Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2016 09:00 PM
Tripp MS 11 May - 5/11/2016
Leavitt Area High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Foster, Lauren LMS 4:49.93
2 bunnitt, laila LMS 4:51.62
3 Kirk, Charlotte BJHS 5:04.48
4 Dustin, Sydney MAMS 5:05.97
5 Hanna, Emma MAMS 5:11.53
6 Bilodeau, Kate LMS 5:12.83
7 Martin, Gwen MAMS 5:14.38
8 Begin, Emma LMS 5:39.03
9 Hassan, Hawa LMS 5:45.24
10 Ineza, Sheina LMS 5:54.44
11 Jean, Brooke LMS 5:54.84
12 Michaud, Jayden Tripp 5:55.46
13 Reichert, Milena MAMS 6:17.37
14 Peabody, Ella BJHS 6:33.06
15 Webber, Meghan Tripp 6:56.26
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Phillips, Sydney MAMS 10.40 3
2 Plourde, Myra Tripp 10.94 3
3 Ladner, Ophelia BJHS 10.98 3
4 Lynch, Katie MAMS 11.08 3
5 Citenga, Benedict LMS 11.29 1
6 Kirk, Charlotte BJHS 11.47 3
7 Green, Kaeden BJHS 11.70 2
8 Wheeler, Mary MAMS 11.81 2
9 Parks, Jasmine MAMS 11.94 1
10 Shaw, Michaela BJHS 12.06 3
11 Trebilcock, Grace MAMS 12.07 3
12 Kahan, Bridget LMS 12.36 2
12 Hassan, Hawa LMS 12.36 2
14 Seliano, Victoria LMS 12.64 1
15 Nason, Brooke Tripp 12.68 2
16 Martel, Paige Tripp 12.69 2
17 Saxton, Ava MAMS 12.81 1
18 Chingos, Margaret BJHS 13.08 3
19 Bergeron, Kaylee MAMS 13.43 1
20 Hatrick, Lily BJHS 13.49 2
21 Hemberger, Aela BJHS 13.67 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carpenter, Jayden Tripp 13.40 8
2 FitzPatrick, Wyley MAMS 13.82 8
3 Schinhofen, Rayna BJHS 14.38 8
4 Holtet, Brea MAMS 14.57 8
5 Bolduc, Katrina LMS 14.60 7
6 Beaudry, Chelsea LMS 14.67 8
7 Parker, Anna BJHS 14.72 2
8 Thiboutot, Brennan MAMS 14.74 8
9 Trask, Aaliyah Tripp 14.84 3
10 Petrin, Ava Tripp 14.96 7
11 Thiboutot, Barrett MAMS 15.02 6
12 LeDuc, Bella BJHS 15.03 8
13 Blease, Elsa MAMS 15.11 1
14 Barnhart, Tasha BJHS 15.13 7
15 Levasseur, Olyvia MAMS 15.18 8
16 Petterson, Brynn BJHS 15.27 7
17 Citenga, Benedict LMS 15.34 3
18 Aliyow, Ubah LMS 15.35 6
19 Tapley, Alexis Tripp 15.36 7
20 Saxton, Ava MAMS 15.44 6
21 Langston, Mikaela MAMS 15.48 2
22 Marchildon, Greta MAMS 15.51 7
23 Barker, Emelia MAMS 15.57 6
23 Hawksley, Alex Tripp 15.57 2
25 Robinison, Madison Tripp 15.60 6
26 Plourde, Myra Tripp 15.61 5
27 McCourt, Ashley MAMS 15.81 6
28 Koslosky, Lily MAMS 15.85 6
29 Ladner, Ophelia BJHS 15.89 6
30 Searles, Shyahn Tripp 15.92 5
31 Swett, Maranda LMS 15.98 5
32 McIntyre, Libby Tripp 16.01 5
33 Snowdon, Lacey BJHS 16.14 7
34 Chavoustie, Laura BJHS 16.17 5
35 McKenney, Emilia MAMS 16.38 5
36 Cooper, Madison Tripp 16.46 4
37 Rand, Lea BJHS 16.65 4
38 Nigro, Ella BJHS 16.67 3
39 Martel, Paige Tripp 16.83 5
40 Arnold, Carey BJHS 16.86 7
41 Karwacky, Amelia BJHS 16.88 1
42 Turgeon, Micaela BJHS 16.93 4
43 Norton, Ryan BJHS 16.94 2
44 Merrill, Cailyn Tripp 17.03 3
45 Wheeler, Caroline MAMS 17.10 5
46 Bergeron, Kaylee MAMS 17.23 4
47 Cooper, Isabella Tripp 17.57 3
48 Ineza, Sheina LMS 17.61 4
49 Peabody, Ella BJHS 17.81 1
50 Jacobson, Delaney MAMS 17.91 4
51 Collier, Lily MAMS 18.35 2
52 Reichert, Milena MAMS 19.56 1
53 Crowell, Mya Tripp 20.12 3
54 Moody, Madison BJHS 20.30 2
55 Ney, Natalie BJHS 20.76 3
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ciembroniewicz, Camila MAMS 5:53.64
2 Ashby, Micaela BJHS 6:21.23
3 Negley, Jaidyn Tripp 6:38.81
4 Teklu, Zeinet LMS 6:49.13
5 Wheeler, Mary MAMS 7:12.56
6 Dolley, Adeline BJHS 7:46.93
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'A' 57.39 2
2 Tripp Middle School 'A' 58.81 1
3 Brunswick Jr. High School 'A' 1:01.00 2
4 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'B' x1:03.27 1
5 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'C' x1:03.63 2
6 Brunswick Jr. High School 'D' x1:04.95 2
7 Brunswick Jr. High School 'B' x1:05.07 2
8 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'E' x1:06.91 1
9 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'D' x1:07.30 2
10 Brunswick Jr. High School 'C' x1:07.37 2
-- Lewiston Middle School 'A' DQ 2
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 FitzPatrick, Wyley MAMS 1:05.90 3
2 Strachan, Emily LMS 1:09.96 3
3 Schinhofen, Rayna BJHS 1:10.58 3
4 Greenleaf, Kyla MAMS 1:11.04 3
5 McCourt, Ashley MAMS 1:15.12 3
6 Skinner, Sadie MAMS 1:15.56 1
7 Levasseur, Olyvia MAMS 1:16.02 3
8 Langley, Kenzie LMS 1:17.07 3
9 Robinison, Madison Tripp 1:17.19 2
10 Searles, Siarah Tripp 1:18.53 2
11 Hemberger, Aela BJHS 1:19.63 2
12 Barker, Emelia MAMS 1:20.25 3
13 Hatrick, Lily BJHS 1:21.41 1
14 Shaw, Michaela BJHS 1:22.54 2
15 McKenney, Emilia MAMS 1:24.07 2
16 O'Donnell, Fay MAMS 1:25.01 2
17 Chingos, Margaret BJHS 1:27.04 2
18 Aspilaire, Narliyana LMS 1:32.11 2
19 Benson, Keyana Tripp 1:33.26 1
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ciembroniewicz, Camila MAMS 2:45.39
2 Lynch, Katie MAMS 2:53.01
3 Ashby, Micaela BJHS 2:55.34
4 Foster, Lauren LMS 3:02.37
5 Thiboutot, Barrett MAMS 3:06.58
6 Young, Maddie MAMS 3:07.05
7 Palmer, Elena BJHS 3:09.68
8 Negley, Jaidyn Tripp 3:10.62
9 Johnson, Maggie BJHS 3:11.53
10 Kahan, Bridget LMS 3:34.76
11 Pols, Julia BJHS 3:36.35
12 Rand, Lea BJHS 3:36.41
13 Begin, Emma LMS 3:37.19
14 Gelinas, Myolene LMS 3:43.24
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lynch, Katie MAMS 29.74 7
2 Holtet, Brea MAMS 30.03 7
3 Greenleaf, Kyla MAMS 30.55 7
4 Petrin, Ava Tripp 30.57 7
5 Wayne, Maddie BJHS 30.71 3
6 Bolduc, Katrina LMS 31.18 6
7 Levasseur, Olyvia MAMS 31.40 6
8 Wallace, Katherine MAMS 31.54 5
9 Blease, Elsa MAMS 31.68 2
10 Turcotte, Reese MAMS 31.70 7
10 bunnitt, laila LMS 31.70 6
12 Barnhart, Tasha BJHS 32.18 6
13 Green, Kaeden BJHS 32.32 6
14 Saxton, Ava MAMS 32.33 7
15 Searles, Shyahn Tripp 32.34 5
16 Petterson, Brynn BJHS 32.55 6
17 Robinison, Madison Tripp 32.61 4
18 O'Donnell, Fay MAMS 32.69 5
19 Aliyow, Ubah LMS 32.76 6
20 Marchildon, Greta MAMS 32.84 5
21 Langston, Mikaela MAMS 33.22 5
22 Citenga, Benedict LMS 33.25 2
23 Snowdon, Lacey BJHS 33.39 4
24 Ladner, Ophelia BJHS 33.50 5
25 Swett, Maranda LMS 33.65 5
26 Hawksley, Alex Tripp 33.67 4
27 Koslosky, Lily MAMS 33.84 5
28 Martin, Gwen MAMS 34.08 4
29 Benson, Keyana Tripp 34.73 1
30 Skinner, Sadie MAMS 35.00 1
31 Shaw, Michaela BJHS 35.16 4
32 Nigro, Ella BJHS 35.22 1
33 Hanna, Emma MAMS 35.31 2
