Cony High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:47.13 | Annemarie Towle | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.97 | Erin Wathen | 11th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
14.13 | SB | Ashleigh Audet | 13th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
14.32 | SB | Zina Gregor | 16th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
14.71 | SB | Jillian Brown | 24th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
15.27 | SB | Hannah Harris | 30th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
15.49 | SB | Sydney Bolduc | 31st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
15.78 | SB | Jacki Carlton | 35th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
16.56 | Cheyenne Stover | 43rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
16.65 | Dani Brox | 44th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
18.07 | SB | Abbey Lenko | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.31 | SB | Zina Gregor | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
29.76 | Ashleigh Audet | 9th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
31.02 | Erin Wathen | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
31.25 | Jillian Brown | 14th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
32.46 | SB | Sydney Bolduc | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
32.96 | Hannah Harris | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
33.53 | SB | Jacki Carlton | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
34.95 | SB | Dani Brox | 28th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
36.66 | SB | Cheyenne Stover | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
40.36 | SB | Abbey Lenko | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.49 | Zina Gregor | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:20.19 | Hannah Harris | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:25.96 | Cheyenne Stover | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.96 | Cecilia Guadalupi | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:44.70 | Tara Jorgensen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:03.51 | Olivia Varney | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:13.73 | SB | Annemarie Towle | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.69 | SB | Cecilia Guadalupi | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:03.70 | Tara Jorgensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:56.40 | Olivia Varney | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:10.93 | Ally Waller | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.87 | Gabby Bensen | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
22.34 | Paige Coaty-neff | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.27 | Gabby Bensen | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:05.45 | Paige Coaty-neff | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:40.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Cecilia Guadalupi | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | Paige Coaty-neff | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | Sydney Bolduc | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-9.5 | Jacki Carlton | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-9 | Dani Brox | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-0.25 | SB | Jacki Carlton | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-0 | Sydney Bolduc | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Dani Brox | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-3 | Gabby Low | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60-1 | Gabby Bensen | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-7 | Gabby Low | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.25 | Gabby Low | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Nicolas Bolduc | 5th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
12.26 | Travis Nickerson | 13th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
12.42 | Hussein Albraihi | 16th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
12.54 | SB | Issac Wallace | 18th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
12.67 | SB | Nathan Berry | 23rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
13.41 | SB | Liam Buck | 38th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.61 | Ali Albraini | 42nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
13.73 | Jordan Brooke | 45th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
16.00 | Ryan Lathe | 50th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.05 | Nicolas Bolduc | 4th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
24.87 | Travis Nickerson | 6th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
24.96 | Hussein Albraihi | 8th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
26.32 | SB | Issac Wallace | 24th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
27.30 | SB | Ryan Lathe | 29th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
27.93 | Ali Albraini | 34th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
27.95 | Liam Buck | 35th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
28.68 | Jordan Brooke | 38th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.45 | James Olivier | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55.18 | Travis Nickerson | 7th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
59.92 | Ali Albraini | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:02.91 | SB | Liam Buck | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.84 | Caleb Richardson | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:23.99 | SB | Ethan Overlock | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:24.31 | Jack Wroten | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:34.10 | Myles Quirion | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:45.08 | SB | Evan Galego | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:51.23 | Cameron Farag | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:51.87 | Bashar Khalar | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.46 | Caleb Richardson | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:37.80 | Myles Quirion | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:58.21 | SB | Evan Galego | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:59.33 | SB | Cameron Farag | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:07.76 | SB | Bashar Khalar | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.14 | SB | Alex Farkas | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.23 | SB | James Olivier | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.75 | James Olivier | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
47.33 | Iain McCollett | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
47.80 | Nathan Berry | 8th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Elijah Dutil | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2 | SB | Dustin Dyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Elijah Dutil | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-0.5 | SB | Nathan Berry | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-4.5 | Ali Al Ali | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-9 | Iain McCollett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-0.5 | Ethan Overlock | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-4 | Bashar Khalar | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-5 | Dustin Dyer | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Elijah Dutil | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-9.25 | Dustin Dyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-5 | Iain McCollett | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Nicolas Bolduc | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-6 | Issac Wallace | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-8 | Kolteon Vining | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
89-1 | Nathan Berry | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
84-7 | Michael West | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
83-7 | SB | Jacob Mills | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
77-11 | Gabe Ruig | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
123-0 | Gabe Ruig | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
116-4 | SB | Kolteon Vining | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
107-6 | Jacob Mills | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
96-7 | Jack Wroten | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
88-11 | Michael West | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 | Kolteon Vining | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-4.25 | Michael West | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-4 | Jacob Mills | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-1.5 | Gabe Ruig | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-4 | Hussein Albraihi | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Wheelchair Discus | |||||
14-0 | Matt MacGregor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Wheelchair Shot Put | |||||
7-3 | Matt MacGregor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
30.66 | Matt MacGregor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
2:11.12 | Matt MacGregor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |