Brunswick High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | Anna Kousky | 2nd | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
15.42 | Carey Arnold | 17th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
15.61 | SB | Chloe Brzozowski | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.43 | Anna Rider | 9th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
32.99 | Chloe Brzozowski | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
33.52 | SB | Kirah Depres-Bowman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.16 | Maddie Wayne | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:42.43 | SB | Isabella Pols | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:07.17 | Addy Dolley | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.12 | Isabella Pols | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:13.71 | Kathleen Koval | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:59.27 | Addy Dolley | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Anna Kousky | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-0 | Jade Parker | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | Maddie Wayne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-8 | Anna Kousky | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Anna Rider | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-0 | Tea Kepler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Jade Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | SB | Addy Dolley | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6-0 | SB | Caterina F Bojarski | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
71-4 | Chloe Kilborn | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
69-7 | Rosalie White | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
67-0 | Rachel Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-6 | Carey Arnold | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
70-5 | SB | Emma White | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | SB | Rosalie White | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-0 | Rachel Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-0 | Emma White | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-5 | Chloe Kilborn | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:20.00 | Chris Tucker | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Hunter Parker | 1st | Finals H10 | Boys Results | |
11.77 | SB | Mitchell Lienert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.96 | SB | Jack Harvey | 4th | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
12.19 | Samuel Cenescar | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.48 | SB | Zachary Boyle | 9th | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
12.68 | SB | Donald Bromiley | 13th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
12.71 | Wes Coffin | 15th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
13.03 | Dawson Hebert | 19th | Finals H9 | Boys Results | |
13.13 | SB | Chapman Hall | 22nd | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
13.32 | Eli Carney | 25th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
13.50 | SB | Tyler Trebilcock | 29th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
17.19 | Lukas Umbriaco | 49th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | Mitchell Lienert | 1st | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
24.41 | Jack Harvey | 2nd | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
25.52 | SB | Wes Coffin | 4th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
26.49 | Dawson Hebert | 12th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
26.53 | Seamus Flanagan | 13th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
27.13 | SB | Eli Carney | 16th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
39.19 | SB | Lukas Umbriaco | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.03 | SB | Seamus Flanagan | 9th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.84 | SB | Will Shaughnessy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:08.93 | SB | Andrew Chingos | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:10.61 | Daniel Lyons | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:11.29 | Tyler Patterson | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:13.43 | SB | Cameron Ashby | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:22.03 | SB | Chris Tucker | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:23.13 | SB | Alan Poulin | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:24.43 | SB | Forrest Blankenship | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:26.29 | Corbin Bouchard | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.61 | SB | Will Shaughnessy | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:10.09 | SB | Tyler Patterson | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:39.40 | Forrest Blankenship | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.46 | SB | Cameron Ashby | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:11.67 | Aiden Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:27.66 | Andrew Chingos | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.58 | Tyler Trebilcock | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Samuel Cenescar | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6-0 | Ryan Olson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | SB | Hunter Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-10 | Corbin Bouchard | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Chapman Hall | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-3 | Dawson Hebert | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | SB | Michael Mccrum | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-1.5 | SB | Chapman Hall | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Caleb Rand | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11-0 | Ryan Olson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-6 | Michael Mccrum | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | SB | Bailey Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8-0 | Max Bojarski | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-6 | Aiden Perkinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-10 | SB | Elijah Gagnon | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
94-8 | Owen Richardson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
133-0 | Zachary Boyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-6 | SB | Ben Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
109-1 | Colby Bucknam | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
68-9 | John Schroeder | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.5 | Elijah Gagnon | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-1.5 | Owen Richardson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |