Lincoln Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.51 | Tahlia Mullen | 1st | Finals H3 | Class B Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.34 | Tahlia Mullen | 1st | Finals H2 | Class B Results | |
1:06.29 | SB | Emily Harris | 3rd | Finals H2 | Class B Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:03.70 | SB | Emma Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:09.97 | SB | Emma Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.52 | Emily Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
10.32 | SB | Olivia Richmond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
10.61 | SB | Emma Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Olivia Richmond | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
4-8 | Emily Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.25 | SB | Olivia Richmond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | Caleb Armstrong | 9th | Prelims H2 | Class B Results | |
7.57 | SB | Theo Seidel | 10th | Prelims H1 | Class B Results |
7.83 | Caeden Bross | 16th | Prelims H3 | Class B Results | |
7.88 | SB | Toby Seidel | 18th | Prelims H1 | Class B Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.49 | SB | Caleb Armstrong | 8th | Finals H2 | Class B Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.84 | SB | Gus Hunt | 4th | Finals H3 | Class B Results |
58.42 | SB | Tiger Cumming | 6th | Finals H2 | Class B Results |
1:01.63 | Caeden Bross | 11th | Finals H2 | Class B Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.78 | Nolen Michael | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
2:21.44 | Taylor Holmes | 7th | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:48.24 | Sam Russ | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
4:50.80 | SB | David Barnum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:39.51 | Sam Russ | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
10:46.93 | SB | David Barnum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.31 | Gus Hunt | 7th | Finals H1 | Class B Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Class B Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Theo Seidel | 5th | Finals H1 | Class B Results |