Boys & Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                   Registered to: Timothy Even, Westbrook TF-XC

          Westbrook, Lincoln, Scarborough, Memorial - 4/30/2013 8:23:47 PM           
                         South Portland, South Portland, ME                          

                Middle School Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tuongthach Gatket        Westbrook MS              9.80   NWI     6
  2 Joel Devarney            Westbrook MS             10.40   NWI     4
  3 Kyle Champagne           Westbrook MS             10.70   NWI     3
  4 Zach Pelletier           Westbrook MS             11.10   NWI      
  5 Ruay Bol                 Memorial MS              11.20   NWI     2
  5 Mathieu Smith            Westbrook MS             11.20   NWI      
  7 Abier Manyiel            Westbrook MS             11.30   NWI      
  7 Huele                    Memorial MS              11.30   NWI   1.5
  9 Boswell                  Memorial MS              11.60   NWI      
  9 Haroon Abid              Westbrook MS             11.60   NWI      
 11 Jakob Lynham             Westbrook MS             11.90   NWI      
 12 Corbett                  Memorial MS              12.00   NWI      
 13 Bracket                  Memorial MS              12.40   NWI      
 14 Michael Mooney           Westbrook MS             13.00   NWI      

                Middle School Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Rusak                Scarborough Middle S      9.20   NWI     5
  1 Chris Northcut           Westbrook MS              9.20   NWI     5
  3 Joshua Lombardo          Westbrook MS              9.30   NWI     3
  4 Brandon Whitlock         Westbrook MS              9.60   NWI     2
  5 Domini Creenan           Westbrook MS              9.70   NWI      
  6 Connor Langlois          Scarborough Middle S      9.90   NWI     1
  7 Zach Dyer                Memorial MS              10.00   NWI      
  8 Calvin Labersmih         Memorial MS              10.10   NWI      
  9 Tanner Brown             Scarborough Middle S     10.30   NWI      
 10 Mileson                  Memorial MS              10.70   NWI      
 11 Tyler Savoy              Scarborough Middle S     10.80   NWI      
 12 Taylor Halsey            Lincoln MS               10.90   NWI      
 13 Brandon Gagne            Memorial MS              11.20   NWI      
 14 Alex Dionne              Scarborough Middle S     11.80   NWI      
 15 Jared Beers              Scarborough Middle S     15.60   NWI      

                Middle School Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mazur                    Memorial MS              12.10   NWI     6
  2 Rylee Troiano            Westbrook MS             12.30   NWI     4
  3 Emma Lombardo            Westbrook MS             12.40   NWI     3
  4 Neeya Rostampour         Westbrook MS             12.50   NWI     2
  5 Isabella Serrano         Westbrook MS             12.60   NWI      
  5 Josie Leblanc            Westbrook MS             12.60   NWI      

               Middle School Girls 55 Meter Hurdles INT                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annah Rossvall           Lincoln MS                9.50   NWI     6
  2 Farr'Weinfeld            Lincoln MS               11.30   NWI     4
  3 Delilah Graffam          Westbrook MS             12.40   NWI     3

                Middle School Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abbey Richardson         Memorial MS               9.80   NWI     6
  2 Jurtis                   Lincoln MS               10.20   NWI   3.5
  2 Kelsea Fuller            Westbrook MS             10.20   NWI   3.5
  4 Ellen Shaw               Scarborough Middle S     11.60   NWI     2
  5 Morgan Menezes           Westbrook MS             11.90   NWI     1

                 Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash JR                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watts                    Memorial MS              13.70   NWI     6
  2 Yang                     Lincoln MS               13.80   NWI     4
  3 Tony Roma                Lincoln MS               14.80   NWI     3
  4 Michael Mooney           Westbrook MS             14.90   NWI     2
  5 Malunsen                 Lincoln MS               15.50   NWI     1
  6 Corbett                  Memorial MS              15.60   NWI      
  7 Abdi                     Memorial MS              15.70   NWI      
  8 Swurmstead               Memorial MS              16.10   NWI      
  9 Bracket                  Memorial MS              16.90   NWI      
 10 Edem                     Memorial MS              17.30   NWI      
 10 Savik                    Memorial MS              17.30   NWI      
 12 Estevez                  Memorial MS              17.60   NWI      
 12 Spaulding                Memorial MS              17.60   NWI      
 14 Cameron Clifford         Lincoln MS               18.00   NWI      
 15 Brooks                   Memorial MS              18.10   NWI      
 16 Max Valmond              Lincoln MS               18.80   NWI      
 17 Gailey                   Memorial MS              18.90   NWI      

                 Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash INT                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Daniels            Westbrook MS             13.70   NWI     6
  2 Cassiano                 Memorial MS              13.90   NWI     4
  3 Carnan                   Westbrook MS             14.80   NWI     3
  4 Jake Gammon              Scarborough Middle S     15.20   NWI     2
  5 Dylan Ho                 Westbrook MS             15.30   NWI     1
  6 Nick Giroux              Scarborough Middle S     15.40   NWI      
  7 Joe Pichette             Lincoln MS               15.80   NWI      
  8 Tristan Stevens          Westbrook MS             16.30   NWI      
  9 Kemal Durdag             Scarborough Middle S     16.50   NWI      
 10 Jayden Butts             Scarborough Middle S     16.70   NWI      
 10 Josh Bois                Scarborough Middle S     16.70   NWI      
 12 Mark Preston             Westbrook MS             17.40   NWI      
 12 Zach Kinney              Scarborough Middle S     17.40   NWI      

                 Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash SR                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ruay Bol                 Memorial MS              12.60   NWI     6
  2 Ytbarek Hailegiorgis     Westbrook MS             13.10   NWI   3.5
  2 Hunter SpragueNason      Westbrook MS             13.10   NWI   3.5
  4 Nick Discatio            Scarborough Middle S     13.30   NWI     2
  5 Taylor Grassi            Lincoln MS               13.40   NWI     1
  6 Connor Langlois          Scarborough Middle S     13.60   NWI      
  7 Mason Kaserman           Lincoln MS               13.70   NWI      
  8 Bracket                  Memorial MS              13.80   NWI      
  9 Michael Jamison          Scarborough Middle S     13.90   NWI      
 10 Ryan Barr                Scarborough Middle S     14.40   NWI      
 11 Nasibon                  Lincoln MS               14.60   NWI      
 12 Sawyer Hebert            Scarborough Middle S     14.80   NWI      
 12 Basion                   Westbrook MS             14.80   NWI      
 14 Tyler Savoy              Scarborough Middle S     15.00   NWI      
 15 Lamorre                  Westbrook MS             18.30   NWI      
 16 Brady Fitzgerald         Memorial MS              22.40   NWI      

                 Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash JR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilma Odong              Lincoln MS               15.20   NWI     5
  1 Sreyly Sao               Lincoln MS               15.20   NWI     5
  3 Anna Thach               Lincoln MS               15.50   NWI     3
  4 Hope Higgins             Westbrook MS             15.60   NWI   1.5
  4 Anzures                  Memorial MS              15.60   NWI   1.5
  6 Banks                    Memorial MS              15.90   NWI      
  7 Green                    Memorial MS              16.00   NWI      
  8 Silvia                   Memorial MS              16.10   NWI      
  9 Nyagoa Bayak             Westbrook MS             16.30   NWI      
  9 Venditly                 Memorial MS              16.30   NWI      
  9 Doki Yanga               Lincoln MS               16.30   NWI      
 12 Ivy                      Memorial MS              16.40   NWI      
 13 Hope Phelps              Westbrook MS             16.50   NWI      
 13 Jalion McLean            Memorial MS              16.50   NWI      
 13 Brown                    Lincoln MS               16.50   NWI      
 16 Josie Leblanc            Westbrook MS             16.60   NWI      
 16 Isabella Serrano         Westbrook MS             16.60   NWI      
 18 Stedy                    Memorial MS              16.90   NWI      
 19 Sopa Mongu               Westbrook MS             17.10   NWI      
 20 Sarah Obur               Lincoln MS               17.20   NWI      
 20 Sarah Kamikazi           Westbrook MS             17.20   NWI      
 22 Muhammad                 Lincoln MS               17.50   NWI      
 23 Natasha Chhom            Lincoln MS               17.60   NWI      
 24 King                     Memorial MS              18.30   NWI      
 25 Heba Zackaria            Westbrook MS             18.40   NWI      
 26 Masiy Davis              Westbrook MS             20.40   NWI      
 27 Karima Habibzai          Westbrook MS             22.30   NWI      

                Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash INT                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lizzy Barlow             Westbrook MS             15.50   NWI     6
  2 Farr'Weinfeld            Lincoln MS               15.80   NWI     4
  3 Leeza Kopaeva            Lincoln MS               15.90   NWI     2
  3 Sammi Gummoe             Westbrook MS             15.90   NWI     2
  3 Hutchins                 Memorial MS              15.90   NWI     2
  6 Green                    Memorial MS              16.00   NWI      
  6 Scott                    Lincoln MS               16.00   NWI      
  8 Hannan                   Memorial MS              16.20   NWI      
  8 Paiton Harris            Lincoln MS               16.20   NWI      
 10 Veronica Bates           Lincoln MS               16.40   NWI      
 11 Jacylan Hazelwood        Westbrook MS             16.60   NWI      
 12 Sivik                    Memorial MS              17.00   NWI      
 13 Karima Habibzai          Westbrook MS             17.20   NWI      
 13 Thung                    Lincoln MS               17.20   NWI      
 15 Maeve Harnois            Westbrook MS             17.30   NWI      
 16 Delilah Graffam          Westbrook MS             18.20   NWI      
 17 Katy Jutras              Scarborough Middle S     18.30   NWI      
 17 Nguyen                   Memorial MS              18.30   NWI      
 19 St. Clair                Westbrook MS             22.20   NWI      

                 Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash SR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Cavanaugh         Westbrook MS             14.00   NWI     6
  2 Erica Magnusson          Memorial MS              14.30   NWI     4
  3 Thompson                 Memorial MS              14.80   NWI     2
  3 Fuester                  Scarborough Middle S     14.80   NWI     2
  3 Maggie Healy             Lincoln MS               14.80   NWI     2
  6 Ana Guggenheim           Scarborough Middle S     15.20   NWI      
  7 Danielle Breunig         Westbrook MS             15.30   NWI      
  8 Hufson                                            16.40   NWI      
  9 Linnaea Miller           Westbrook MS             16.50   NWI      
 10 Taylor Nappi             Memorial MS              16.60   NWI      
 11 Carrie Hight             Scarborough Middle S     17.10   NWI      
 11 Rugazna                  Lincoln MS               17.10   NWI      
 13 Cara Reynolds            Scarborough Middle S     17.50   NWI      
 14 Brittany Crocker         Westbrook MS             17.60   NWI      
 15 Chase                    Lincoln MS               19.00   NWI      

                 Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash JR                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zach Pelletier           Westbrook MS             31.10   NWI     6
  2 Tony Roma                Lincoln MS               32.20   NWI     4
  3 Tuongthach Gatket        Westbrook MS             32.50   NWI     3
  4 Joel Devarney            Westbrook MS             32.80   NWI     2
  5 Abier Manyiel            Westbrook MS             32.90   NWI      
  6 Nick Green               Memorial MS              34.60   NWI     1

                 Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash INT                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Daniels            Westbrook MS             29.20   NWI     6
  2 Hyssona                  Memorial MS              30.90   NWI     4
  3 Austin Pierce            Westbrook MS             31.80   NWI     3
  4 Taylor Halsey            Lincoln MS               33.10   NWI     2
  5 Jake Gammon              Scarborough Middle S     33.30   NWI     1
  6 Josh Bois                Scarborough Middle S     36.30   NWI      
  7 Zach Kinney              Scarborough Middle S     38.60   NWI      
  8 Matt Konkoly             Scarborough Middle S     38.90   NWI      

