Loading
MaineTrackXC
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
KVAC: Bruns, EL, Lewi, MCI, Mt. A, Ocean @ Bowdoin 2017
Jan 27, 2017
Bowdoin College
Brunswick, ME
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Brunswick High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
8.41
Grace Casey
12th
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
8.45
SB
Haile Cummings
13th
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
8.80
Isabella Leduc
18th
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
9.21
Jade Parker
26th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.77
Desiree Tanner
5th
Finals
H5
Boys & Girls Results
29.93
Grace Casey
9th
Finals
H4
Boys & Girls Results
30.15
SB
Haile Cummings
12th
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
30.33
Maddie Wayne
13th
Finals
H4
Boys & Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:14.26
Kirah Depres-Bowman
9th
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
One Mile Run
5:38.46
Micaela Ashby
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
5:41.63
Isabella Pols
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
6:48.28
SB
Jessica Ashby
10th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
2 Mile Run
12:10.69
Micaela Ashby
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
12:45.40
Isabella Pols
4th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:01.54
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
High Jump
4-10
SB
Kira Walpow
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Long Jump
14-6
Tea Kepler
4th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
12-10
Grace Casey
11th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
10-11.25
Jade Parker
15th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
10-10.5
SB
Carey Arnold
16th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Triple Jump
29-1
Maddie Wayne
5th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Tea Kepler
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
8-0
Maddie Wayne
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
5-3
Jade Parker
7th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Shot Put
21-10.5
Madeline Brescia
11th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
19-5.75
SB
Julianna Gamage
16th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
6.65
Seth White
1st
Finals
H5
Boys & Girls Results
6.93
SB
Jack Harvey
2nd
Finals
H5
Boys & Girls Results
7.23
SB
Hunter Parker
8th
Finals
H4
Boys & Girls Results
7.42
SB
Josh Guptill
14th
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
7.95
SB
Dalton Dickey
23rd
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
23.43
Seth White
1st
Finals
H6
Boys & Girls Results
24.87
Jack Harvey
4th
Finals
H6
Boys & Girls Results
25.32
Hunter Parker
6th
Finals
H6
Boys & Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
56.30
SB
Donald Bromiley
3rd
Finals
H4
Boys & Girls Results
1:04.51
SB
Noname Gonzales
13th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.14
SB
Andrew Chingos
6th
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
2:13.28
SB
Sawyer Nicholson
7th
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
2:19.22
Daniel Lyons
10th
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
One Mile Run
4:46.77
SB
Will Shaughnessy
4th
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
5:22.39
SB
Alan Poulin
10th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
5:40.23
Corbin Bouchard
14th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.34
SB
Aaron Gary
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys & Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:41.00
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H3
Boys & Girls Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:33.89
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
High Jump
5-8
Aaron Gary
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
5-6
Samuel Cenescar
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
5-2
Hunter Parker
5th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Long Jump
21-0.25
Seth White
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
19-0.5
SB
Aaron Carlton
4th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
18-11.75
SB
Aaron Gary
5th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
13-3.5
SB
Chapman Hall
17th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Triple Jump
33-4.5
SB
Donald Bromiley
8th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
27-4.25
Chapman Hall
11th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Pole Vault
11-0
SB
Ryan Olson
1st
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
9-6
SB
Michael Mccrum
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
8-6
Bailey Jones
5th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
8-0
Aiden Perkinson
7th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
Shot Put
40-5
Sullivan Boyd
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
39-2
Aaron Carlton
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
37-0
SB
Anthony Langella
9th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
35-5
Elijah Gagnon
10th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
34-5.5
SB
Jeremiah Mcneill
11th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
29-5.5
SB
Jacob Belanger
18th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results
27-4.5
Michael Mccrum
25th
Finals
H1
Boys & Girls Results