Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2015 08:17 PM
Bidd/Sanf/SP - 5/13/2015
South Portland High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Magnuson, Lauren So. Portland 12.85 1 5
2 Selser, Juliana So. Portland 13.28 1 3
3 Janelle, Peyton Biddeford 13.85 1 2
4 Murley, Lily Sanford 13.88 1 1
5 Thomas, Conchita Biddeford 14.05 1
6 Gray, Sorayah Sanford 14.11 2
7 Perry, Madison Biddeford 14.16 2
8 Isakovic, Edita So. Portland 14.41 2
9 Tanguay, Jacquelynn So. Portland 14.43 2
10 Teung, Sarina Sanford 14.44 1
11 Magnuson, Erica So. Portland 14.47 2
12 Perez, Niki Sanford 14.57 1
13 Francis, Toia So. Portland 14.73 3
14 Dubois, Emily Biddeford 14.76 2
15 Letourneau, Phoebe So. Portland 14.93 3
16 Demers, Heidi Sanford 14.94 6
17 Blais, Sarah Sanford 15.19 6
18 Gordon, Lydia Biddeford 15.27 3
19 Wadley, Kyra Biddeford 15.33 4
20 Moccia, Sam Sanford 15.34 2
21 McCann, Kelli So. Portland 15.43 4
22 Cote, Sophie Sanford 15.50 3
23 Clendaniel, Sidney Sanford 15.54 3
24 Blackwell-Orr, Janey So. Portland 15.62 4
25 Ouch, Cherline Sanford 15.69 5
26 Frasier, Kara Sanford 15.85 3
27 Smith, Amber Sanford 16.43 5
28 Temmer, Soleil Sanford 16.45 4
29 Tierney, Taylor Sanford 16.49 4
30 Woodman, Hailey Biddeford 17.31 4
31 Kenison-Conley, Liberty So. Portland 18.00 5
32 Paul, Ashley Biddeford 18.33 5
33 King, Moriah Biddeford 21.24 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Magnuson, Lauren So. Portland 26.96 5 5
2 O'Brien, Callie So. Portland 28.17 5 3
3 Thomas, Conchita Biddeford 28.66 5 2
4 Janelle, Peyton Biddeford 28.76 5 1
5 Tanguay, Jacquelynn So. Portland 29.84 4
6 Isakovic, Edita So. Portland 29.89 5
7 Magnuson, Erica So. Portland 30.19 4
8 Francis, Toia So. Portland 30.40 4
9 Hoyte, Cree So. Portland 31.02 4
10 Perez, Niki Sanford 31.24 4
11 Letourneau, Phoebe So. Portland 31.35 3
12 Demers, Heidi Sanford 32.32 4
13 Clendaniel, Sidney Sanford 32.54 2
14 Demers, Phoenix Sanford 32.63 1
15 Cote, Sophie Sanford 32.64 4
16 Blais, Sarah Sanford 32.80 2
17 Simmons, Hannah Sanford 33.09 2
18 Frasier, Kara Sanford 33.13 3
19 Dubois, Emily Biddeford 33.53 3
20 Moccia, Sam Sanford 33.93 1
21 Wadley, Kyra Biddeford 34.56 3
22 Gordon, Lydia Biddeford 34.88 3
23 Smith, Amber Sanford 35.36 2
24 McKenzie, Jasmine So. Portland 35.75 3
25 Ouch, Cherline Sanford 36.82 2
26 Jalbert, Kaysa Sanford 37.44 1
27 McKenzie, Kyndra So. Portland 39.27 3
28 Paul, Ashley Biddeford 40.66 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Janelle, Peyton Biddeford 1:07.43 2 5
2 Perry, Madison Biddeford 1:08.57 2 3
3 Upton, Brittney So. Portland 1:09.34 2 2
4 Demers, Phoenix Sanford 1:12.14 2 1
5 Souliere, Olivia Biddeford 1:13.71 2
6 Donahue, Abby So. Portland 1:16.34 2
7 McCann, Kelli So. Portland 1:16.82 1
8 Ouch, Cherline Sanford 1:17.69 1
9 Gordon, Lydia Biddeford 1:19.54 1
