Maine XC Festival of Champions 2016 vs Maine XC Festival of Champions 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +97 1522 1425
Overall Average -9.38 22:25.15 22:34.53
1st-10th Place -7.07 16:10.39 16:17.45
1st-25th Place -11.92 16:28.14 16:40.07
1st-50th Place -12.26 16:47.59 16:59.84
1st-100th Place -11.64 17:13.33 17:24.96
Common Athletes -- -- 660
Ran Faster 270 465 195
Ran Season Best -15 282 297
Average Time -35.47 21:39.27 22:14.74
Median Time -38.90 21:04.25 21:43.15
Middle 80% Times -36.93 21:20.84 21:57.77
Top 10% Times -32.82 17:13.58 17:46.41
Top 25% Times -36.69 18:06.90 18:43.59
Top 50% Times -37.08 19:08.01 19:45.09
Bottom 50% Times -33.85 24:10.54 24:44.39
Bottom 25% Times -35.21 26:11.93 26:47.14
Bottom 10% Times -26.40 28:32.46 28:58.86
Average Difference -35.47 -- --
Median Difference -1:39.88 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -36.51 -- --
Top 10% Difference -23.33 -- --
Top 50% Difference -30.47 -- --
Top 25% Difference -31.22 -- --
Top 50% Difference -30.47 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -40.46 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -39.99 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -39.26 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Wyatt Lord Hampden Academy -1:20.63 15:51.75 17:12.38
Jeremiah Sands Falmouth High School -31.75 15:58.15 16:29.90
Noah Eckstein Harwood Union High school -12.44 16:08.70 16:21.14
Josh Lombardo Westbrook High School -43.29 16:12.41 16:55.70
John Hassett George Stevens Academy -12.18 16:15.10 16:27.28
Zachariah Hoyle Messalonskee High School -14.43 16:27.50 16:41.93
Tucker Pierce Maine Coast Waldorf -28.53 16:29.17 16:57.70
Tucker Barber Mt. Blue High School -47.88 16:30.01 17:17.89
Jacob Hickey Winthrop High School -17.13 16:32.71 16:49.84
Shamus Malia Scarborough High School -1:19.05 16:34.42 17:53.47
Andrew Goodwin Scarborough High School -43.31 16:37.97 17:21.28
Conner Piers Falmouth High School -1:11.30 16:38.21 17:49.51
Ryan Mardo Cumberland -41.10 16:38.46 17:19.56
Demeke Geremew Hyde -53.50 16:39.98 17:33.48
John Auer Falmouth High School -1:07.92 16:40.86 17:48.78
Xander Keiter South Portland High School -54.04 16:45.98 17:40.02
Isse Tawane Lewiston High School -42.35 16:49.91 17:32.26
Will Webb Hampden Academy -16.44 16:53.08 17:09.52
Sam Russ Lincoln Academy -29.37 16:54.89 17:24.26
Brody Bate Marshwood High School -17.73 16:57.24 17:14.97
Daniel Collard Cumberland -45.63 16:58.23 17:43.86
Daniel Bevacqui Harwood Union High school -10.63 17:02.31 17:12.94
Abbas Muktar Lewiston High School -24.04 17:02.96 17:27.00
Jack Wroten Cony High School -2:49.73 17:03.59 19:53.32
Ben Wyman Falmouth High School -0.65 17:03.91 17:04.56
Jacob Aboud Massabesic High School -3:02.68 17:05.12 20:07.80
Gabe Coffey Bangor High School -29.93 17:06.14 17:36.07
Nick Dall Waterville High School -17.48 17:14.49 17:31.97
Matt Keresey Orono High School -21.83 17:14.61 17:36.44
Antonio Rua Burrillville High School -1:06.68 17:16.08 18:22.76
Isaiah Brown Houlton +6.24 17:23.97 17:17.73
Noah Jordan Lincoln Academy -4:04.90 17:18.23 21:23.13
Jerry Mixangelo Deering High School -2:08.14 17:18.44 19:26.58
Ollie Dillon George Stevens Academy -7.04 17:21.96 17:29.00
Maiorino Luke Colonel Gray High School +37.97 18:00.63 17:22.66
Cameron Charron Burrillville High School -1:46.96 17:22.82 19:09.78
Zeke Robinson Mt. Blue High School -45.68 17:24.70 18:10.38
Caleb Richardson Cony High School -59.94 17:25.23 18:25.17
Matt Pritchett Marshwood High School +21.86 17:49.56 17:27.70
Charlie Henning Falmouth High School -27.45 17:29.65 17:57.10
David Barnum Lincoln Academy -2:03.24 17:29.89 19:33.13
Anthony Palmerio Harwood Union High school -15.03 17:29.94 17:44.97
Nick Robertson Colonel Gray High School -2:20.65 17:29.98 19:50.63
Lowell Ruck Orono High School -40.70 17:31.53 18:12.23
Colin Fennelly Harwood Union High school -10.25 17:31.74 17:41.99
Peter Mcquaid Colonel Gray High School -22.91 17:33.31 17:56.22
Nick Reznick Mt. Desert Island High School -1:49.99 17:37.63 19:27.62
Jonathan Steelman Orono High School -22.74 17:38.61 18:01.35
Samuel Peterson Colonel Gray High School -1:29.95 17:39.23 19:09.18
Blake Erhard Boothbay Region High School -4:48.37 17:39.76 22:28.13
Jared Willette Bangor High School -1:20.77 17:40.12 19:00.89
Joshua Cavellaro Westbrook High School -1:28.23 17:40.38 19:08.61
Luke Grover Scarborough High School -2.82 17:41.86 17:44.68
Dominic Sclafani Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -37.27 17:42.17 18:19.44
Ruslan Reiter Maranacook Community High School -15.04 17:42.40 17:57.44
Sam Mills Biddeford High School -5:22.48 17:44.81 23:07.29
Steven Smith South Portland High School -1:00.84 17:45.30 18:46.14
Seth Perry Biddeford High School -24.69 17:48.50 18:13.19
Jesse Bisbee Harwood Union High school -2:50.53 17:49.25 20:39.78
Trevor Neal Bonny Eagle High School -1:09.42 17:49.48 18:58.90
Kyle Ames Boothbay Region High School -1.47 17:50.88 17:52.35
Jacob O'berry Thornton Academy -1:23.79 17:51.27 19:15.06
Isaac Libby Massabesic High School +1:09.24 19:00.59 17:51.35
Landon Heidrich Thornton Academy -1:07.94 17:51.56 18:59.50
Patrick Fraser Bangor High School -48.08 17:53.48 18:41.56
Evan Desmond Caribou High School -0.55 17:54.08 17:54.63
Alex Kinley Falmouth High School -1:06.98 17:54.74 19:01.72
William O'Neil Orono High School +7.25 18:02.47 17:55.22
Soren Nyhus Waterville High School +12.04 18:07.70 17:55.66
Sam Gardner Brewer High School -30.33 17:56.16 18:26.49
Abshir Abukar Lewiston High School -23.15 17:56.31 18:19.46
Gavin Mcdonald Orono High School +25.27 18:23.40 17:58.13
Isaiah Reid Mt. Blue High School -16.84 17:58.52 18:15.36
Brandon Whitlock Westbrook High School -15.51 17:58.72 18:14.23
Mackenzie Ladd John Bapst Memorial High School -1:22.42 17:59.74 19:22.16
Cam Alberghini Harwood Union High school -37.27 18:02.21 18:39.48
Riley Powell Harwood Union High school -47.33 18:03.08 18:50.41
Aidan Willitts Cape Elizabeth High School -56.31 18:03.15 18:59.46
Adam Cloutier Massabesic High School -51.15 18:03.82 18:54.97
Luke Bartol Maranacook Community High School -1:30.74 18:03.92 19:34.66
Mac Huffard Cape Elizabeth High School +5.15 18:10.48 18:05.33
Noah Knapton Westbrook High School +46.43 18:52.28 18:05.85
Jacob Sirois Bonny Eagle High School -57.35 18:06.08 19:03.43
Michael Swerdlow Cumberland -1:11.51 18:06.28 19:17.79
Ricky Smith Belfast Area High School +9.52 18:18.83 18:09.31
Zack Holman Maranacook Community High School -1:31.41 18:10.28 19:41.69
Jared Troubh Falmouth High School -1:27.50 18:11.65 19:39.15
David Phinney Massabesic High School -59.00 18:13.29 19:12.29
Brad Mileson South Portland High School -1:12.09 18:14.22 19:26.31
Thomas Mcquaid Colonel Gray High School -30.35 18:17.08 18:47.43
Stephen Nelson Orono High School -1:14.11 18:18.17 19:32.28
Seth Beard Harwood Union High school -8.51 18:18.38 18:26.89
Zane Dustin Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -1:21.85 18:21.62 19:43.47
Jarrod Hooper Massabesic High School -45.94 18:22.49 19:08.43
Ayden Henson Falmouth High School -1:09.48 18:23.66 19:33.14
Sam Stinson Mt. Blue High School -1:10.05 18:23.97 19:34.02
Hunter Willey Old Town High School -51.02 18:26.78 19:17.80
Nicholas Crowe Cumberland +30.96 18:59.13 18:28.17
Scout Tucker Cheverus High School +33.45 19:02.30 18:28.85
Matt Frost Ellsworth High School +26.50 18:56.04 18:29.54
Sean Murray Mt. Desert Island High School -39.40 18:29.59 19:08.99
Ian Stapp Lincoln Academy -1:31.55 18:30.90 20:02.45
Brendan Magill Harwood Union High school -17.64 18:31.08 18:48.72
Brendan Moline Belfast Area High School -41.36 18:31.25 19:12.61
Anthony Gatti Scarborough High School -2:41.92 18:31.92 21:13.84
Tiara Tardy Mt. Desert Island High School -6.80 18:32.71 18:39.51
Rohan Freedman Cape Elizabeth High School -46.71 18:32.87 19:19.58
Rick Hilscher North Yarmouth Academy -2:39.81 18:34.46 21:14.27
Matt Addison Colonel Gray High School -23.10 18:34.65 18:57.75
Connor Poirier Old Town High School -28.55 18:36.10 19:04.65
Nick Luce Brewer High School -9.14 18:37.25 18:46.39
John Delprete Biddeford High School -40.75 18:37.41 19:18.16
Justin Coppeta Westbrook High School -25.39 18:38.63 19:04.02
Connor Dolan Waterville High School -27.46 18:38.83 19:06.29
Mark Berry Ellsworth High School -56.22 18:40.35 19:36.57
Jon Donnelly Brewer High School -1:11.76 18:41.31 19:53.07
Andy Chambers Waterville High School -55.56 18:41.72 19:37.28
Shane Patterson Bonny Eagle High School -1:08.95 18:42.65 19:51.60
Jon Lesko Mt. Blue High School +44.88 19:28.40 18:43.52
Jebediah Johnson Massabesic High School -20.48 18:44.00 19:04.48
Isaac Seigle Mt. Blue High School +35.38 19:19.72 18:44.34
Wyatt Lataille Hampden Academy -24.48 18:45.34 19:09.82
Josh Bloom Mt. Desert Island High School -50.61 18:46.07 19:36.68
Sam Holt Orono High School -42.54 18:46.37 19:28.91
Steve Larkin Cheverus High School +37.39 19:24.43 18:47.04
Trace Cyr Presque Isle High School -26.43 18:48.16 19:14.59
Max Bartley Presque Isle High School -1:18.31 18:50.04 20:08.35
Christopher Cahalan Harwood Union High school -4.60 18:50.09 18:54.69
Duncan Forbes Gould Academy -53.45 18:50.65 19:44.10
Tim Zimmerman Massabesic High School -1:02.54 18:50.66 19:53.20
Alec Cyr Caribou High School -1:07.15 18:51.87 19:59.02
Daniel Gronzcy Bucksport High School -1:21.49 18:54.30 20:15.79
Simon Fedarko Camden Hills Regional High School +31.89 19:26.30 18:54.41
Ben Alford Gould Academy -33.92 18:55.80 19:29.72
Logan Halee Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -15.46 18:56.20 19:11.66
Sam Aiguier Marshwood High School -1:31.57 18:56.80 20:28.37
Cameron Bancroft Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -22.11 18:56.91 19:19.02
Sebastian Doiron Scarborough High School -53.21 18:58.10 19:51.31
Dwight Knightly Bangor High School -1:34.81 18:59.77 20:34.58
Brennan Flatt North Yarmouth Academy -9.79 18:59.91 19:09.70
Wesley Ganglfinger Greater Houlton Christian Academy +2.31 19:03.37 19:01.06
Robert Shelley St. Dominic Regional High School -1:33.47 19:01.29 20:34.76
Jackson Pierce Thornton Academy -10.06 19:01.58 19:11.64
Cole Winslow Greater Houlton Christian Academy -16.69 19:01.83 19:18.52
Josh Hart Brewer High School -1:02.43 19:02.25 20:04.68
Nathan Kaiser Biddeford High School -47.03 19:02.95 19:49.98
Augusta Stockman Camden Hills Regional High School +1.25 19:04.82 19:03.57
Graham Bernier Falmouth High School -35.29 19:03.75 19:39.04
Jordan Lowery Brewer High School +1:00.91 20:04.76 19:03.85
Erin Magill Harwood Union High school -5.35 19:04.21 19:09.56
Abdirahma Dekow Lewiston High School -1:41.83 19:05.11 20:46.94
Matt Bennett Gould Academy -6.95 19:06.42 19:13.37
Bryce Coffin Caribou High School -3:51.47 19:07.18 22:58.65
Noah Dube John Bapst Memorial High School -1:02.14 19:07.45 20:09.59
Levi Mcatee Lincoln Academy -59.79 19:08.33 20:08.12
Charlie Piper Scarborough High School +5.23 19:13.58 19:08.35
Bryant York Cony High School +1:01.63 20:10.18 19:08.55
Kyle Jordan Scarborough High School +33.64 19:42.33 19:08.69
Alex deGroot Cumberland -37.74 19:08.83 19:46.57
Keegan Delaney Gray New Gloucester High School -5.52 19:09.58 19:15.10
Tyler Pellerin Messalonskee High School -38.86 19:10.06 19:48.92
Ryan Mundell Marshwood High School -40.22 19:11.14 19:51.36
Jake Witham Winslow High School -40.06 19:11.25 19:51.31
Tommy Thelander Lincoln Academy -2:43.39 19:13.65 21:57.04
Greg Farrell Burrillville High School -1:09.17 19:13.96 20:23.13
Anne Guadalupi Cony High School +55.09 20:09.21 19:14.12
Nate Poole Marshwood High School -37.23 19:15.76 19:52.99
Anthony Inhorn Cape Elizabeth High School +7.81 19:23.73 19:15.92
Anneka Williams Harwood Union High school +51.94 20:07.96 19:16.02
Ami Beaumier Bonny Eagle High School -1:08.04 19:16.13 20:24.17
Walker Caffry Randall Harwood Union High school -22.88 19:16.61 19:39.49
Trevayne Jackson Mt. Blue High School -15.31 19:18.24 19:33.55
Chris Sear Colonel Gray High School +5.70 19:25.30 19:19.60
Archer Thomas Bonny Eagle High School -1:33.71 19:20.00 20:53.71
Kyle Schuler Scarborough High School -31.51 19:21.47 19:52.98
Davis Ritger Maine Coast Waldorf -45.19 19:21.60 20:06.79
Kassidy Dill Orono High School +6.11 19:27.94 19:21.83
Logan Delano Thornton Academy -44.82 19:22.17 20:06.99
Aaron Emerson Cony High School -35.18 19:23.13 19:58.31
Jaron Preston Windham High School -23.94 19:23.48 19:47.42
Will Pearson Cape Elizabeth High School -2:01.89 19:25.51 21:27.40
Eli Gundersen Maine Coast Waldorf -34.93 19:25.78 20:00.71
Will Shibles Cheverus High School -56.55 19:27.17 20:23.72
Julia Dempsey Cumberland +27.46 19:55.17 19:27.71
Liv Palma Cape Elizabeth High School +1:56.38 21:24.19 19:27.81
Jason Mathies Hampden Academy -1:56.70 19:27.84 21:24.54
Kade Kelley Falmouth High School -49.39 19:28.81 20:18.20
Jack Morse Colonel Gray High School -20.42 19:28.89 19:49.31
Hunter Hutchins Mt. Blue High School -58.38 19:29.30 20:27.68
Liam Haining Camden Hills Regional High School -32.89 19:29.95 20:02.84
Nate Janell Maranacook Community High School -42.12 19:30.33 20:12.45
Ethan Daigneault Massabesic High School -11.33 19:30.75 19:42.08
Jagger Cummings John Bapst Memorial High School -4:53.82 19:30.79 24:24.61
Corey Bourassa Cumberland -1:17.17 19:30.92 20:48.09
Seth Levier Gray New Gloucester High School +38.65 20:10.16 19:31.51
John Mardo Cumberland -2:33.42 19:31.92 22:05.34
Logan Mccarthy Cheverus High School -43.98 19:32.26 20:16.24
Hunter Dionne Windham High School -49.75 19:32.53 20:22.28
Bayly Gaughan-Carrasco Boothbay Region High School +3.27 19:36.33 19:33.06
Matt Doyle Colonel Gray High School -1:00.07 19:33.21 20:33.28
Cameron Marston Bonny Eagle High School +29.96 20:03.79 19:33.83
Cecilia Morin Waterville High School +47.69 20:21.99 19:34.30
Robben Harris Brewer High School -1:24.01 19:36.88 21:00.89
Jack Digirolamo Messalonskee High School -21.69 19:37.34 19:59.03
Nick Welsh St. Dominic Regional High School -1:23.28 19:38.38 21:01.66
Faith Blethen Boothbay Region High School +14.74 19:53.76 19:39.02
Aidan Cerjanec Falmouth High School -2:01.11 19:39.78 21:40.89
Nate Henry Brewer High School -2:55.63 19:40.32 22:35.95
Kyle Boucher Caribou High School -3:11.86 19:40.59 22:52.45
Kyle Rainville Burrillville High School -1:00.93 19:41.20 20:42.13
Ian Burke Mt. Blue High School +30.12 20:11.98 19:41.86
Ryan Beckerman Gould Academy -51.86 19:42.04 20:33.90
Serena Mckenzie South Portland High School +2:15.73 21:57.78 19:42.05
Kayla Raymond Bonny Eagle High School -16.46 19:42.45 19:58.91
Ana O'callaghan Cumberland +5.97 19:48.72 19:42.75
Michael Manetti Cheverus High School +27.51 20:11.41 19:43.90
Ben Francis Old Town High School -1:25.49 19:44.31 21:09.80
Avery Tupper Burrillville High School -8.43 19:44.45 19:52.88
Brandon Mcknight Presque Isle High School -1:25.30 19:45.08 21:10.38
Ezra Smith Lincoln Academy -2:01.63 19:45.55 21:47.18
Logan Nickerson Gray New Gloucester High School -14.57 19:45.70 20:00.27
Isaiah Potter Medomak Valley High School -55.15 19:45.88 20:41.03
Joshua Burris Mattanawcook Academy -8.49 19:45.95 19:54.44
Will Onorato Scarborough High School -47.14 19:46.09 20:33.23
Tyler Bowman Medomak Valley High School -58.97 19:46.21 20:45.18
Josh Bilsky Biddeford High School -51.85 19:47.37 20:39.22
Caleb Fortin Winthrop High School +2:21.44 22:08.87 19:47.43
Nicolas Alfaro Caribou High School -16.80 19:47.51 20:04.31
Thomas Reiskin Harwood Union High school -3.44 19:48.05 19:51.49
Tyler Johnston Colonel Gray High School -23.62 19:48.77 20:12.39
Ryan Breece Cheverus High School -22.88 19:48.85 20:11.73
Ethan Ray Gray New Gloucester High School -3:19.19 19:48.97 23:08.16
Matthew Williamson Orono High School +40.13 20:29.47 19:49.34
Kyle Byram Hermon High School -1:57.74 19:49.46 21:47.20
Ian Halberstadt Maranacook Community High School -52.14 19:49.55 20:41.69
Jake Arata Gray New Gloucester High School -1:52.91 19:50.08 21:42.99
Jesse Dalton Mt. Blue High School -15.45 19:50.47 20:05.92
Mira Wyman Falmouth High School +1:22.33 21:13.18 19:50.85
Zach Brodeur Scarborough High School -1:11.84 19:51.30 21:03.14
Alex Farkas Cony High School +33.70 20:25.78 19:52.08
Eliza Broughton George Stevens Academy -18.31 19:53.02 20:11.33
Noah Gagne Biddeford High School -2:05.64 19:53.42 21:59.06
Finn Dierks-brown Maine Coast Waldorf -1:57.16 19:53.86 21:51.02
Tony Manev Orono High School -2:07.74 19:54.64 22:02.38
Tori Fitzpatrick Colonel Gray High School +1:02.78 20:57.77 19:54.99
Grace Henson Cumberland -39.90 19:55.85 20:35.75
Graham Huckins Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -58.55 19:56.05 20:54.60
Michael Bailey Brewer High School -34.77 19:56.89 20:31.66
Tate Judice Thornton Academy -28.46 19:56.99 20:25.45
Zachary Steigert Hampden Academy -2:14.63 19:57.12 22:11.75
Vincent Falardeau Thornton Academy -53.17 19:57.46 20:50.63
Zeya Lorio George Stevens Academy -29.79 19:57.92 20:27.71
Phoebe Sweet Harwood Union High school +1:02.01 21:00.05 19:58.04
Ethan Martin Marshwood High School -1:02.75 19:58.15 21:00.90
John Cox Cheverus High School -1:18.63 20:01.08 21:19.71
Jack Angotti Biddeford High School -0.52 20:03.29 20:03.81
Kelsey Kennedy Cape Elizabeth High School -2:15.32 20:06.72 22:22.04
Jacob Willette Bangor High School +0.54 20:07.94 20:07.40
Emma Shedd Cape Elizabeth High School +20.74 20:28.38 20:07.64
Noah Hall Windham High School -5.72 20:07.77 20:13.49
Thomas Kolle Maine Coast Waldorf -3:08.01 20:08.70 23:16.71
Raymond Huoth Biddeford High School -1:39.65 20:09.28 21:48.93
Brandon L'Heureux Scarborough High School -1:23.65 20:09.86 21:33.51
Sam Betts Boothbay Region High School -48.02 20:09.90 20:57.92
Matthew Yim Cape Elizabeth High School -23.15 20:09.98 20:33.13
Samantha Saraceno Scarborough High School +1:08.71 21:18.85 20:10.14
Will LaBrecque Boothbay Region High School +23.11 20:33.53 20:10.42
Talia Jorgensen Cony High School +18.82 20:29.33 20:10.51
Wesley Burton Lewiston High School +12.58 20:24.94 20:12.36
Josh Linkletter Madison Memorial High School -43.66 20:13.00 20:56.66
Olivia Skillings Maine Coast Waldorf -1:00.38 20:13.09 21:13.47
Kieran Rowe North Yarmouth Academy -1:18.96 20:14.21 21:33.17
Maggie Hickey Mt. Blue High School +15.93 20:30.68 20:14.75
Ryan Connolly Cape Elizabeth High School -1:39.88 20:14.76 21:54.64
Luke Harper Madison Memorial High School -1:53.05 20:15.94 22:08.99
Colleen Enestvedt Cumberland +24.73 20:41.40 20:16.67
Bryce Henson Falmouth High School -29.33 20:17.57 20:46.90
Cameron Meserve Lake Region High School -2:02.01 20:17.92 22:19.93
Morgen Ray Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -1:11.86 20:19.02 21:30.88
Evan Medunitza Cape Elizabeth High School -2:15.59 20:19.28 22:34.87
David Horne Falmouth High School -1:53.54 20:20.35 22:13.89
Cecil Wilson-charak Bangor High School -2:17.68 20:20.72 22:38.40
Aaron Macek Caribou High School -1:57.78 20:21.61 22:19.39
Will Karod Camden Hills Regional High School -43.27 20:22.24 21:05.51
Seamus Collar Harwood Union High school -2.38 20:22.59 20:24.97
Lewis Guy Marshwood High School -1:58.94 20:23.05 22:21.99
Leo Kalajian Camden Hills Regional High School -26.03 20:23.12 20:49.15
Ian Sullivan Camden Hills Regional High School +7.05 20:30.26 20:23.21
Robin Apollonio Camden Hills Regional High School -1:26.04 20:23.64 21:49.68
Connor Lapointe Marshwood High School -1:27.52 20:24.17 21:51.69
Tyler Bartlett Belfast Area High School +35.42 21:00.81 20:25.39
Peyton Arbour Messalonskee High School -1:47.25 20:25.83 22:13.08
Parker Harriman Hampden Academy -2:14.05 20:26.67 22:40.72
Laura Parent Maranacook Community High School -47.12 20:27.44 21:14.56
Sydney Sirois St. Dominic Regional High School +41.10 21:09.04 20:27.94
Camille Kohtala Orono High School +22.03 20:50.17 20:28.14
Christian Decharme Gray New Gloucester High School -1:14.19 20:28.55 21:42.74
Marisa Carbone Scarborough High School +6.60 20:35.20 20:28.60
Emma Germaine Colonel Gray High School -1:18.14 20:29.70 21:47.84
Ari Zeitilin Cape Elizabeth High School -2:00.61 20:30.29 22:30.90
Sam Cutcliffe Colonel Gray High School +37.50 21:07.97 20:30.47
Daniel Woodhouse South Portland High School -26.97 20:30.99 20:57.96
Tate Mendall Maranacook Community High School -57.04 20:31.44 21:28.48
Camilla Grosso Cape Elizabeth High School -3:52.52 20:31.97 24:24.49
Maddie Taylor Maranacook Community High School -35.19 20:33.32 21:08.51
Mary Richardson George Stevens Academy -13.18 20:33.61 20:46.79
David Addison Colonel Gray High School +15.69 20:49.55 20:33.86
Sean Hunt Cumberland -35.27 20:34.00 21:09.27
Chase Mcgee Mt. Desert Island High School -34.07 20:34.87 21:08.94
Peyton Bissonnette Biddeford High School -48.85 20:36.22 21:25.07
Kylie Johnson Massabesic High School +0.70 20:37.10 20:36.40
Enrico Echevarria Falmouth High School -4:26.33 20:36.87 25:03.20
Jack Carruthers Colonel Gray High School -8.48 20:37.02 20:45.50
Seth Davidson Harwood Union High school -58.72 20:37.82 21:36.54
Kayla Allen Lewiston High School +41.46 21:21.90 20:40.44
Nelson Reynolds Winslow High School -6.03 20:41.93 20:47.96
Drew Gardner Scarborough High School -1:50.46 20:42.40 22:32.86
Sean Schweizer George Stevens Academy -51.47 20:42.84 21:34.31
Sam Burnham Boothbay Region High School -59.25 20:43.43 21:42.68
Jaden Gray Lawrence High School -20.38 20:43.86 21:04.24
Drake Chase Hall-Dale High School +42.58 21:26.60 20:44.02
