Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC

       Dirigo, Gould, Hebron, Mt Abram, Mt Valley, St Doms @Telstar - 5/5/2015       
                         System.Data.DataRowView, BETHEL, ME                         

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dirigo High School                           55.30    10
  2 Mountain Valley                              55.70     8
  3 Mt. Abram                                  1:00.90     6

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dirigo High School                         4:58.00    10
  2 Mountain Valley                            5:00.60     8
  3 St. Dominic Regional High School           5:28.60     6

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dirigo High School                        14:33.60    10

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Sterling          Mountain Valley          18.60   NWI    10
  2 Ashley Russell           Mountain Valley          19.50   NWI     8
  3 Rebekah Howard           Mt. Abram                20.40   NWI     6
  4 Avery Taylor             Mt. Abram                21.60   NWI     4
  5 Lilybeth Maiers-nisbe    Hebron Academy           21.90   NWI     2
  6 Abby L'abbe              St. Dominic Regional     22.10   NWI     1

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Doud             Dirigo High School       51.20    10
  2 Sam Shorey               Mountain Valley          58.60     8
  3 Abby L'abbe              St. Dominic Regional   1:04.50     6
  4 Felicity Leclerc         Mountain Valley        1:06.50     4
  5 Lilybeth Maiers-nisbe    Hebron Academy         1:12.20     2
  6 Rebekah Howard           Mt. Abram              1:12.90     1

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abby L'abbe              St. Dominic Regional   3:17.60    10
  2 Hannah Koch              Mountain Valley        3:21.20     8
  3 Annie Carmen             St. Dominic Regional   4:00.20     6

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ella Brown               St. Dominic Regional   5:59.00    10
  2 Gabi Stone               Telstar Regional Hig   6:07.40     8
  3 Jessica Conant           Dirigo High School     6:13.70     6
  4 Emily Carney             St. Dominic Regional   6:33.00     4
  5 Carla Boyle-wight        Telstar Regional Hig   6:38.50     2
  6 Yue Wu                   Hebron Academy         7:44.30     1

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ella Brown               St. Dominic Regional  12:46.20    10
  2 Sydney Sirois            St. Dominic Regional  12:54.20     8
  3 Kaitlyn Brown            Telstar Regional Hig  13:22.70     6
  4 Emily Carney             St. Dominic Regional  14:45.90     4

               Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Sirois            St. Dominic Regional   8:05.10    10
  2 Lily Meehan              Dirigo High School    10:34.40     8
  3 Rebekah Howard           Mt. Abram             11:55.40     6
  4 Anna Chabot              Mt. Abram             11:55.70     4

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keniesha Pinder          Hebron Academy           12.90   NWI    10
  2 Sabrina Doud             Dirigo High School       13.90   NWI     8
  3 Sarah Klein              Mountain Valley          14.10   NWI     4 .100
  3 Leann Mcnally            Mountain Valley          14.10   NWI     4 .100
  3 Gabrielle Chartier       Dirigo High School       14.10   NWI     4 .100
  6 Lindsey Huff             Mt. Abram                14.30   NWI     1
  7 Alexis Lalibert          St. Dominic Regional     14.50   NWI      
  8 Sam Shorey               Mountain Valley          15.00   NWI      
  9 Sam Munroe               Hebron Academy           15.20   NWI      
 10 Keely Marble             Mt. Abram                15.30   NWI      
 11 Felicity Leclerc         Mountain Valley          15.70   NWI      
 12 Julia Perry              Mountain Valley          16.00   NWI      
 13 Krista Wilson            Mt. Abram                18.60   NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keniesha Pinder          Hebron Academy         1:02.80    10
  2 Emily Billings           Mountain Valley        1:10.30     8
  3 Megan D'alessandro       St. Dominic Regional   1:12.00     6
  4 Abbie Blauvelt           Mountain Valley        1:15.50     4
  5 Marta Opie               Telstar Regional Hig   1:16.20     2
  6 Marissa Crosby           Mountain Valley        1:16.60     1
  7 Jeana Ronan              Mountain Valley        1:17.80      
  8 Zoe Tacheny              Dirigo High School     1:20.10      
  9 Katrina Maximic          Mt. Abram              1:22.70      
 10 Kelsey Wood              Mt. Abram              1:27.20      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keniesha Pinder          Hebron Academy           27.80   NWI    10
  2 Jessica Conant           Dirigo High School       29.20   NWI     8
  3 Emily Billings           Mountain Valley          29.50   NWI     6
  4 Lindsey Huff             Mt. Abram                30.20   NWI     4
  5 Gabrielle Chartier       Dirigo High School       30.40   NWI     2
  6 Lauren Sterling          Mountain Valley          30.60   NWI     1
  7 Risa Marble              Mt. Abram                30.70   NWI       .700
  7 Alexa Kesaris            St. Dominic Regional     30.70   NWI       .700
  9 Leann Mcnally            Mountain Valley          30.80   NWI      
 10 Jeana Ronan              Mountain Valley          32.50   NWI      
 11 Megan D'alessandro       St. Dominic Regional     32.60   NWI      
 12 Keely Marble             Mt. Abram                32.70   NWI      
 13 Amelie Crowe             St. Dominic Regional     33.60   NWI      
 14 Sally Stevens            Mt. Abram                34.70   NWI      
 15 Yue Wu                   Hebron Academy           36.70   NWI      
 16 Katrina Maximic          Mt. Abram                37.30   NWI      
 17 Kalya Martin             Dirigo High School       40.60   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Russell           Mountain Valley        4-04.00    10
  2 Danya Vandrey            Mt. Abram              4-02.00     8 JD
  3 Avery Taylor             Mt. Abram              4-02.00     6 JD
  4 Eliza Sitz               Mt. Abram              4-00.00     4

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stacey Roberts           Mountain Valley       25-09.00    10
  2 Danya Vandrey            Mt. Abram             25-00.00     8
  3 Katlyn Marble            Mt. Abram             22-11.00     6
  4 Rachel Knight            Dirigo High School    21-05.00     4
  5 Rebecca Reed             Mt. Abram             21-00.00     2
  6 Abbie Blauvelt           Mountain Valley       20-08.00     1

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Risa Marble              Mt. Abram                67-09    10
  2 Rachel Knight            Dirigo High School       59-02     8
  3 Danya Vandrey            Mt. Abram                57-01     6
  4 Katlyn Marble            Mt. Abram                55-09     4
  5 Zoe Tacheny              Dirigo High School       54-01     2
  6 Jasmine Smith            Mt. Abram                52-00      
  7 Lily Meehan              Dirigo High School       51-10     1
  8 Jill Conant              Dirigo High School       49-07      
  9 Rebecca Reed             Mt. Abram                48-07      
 10 Kelsey Wood              Mt. Abram                45-05      
 11 Eliza Sitz               Mt. Abram                45-00      
 12 Katrina Maximic          Mt. Abram                40-11      
 13 Stacey Roberts           Mountain Valley          37-09      
 14 Kalya Martin             Dirigo High School       33-03      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Klein              Mountain Valley       13-11.50   NWI    10
  2 Gabrielle Chartier       Dirigo High School    13-05.50   NWI     8
  3 Ashley Russell           Mountain Valley       13-05.00   NWI     6
  4 Sabrina Doud             Dirigo High School    13-03.50   NWI     4
  5 Leann Mcnally            Mountain Valley       12-11.50   NWI     2
  6 Nikki Dumond             Dirigo High School    12-10.00   NWI     1
  7 Avery Taylor             Mt. Abram             12-02.00   NWI      
  8 Lauren Sterling          Mountain Valley       12-00.00   NWI      
  9 Kelsey Wood              Mt. Abram              9-03.50   NWI      

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maureen Glover           Telstar Regional Hig   5-00.00    10

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nikki Dumond             Dirigo High School    29-00.00   NWI    10
  2 Abbie Blauvelt           Mountain Valley       28-08.00   NWI     8
  3 Hannah Koch              Mountain Valley       24-11.00   NWI     6

                   Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Meagen Morrison          Dirigo High School       74-03    10
  2 Risa Marble              Mt. Abram                70-04     8
  3 Kadie Veinote            St. Dominic Regional     68-08     6
  4 Danya Vandrey            Mt. Abram                67-03     4
  5 Amelie Crowe             St. Dominic Regional     66-11     2
  6 Alexa Kesaris            St. Dominic Regional     64-11     1
  7 Hannah Koch              Mountain Valley          64-10      
  8 Alexis Lalibert          St. Dominic Regional     62-01      
  9 Eliza Sitz               Mt. Abram                60-05      
 10 Jasmine Smith            Mt. Abram                57-05      
 11 Jill Conant              Dirigo High School       54-09      
 12 Stacey Roberts           Mountain Valley          51-08      
 13 Lauren Sterling          Mountain Valley          44-09      
 14 Rebecca Reed             Mt. Abram                41-03      
 15 Annie Carmen             St. Dominic Regional     34-00      
 16 Kalya Martin             Dirigo High School       33-02      



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (19 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mountain Valley             135    31    8   30   16   11   42    0  
  2 Dirigo High School          124    22    6   10   30   25   23    8  
  3 Mt. Abram                   98      5    0   11    6   48   18   10  
  4 St. Dominic Regional High   90      6   52    7    6    9    0   10  
  5 Hebron Academy              35     30    1    4    0    0    0    0  
  6 Telstar Regional High Sch   28      2   16    0    0    0   10    0