                 Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash SR                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sadiki Stewert           Memorial MS              27.30   NWI     6
  2 Hunter SpragueNason      Westbrook MS             27.70   NWI     4
  3 Ytbarek Hailegiorgis     Westbrook MS             27.90   NWI     3
  4 Bracket                  Memorial MS              29.10   NWI     2
  5 Michael Jamison          Scarborough Middle S     29.20   NWI     1
  6 Sideny Bartlett          Westbrook MS             29.80   NWI      
  7 Zack Troiano             Westbrook MS             30.00   NWI      
  8 Alex Dionne              Scarborough Middle S     30.70   NWI      
  8 Liam Hayes               Memorial MS              30.70   NWI      
 10 Jc Ndayisabye            Westbrook MS             30.90   NWI      
 11 Greg Morse               Westbrook MS             31.90   NWI      
 12 Keegan Perry             Westbrook MS             34.00   NWI      

                 Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash JR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yul                      Lincoln MS               32.70   NWI     6
  2 Steady                   Memorial MS              33.50   NWI     4
  3 Olur                     Lincoln MS               33.60   NWI     3
  4 Doki Yanga               Lincoln MS               33.90   NWI     2
  5 Green                    Memorial MS              34.10   NWI   0.5
  5 Kabengo                  Memorial MS              34.10   NWI   0.5
  7 Anzures                  Memorial MS              34.60   NWI      
  8 Venditly                 Memorial MS              35.50   NWI      
  9 Baltano                  Westbrook MS             36.40   NWI      
 10 Natasha Chhom            Lincoln MS               38.80   NWI      
 11 Masiy Davis              Westbrook MS             41.10   NWI      
 12 Maddy Broda              Lincoln MS               43.20   NWI      

                Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash INT                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lizzy Barlow             Westbrook MS             32.40   NWI     6
  2 Leeza Kopaeva            Lincoln MS               32.60   NWI     4
  3 Sammi Gummoe             Westbrook MS             33.10   NWI     3
  4 Scott                    Lincoln MS               33.20   NWI     2
  5 Paiton Harris            Lincoln MS               33.60   NWI     1
  6 Green                    Memorial MS              34.10   NWI      
  7 Hutchins                 Memorial MS              34.50   NWI      
  8 Hannon                   Memorial MS              34.60   NWI      
  9 Larissa Salsbury         Westbrook MS             36.20   NWI      
 10 Maeve Harnois            Westbrook MS             36.30   NWI      
 11 Sadie Shuster            Westbrook MS             36.90   NWI      
 12 Karima Habibzai          Westbrook MS             37.50   NWI      
 13 St. Clair                Westbrook MS             51.90   NWI      

                 Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash SR                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Cavanaugh         Westbrook MS             29.50   NWI     6
  2 Abbey Richardson         Memorial MS              29.90   NWI     4
  3 Erica Magnusson          Memorial MS              31.40   NWI     3
  4 Linnaea Miller           Westbrook MS             32.40   NWI     2
  5 Elizabeth Erbe           Lincoln MS               33.10   NWI   0.5
  5 Maggie Healy             Lincoln MS               33.10   NWI   0.5
  7 Maggie Risbara           Scarborough Middle S     33.20   NWI      
  8 Jordan Graffam           Westbrook MS             33.90   NWI      
  8 Anna Gikas               Scarborough Middle S     33.90   NWI      
 10 Maddy Rand               Scarborough Middle S     37.60   NWI      
 11 Grace Black              Scarborough Middle S     39.20   NWI      

              Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash JR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Ying                Lincoln MS             1:08.00     6
  2 Cameron Clifford         Lincoln MS             1:09.00     4
  3 Isiah Swarmstedt         Lincoln MS             1:15.00     3
  4 Baker                    Westbrook MS           1:29.00     2
  5 Jakob Lynham             Westbrook MS           1:30.00     1
  6 Clifford Estevez         Memorial MS            1:37.00      
  7 Adem Hassan              Memorial MS            1:42.00      

              Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash INT              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Northcut           Westbrook MS           1:03.00     5
  1 Muhammad Tavfik          Westbrook MS           1:03.00     5
  3 Zach Dyer                Memorial MS            1:08.00     3
  4 Joe Pichette             Lincoln MS             1:21.00     2
  5 Drew Edgecomb            Scarborough Middle S   1:34.00     1
  6 Jared Beers              Scarborough Middle S   1:35.00      

              Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash SR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tilley                   Memorial MS            1:01.00     6
  2 Sam Rusak                Scarborough Middle S   1:02.00     4
  3 Joshua Lombardo          Westbrook MS           1:04.00     3
  4 Jc Ndayisabye            Westbrook MS           1:07.00     2
  5 Sideny Bartlett          Westbrook MS           1:08.00     1
  6 Josiah Melanson          Lincoln MS             1:11.00      
  7 Jordan King              Westbrook MS           1:12.00      

              Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash JR              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilma Odong              Lincoln MS             1:15.00     6
  2 Doki Yanga               Lincoln MS             1:17.00     4
  3 Mazur                    Memorial MS            1:23.00   2.5
  3 Hope Higgins             Westbrook MS           1:23.00   2.5
  5 Hope Phelps              Westbrook MS           1:24.00     1
  6 Neeya Rostampour         Westbrook MS           1:29.00      
  7 Maddy Broda              Lincoln MS             1:32.00      
  8 Sarah Kamikazi           Westbrook MS           1:33.00      

             Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash INT              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annah Rossvall           Lincoln MS             1:07.00     6
  2 Delilah Graffam          Westbrook MS           1:14.00   3.5
  2 Ryleigh Bois             Scarborough Middle S   1:14.00   3.5
  4 Neeley Ward              Scarborough Middle S   1:23.00     2
  5 St. Clair                Westbrook MS           2:03.00     1

              Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash SR              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Thompson        Westbrook MS           1:08.00     6
  2 Bridgette Lally          Lincoln MS             1:09.00     4
  3 Caroline Goodwin         Scarborough Middle S   1:11.00   2.5
  3 Phoebe Letourneau        Memorial MS            1:11.00   2.5
  5 Toia Francis             Memorial MS            1:12.00     1
  6 Sarah Terrano            Westbrook MS           1:13.00      
  7 Kelsea Fuller            Westbrook MS           1:20.00      
  8 Marissa Carbone          Scarborough Middle S   1:21.00      

               Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run JR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mathieu Smith            Westbrook MS           2:48.00     6
  2 Haroon Abid              Westbrook MS           3:16.00     4
  3 Nick Green               Memorial MS            3:40.00     3

              Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run INT               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Pierce            Westbrook MS           2:53.00     6
  2 Kyle Jordan              Scarborough Middle S   2:55.00     4
  3 Patrick Sanderson        Westbrook MS           2:59.00     3

               Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run SR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Whitlock         Westbrook MS           2:34.00     6
  2 Steven Smith             Memorial MS            2:43.00     4
  3 Dan Woodhouse            Memorial MS            2:54.00     3

              Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run JR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mackenzie Wight          Westbrook MS           3:03.00     6
  2 Taylor Nappi             Memorial MS            3:26.00     4

              Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run INT              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucy Tumavicus           Lincoln MS             2:57.00     6
  2 Madison Smith            Memorial MS            3:14.00     4
  3 Tuyen Ngyuen             Memorial MS            3:20.00     3

              Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run SR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Breunig         Westbrook MS           2:48.00     6
  2 Serena Mckenzie          Memorial MS            2:58.00     4
  3 Morgan Menezes           Westbrook MS           3:01.00     3
  4 Carrie O´gara            Westbrook MS           3:02.00     2
  5 Sarah Chase              Westbrook MS           3:36.00      
  6 Amber Mckenzie           Memorial MS            3:42.00     1

              Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run JR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Huele                    Memorial MS            6:29.00     6
  2 Samson                   Memorial MS            6:49.00     4
  3 Brooks                   Memorial MS            7:34.00     3

              Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run INT              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hyssona                  Memorial MS            5:58.00     6
  2 Charles Piper            Scarborough Middle S   6:13.00     4

              Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run SR               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jc Ndayisabye            Westbrook MS           5:55.00     6
  2 Steven Smith             Memorial MS            5:58.00     4
  3 Chris Larose             Westbrook MS           6:11.00     3
  4 Dan Woodhouse            Memorial MS            6:31.00     2
  5 Calvin Labersmih         Memorial MS            6:36.00     1

              Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run JR              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryn Sylvia              Lincoln MS             6:24.00     6
  2 Mackenzie Wight          Westbrook MS           7:07.00     4
  3 Brown                    Lincoln MS             7:42.00     3

             Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run INT              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Wyman              Scarborough Middle S   6:54.00     6
  2 Madison Smith            Memorial MS            7:15.00     4

              Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run SR              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marissa Carbone          Scarborough Middle S   6:27.00     6
  2 Serena Mckenzie          Memorial MS            6:38.00     4
  3 Morgan Menezes           Westbrook MS           6:57.00     3
  4 Carrie O´gara            Westbrook MS           7:05.00     2
  5 Ily Libby                Scarborough Middle S   7:11.00     1
  6 Ellen Shaw               Scarborough Middle S   7:13.00      
  7 Amber Mckenzie           Memorial MS            8:11.00      

          Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JR           
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Memorial MS                                1:01.00     6
  2 Memorial MS                                1:02.00     3
  3 Lincoln MS                                 1:02.60     1
  4 Westbrook MS                               1:05.50      

          Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INT          
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westbrook MS                                 57.70     6
  2 Scarborough Middle School                  1:02.00     3

          Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SR           
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westbrook MS                                 52.70     6
  2 Memorial MS                                  53.80     3
  3 Scarborough Middle School                    54.00     1

          Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JR          
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lincoln MS                                 1:04.40     6
  2 Memorial MS                                1:06.30     3
  3 Memorial MS                                1:06.80     1
  4 Westbrook MS                               1:07.00      

         Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INT          
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lincoln MS                                 1:00.00     6
  2 Westbrook MS                               1:02.00     3
  3 Memorial MS                                1:04.00     1
  4 Scarborough Middle School                  1:07.00      

          Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SR          
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Memorial MS                                  59.10     6
  2 Scarborough Middle School                    59.70     3
  3 Westbrook MS                               1:01.00     1
  4 Lincoln MS                                 1:07.00      

                    Middle School Boys Long Jump JR                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joel Devarney            Westbrook MS          12-10.00   NWI     6
  2 Jakob Lynham             Westbrook MS          12-01.00   NWI     4
  3 Dylan Houle              Memorial MS           11-10.00   NWI     3
  4 Sam Boswell              Memorial MS           11-05.00   NWI   1.5
  4 Josiah Melanson          Lincoln MS            11-05.00   NWI   1.5
  6 Max Valmond              Lincoln MS            11-00.00   NWI      
  7 Nick Green               Memorial MS           10-05.00   NWI      
  8 Hassan Abdi              Memorial MS           10-00.00   NWI      
  9 Carter Cornish           Westbrook MS           9-10.00   NWI      
 10 Clifford Estevez         Memorial MS            9-05.00   NWI      
 11 Cameron Clifford         Lincoln MS             9-04.00   NWI      
 12 Michael Mooney           Westbrook MS           9-02.00   NWI      
 13 Haroon Abid              Westbrook MS           9-01.00   NWI      
 14 Max Gailey               Memorial MS            8-04.00   NWI      
 15 Silas Boxer-macomber     Lincoln MS             8-00.00   NWI      
 16 Adem Hassan              Memorial MS            6-08.00   NWI      

                   Middle School Boys Long Jump INT                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Jipson            Scarborough Middle S  14-03.60   NWI     6
  2 Zach Dyer                Memorial MS           14-03.00   NWI     4
  3 Taylor Halsey            Lincoln MS            13-07.00   NWI     3
  4 Austin Pierce            Westbrook MS          13-03.00   NWI     2
  5 Jacob Daniels            Westbrook MS          13-02.00   NWI     1
  6 Dylan Ho                 Westbrook MS          13-00.00   NWI      
  7 Kyle Jordan              Scarborough Middle S  11-06.00   NWI      
  8 Tristan Stevens          Westbrook MS          10-08.00   NWI      
  9 Matt Konkoly             Scarborough Middle S  10-05.00   NWI      
 10 Joe Pichette             Lincoln MS             9-09.00   NWI      
 11 Kemal Durdag             Scarborough Middle S   8-11.00   NWI      

                    Middle School Boys Long Jump SR                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Rusak                Scarborough Middle S  16-10.00   NWI     6
  2 Taylor Grassi            Lincoln MS            16-07.00   NWI     4
  3 Hunter SpragueNason      Westbrook MS          16-00.00   NWI     3
  4 Michael Jamison          Scarborough Middle S  15-00.00   NWI     2
  5 Mason Kaserman           Lincoln MS            13-11.00   NWI     1
  6 Sideny Bartlett          Westbrook MS          13-07.00   NWI      
  7 Jc Ndayisabye            Westbrook MS          13-05.00   NWI      
  8 Alex Dionne              Scarborough Middle S  13-03.00   NWI      
  9 Ryan Barr                Scarborough Middle S  13-02.00   NWI      
 10 John Espinal             Lincoln MS            12-10.00   NWI      
 11 Calvin Labersmih         Memorial MS           12-09.00   NWI      
 12 Jordan King              Westbrook MS          12-03.00   NWI      
 13 Mason Mangarelli         Westbrook MS           8-02.00   NWI      
 14 Brady Fitzgerald         Memorial MS            2-07.00   NWI      

                   Middle School Girls Long Jump JR                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edwards                  Memorial MS           11-09.00   NWI     6
  2 Mackenzie Wight          Westbrook MS          11-03.00   NWI   3.5
  2 Anna Thach               Lincoln MS            11-03.00   NWI   3.5
  4 Josie Leblanc            Westbrook MS          10-01.50   NWI     2
  5 Jalion McLean            Memorial MS            9-09.00   NWI     1
  6 Hope Phelps              Westbrook MS           9-08.00   NWI      
  7 King                     Memorial MS            9-06.00   NWI      
  8 Kabengo                  Memorial MS            9-02.00   NWI      
  9 Neeya Rostampour         Westbrook MS           9-00.00   NWI      
 10 Muhmond                  Memorial MS            8-10.00   NWI      
 11 Sarah Kamikazi           Westbrook MS           6-07.00   NWI      

                   Middle School Girls Long Jump INT                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annah Rossvall           Lincoln MS            15-09.00   NWI     6
  2 Lizzy Barlow             Westbrook MS          12-03.00   NWI     4
  3 Jacylan Hazelwood        Westbrook MS          11-06.00   NWI     3
  4 Julia Wyman              Scarborough Middle S  10-10.00   NWI     2
  5 Sadie Shuster            Westbrook MS          10-07.00   NWI     1
  6 Maeve Harnois            Westbrook MS          10-04.00   NWI      
  7 Jurtis                   Lincoln MS             9-10.00   NWI      
  8 Sammi Gummoe             Westbrook MS           9-09.00   NWI      
  9 Larissa Salsbury         Westbrook MS           9-00.00   NWI      
 10 Delilah Graffam          Westbrook MS           8-09.00   NWI      
 11 Sivik                    Memorial MS            6-10.00   NWI      

                   Middle School Girls Long Jump SR                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Breunig         Westbrook MS          13-05.00   NWI     6
  2 Carrie O´gara            Westbrook MS          12-04.00   NWI     4
  3 Samantha Thompson        Westbrook MS          11-10.00   NWI     3
  4 Kelsea Fuller            Westbrook MS           9-07.00   NWI      
  5 Brittany Crocker         Westbrook MS           9-06.00   NWI      
  6 Jordan Graffam           Westbrook MS           9-03.00   NWI      

                 Middle School Boys High Jump JR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tuongthach Gatket        Westbrook MS           4-06.00     6
  2 Josh Ying                Lincoln MS             4-06.00     4
  3 Kyle Champagne           Westbrook MS           4-00.00   2.5
  3 Abier Manyiel            Westbrook MS           4-00.00   2.5
  5 Ruay Bol                 Memorial MS            4-00.00     1
  6 Ben Sivik                Memorial MS            4-00.00      

                 Middle School Boys High Jump SR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emmett Peoples           Scarborough Middle S   5-04.00     6
  2 Nick Discatio            Scarborough Middle S   4-10.00     4
  3 Taylor Grassi            Lincoln MS             4-08.00     3
  4 Ytbarek Hailegiorgis     Westbrook MS           4-06.00     2
  5 JD Ndayishime            Westbrook MS           4-04.00   0.5
  5 Ansel Stilly             Memorial MS            4-04.00   0.5
  7 Brandon Gagne            Memorial MS            4-02.00      
  8 Sadiki Stewert           Memorial MS            4-00.00      

