Hampden Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:41.84 | SB | Moxie Flanagan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | Bella Soucy | 8th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
13.54 | Bella Soucy | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.20 | Bella Soucy | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.08 | Helen Shearer | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | SB | Christie Woodside | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
16.34 | Christie Woodside | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.24 | SB | Emma Shearer | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.58 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.86 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.86 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Christie Woodside | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.25 | SB | Christie Woodside | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-5.25 | SB | Simone Withers | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6.5 | SB | Simone Withers | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33-2 | SB | Christie Woodside | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32-2.75 | SB | Abby Lyons | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
115-1 | Daija Misler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7.5 | Daija Misler | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Thomas Darby | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.80 | Thomas Darby | 8th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
12.12 | Marcus Theriault | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.77 | SB | Marcus Theriault | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.26 | SB | Wyatt Lord | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:27.76 | Paul Casavant | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:30.63 | Will Webb | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.27 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.85 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.69 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Jack Dunning | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |