Gorham High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.19 Nevaeh Moore 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
8.29 Avery Germond 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.51 Lydia Drew 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
9.03 Angelana Darling 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.91 Avery Germond 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
30.10 Nevaeh Moore 4th Finals H6 Complete Results
30.13 SB Bridget Rossignol 6th Finals H4 Complete Results
30.78 Lydia Drew 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
37.37 Mackenzie Yaskula 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.49 Peyton Morton 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
600 Yard Run
1:56.26 Stef Meacham 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:57.04 Lydia Valentine 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:01.84 Elli Towns 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.40 Iris Kitchen 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.46 Meadow Fortier 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3:13.74 SB Mackenna Homa 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:22.88 Anna Slager 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
7:00.39 Libby Knudsen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Two Mile Run
12:32.47 Kate Tugman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14:13.70 SB Hayley Bickford 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
10.17 SB Bridget Rossignol 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
10.53 Peyton Morton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
10.57 Lauren Barden 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:01.66 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.96 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:43.24 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-0 Nichole Dascanio 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
3-10 Monica Willey 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3-8 SB Molly Eaton 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-11 Evelyn Kitchen 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-6 SB Nichole Dascanio 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-9 Alice Riiska 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-8.5 Monica Willey 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-3.5 Elyse Macdougall 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6.75 Mackenzie Yaskula 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-3.5 Caitlyn Mclellan 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-1 SB Molly Eaton 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-2.25 Evelyn Kitchen 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
25-0 Alice Riiska 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-6 Lauren Barden 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 SB Mackenna Homa 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-2.5 Evelyn Kitchen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-1 SB Caitlyn Mclellan 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-9 Lydia Valentine 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
6.91 David Drew 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
7.41 Tyler Rollins 7th Finals H6 Complete Results
7.44 Ryan Farr 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
7.52 SB Simon Roussel 14th Finals H4 Complete Results
7.67 Aidan Bell 10th Finals H4 Complete Results
7.68 William Dipietrantonio 11th Finals H6 Complete Results
7.80 SB Paulos Zeleke 14th Finals H4 Complete Results
7.83 Isaac Rollins 16th Finals H4 Complete Results
7.83 SB Ryan Murray 17th Finals H5 Complete Results
7.95 SB Josh Labrie 23rd Finals H4 Complete Results
8.05 Justin McEachin 22nd Finals H4 Complete Results
8.28 Tim Baker 28th Finals H6 Complete Results
8.36 SB Jack Vanzandt 30th Finals H5 Complete Results
8.74 Treyton Rosario 34th Finals H4 Complete Results
8.96 SB Gage Sjostedt 36th Finals H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.51 David Drew 4th Finals H6 Complete Results
26.56 Ryan Farr 4th Finals H8 Complete Results
27.65 SB Aidan Bell 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.10 Ryan Murray 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.34 SB Josh Labrie 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
29.05 SB Justin McEachin 20th Finals H2 Complete Results
30.79 SB Treyton Rosario 32nd Finals H4 Complete Results
30.93 SB Tim Baker 34th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.26 Luke Gowen 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
59.78 Zackory Brown-davis 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:12.58 SB Devon Osborn 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
600 Yard Run
1:20.01 SB Wilkins Rossignol 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.61 Wilkins Rossignol 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:18.89 SB Anthony Chase 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:19.98 Carlos Monsen 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:26.09 SB Reed Henderson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:33.97 Simeon Willey 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:41.36 Dylan Lamont 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:42.91 Colby Leavitt 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:00.53 Anthony Chase 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Two Mile Run
14:10.73 SB Madison Brown 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.24 SB Clayton Bassingthwaite 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11.68 Devon Osborn 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:40.90 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:16.42 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:58.04 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Westley Brinegar 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-8 SB David Drew 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
18-3 Garrett Higgins 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
16-10.5 SB Clayton Bassingthwaite 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-2 Simon Roussel 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-0 Ryan Farr 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-10 Westley Brinegar 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-9 SB Paulos Zeleke 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-3.5 SB Tyler Rollins 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-0 William Dipietrantonio 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-6 SB Isaac Rollins 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-6.75 SB Ryan Murray 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
37-9.25 Garrett Higgins 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
32-10.25 Westley Brinegar 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-0 SB Stefan Street 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 William Dipietrantonio 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-10 SB Seamus Tims 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
33-6.5 SB Stefan Street 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-0 Noah Hatch 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-11 Keltan Tanguay 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
19-5 Coltin Brantley 9th Finals H1 Complete Results