Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #1
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lisandro Berry-Gaviri 10 Mt. Ararat High Scho 13:47.27
2 Gabe Coffey 11 Bangor High School 13:52.19
3 Abbas Muktar 12 Lewiston High School 14:29.82
4 Luke Bartol 11 Maranacook Community 14:43.80
5 Zeke Robinson 12 Mt. Blue High School 15:02.72
6 Reece Rodrigue 12 Edward Little High S 15:03.65
7 Caleb Richardson 11 Cony High School 15:06.95
8 Andrew Chingos 10 Brunswick High Schoo 15:12.18
9 Conner Freeman Morse 15:58.07
10 Nick Tirrell 9 Leavitt Area High Sc 16:07.07
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #2
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Russell Allen 12 Edward Little High S 14:44.99
2 Noor Shidad Lewiston High School 14:54.07
3 Jesse Dalton 11 Mt. Blue High School 15:01.03
4 Lucas Bergeron 10 Mt. Ararat High Scho 15:01.23
5 Tyler Patterson 9 Brunswick High Schoo 15:30.95
6 Gavin Sychterz 9 Bangor High School 15:41.48
7 Ben Brewer Morse 15:56.80
8 Tate Mendall 11 Maranacook Community 16:17.83
9 Justin Cabral 2 Leavitt Area High Sc 16:20.40
10 Myles Quirion 10 Cony High School 16:25.01
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #3
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrick Fraser 12 Bangor High School 14:46.75
2 Devin Hoskins 12 Mt. Ararat High Scho 15:05.15
3 Cameron Ashby 11 Brunswick High Schoo 15:07.68
4 Sam Stinson 11 Mt. Blue High School 15:08.79
5 Jack Wroten 12 Cony High School 16:03.96
6 Matt Syphers 11 Edward Little High S 16:04.83
7 Robbie Mckee 10 Maranacook Community 16:06.05
8 Maurice Beaulieu Lewiston High School 16:10.75
9 Brady Leavitt Morse 17:02.99
10 Isaac Dionne 2 Leavitt Area High Sc 17:17.56
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #4
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nate Cohen Mt. Ararat High Scho 15:17.43
2 Daniel Lyons 11 Brunswick High Schoo 15:35.07
3 Sabin Oliver 12 Edward Little High S 15:46.12
4 Alex Farkas 11 Cony High School 15:47.81
5 Jon Lesko 12 Mt. Blue High School 15:55.08
6 Dwight Knightly 11 Bangor High School 16:01.51
7 Gabriel Labonte 11 Lewiston High School 16:13.92
8 Nate Janell 1 Maranacook Community 16:45.20
9 Ben Hodgkin 2 Leavitt Area High Sc 16:54.11
10 Caleb Avery Morse 17:37.02
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #5
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gordon Doore 9 Bangor High School 15:28.82
2 Josiah Langworthy 10 Mt. Ararat High Scho 15:54.04
3 Ryan Olson 12 Brunswick High Schoo 15:57.35
4 Liam Buck 11 Cony High School 16:00.78
5 Ethan Mcintosh 10 Mt. Blue High School 16:28.98
6 Nicholas Roy 11 Lewiston High School 16:38.07
7 Spencer Dyer 9 Maranacook Community 16:41.54
8 Thomas Rousseau 11 Leavitt Area High Sc 17:19.19
9 Liam Scanlon Morse 17:48.33
10 Cameron Langlois 9 Edward Little High S 18:38.91
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #6
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Henry Westrich 10 Bangor High School 15:54.94
2 Aiden Simmons 9 Brunswick High Schoo 16:06.54
3 Tyler Bernier 11 Mt. Ararat High Scho 16:22.71
4 Elijah Escobar Lewiston High School 16:29.40
5 Casey Gallant 9 Cony High School 16:31.28
6 Chase Rowe 10 Leavitt Area High Sc 16:49.23
7 Wyatt Viles 11 Mt. Blue High School 16:52.45
8 Corey Klein Morse 18:07.45
9 Fabrice Mpoio 12 Edward Little High S 18:07.63
10 Connor Firth Maranacook Community 18:27.69
Varsity Boys 2.54 Mile Run #7
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gabriel Escobar 11 Lewiston High School 16:35.79
2 Kyle Hanson Brunswick High Schoo 16:36.78
3 Jett Bacon 12 Bangor High School 16:48.24
4 Sam Stride 12 Mt. Ararat High Scho 17:06.45
5 Ian Mccollett 10 Cony High School 17:18.91
6 Logan Dolbier 10 Mt. Blue High School 18:10.10
7 Ryan Pratt 2 Leavitt Area High Sc 18:32.06
8 Thomas Brochu 11 Lewiston High School 19:45.81
9 Camden Chasse Edward Little High S 19:54.53
10 Ben Hinds Morse 20:39.87
11 Sebastian Alverado 12 Maranacook Community 20:55.73
12 Zachary Delile Lawrence High School 21:22.12