 Dickey, Austin Belfast 28-04.00
36 Marriner, Joey Nokomis 29-05.00 28-01.00
37 Bernier, Aaron CONY 26-01.00 27-11.50
38 fitzmaurice, Jeffrey Nokomis 26-08.00 27-10.50
39 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 25-01.75 27-08.50
40 Vaillancourt, Scott Mount View 24-08.50 27-02.50
41 Harbison-Wursten, Caleb Nokomis 23-11.50 25-11.00
42 Richard, Tyler Nokomis 25-06.00
43 McKenna, Brandon MCI 22-08.00 25-03.50
44 Forrest, Eric Nokomis 22-07.50 25-00.00
44 Lessard, Tom MCI 25-06.50 25-00.00
46 Turner, Ryan Belfast 22-05.00 24-05.00
47 Moody, Colby Lawrence 24-09.00 24-01.00
48 Allen, Matt CONY 23-06.75 23-04.00
49 travers, Andrew Nokomis 22-05.00 22-10.00
50 Cossar, chandler Nokomis 23-01.00 22-07.00
51 Laprade, Charles Nokomis 21-03.00 22-05.00
52 Huff-Haskell, Alex Nokomis 19-07.50 20-01.00
53 Parrick, John JB 16-09.25 18-09.00
54 Pinkham, Esue Nokomis 17-07.00 18-07.00
55 Wilcox, Seth MCI 17-03.00
56 Keller, Robert CONY 13-11.00 12-11.50
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milani, Lorenzo Mount View 132-04 126-09 10
2 Hathaway, Eric MCI 90-01 118-09 8
3 Philbrook, Joshua Nokomis 117-09 117-03 6
4 Frantz, Jeremy Lawrence 105-03 116-06 4
5 Jones, Drew Lawrence 106-00 113-06 2
6 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis 98-04 112-04 1
7 Hansen, Marlin Belfast 99-11 108-07
8 Kelley, Peter Belfast 107-00 107-02
9 Nealey, Drew Belfast 103-08
10 Dickey, Austin Belfast 103-02
11 Robinson, Kyle Lawrence 84-06.50 101-04
12 Fuller, Devan Mount View 90-10 100-05
13 Birch, Sam CONY 102-10 99-11
14 Ambrose, Rory Belfast 94-05 96-00
15 Cole, Chris Mount View 90-03 92-10
16 Freeman, Owen Mount View 89-06
17 Weeman, Alex MCI 91-00 88-11
18 Murphy, Chris CONY 67-02.50 86-04
19 Woodard, Josh CONY 83-03
20 Antworth, Josh CONY 76-01.50 81-09
21 Deckert, Nick MCI 70-04 80-05.50
22 Bernier, Aaron CONY 86-00 80-03
23 Ray, Albert Belfast 87-00 79-07
24 Simard, Ian CONY 62-02 79-06
25 Ryan, Logan Mount View 77-08
26 Vaillancourt, Scott Mount View 70-01 76-00
27 Bowen, Dan Belfast 72-03 75-10
28 Hall, Jimmy MCI 73-02 74-06
29 Call, Morgan MCI 75-10 72-05
30 Littlefield, Adam Belfast 85-01 72-04
31 Stevens, Bronson Belfast 71-03 71-10
32 Robson, Ben Belfast 73-07 71-02
33 fitzmaurice, Jeffrey Nokomis 70-06 70-08
34 Tobey, Elijah CONY 67-05 69-04
35 Cossar, chandler Nokomis 65-05 68-10
36 Moore, Dillon Nokomis 78-05 68-08
37 McKenna, Brandon MCI 52-06 67-09
38 Young, Nolan Belfast 86-05 63-09
39 Bevier, Alexander Lawrence 61-07
40 travers, Andrew Nokomis 52-06 61-01
41 McLeod, Curtis MCI 71-07 60-06
42 Richard, Tyler Nokomis 57-06 60-05
43 Laprade, Charles Nokomis 52-09 60-04
44 Adams, Micah CONY 69-02 59-11
44 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 85-10.50 59-11
46 Harbison-Wursten, Caleb Nokomis 59-06 59-09
47 Dumont, Ryan CONY 55-03 59-00
48 Troutman, Nicolas Mount View 64-00 55-08
49 Antworth, Jake CONY 52-03 55-04
50 Huff-Haskell, Alex Nokomis 49-09 54-10
51 Turner, Ryan Belfast 85-02 54-03
52 Motley, Chris Lawrence 51-07 53-11
53 Pinkham, Esue Nokomis 55-07 51-11
54 Wilcox, Seth MCI 52-02 49-03
55 Allen, Matt CONY 59-04 47-09
56 Keller, Robert CONY 44-06 41-10
57 Parrick, John JB 43-00 39-00