34 Norton, Ryan BJHS 35.33 3
35 Nason, Brooke Tripp 35.63 4
36 Martel, Paige Tripp 35.77 4
37 Seliano, Victoria LMS 36.45 3
38 Cooper, Isabella Tripp 37.42 4
39 Turgeon, Micaela BJHS 37.90 2
40 Jacobson, Delaney MAMS 40.53 3
41 Jelinas, Myolene LMS 40.77 2
42 Fisk, Carigan MAMS 41.64 3
43 Crowell, Mya Tripp 43.67 2
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'A' 4:37.50
2 Lewiston Middle School 'A' 4:59.07
3 Brunswick Jr. High School 'A' 5:09.21
4 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'B' x5:13.65
5 Tripp Middle School 'A' 5:15.69
6 Mt. Ararat Middle School 'C' x5:17.32
7 Brunswick Jr. High School 'B' x5:54.28
Event 19 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Spelke, Cora MAMS 84-06
2 Greenleaf, Kyla MAMS 75-03
3 Wilkins, Annie MAMS 71-07
4 Robinison, Madison Tripp 70-05
5 Searles, Siarah Tripp 67-10
6 Benson, Keyana Tripp 64-03
7 Turcotte, Reese MAMS 63-10
8 Searles, Shyahn Tripp 63-02
9 Pratt, Bethany MAMS 61-01
10 Arnold, Carey BJHS 60-05
11 Wallace, Katherine MAMS 54-10
12 Teklu, Zeinet LMS 52-06
13 Merrill, Cailyn Tripp 51-02
14 MacDonald, Kylie MAMS 50-00
15 Jelinas, Myolene LMS 43-03
16 Gamage, Julianna BJHS 43-02
17 Martin, Gwen MAMS 40-10
18 Collier, Lily MAMS 37-11
19 Michaud, Jayden Tripp 29-08
20 Crowell, Mya Tripp 25-00
21 Mayo, Aaliyah Tripp 24-09
22 Aspilaire, Narliyana LMS 24-01
23 Reichert, Milena MAMS 22-05
-- Langley, Kenzie LMS ND
-- Jean, Brooke LMS ND
-- Cooper, Madison Tripp ND
-- Libby, Eliza MAMS ND
-- Nova-Yingst, Rebecca BJHS ND
-- McIntyre, Libby Tripp ND
Event 21 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thiboutot, Brennan MAMS 28-01.50
2 Tapley, Alexis Tripp 26-11.50
3 McIntyre, Libby Tripp 26-02.50
4 bunnitt, laila LMS 25-04.50
5 Petrin, Ava Tripp 25-00.00
6 Turcotte, Reese MAMS 24-08.00
7 Wheeler, Caroline MAMS 24-05.00
8 Spelke, Cora MAMS 22-07.00
9 Begin, Emma LMS 22-06.00
10 Felkay, Libby BJHS 22-02.50
11 Soule, Emma MAMS 21-08.50
12 Martel, Paige Tripp 21-04.50
13 Ineza, Sheina LMS 20-10.50
14 Cooper, Madison Tripp 20-02.50
15 Gamage, Julianna BJHS 19-11.00
16 Benson, Keyana Tripp 19-09.00
17 Chavoustie, Laura BJHS 19-02.50
18 Seliano, Victoria LMS 18-06.00
19 Nason, Brooke Tripp 18-05.00
19 Fisk, Carigan MAMS 18-05.00
19 Pratt, Bethany MAMS 18-05.00
22 Breton, Kristen Tripp 17-10.50
23 Mayo, Aaliyah Tripp 17-04.00
24 Wilkins, Annie MAMS 17-00.00
25 Hassan, Hawa LMS 16-09.00
26 Plourde, Myra Tripp 16-07.00
27 Dustin, Sydney MAMS 16-05.50
28 Moody, Madison BJHS 16-05.00
29 MacDonald, Kylie MAMS 16-03.50
30 Webber, Meghan Tripp 15-02.50
31 Nova-Yingst, Rebecca BJHS 13-08.00
32 Jacobson, Delaney MAMS 13-03.00
Event 23 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greenleaf, Kyla MAMS 4-08.00
2 Strachan, Emily LMS 4-06.00
2 Casey, Grace BJHS 4-06.00
4 Johnson, Maggie BJHS 4-04.00
4 Foster, Lauren LMS 4-04.00
6 Thiboutot, Brennan MAMS 4-02.00
7 Aliyow, Ubah LMS 3-10.00
8 Cooper, Isabella Tripp J3-10.00
9 Kahan, Bridget LMS 3-08.00
10 Marchildon, Greta MAMS 3-06.00
10 Barker, Emelia MAMS 3-06.00
10 Karwacky, Amelia BJHS 3-06.00
-- McKenney, Emilia MAMS NH
-- Fluet, Callan BJHS NH
Event 25 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawrence, Hannah MAMS 13-07.00
2 Carpenter, Jayden Tripp 13-02.00
3 Phillips, Sydney MAMS 13-00.00
4 Young, Maddie MAMS 12-10.50
5 Trebilcock, Grace MAMS 12-03.50
6 Holtet, Brea MAMS 12-01.00
7 Skinner, Sadie MAMS 11-06.00
8 Langley, Kenzie LMS 11-05.00
9 Wheeler, Mary MAMS 11-04.00
10 Ciembroniewicz, Camila MAMS 11-02.50
10 O'Donnell, Fay MAMS 11-02.50
12 Barker, Emelia MAMS 11-01.50
13 Bilodeau, Kate LMS 11-01.00
14 Parks, Jasmine MAMS 11-00.50
15 Blease, Elsa MAMS 10-09.50
16 Wallace, Katherine MAMS 10-09.00
17 McCourt, Ashley MAMS 10-06.50
18 Langston, Mikaela MAMS 10-05.00
19 Trask, Aaliyah Tripp 10-03.00
19 Hawksley, Alex Tripp 10-03.00
21 Koslosky, Lily MAMS 10-01.50
22 Beaudry, Chelsea LMS 9-11.00
23 Tapley, Alexis Tripp 9-07.00
24 Hanna, Emma MAMS 9-02.50
25 Bergeron, Kaylee MAMS 9-01.00
26 Swett, Maranda LMS 8-00.50
27 Searles, Siarah Tripp 7-10.00
28 Jelinas, Myolene LMS 7-09.50
29 Jean, Brooke LMS 7-04.50
30 Collier, Lily MAMS 7-02.50
31 Fluet, Callan BJHS 5-11.00
32 Aspilaire, Narliyana LMS 5-10.50
33 Ney, Natalie BJHS 5-06.00
-- Mayo, Aaliyah Tripp FOUL
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawrence, Hannah MAMS 28-06.00
2 Phillips, Sydney MAMS 28-02.50
3 Trebilcock, Grace MAMS 26-05.00
4 Wayne, Maddie BJHS 26-02.00
5 Kirk, Charlotte BJHS 26-01.50
6 Bolduc, Katrina LMS 25-11.50
7 Palmer, Elena BJHS 24-08.50
8 Bilodeau, Kate LMS 24-05.50
9 Green, Kaeden BJHS 23-09.50
10 LeDuc, Bella BJHS 23-07.00
11 Negley, Jaidyn Tripp 20-11.00
12 Merrill, Cailyn Tripp 19-03.50
13 Pols, Julia BJHS 18-04.00
14 Fluet, Callan BJHS 14-05.50
15 Michaud, Jayden Tripp 13-07.50
16 Webber, Meghan Tripp 10-11.50
Event 29 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wayne, Maddie BJHS 7-00.00
2 Casey, Grace BJHS 6-06.00
3 Young, Maddie MAMS 5-06.00
4 Schinhofen, Rayna BJHS J5-06.00
4 Parker, Anna BJHS J5-06.00
5 Turgeon, Micaela BJHS J5-06.00
6 Wilkins, Annie MAMS J5-00.00
7 Dolley, Adeline BJHS 5-00.00
8 Felkay, Libby BJHS J4-06.00
9 Parks, Jasmine MAMS 4-06.00
-- Pols, Julia BJHS NH
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pratt, Bethany MAMS 57-09
2 McIntyre, Libby Tripp 57-02
3 bunnitt, laila LMS 50-01
4 Arnold, Carey BJHS 49-04
5 Cooper, Madison Tripp 43-07
6 Cooper, Isabella Tripp 42-05
7 Soule, Emma MAMS 42-00
8 MacDonald, Kylie MAMS 40-10
9 Gamage, Julianna BJHS 40-09
10 Spelke, Cora MAMS 40-06
11 Seliano, Victoria LMS 40-00
12 Chavoustie, Laura BJHS 39-07
13 Dustin, Sydney MAMS 39-04
14 Snowdon, Lacey BJHS 36-09
15 Citenga, Benedict LMS 35-06
16 Wilkins, Annie MAMS 33-09
17 Fisk, Carigan MAMS 32-02
18 Begin, Emma LMS 31-10
19 Moody, Madison BJHS 31-09
20 Ineza, Sheina LMS 31-05
21 Crowell, Mya Tripp 29-07
22 Ney, Natalie BJHS 29-06
23 Hassan, Hawa LMS 27-06
24 Nova-Yingst, Rebecca BJHS 24-10
25 Webber, Meghan Tripp 24-07
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mt. Ararat Middle School 128 2) Brunswick Jr. High School 47
3) Tripp Middle School 39 4) Lewiston Middle School 34