                Middle School Girls High Jump JR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donna Thach              Lincoln MS             3-10.00     6
  2 Isabella Serrano         Westbrook MS           3-06.00     4

                Middle School Girls High Jump INT                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lingdong Bol             Memorial MS            4-06.00     6
  2 Lucy Tumavicus           Lincoln MS             4-02.00     4
  3 Madison Smith            Memorial MS            3-08.00     3
  4 Jacylan Hazelwood        Westbrook MS           3-06.00     2

                Middle School Girls High Jump SR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Gott            Scarborough Middle S   4-04.00     6
  2 Maisy Sylvester          Scarborough Middle S   4-02.00     4
  3 Kelsey Cavanaugh         Westbrook MS           4-00.00     3
  4 Sarah Terrano            Westbrook MS           4-00.00     2
  5 Phoebe Letourneau        Memorial MS            4-00.00     1

                 Middle School Boys Shot Put JR                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josiah Melanson          Lincoln MS            29-00.00     6
  2 Swanson                  Memorial MS           27-09.00     4
  3 Zach Pelletier           Westbrook MS          24-00.00     3
  4 Bracket                  Memorial MS           20-06.00     2

                 Middle School Boys Shot Put INT                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Casiano                  Memorial MS           28-09.00     6
  2 Mark Preston             Westbrook MS          25-09.00     4
  3 Hyssona                  Memorial MS           24-05.00     3
  4 Patrick Sanderson        Westbrook MS          23-02.00     2
  5 Domini Creenan           Westbrook MS          22-07.00     1
  6 Evan Thuotte             Westbrook MS          19-10.00      

                 Middle School Boys Shot Put SR                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Davoli           Scarborough Middle S  35-00.00     6
  2 Sebastian Osborne        Scarborough Middle S  32-08.00     4
  3 Zack Troiano             Westbrook MS          31-04.00     3
  4 Greg Morse               Westbrook MS          29-09.00     2

                 Middle School Girls Shot Put JR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ivy                      Memorial MS           20-11.00     6
  2 Hope Higgins             Westbrook MS          20-06.00     4
  3 Sopa Mongu               Westbrook MS          19-11.00     3
  4 Mazur                    Memorial MS           19-05.00     2
  5 Venditly                 Memorial MS           18-01.00     1
  6 Nyagoa Bayak             Westbrook MS          17-09.00      
  7 Kabengo                  Memorial MS           17-07.00      
  8 Emma Lombardo            Westbrook MS          17-05.00      
  9 Mahmgan                  Lincoln MS            16-08.00      
 10 Stedy                    Memorial MS           16-02.00      
 11 Rahima Habibzai          Westbrook MS          13-04.00      

                Middle School Girls Shot Put INT                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sadie Shuster            Westbrook MS          16-06.00     6
  2 Larissa Salsbury         Westbrook MS          15-02.00     4

                 Middle School Girls Shot Put SR                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abbey Richardson         Memorial MS           24-08.00     6
  2 Erica Magnusson          Memorial MS           23-09.00     4
  3 Holsten                  Lincoln MS            22-00.00     3
  4 Brittany Crocker         Westbrook MS          21-02.00     2
  5 Taylor Nappi             Memorial MS           16-07.00     1



       Middle School Girls Team Scores (30 Events Scored)        
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westbrook MS               149.5  46.5  26  16.5   4  56.5   0  
  2 Lincoln MS                  123    60   15  13.5  12  22.5   0  
  3 Memorial MS                111.5  27.5  24   12   11   37    0  
  4 Scarborough Middle School   40     10   13    2    3   12    0  


        Middle School Boys Team Scores (28 Events Scored)        
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westbrook MS               178.5   65   34   23   12  44.5   0  
  2 Memorial MS                114.5   38   36   3.5  12   25    0  
  3 Scarborough Middle School   63     11    8    6    4   34    0  
  4 Lincoln MS                 53.5    30    0    0    1  22.5   0