Girls Results

Girls 5k Run
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLTIME
1Augusta StockmanCamden Hills20:59
2Molly McGrailMaranacook21:23
3Olivia MoscaBrewer21:37
4Charlotte Wentworth Messalonskee22:04
5Elsie HildrethCamden Hills22:08
6Peyton Arbour Messalonskee22:14
7Sophie O'ClairMaranacook22:32
8Miranda DuntonCamden Hills22:40
9Phoebe RootCamden Hills22:59
10Lydia GilmoreBangor23:20
11Rose O'BrianCamden Hills23:36
12Kali ThompsonWaterville24:08
13Lily WelchMaranacook24:19
14Rachel ChaseOxford Hills24:28
15Lauren RothwellCamden Hills24:29
16Kaylynn JohnsonOxford Hills24:42
17Ashley ChildsOxford Hills24:47
18Jenna BadeauMaranacook24:55
19Anna MacDonaldBangor25:00
20Ella RuehsenWaterville25:06
21Dana ReynoldsMaranacook25:12
22Hannah TashHampden Academy25:31
23Maura TaylorMaranacook25:36
24Kaitlyn KesselCamden Hills25:38
25Mickey HerseyBrewer25:54
26Suzanne WebbHampden Academy26:00
27Paige Lilly Messalonskee26:09
28Mikiko FreyHampden Academy26:17
29Shayla SmithHampden Academy26:19
30Keya AmundsenWaterville26:19
31Alexis ThornwallHampden Academy26:22
32Cambelle NuttingMaranacook26:34
33Aislyn TkacsBangor26:35
34Bella GallaceCamden Hills26:42
35Jade Martel-BixbyOxford Hills26:51
36Ashley KingBangor26:53
37Emma Concaugh Messalonskee26:53
38Molly NagleBangor27:00
39Haley BelleroseSkowhegan27:01
40Caroline WelchMaranacook27:01
41Emma DigirolamoMessalonskee27:12
42Elisabeth DaceyHampden Academy27:17
43Halle JamesOxford Hills27:35
44Margaret RichmondCamden Hills27:36
45Izabella WallingfordMessalonskee27:43
46Kendall Arbour Messalonskee27:44
47Jasmine KnappBangor27:44
48Willow KnappBangor27:56
49Chloe MarchHampden Academy28:04
50Allison MorseCamden Hills28:17
51Lizzie JacobsBangor28:28
52Hannah CrabtreeBrewer28:29
53Mikaela ShayneHampden Academy28:31
54Marla TanousOxford Hills28:42
55Hazel DowWaterville28:55
56Devon PerkinsSkowhegan30:40
57Syleena Milligan Messalonskee31:26
58Giulia FodorBangor31:36
59Grace Stocco Messalonskee31:56
60Alexis DelisleMaranacook32:21
61Annmarie LimbergerWaterville32:58
62Sarah DavidBangor33:04
63Anna HollrockHampden Academy33:33
64Emily LucasMaranacook33:58
65Julia RileyMaranacook34:03
66Maria GonzalezHampden Academy34:14
67Madison BakerHampden Academy34:18
68Katherine UphamCamden Hills34:26
69Victoria WalkerSkowhegan34:36
70Elisabeth SanbornOxford Hills35:00
71Kara MoxceyOxford Hills35:06
72Isabelle ThomasOxford Hills35:32
73Hannah WoodfordMaranacook35:41
74Kennedy EllisHampden Academy36:07
75Sara St.ClairMaranacook49:58
TEAM SCORES
Camden Hills 30
Maranacook 57
Messalonskee 103
Oxford Hills 114
Bangor 126
Hampden Academy 127
Waterville 149
Brewer NS
Skowhegan NS