10 Blais, Sarah Sanford 1:21.04 1
11 Tierney, Taylor Sanford 1:22.73 1
12 McKenzie, Kyndra So. Portland 1:26.12 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Selser, Juliana So. Portland 2:23.94 5
2 Fink, Lauren Sanford 2:35.39 3
3 Blackwell-Orr, Janey So. Portland 2:38.08 2
4 Dorais, Leia Biddeford 2:43.72 1
5 Young, Phoiphailin Biddeford 2:44.86
6 Camire, Summer Sanford 2:47.77
7 Nappi, Taylor So. Portland 3:06.07
8 Brown, Corrissa Biddeford 3:37.75
9 Blanchard, Kaylee Biddeford 4:00.12
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loring, Casey So. Portland 5:34.53 5
2 McKenzie, Serena So. Portland 5:35.95 3
3 Melton, Lani Biddeford 6:19.90 2
4 DiPhilippo, Jenny So. Portland 6:20.63 1
5 Campbell, Rebecca Sanford 6:31.62
6 Laverriere, Abby Biddeford 6:34.01
7 Heffernan, Marissa Biddeford 6:35.60
8 McGoon, Baileigh Sanford 6:53.48
9 Smith, Madison So. Portland 7:26.90
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKenzie, Serena So. Portland 12:07.95 5
2 Loring, Casey So. Portland 12:25.22 3
3 Melton, Lani Biddeford 13:48.47 2
4 Heffernan, Marissa Biddeford 13:48.54 1
5 Laverriere, Abby Biddeford 14:34.06
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Callie So. Portland 16.86 5
2 L'Heureux, Allison Sanford 19.97 3
3 Dorais, Leia Biddeford 20.24 2
4 Clark, Ashley Sanford 20.31 1
5 Gray, Sorayah Sanford 20.63
6 Moccia, Sam Sanford 20.68
7 Markland, Cari Sanford 22.00
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Sorayah Sanford 54.91 5
2 Simmons, Hannah Sanford 1:00.33 3
3 Clark, Ashley Sanford 1:04.81 2
4 Markland, Cari Sanford 1:07.02 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 South Portland High School 52.90 5
2 Sanford HIgh School 56.07 3
3 Biddeford High School 58.34
4 Sanford HIgh School 'B' 1:01.64
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 South Portland High School 4:38.20 5
2 Sanford HIgh School 4:51.83 3
3 Biddeford High School 4:54.64
4 South Portland High School 'B' 5:29.30
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanford HIgh School 11:57.50 5
2 South Portland High School 12:40.86 3
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Callie So. Portland 4-10.00 5
2 Gray, Sorayah Sanford 4-04.00 3
3 Leblanc, Nicole Sanford 4-02.00 2
-- Isakovic, Edita So. Portland NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 L'Heureux, Allison Sanford 15-11.00 5
2 Thomas, Conchita Biddeford 14-04.50 3
3 Young, Phoiphailin Biddeford 13-11.50 2
4 Letourneau, Phoebe So. Portland 13-01.00 1
5 Souliere, Olivia Biddeford 12-11.00
6 Tanguay, Jacquelynn So. Portland 12-10.25
7 Teung, Sarina Sanford 12-09.50
8 Clendaniel, Sidney Sanford 11-07.00
9 Gordon, Lydia Biddeford 11-03.25
10 Leblanc, Nicole Sanford 11-03.00
-- Abdullahi, Hodo So. Portland ND
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 L'Heureux, Allison Sanford 30-10.00 5
2 Letourneau, Phoebe So. Portland 28-04.25 3
3 Tanguay, Jacquelynn So. Portland 27-03.00 2
4 Teung, Sarina Sanford 27-00.00 1
5 McCann, Kelli So. Portland 26-01.00
6 Morrison, Tian Sanford 24-02.25
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cote, Kendra Biddeford 28-09.00 5
2 Medici, Michelle So. Portland 28-01.00 3
3 Cyr, Julia Sanford 28-00.00 2
4 Burnham, Jade Biddeford 27-05.00 1
5 Saing, Anna Sanford 24-06.00
6 Magnuson, Erica So. Portland 24-05.00
7 Sheltra, Josie Biddeford 24-04.00
8 Penny, Morganne Sanford 22-00.00
8 Tanguay, Micaela Biddeford 22-00.00
10 Hill, Kaitlyn Biddeford 21-03.75
11 Douglas, Sabrina Biddeford 21-01.00
12 Markland, Cari Sanford 20-10.00
12 Nevells, Krystal So. Portland 20-10.00
14 Brooks, Kaitlyn Biddeford 20-03.00
15 Smith, Amber Sanford 19-10.00
16 Shaw, Sarah Sanford 19-01.00
17 Temmer, Soleil Sanford 18-07.00
18 Kenison-Conley, Liberty So. Portland 18-06.00
19 Gill, Marianly Sanford 18-00.00
20 Clendaniel, Victoria Sanford 17-04.00
21 Paul, Ashley Biddeford 15-09.00
22 King, Moriah Biddeford 12-06.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cote, Kendra Biddeford 85-02 5
2 Cyr, Julia Sanford 84-04 3
3 Medici, Michelle So. Portland 75-03 2
4 Burnham, Jade Biddeford 74-04 1
5 Magnuson, Erica So. Portland 70-05
6 Saing, Anna Sanford 69-02
7 Shaw, Sarah Sanford 63-00
8 Woodman, Hailey Biddeford 60-00
9 Hill, Kaitlyn Biddeford 59-05
10 Penny, Morganne Sanford 59-01
11 Kenison-Conley, Liberty So. Portland 57-02
12 Clendaniel, Victoria Sanford 55-08
13 Douglas, Sabrina Biddeford 54-02
14 Nevells, Krystal So. Portland 53-09
14 Tanguay, Micaela Biddeford 53-09
16 Sheltra, Josie Biddeford 51-10
17 Brooks, Kaitlyn Biddeford 50-05
18 Hoyte, Cree So. Portland 47-09
19 Gill, Marianly Sanford 46-07
20 King, Moriah Biddeford 30-00
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Medici, Michelle So. Portland 89-03 5
2 Camire, Summer Sanford 87-06 3
3 Hoyte, Cree So. Portland 87-03 2
4 Sheltra, Josie Biddeford 85-06 1
5 Saing, Anna Sanford 84-00
6 Cote, Kendra Biddeford 81-03
7 Leblanc, Nicole Sanford 70-00
8 Cyr, Julia Sanford 66-05
9 Tanguay, Micaela Biddeford 63-00
10 Clendaniel, Victoria Sanford 62-04
11 Temmer, Soleil Sanford 61-03
12 Donahue, Abby So. Portland 58-09
13 Penny, Morganne Sanford 56-06
14 Woodman, Hailey Biddeford 55-04
15 Demers, Phoenix Sanford 52-01
16 Gill, Marianly Sanford 50-07
17 Jalbert, Kaysa Sanford 48-01
18 Shaw, Sarah Sanford 43-01
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Donahue, Abby So. Portland 9:12.19 5
2 Brown, Corrissa Biddeford 10:47.60 3
3 Nappi, Taylor So. Portland 11:00.99 2
4 McKenzie, Jasmine So. Portland 11:15.50 1
5 Morrison, Tian Sanford 13:51.02
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 South Portland High School SP 91
2 Sanford HIgh School SANF 55
3 Biddeford High School BIDD 42