Brady Long John Bapst Memorial High School -1:01.13 20:45.11 21:46.24
Audree O'meara Old Town High School -18.80 20:46.40 21:05.20
Rosie Train Cheverus High School -30.66 20:46.59 21:17.25
Hunter Hoskins Camden Hills Regional High School -53.17 20:46.94 21:40.11
Thomas Sanborn Old Town High School +23.85 21:11.15 20:47.30
Gabriel Bartkiewicz Old Town High School +2:03.24 22:51.02 20:47.78
Jack Sillin North Yarmouth Academy +18.03 21:06.32 20:48.29
Carson Mcphail Brewer High School +5:36.65 26:25.19 20:48.54
Zaid Teklu Lewiston High School -1:13.83 20:48.62 22:02.45
Isabel Jamieson Harwood Union High school +1:21.06 22:10.16 20:49.10
Lily Clark Harwood Union High school +14.94 21:04.25 20:49.31
Alicia Lawrence Cape Elizabeth High School +43.85 21:33.65 20:49.80
Simone Withers Hampden Academy -3.49 20:51.23 20:54.72
Jarod Beers Scarborough High School +13.78 21:05.68 20:51.90
Noah Pottle Hermon High School -1:07.75 20:52.99 22:00.74
Meghan Charles Mt. Blue High School +43.41 21:37.73 20:54.32
Devyn Hatch Lake Region High School -1:19.65 20:54.40 22:14.05
Megan Alberding North Yarmouth Academy -46.42 20:55.08 21:41.50
Darius Rieger Cape Elizabeth High School -17.15 20:55.25 21:12.40
Ryan Watson Bangor High School -44.50 20:56.89 21:41.39
Tyler Delargy Bangor High School +1:02.93 22:00.56 20:57.63
Abigail Nelson Bonny Eagle High School -1:10.44 20:57.63 22:08.07
Sarah Hunt John Bapst Memorial High School -1:04.98 20:57.78 22:02.76
Zoe Popovic Westbrook High School -1:04.43 21:00.95 22:05.38
Trevor Allen Hampden Academy -2:52.72 21:00.98 23:53.70
Max Winn Bangor High School +10.04 21:11.08 21:01.04
Reilly Linkel Mt. Desert Island High School -29.62 21:02.64 21:32.26
Emma Strong Mt. Desert Island High School +1:30.67 22:33.46 21:02.79
Camren Mcreavy Mattanawcook Academy +43.72 21:46.57 21:02.85
Michael Hayden Brewer High School -1:31.19 21:03.58 22:34.77
Colby Lewis Bonny Eagle High School -1:21.61 21:03.61 22:25.22
Matt Connolly Colonel Gray High School -1:30.41 21:05.41 22:35.82
Delphi Bourassa South Portland High School +41.32 21:47.78 21:06.46
Zack Bate Marshwood High School -1:28.89 21:06.71 22:35.60
Kate Mckee Kents Hill School -1.27 21:09.29 21:10.56
Emerson Duplissie-cyr Caribou High School -1.59 21:11.79 21:13.38
Nathan Hallowell Old Town High School +59.10 22:11.01 21:11.91
Riley Mcneil Biddeford High School +22.38 21:35.65 21:13.27
Emma Allen Lincoln Academy -6.98 21:13.71 21:20.69
Ethan Leech Windham High School +33.99 21:50.28 21:16.29
Melanie Mitchell Colonel Gray High School -21.47 21:18.06 21:39.53
Eli Yang Winslow High School -17.44 21:18.42 21:35.86
Alex Walker Greater Houlton Christian Academy -5:54.58 21:20.09 27:14.67
Ella Brown St. Dominic Regional High School +26.63 21:47.16 21:20.53
Alan Clark Harwood Union High school -40.49 21:20.62 22:01.11
Maeve Hickey Mt. Blue High School -6.44 21:21.46 21:27.90
Ben Lucarelli Cony High School -13.28 21:21.64 21:34.92
Ethan Weiss Lewiston High School +14.11 21:36.12 21:22.01
Liam Apars Colonel Gray High School -25.99 21:22.05 21:48.04
Antoinette Lambert Falmouth High School -3.29 21:22.64 21:25.93
Jared Klutzaritz Bangor High School -19.99 21:23.11 21:43.10
Sabrina Charron Burrillville High School -2:23.68 21:23.80 23:47.48
Jacob Seeker Falmouth High School -1:23.20 21:23.96 22:47.16
Seth Bedelman Caribou High School +8.60 21:34.01 21:25.41
Connor Cropley Hermon High School -1:40.58 21:25.44 23:06.02
Madison Jandreau Presque Isle High School -11.96 21:25.59 21:37.55
Rylee Warman Houlton -8.76 21:25.86 21:34.62
Madeline Gudde Caribou High School -53.58 21:28.03 22:21.61
Luke Caruso Bangor High School +4.16 21:32.82 21:28.66
Benjamin Watson Mt. Desert Island High School -2.10 21:31.13 21:33.23
Riley Grivois Bangor High School -44.99 21:31.13 22:16.12
Nash Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +13.69 21:45.89 21:32.20
Adam Bifulco Camden Hills Regional High School -44.22 21:32.56 22:16.78
Liza Gallandt Orono High School -41.88 21:34.38 22:16.26
Callean Frechette Windham High School -44.81 21:35.58 22:20.39
Ferguson Katie Harwood Union High school -33.36 21:38.40 22:11.76
Dylan Gagne Messalonskee High School -23.77 21:40.11 22:03.88
Tahlia Mullen Lincoln Academy -1:09.30 21:40.39 22:49.69
Ashley Violette Caribou High School -3:51.13 21:40.47 25:31.60
Chelsea El-hajj Hampden Academy -1:19.11 21:41.84 23:00.95
Destiny Anair Richmond High School -26.26 21:41.85 22:08.11
Gabe Wright Camden Hills Regional High School +1.76 21:43.95 21:42.19
Erica Schlichting Gray New Gloucester High School -14.55 21:42.70 21:57.25
Emily Cyr Massabesic High School +15.01 21:58.06 21:43.05
Alyssa Vitiello Burrillville High School +15.94 21:59.09 21:43.15
Rex Doyle Colonel Gray High School +1:11.66 22:55.17 21:43.51
Ashley Turner Cheverus High School -34.66 21:44.51 22:19.17
Tess Williamson George Stevens Academy -28.18 21:45.42 22:13.60
Phoebe Mitchell Colonel Gray High School +20.09 22:06.59 21:46.50
Gwinna Remillard Waterville High School -2:10.30 21:47.67 23:57.97
Mark Dillon Colonel Gray High School -1:01.99 21:48.46 22:50.45
Bridget Keedwell Colonel Gray High School -2:22.85 21:50.03 24:12.88
Allyson Schimelman Falmouth High School -1:09.92 21:50.13 23:00.05
John Grindle Old Town High School -23.52 21:50.19 22:13.71
Kaitlyn Votta Cumberland -14.42 21:50.76 22:05.18
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth Academy -51.98 21:51.00 22:42.98
Louise Ahearne Maine Coast Waldorf -27.32 21:51.50 22:18.82
Maria Kuhn Falmouth High School +25.85 22:18.58 21:52.73
Steph Nicols Gould Academy -2:06.47 21:52.91 23:59.38
Tara Jorgensen Cony High School -34.46 21:53.80 22:28.26
Tess Yardley Bangor High School +17.65 22:11.88 21:54.23
Emma Sperry Westbrook High School +9.78 22:05.02 21:55.24
Arianna Geiser Brewer High School +17.58 22:12.98 21:55.40
Sophie Narofsky Hampden Academy +1:13.22 23:09.34 21:56.12
Reese Bucklin Lewiston High School -2:37.83 21:56.36 24:34.19
Isaac Lawrence Hall-Dale High School +7.67 22:04.13 21:56.46
Sarae Greenier Caribou High School -42.95 21:57.00 22:39.95
Thaovy Duong South Portland High School -1:13.60 21:57.63 23:11.23
Isaac Mcnutt Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +3:02.11 25:01.08 21:58.97
Simone Michaud Caribou High School +10.07 22:09.44 21:59.37
Zoe Deans Belfast Area High School -28.96 21:59.99 22:28.95
Alli Wells Camden Hills Regional High School +0.79 22:02.21 22:01.42
Natasha Clement Bucksport High School -20.30 22:01.94 22:22.24
Mercer Chen Gould Academy +30.00 22:33.56 22:03.56
Emmy Banks Mt. Desert Island High School +25.11 22:29.05 22:03.94
Caleb Eurich Harwood Union High school -1:23.78 22:04.09 23:27.87
Emily Berard Cumberland -6.58 22:04.51 22:11.09
Sam Norberg South Portland High School -3:15.18 22:05.29 25:20.47
Anthony Romano Hall-Dale High School -2:09.77 22:06.51 24:16.28
Colby Gardner Hall-Dale High School -1:29.18 22:06.66 23:35.84
Ella Ruehsen Waterville High School -22.16 22:07.65 22:29.81
Megan D'alessandro St. Dominic Regional High School +1:42.45 23:51.35 22:08.90
Ryan Lilley Scarborough High School +12.07 22:23.29 22:11.22
Emma Lombardo Westbrook High School +51.14 23:03.32 22:12.18
David Zuckerman Falmouth High School -10.26 22:12.38 22:22.64
Nathaniel Morsey Belfast Area High School +33.67 22:46.06 22:12.39
Mia Stamey Westbrook High School +14.58 22:30.29 22:15.71
Nason Vassiliev Bangor High School +37.61 22:53.89 22:16.28
Lilyan Cohen Brewer High School +5.16 22:22.12 22:16.96
Cameron Billings Brewer High School +0.51 22:18.12 22:17.61
Bella Cimeno George Stevens Academy +40.12 22:57.80 22:17.68
Emily Austin Caribou High School -34.68 22:19.46 22:54.14
Merline Feero Waterville High School -31.12 22:19.83 22:50.95
Nick Doran Camden Hills Regional High School +12.22 22:32.34 22:20.12
Ryan Brown Biddeford High School -46.96 22:20.48 23:07.44
Sarah Austin North Yarmouth Academy +23.35 22:44.05 22:20.70
Jake Mitchell Falmouth High School +0.07 22:21.07 22:21.00
Aidan Hatch Windham High School +4:17.48 26:38.85 22:21.37
Summer Matheson Colonel Gray High School +10.52 22:32.29 22:21.77
Allen Cherkis Hall-Dale High School +7.98 22:32.06 22:24.08
Olivia Watson Mt. Desert Island High School -1:31.61 22:24.31 23:55.92
Emma Belyea Caribou High School +3.40 22:28.90 22:25.50
Ronan Weeks Colonel Gray High School -2:08.21 22:26.20 24:34.41
Julien Rogers St. Dominic Regional High School +1:41.82 24:08.77 22:26.95
Isabelle Jackson Presque Isle High School +21.44 22:48.69 22:27.25
Aiden Redding Bangor High School -2:39.53 22:27.45 25:06.98
Gabrielle Abramek Cumberland +2:03.27 24:32.81 22:29.54
Hannah Clark Harwood Union High school -25.10 22:31.42 22:56.52
Ryley Wheelock John Bapst Memorial High School -3:21.16 22:31.51 25:52.67
Mitchell Kelley Falmouth High School -24.80 22:31.84 22:56.64
Collin Lima Ellsworth High School -1:08.59 22:31.94 23:40.53
Alex Wood Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -2:38.08 22:32.84 25:10.92
Nicole Cutler Harwood Union High school +53.14 23:27.14 22:34.00
Jacob Drake John Bapst Memorial High School -2:44.71 22:34.12 25:18.83
Katie Lusignan Hermon High School -1:21.41 22:38.02 23:59.43
Aaron Fuller Belfast Area High School -2:12.00 22:38.77 24:50.77
Lani Melton Biddeford High School -33.37 22:38.82 23:12.19
Sarah Keniston Cape Elizabeth High School -1:28.46 22:40.44 24:08.90
Erin Aucoin Brewer High School -14.17 22:44.81 22:58.98
Paige Lilly Messalonskee High School -4:42.35 22:44.82 27:27.17
Zahra Freedman Cape Elizabeth High School -28.15 22:45.66 23:13.81
Elijah Gosslelin Biddeford High School -1:28.54 22:48.60 24:17.14
Spencer Arnold Biddeford High School -3:28.12 22:48.67 26:16.79
Lincoln Hamblet Boothbay Region High School +3:44.72 26:34.13 22:49.41
Andrew Gianattasio Lake Region High School -15.74 22:49.44 23:05.18
Usha Stockley Mattanawcook Academy -1:21.47 22:51.00 24:12.47
Marcus Boynton Madison Memorial High School +1.31 22:52.80 22:51.49
Nick Morris Winslow High School -1:00.04 22:51.81 23:51.85
Welch Lily Maranacook Community High School -1:53.99 22:52.64 24:46.63
Kate Dowling Thornton Academy -1:40.06 22:54.42 24:34.48
Liliana Levitsky Orono High School +34.58 23:29.84 22:55.26
Abbie Hunt Monmouth Academy -3.20 22:58.06 23:01.26
Loren Genrich Boothbay Region High School +36.86 23:35.32 22:58.46
Elyssia Smith Mattanawcook Academy -40.03 22:58.64 23:38.67
Hannah Rice Hampden Academy -1:44.57 22:59.50 24:44.07
Jordyn Platt Cumberland -1:22.21 22:59.72 24:21.93
Kellyn DuBois Marshwood High School +1:10.53 24:10.44 22:59.91
Isaac Potter Greater Houlton Christian Academy -52.59 23:00.27 23:52.86
Jenna Burton Lewiston High School -1:16.16 23:00.52 24:16.68
Katherine Ginder Cape Elizabeth High School -12.01 23:00.81 23:12.82
Hunter Peddle Bucksport High School -2:12.26 23:01.23 25:13.49
Kylie Trawick Gray New Gloucester High School -2:33.81 23:01.73 25:35.54
Aubrey Duplissie Brewer High School +22.04 23:24.17 23:02.13
Haid Tanous Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +6.95 23:10.16 23:03.21
Danielle Parker Monmouth Academy +1:33.12 24:36.96 23:03.84
Nathaniel Cusack Bucksport High School -5:38.33 23:06.18 28:44.51
Noah Howitt Scarborough High School -1:54.34 23:07.58 25:01.92
Lauren Clark Colonel Gray High School +1:40.47 24:51.83 23:11.36
Emma Mckechnie Ellsworth High School -3:05.77 23:11.70 26:17.47
Roman Habibzai Windham High School -2:23.42 23:14.23 25:37.65
Kennedy Brake Lake Region High School -2:01.32 23:14.77 25:16.09
Kate Friant Boothbay Region High School -57.31 23:14.86 24:12.17
Jennifer Dean Madison Memorial High School -13.94 23:16.30 23:30.24
Lucia Smitherman Orono High School +1.53 23:18.02 23:16.49
Sami Williams Colonel Gray High School -1:01.02 23:16.68 24:17.70
Drew Bubar Medomak Valley High School -15.48 23:17.96 23:33.44
Allie Pina Cumberland -16.52 23:20.09 23:36.61
Fiona Libby Maine Coast Waldorf -20.53 23:20.22 23:40.75
Sierra Goodridge Hall-Dale High School +10:06.44 33:27.66 23:21.22
Erin White Mt. Desert Island High School +28.65 23:51.28 23:22.63
Evan Allen Hampden Academy -1:57.14 23:23.82 25:20.96
Tim Glatter Houlton -1:48.48 23:23.95 25:12.43
Toia Francis South Portland High School +14.54 23:39.34 23:24.80
Ben Vaillencourt Winslow High School -51.92 23:24.94 24:16.86
Sandy Cao Westbrook High School -1:57.37 23:24.98 25:22.35
Noah Thomas Belfast Area High School -2:34.82 23:27.89 26:02.71
Katelynn Bagley Ellsworth High School +1:43.62 25:12.38 23:28.76
Elise Mullen Cape Elizabeth High School +32.98 24:02.04 23:29.06
Isabelle Ury Marshwood High School -15.53 23:30.96 23:46.49
Grace Gile Massabesic High School +1:39.70 25:12.09 23:32.39
Olivia Austin Caribou High School -1:22.84 23:33.16 24:56.00
Tanaihya Harmon Burrillville High School +43.14 24:17.59 23:34.45
Benjamin Nichols Hermon High School +11.47 23:46.82 23:35.35
Ben Cangelosi Bangor High School +26.43 24:02.49 23:36.06
Maria Seneres Thornton Academy -1:46.55 23:36.38 25:22.93
Dasha Fons St. Dominic Regional High School -4:43.20 23:37.03 28:20.23
Kirstie Rogers Winslow High School -57.30 23:38.04 24:35.34
Lauren Morrison Mattanawcook Academy +5.55 23:45.32 23:39.77
Macy Pushaw Camden Hills Regional High School -8.48 23:39.85 23:48.33
Annie Decastro Falmouth High School +10.11 23:51.68 23:41.57
Erin Childs Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +2:15.01 25:57.06 23:42.05
Sarah Halberstadt Maranacook Community High School -1:14.38 23:42.32 24:56.70
Nicole Kennedy Old Town High School +1:57.20 25:39.68 23:42.48
Grace Andrews Mt. Blue High School -1:56.95 23:43.09 25:40.04
Katherine Dailey Camden Hills Regional High School +46.18 24:30.13 23:43.95
Tess Gioia Hall-Dale High School +43.00 24:29.33 23:46.33
Breanna Brown Hampden Academy +2:25.03 26:12.42 23:47.39
Maren Moir Caribou High School -1:00.33 23:53.05 24:53.38
Nadia Garcia Hermon High School -2:03.14 23:54.62 25:57.76
Olivia Barboza Cumberland -1:47.01 23:55.27 25:42.28
Peter Cooke Lincoln Academy +38.07 24:37.24 23:59.17
Abby Donahue South Portland High School +2:08.08 26:07.56 23:59.48
Claire Lavoie Marshwood High School +1:03.24 25:04.80 24:01.56
Kelly O'sullivan Cape Elizabeth High School +36.74 24:39.24 24:02.50
Samantha Zech Cumberland +17.02 24:22.05 24:05.03
Ciara Mead Harwood Union High school -1:38.12 24:05.54 25:43.66
Brittany Martel Cumberland -1:59.60 24:06.28 26:05.88
Owen Sullivan South Portland High School -2:16.98 24:06.41 26:23.39
Andrew Velez South Portland High School -1:34.87 24:07.00 25:41.87
Zoe Kaplan Cumberland +24.50 24:33.70 24:09.20
Lily Bergh Cape Elizabeth High School -5.24 24:09.70 24:14.94
Brendan Grover Brewer High School -3:02.24 24:09.94 27:12.18
Maggie Gleason Cape Elizabeth High School +4:29.79 28:41.35 24:11.56
Cassidy Burke Hampden Academy -31.28 24:12.94 24:44.22
Arianna Veilleux Messalonskee High School -2:50.88 24:14.23 27:05.11
Elliot Sharples Monmouth Academy -16.58 24:15.89 24:32.47
Eric Lombard Hall-Dale High School +11.42 24:29.37 24:17.95
Nick Pruner Bonny Eagle High School +26.14 24:44.83 24:18.69
Star Emerson Hampden Academy +51.24 25:10.41 24:19.17
David Roderick Old Town High School -27.45 24:20.41 24:47.86
Megan Knowles Monmouth Academy +57.10 25:18.37 24:21.27
Julia Ramsey Mt. Blue High School -1:17.24 24:21.60 25:38.84
Lily Cook Mt. Desert Island High School -1:02.68 24:21.73 25:24.41
Anna Friberg Cape Elizabeth High School +1:28.77 26:00.95 24:32.18
Finn Dworkin Lincoln Academy -7:54.10 24:33.15 32:27.25
Olivia Wilson Bangor High School -20.14 24:42.24 25:02.38
Meredith Jones Bangor High School -49.88 24:44.38 25:34.26
Moira Burgess Monmouth Academy -1:02.79 24:46.53 25:49.32
Helen Lin Madison Memorial High School -4:19.32 24:47.65 29:06.97
Anna Schmeltzer Harwood Union High school -2:31.91 24:48.01 27:19.92
Heather Van Dolman Orono High School -1:19.09 24:48.87 26:07.96
Sylvie Fenderson Maine Coast Waldorf -1:34.82 24:48.89 26:23.71
Taylor Nappi South Portland High School -9.10 24:51.36 25:00.46
Fiona Simpson Cape Elizabeth High School -52.36 24:52.85 25:45.21
Devon Gordon Hall-Dale High School -19.96 24:58.79 25:18.75
Avery Palma Cape Elizabeth High School -20.11 25:00.12 25:20.23
Jacee Cox Falmouth High School -2:34.48 25:03.03 27:37.51
Kyleigh Oliver Mattanawcook Academy -10.37 25:03.63 25:14.00
Cameron Dysart Bangor High School -2:10.17 25:04.31 27:14.48
Kirsten Dennen Scarborough High School +40.06 25:47.32 25:07.26
Victoria Holmes Houlton -1:56.21 25:08.84 27:05.05
Theresa Kreig Mt. Desert Island High School -26.86 25:13.23 25:40.09
Katie Mundell Marshwood High School -2:41.73 25:16.30 27:58.03
Emma Vierling Monmouth Academy +1:00.74 26:22.02 25:21.28
Rachel Morse Falmouth High School +24.98 25:51.10 25:26.12
Kaitlyn Kessel Camden Hills Regional High School +1:26.49 26:53.33 25:26.84
Ivy Manner-Wheeldon George Stevens Academy -5.88 25:30.79 25:36.67
Susanna Jakub George Stevens Academy -1:17.51 25:31.65 26:49.16
Jenny Arter Lincoln Academy -50.62 25:32.93 26:23.55
Aleah Dean Hermon High School -27.75 25:33.31 26:01.06
Lilo Bean Gould Academy -38.24 25:35.65 26:13.89
Clara Geci Falmouth High School +48.67 26:26.15 25:37.48
Lilly Weafer Gould Academy -2:13.63 25:40.38 27:54.01
Natalia Fuentes Waterville High School +27.22 26:13.07 25:45.85
Olivia Toole Lake Region High School -0.69 25:48.02 25:48.71
Melody Mowry Scarborough High School +10.61 26:04.34 25:53.73
Matthew Rice Bangor High School -1:08.34 25:54.99 27:03.33
Ziyu Zhou Kents Hill School +1:06.57 27:02.16 25:55.59
Matt Perry Hall-Dale High School -2:35.73 26:01.48 28:37.21
Gia Davila Belfast Area High School -47.76 26:01.51 26:49.27
Leah Woodward Hall-Dale High School -4:33.80 26:09.08 30:42.88
Brandon Ross Lake Region High School -3:31.95 26:09.85 29:41.80
Cole Pringle Lewiston High School -1:21.04 26:15.29 27:36.33
Mackenzie Haskell Hermon High School -3:23.30 26:16.81 29:40.11
Lily Wilson Gray New Gloucester High School +1.49 26:27.44 26:25.95
Clio Bazakas Waterville High School -1:12.87 26:30.77 27:43.64
Candice Powers Falmouth High School +4.46 26:35.93 26:31.47
Olivia Mosher Presque Isle High School +3:20.83 29:52.73 26:31.90
Samantha Widschwenter Harwood Union High school -18.17 26:35.31 26:53.48
Natalie Owre Camden Hills Regional High School -20.05 26:39.31 26:59.36
Brianna Kanagy Madison Memorial High School -1:22.13 26:44.58 28:06.71
Courtney Caouette Lewiston High School -3:00.93 26:52.96 29:53.89
Grace Wiggin Falmouth High School +6.66 27:03.74 26:57.08
Allison Labonte Windham High School -1:21.23 27:00.55 28:21.78
Sam Gosinski Belfast Area High School -1:48.89 27:02.35 28:51.24
Cassidy Barnes Hermon High School -2:57.24 27:02.66 29:59.90
Alexandra Walsh Presque Isle High School +2:49.09 29:52.80 27:03.71
Tara Carroll Windham High School +19.95 27:27.56 27:07.61
Mia Shifrin Gould Academy -27.03 27:09.43 27:36.46
Levi Gannon Harwood Union High school +1:23.35 28:32.90 27:09.55
Sam Fortin Caribou High School +52.24 28:02.22 27:09.98
Makenzie Seaward Mt. Blue High School -3:00.24 27:12.57 30:12.81
Marissa Hoffman Harwood Union High school +42.08 27:55.15 27:13.07
Madison Bangs Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +1:34.04 28:48.59 27:14.55
Gabby Smith Windham High School -11.53 27:19.21 27:30.74
Abbey Charles Cape Elizabeth High School -1:16.76 27:19.96 28:36.72
Ansley Bernier Bangor High School +18.40 27:40.62 27:22.22
Corrissa Brown Biddeford High School -29.52 27:25.05 27:54.57
Emily Colson Lake Region High School +15.04 27:43.19 27:28.15
Annaset Jackson Mt. Blue High School -4:06.32 27:28.45 31:34.77
Matthew Bilings George Stevens Academy -2:55.78 27:36.02 30:31.80
Lauren Smith Bonny Eagle High School -1.64 27:40.42 27:42.06
Quinn Holley Maine Coast Waldorf +2:07.47 29:48.49 27:41.02
Caitlyn Riggott Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -4.95 27:41.41 27:46.36
Tori Tootell Cumberland -1.08 27:43.93 27:45.01
Sierra Weston Lawrence High School -4:03.41 27:49.67 31:53.08
Hannah Harris Cony High School -4:49.07 27:51.81 32:40.88
Berlioz Xu George Stevens Academy +24.20 28:24.79 28:00.59
Gina Carbone Scarborough High School +33.04 28:40.31 28:07.27
Darcy Maclean Gray New Gloucester High School +1:49.14 29:57.92 28:08.78
Kathryn Ross Winthrop High School -6.06 28:14.44 28:20.50
Jenny Noyes Orono High School +1.58 28:19.05 28:17.47
Maggie Baker Cape Elizabeth High School +2:16.47 30:34.38 28:17.91
Kaylee Harnish Hampden Academy -2.84 28:23.52 28:26.36
Danielle Meader Windham High School +7.47 28:36.23 28:28.76
Caleigh Lebel John Bapst Memorial High School +1:19.64 30:02.35 28:42.71
Katherine Novak Cape Elizabeth High School +25.93 29:21.76 28:55.83
Kelsey Riggott Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School -11.81 29:00.83 29:12.64
Mae Gosnell Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +4:12.10 33:21.36 29:09.26
Madison Smith South Portland High School -14.38 29:13.85 29:28.23
Cassie DiBenedetti Hall-Dale High School +3:07.15 32:29.55 29:22.40
Natalie Walker Windham High School +58.57 30:29.15 29:30.58
Abby Logan Bonny Eagle High School -1:43.65 29:35.03 31:18.68
Katerina Crowell Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School +9.03 29:54.29 29:45.26
Abigail Fitts Hermon High School -41.61 30:28.77 31:10.38
Jenna Bond Hermon High School +2:18.87 33:41.15 31:22.28
Valery Gillis Bangor High School -3:08.30 32:44.02 35:52.32
Alexandra Oakstone Brewer High School +2:11.03 35:25.74 33:14.71
Kelsey Dysart Bangor High School +40.06 35:03.15 34:23.09