-- Kennedy, Taylor Nokomis 110-04 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doolan, Jake Lawrence 148-10 156-10 10
2 Freeman, Owen Mount View 155-04 152-05.50 8
3 Kennedy, Taylor Nokomis 140-04 149-02 6
4 Murphy, Chris CONY 144-09 143-11 4
5 Lapham, Levi Belfast 148-08 143-01 2
6 Dang, Luke CONY 146-04 137-11 1
7 Hathaway, Eric MCI 125-02 137-00
8 Littlefield, Adam Belfast 115-08 119-00
9 Robinson, Kyle Lawrence 106-07 117-05
10 Hansen, Marlin Belfast 120-09 114-04
11 Sickles, Braden JB 109-00 113-09
12 Young, Nolan Belfast 121-07 112-01
13 Ambrose, Rory Belfast 112-05 109-09
14 Reynolds, Mike Belfast 90-00 106-05
15 Ocampo, Jhon Lawrence 103-03
16 Kelley, Peter Belfast 110-03 103-01
17 Woodard, Josh CONY 102-11
18 Robson, Ben Belfast 96-01 100-10
19 Call, Morgan MCI 101-02 100-05
20 Tobey, Elijah CONY 82-04 100-00
21 Quehl, Roger Belfast 97-08 97-11
22 Lanquet, Keith Lawrence 103-02 97-10
23 Gordon, Ian Nokomis 97-09
24 Farley, Daniel Mount View 105-10 97-05
24 McFadden, Mike Belfast 90-01 97-05
26 Rowe, Raez MCI 97-06 96-02
27 Bernier, Aaron CONY 91-07 94-09
27 Ryan, Logan Mount View 97-06 94-09
29 Hall, Jimmy MCI 90-11 94-05
30 Richard, Tyler Nokomis 85-04.50 92-10
31 Hipple, Brandon Lawrence 96-02 92-00
32 McLeod, Curtis MCI 105-00 91-07
33 Simard, Ian CONY 93-04 88-08
34 Deckert, Nick MCI 84-06 88-04
35 Antworth, Josh CONY 85-09 86-09
36 Marriner, Joey Nokomis 88-02 84-00
37 Ray, Albert Belfast 80-04 83-03
38 Lalime, Patrick JB 65-08 80-09
39 Vaillancourt, Scott Mount View 80-05 80-00
40 Birch, Sam CONY 79-02 78-04
41 Smith, Jaidon Lawrence 80-02 77-00
42 Harbison-Wursten, Caleb Nokomis 76-03 74-00
43 Moody, Colby Lawrence 99-02 73-10
44 Bowen, Dan Belfast 75-04 73-02
45 Stevens, Bronson Belfast 74-04 73-00
46 Moore, Dillon Nokomis 69-00 72-11
47 Weeman, Alex MCI 88-06 72-05
48 McKenna, Brandon MCI 81-02 71-06
49 Troutman, Nicolas Mount View 81-10 70-11
50 Adams, Micah CONY 66-04 69-07
51 Antworth, Jake CONY 71-00 68-10
52 Cossar, chandler Nokomis 67-05 67-07
53 travers, Andrew Nokomis 48-04 65-00
54 Fergusen, Lucas CONY 64-11 64-05
55 Dubord, Nicholas CONY 62-01 64-02
56 fitzmaurice, Jeffrey Nokomis 63-04 63-02.50
57 Bevier, Alexander Lawrence 62-02
58 Pinkham, Esue Nokomis 53-00 59-05
59 Dumont, Ryan CONY 61-03 56-02
60 Laprade, Charles Nokomis 67-00 55-01
61 Huff-Haskell, Alex Nokomis 48-05 54-10
62 Turner, Ryan Belfast 50-01 54-07
63 Wilcox, Seth MCI 50-08 44-04
64 Allen, Matt CONY 57-11 43-08
65 Keller, Robert CONY 32-03 39-04
66 Parrick, John JB 34-06 39-01
-- Frantz, Jeremy Lawrence 122-04 FOUL
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emery, Slade MCI 9:26.46 8:35.29 10
2 Bickford, Jordan Belfast 9:36.02 9:04.49 8
3 Weeman, Alex MCI 9:31.15 9:07.93 6
4 gilchrist, Zachary Nokomis 10:00.98 9:12.52 4
5 Smith, Jaidon Lawrence 10:12.43 9:12.65 2
6 Cloutier, Andrew Mount View 10:19.45 9:22.76 1
7 Lessard, Tom MCI 10:49.64 10:38.31
8 Lamar, Miles Belfast 10:43.87 10:55.48
9 Forrest, Eric Nokomis 11:05.75 10:57.34
10 Wilcox, Seth MCI 10:58.40 11:02.46
11 Antworth, Jake CONY 11:55.36 11:40.33
12 Miller, Kevin Belfast 12:11.24 12:20.01
13 Dumont, Ryan CONY 13:19.57 14:44.84
14 Tobey, Elijah CONY 12:32.82 14:44.86
15 Hubbard, Bryce Mount View 15:05.53