Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2018 05:23 AM
WMC MEET - 12/21/2018
USM
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney Auclair JR Traip 8.60 7.80 2
2 Madison Post SR GNG 7.61 7.81 1
3 Faith Davis JR Poland Regional 8.56 7.90 2
4 Ellen Marquis-Boutin FR Poland Regional 8.01 4
5 Lily Goldberg FR York 8.05 4
6 Anya Davis JR Gree 8.26 6
7 Kristen Chipi FR York 8.27 4
8 Juliet Regonni FR York 8.31 5
9 Lindsay Pierce JR GNG 8.07 8.32 1
10 Gemma Hopkins SO York 8.38 8.39 1
11 Jasmine French JR GNG 8.20 8.40 1
12 Christina Dargie SO York 8.72 8.40 2
13 Addy Fagan SR York 8.44 8
13 Catie Giffen JR York 8.52 8.44 5
15 Charlotte Williamson FR York 8.45 4
16 Carley Ferentz FR Gree 8.49 8
17 Olivia Bidwell FR Gree 8.50 7
18 Zoe Barnes SO GNG 8.27 8.53 1
19 Olive Gaetano FR York 8.59 8
20 Nicole Kimball JR Poland Regional 8.81 8.60 2
21 Jynessa LeBlanc SR York 8.42 8.64 9
22 Erika Waterbury SR York 8.66 6
23 Delia Knox SO Gree 8.67 7
24 Abby Irish FR Gree 8.69 5
25 Cecilia Keddy JR GNG 8.74 8.70 2
26 Ashely LaPierre FR York 8.72 7
27 Phoebe Boardman SO Gree 8.74 8
28 Elly Young SR Traip 8.80 5
29 Alexis. Antonelli FR Poland Regional 9.02 8.87 3
30 Meghan Hirsch SO York 9.03 8.87 3
31 Erin Patch SO York 8.86 8.90 2
32 Emma Stiles FR GNG 8.93 7
33 Savanna Harvey FR Gree 8.97 6
34 Savanna Hanscom FR York 8.99 7
35 Phoebe Slovenski SO York 9.01 8
36 Kerri McCann FR Traip 9.06 5
37 Amy Forester JR York 9.24 9.13 3
38 Maggie Talty SR York 9.17 9
39 Julianna Kiklis SR York 8.82 9.18 9
40 Mchale Bourne SO GNG 9.01 9.19 3
41 Elly Bourgoine FR York 9.29 5
42 Brooke Parsons FR York 9.30 8
43 Layla Reed FR Poland Regional 9.33 4
44 Abi Kavanaugh SR York 9.15 9.33 9
45 Allie MacDonald FR York 9.36 6
45 Arianna Miller Poland Regional 9.36 8
47 Mia Clarizio FR York 9.38 6
48 Dolly O'Brien FR York 9.52 6
49 Maria Campbell Gree 9.55 5
50 Abby Champagne JR Poland Regional 9.57 8
51 Meg Bachelder FR York 9.59 5
52 Stella Fagan FR York 9.62 6
53 Harley Murch FR York 9.73 6
54 Ariana Hebert FR York 9.81 7
55 Alayia Hughes FR Poland Regional 9.88 7
56 Kassidy Plummer SO GNG 10.08 9.98 3
57 Sophia Martin JR Poland Regional 9.98 7
58 Megan Reynolds SR GNG 10.76 11.45 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hayley Smith JR York 27.45 27.58 9
2 Grace Beecher JR York 28.59 28.66 9
3 Erin O'Donnell SR York 26.93 28.90 9
4 Ellen Marquis-Boutin FR Poland Regional 29.46 3
5 Kristen Chipi FR York 29.71 6
6 Lily Goldberg FR York 29.85 4
7 Emma Simonds SO York 30.24 30.62 8
8 Juliet Regonni FR York 30.87 5
9 Carley Ferentz FR Gree 30.96 2
10 Olive Gaetano FR York 31.03 6
11 Autumn Willis JR Poland Regional 30.59 31.13 8
12 Lindsay Pierce JR GNG 29.65 31.16 9
13 Erica Schlichting SR GNG 29.68 31.35 8
14 Erika Waterbury SR York 28.61 31.54 9
15 Delia Knox SO Gree 31.57 7
16 Nevaeh Longchamps JR Poland Regional 30.13 31.66 8
17 Elly Young SR Traip 31.69 4
18 Catie Giffen JR York 31.69 31.80 8
19 Ashely LaPierre FR York 31.87 6
20 Savanna Hanscom FR York 32.00 3
21 Montana Arsenault JR Traip 32.16 5
22 Phoebe Boardman SO Gree 32.20 5
23 Lydia Pinard SO GNG 33.18 32.87 7
24 Kerri McCann FR Traip 33.01 1
25 Emma Stiles FR GNG 33.13 5
26 Olivia Bidwell FR Gree 33.23 5
27 Cala McEllin JR Traip 33.27 2
28 Brooke Parsons FR York 33.72 6
29 Liza Sturgis SO GNG 33.83 4
30 Cassie Ward SO Gree 34.19 3
31 Savanna Harvey FR Gree 34.25 6
32 Miranda Maung SO Poland Regional 34.69 7
33 Mchale Bourne SO GNG 33.53 34.72 7
34 Abbey Chandler SR GNG 34.84 1
35 Harley Murch FR York 34.87 3
36 Olivia Bourne JR GNG 34.40 34.97 7
37 Emma Turkington FR Poland Regional 35.04 4
38 Dolly O'Brien FR York 35.08 2
39 Layla Reed FR Poland Regional 35.28 2
40 Meg Bachelder FR York 35.38 1
41 Mia Clarizio FR York 35.40 5
42 Arianna Miller Poland Regional 35.91 3
43 Cecilia Keddy JR GNG 33.99 36.06 7
44 Lily Moreau FR Poland Regional 36.80 4
45 Alayia Hughes FR Poland Regional 38.03 3
46 Ariana Hebert FR York 39.29 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lexi Brent FR York 1:04.92 1
2 Erin O'Donnell SR York 59.64 1:06.05 2
3 Katie Carlson FR Gree 1:10.00 1:06.90 2
4 Nevaeh Longchamps JR Poland Regional 1:07.69 1:12.63 2
5 Montana Arsenault JR Traip 1:13.25 1
6 Kadie Couts-Farrington FR Poland Regional 1:16.35 2
7 Emma Turkington FR Poland Regional 1:16.56 1
8 Lily Moreau FR Poland Regional 1:18.12 1
9 Sophie Trafton JR York 1:21.47 2
10 Sabrina Cassella SO Gree 1:23.14 2
11 Evelyn Miller Poland Regional 1:23.65 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Abby Irish FR Gree 2:40.00 2:39.35 2
2 Mara Lamprey JR York 2:45.52 2:40.44 2
3 Erica Schlichting SR GNG 2:32.60 2:40.98 2
4 Abigail Dulac SO GNG 2:56.59 2:41.42 2
5 Mia Turkington JR Poland Regional 2:43.09 2:48.91 2
6 Emily Terranova SR GNG 3:03.14 2:57.19 2
7 Mary Kocev JR York 2:47.74 2:57.31 2
8 Grace Robillard JR Traip 2:58.01 1
9 Leah Hultstrom SR York 2:44.90 3:02.29 2
10 Amy Forester JR York 3:09.21 1
11 Katie Johnson SR Traip 3:10.43 1
12 Miranda Maung SO Poland Regional 3:12.17 1
13 Hannah Seward JR Traip 3:13.07 1
14 Autumn Ouellette SO GNG 3:10.00 3:17.34 2
15 Maya Hutchings SO GNG 3:25.37 1
-- Louann Krause SO York DNF 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marin Provencher JR Gree 5:25.00 5:30.60
2 Julia Curran SR Gree 5:45.00 5:36.54
3 Grace Gear SR York 5:54.44 6:01.84
4 Kiara Audette SO Traip 6:08.36
5 Liza Sturgis SO GNG 6:36.70 6:17.30
6 Mia Turkington JR Poland Regional 6:18.16
7 Elsa Dean-Muncie SO Gree 6:00.00 6:25.40
8 Lisa Politz JR Traip 6:31.78
9 Abbey Chandler SR GNG 6:26.54 6:35.78
10 Leah Hultstrom SR York 6:35.13 6:38.98
11 Ruby Pfeifle SO GNG 6:58.05 6:43.25
12 Olivia Morelli SR GNG 7:53.31 8:49.26
13 Darcy Maclean SR GNG 7:31.35 8:55.27
Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marin Provencher JR Gree 11:50.00 12:08.67
2 Julia Curran SR Gree 12:20.00 12:39.13
3 Grace Gear SR York 12:07.26 12:53.93
4 Alison MacDonald JR GNG 14:23.76 14:38.16
5 Madison Garcia JR GNG 15:07.09
6 Anna Briley SR Gree 13:30.00 15:08.36
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hayley Smith JR York 9.22 9.15 1
2 Lexi Brent FR York 9.46 2
3 Charlotte Williamson FR York 10.04 3
4 Sydney Auclair JR Traip 10.00 10.16 1
5 Olivia Marsanskis FR Gree 10.70 10.27 1
6 Maddy Irish SR Gree 10.23 10.72 1
7 Gemma Hopkins SO York 11.37 10.83 2
8 Mary Kocev JR York 10.44 10.92 1
9 Katie Carlson FR Gree 10.50 10.94 1
10 Christina Dargie SO York 11.19 10.99 1
11 Yolanda Ares SO Traip 11.34 3
12 Erin Patch SO York 11.35 11.37 2
13 Alexis. Antonelli FR Poland Regional 11.79 11.62 2
14 Sophie Trafton JR York 11.87 11.76 2
15 Trinity Sands Poland Regional 12.11 3
16 Cala McEllin JR Traip 12.20 2
17 Arianna Miller Poland Regional 12.46 3
18 Mara Lamprey JR York 10.72 13.18 1
19 Ashley Engel SO Traip 13.45 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 YORK 'B' 1:56.53
2 Greely High School 1:58.00 2:01.35
3 YORK 1:54.04 2:02.33
4 Poland Regional High School 'B' 2:06.88
5 Poland Regional High School 1:58.52 2:15.32
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Marsanskis FR Gree 4-06.00 4-08.00
2 Yolanda Ares SO Traip 4-06.00
2 Anya Davis JR Gree 4-06.00 4-06.00
4 Erin O'Donnell SR York 4-08.00 4-04.00
5 Meghan Hirsch SO York 4-02.00
5 Maya Hutchings SO GNG 4-04.00 4-02.00
7 Allie MacDonald FR York 4-00.00
7 Gemma Hopkins SO York 4-00.00 4-00.00
7 Kerri McCann FR Traip 4-00.00
10 Elly Bourgoine FR York 3-10.00
10 Sophie Trafton JR York 4-00.00 3-10.00
10 Meg Bachelder FR York 3-10.00
13 Mia Clarizio FR York 3-08.00
13 Cassie Ward SO Gree 4-00.00 3-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Maggie McCormick SR Gree 8-06.00
2 Phoebe Slovenski SO York 8-06.00 8-00.00
3 Anya Davis JR Gree 7-00.00
4 Madison Soule SO GNG 6-00.00 J7-00.00
5 Olivia Marsanskis FR Gree 6-06.00
6 Anna Briley SR Gree J6-06.00
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hayley Smith JR York 15-00.00 15-04.00
2 Jasmine French JR GNG 14-09.75 14-00.00
3 Elly Bourgoine FR York 13-11.50
4 Jynessa LeBlanc SR York 14-01.50 13-11.00
5 Anabel Santini SR York 14-06.00 13-10.50
6 Juliet Regonni FR York 13-09.00
7 Catie Giffen JR York 13-02.50 13-08.00
8 Addy Fagan SR York 13-09.50 13-07.50
9 Maggie McCormick SR Gree 14-06.00 13-06.00
10 Sydney Auclair JR Traip 13-03.50
11 Lily Goldberg FR York 13-03.00
12 Emma Stiles FR GNG 13-00.25
13 Emma Simonds SO York 12-08.00 13-00.00
14 Olivia Bidwell FR Gree 12-10.00
15 Nicole Kimball JR Poland Regional 13-06.00 12-07.50
16 Ashely LaPierre FR York 12-03.50
17 Autumn Willis JR Poland Regional 14-08.00 12-01.00
18 Allie MacDonald FR York 11-08.00
19 Erika Waterbury SR York 13-08.00 11-05.00
20 Isabel Jimmo FR Poland Regional 11-04.75
21 Christina Dargie SO York 11-02.50 11-04.00
22 Lily Moreau FR Poland Regional 11-02.25
23 Stella Fagan FR York 11-00.00
24 Erin Patch SO York 12-00.50 10-09.00
25 Savanna Hanscom FR York 10-04.00
26 Louann Krause SO York 10-03.75
27 Ashley Engel SO Traip 10-01.50
28 Harley Murch FR York 10-00.00
29 Layla Reed FR Poland Regional 9-02.75
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Maddy Irish SR Gree 32-01.00
2 Anabel Santini SR York 32-02.25 31-01.00
3 Addy Fagan SR York 29-06.00 29-04.00
4 Phoebe Slovenski SO York 27-11.00
5 Jynessa LeBlanc SR York 29-05.25 27-09.00
6 Jasmine French JR GNG 26-00.50 27-08.00
7 Nicole Kimball JR Poland Regional 25-05.50 26-01.00
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Abi Kavanaugh SR York 31-10.00 32-04.50
2 Zoe Barnes SO GNG 31-03.50 30-11.75
3 Faith Davis JR Poland Regional 34-01.00 30-05.00
4 Kaylin O'Leary SO Poland Regional 29-06.50
5 Karley O'Leary JR Poland Regional 29-04.50
6 Megan Reynolds SR GNG 30-05.00 28-10.50
7 Madison Post SR GNG 31-11.00 28-04.50
8 Kaitlyn August Poland Regional 27-01.25
9 Julianna Kiklis SR York 27-04.25 26-09.00
10 Emma Raven JR Gree 26-06.50
11 Madison Soule SO GNG 26-06.00 26-02.00
12 Stephanie Bruder SO Gree 25-11.00
13 Caitlyn Smith SO GNG 30-09.75 25-02.00
14 Audrey Boyle JR Gree 24-09.00
15 Kassidy Plummer SO GNG 27-07.50 23-04.50
16 Emily Hargreaves SR GNG 22-10.50
17 Elly Young SR Traip 22-07.50
18 Sophia Martin JR Poland Regional 21-07.00 21-10.00
18 Kayla Ogden JR Poland Regional 22-04.00 21-10.00
20 Kailyn Eskuri JR Poland Regional 24-02.00 21-05.00
21 Maggie Talty SR York 21-03.50
22 Katie Johnson SR Traip 20-10.00
23 Octavia. Herrick FR Poland Regional 20-08.00
24 Stella Fagan FR York 19-03.50
25 Ava Poperechny SO Gree 19-01.75
26 Isabel Jimmo FR Poland Regional 18-10.50
27 Alayia Hughes FR Poland Regional 18-02.00
28 Ariana Hebert FR York 15-10.75
29 Ahnais Letch JR Traip 15-05.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jon Rodrigues SR York 7.06 7.01 1
2 Caleb Pappagallo FR York 7.15 5
3 Seamus Reeve SO Traip 7.18 3
4 Hunter Brown JR GNG 7.38 7.32 1
5 Paul Briggs JR York 7.39 6
6 Hayden Henriksen FR York 7.41 5
7 Seth Simonds SR Traip 7.50 7.44 1
8 Scott Lynch JR GNG 7.25 7.47 1
9 John Bychock JR York 7.77 7.47 1
10 Andrew Webb JR Traip 7.48 8
11 Alex Neilson SO York 7.50 4
12 Alaijah Rubianes JR Traip 7.53 4
13 Cam Runte SO York 7.56 6
14 Daniel Stash JR GNG 7.79 7.57 2
15 Willis Rivers JR York 7.52 7.58 1
16 Jordan Kofos SO Traip 7.66 5
17 Seth Hultstrom FR York 7.70 7
18 Derek Goldberg SR York 7.60 7.73 1
19 Braden Pare JR Gree 7.75 8
20 Greg Goldberg JR York 8.01 7.76 2
21 Emerson Brown SO Traip 7.78 4
22 Samuel Kilty JR Traip 7.79 5
23 Timmy Brienza SO Poland Regional 7.82 4
24 James Holly FR York 7.84 6
25 Grady White SR Gree 7.86 8
26 Zach Strand FR York 7.90 5
27 Dominic Kunz FR Traip 7.98 6
28 Ryan Bricker SO York 8.84 8.00 3
29 Max Cutler JR York 8.64 8.04 2
30 Avery Boissonneault FR York 8.04 7
31 Antonio Spedale SO York 8.06 4
32 Ben Boksanski FR York 8.09 8
33 Caleb Knox FR Gree 8.10 5
34 Ben Pierce FR GNG 8.12 6
35 Thomas Sauauski SO Traip 8.13 7
36 Ashton Bracy SR York 8.11 8.18 2
37 Riley Cronin FR York 8.19 8
38 James Bock SR York 8.34 8.22 2
39 Matthew Ford FR Traip 8.27 8
40 Jacob Gagnon SR Poland Regional 8.44 8.28 2
41 Lucas Moulton SO Poland Regional 8.84 8.32 3
42 Kyle Curtis SR GNG 8.34 4
43 Liam Whelton FR York 8.43 3
44 Owen Young FR Traip 8.43 7
45 Joseph Koenig JR GNG 8.66 8.45 3
46 Max MacCallum FR GNG 8.46 7
47 Kendrick Dahme SO Gree 8.46 8
48 Trevor Robbins FR Poland Regional 8.62 6
49 Cooper Donaghue FR Traip 8.63 3
50 Dan Covel SO York 8.70 3
51 Chris Martucci SO Gree 8.74 4
52 Sebastian Leighton FR GNG 8.86 6
53 Jay Gardoqui SO York 9.30 8.89 3
54 Cameron Andrews SR GNG 8.12 8.96 2
55 Keegan Kuhn SO York 9.15 5
56 Thomas Tarantino Poland Regional 9.21 7
57 Tarunraj Ramgulam SO York 9.39 6
58 Owen Grader SO York 9.50 4
59 Colin Callahan JR Poland Regional 9.71 5
60 Tyler Robbins Poland Regional 10.04 7
61 Keagan Becvar Poland Regional 10.98 7
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nick Rainforth SR York 24.54 24.71 8
2 Seamus Reeve SO Traip 25.24 5
3 Caleb Pappagallo FR York 25.39 5
4 Trevor LaVigne SR York 26.43 25.49 7
5 John O'Brien SR York 25.50 25.87 8
6 Paul Briggs JR York 25.97 25.91 8
7 Griffin Bean SR York 26.69 26.14 7
8 Rollan Lemieux JR York 25.75 26.29 8
9 Hunter Brown JR GNG 26.38 26.41 8
10 Andrew Webb JR Traip 26.44 3
11 Nolan Winslow SO Poland Regional 26.48 1
12 Hayden Henriksen FR York 26.65 3
13 Cam Runte SO York 26.52 26.71 7
14 Rhys Evans SO York 27.15 26.73 7
15 Tristan Denholm SR Traip 26.90 1
16 Alex Neilson SO York 27.11 4
17 Antonio Spedale SO York 27.41 3
18 Tory Davis FR Poland Regional 27.42 4
19 Jordan Kofos SO Traip 27.95 3
20 Samuel Kilty JR Traip 28.06 2
21 Lucas Frechette FR Poland Regional 28.26 4
22 Dominic Kunz FR Traip 28.27 2
23 Braden Pare JR Gree 28.28 1
24 Caleb Knox FR Gree 28.65 2
25 Grady White SR Gree 28.77 3
26 Avery Boissonneault FR York 28.86 2
27 Zach Strand FR York 28.96 1
28 Riley Cronin FR York 29.02 1
29 Ben Pierce FR GNG 29.83 5
30 Lucas Moulton SO Poland Regional 32.11 30.25 6
31 Thomas Sauauski SO Traip 30.26 2
32 Kendrick Dahme SO Gree 31.02 1
33 Matthew Ford FR Traip 31.08 4
34 Chris Martucci SO Gree 31.19 3
35 Cooper Donaghue FR Traip 31.70 5
36 Keegan Kuhn SO York 33.54 32.93 6
37 Cameron Andrews SR GNG 30.89 33.45 6
38 Tarunraj Ramgulam SO York 35.79 4
39 Ryan Hurrell SO York 35.53 38.93 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nick Rainforth SR York 54.05 56.26 4
2 Isaac Moore SR Gree 56.00 56.54 4
3 John O'Brien SR York 54.89 56.66 4
4 Quenton Convery SO York 57.41 57.01 4
5 Trevor LaVigne SR York 57.91 57.37 4
6 Rollan Lemieux JR York 57.00 57.54 4
7 Brian Kenealy SO York 1:00.56 58.84 3
8 Nolan Winslow SO Poland Regional 59.03 2
9 Scott Lynch JR GNG 58.50 59.67 3
10 Ben Boksanski FR York 1:01.89 2
11 Timmy Brienza SO Poland Regional 1:02.26 1
12 Seth Hultstrom FR York 1:03.57 2
13 Jonah Matso JR Traip 1:04.01 3
14 Hunter Plante JR York 1:06.02 1:04.54 3
15 Riley Day FR Poland Regional 1:04.69 1
16 Ben Pierce FR GNG 1:05.76 2
17 Bill Bachelder SO York 1:02.46 1:05.76 3
18 Edmund Paquin SR Gree 1:06.77 1
19 Henry Bruskotter SO York 1:14.11 1:06.77 3
20 Callen Swann FR York 1:07.70 1
21 Trevor Robbins FR Poland Regional 1:14.34 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Liam Reeve SR Traip 2:15.00 2:15.01 2
2 Jeb Boksanski SR York 2:16.59 1
3 Gabe Sarno SO York 2:11.76 2:17.34 2
4 Griffin McNamara SR York 2:17.33 2:18.77 2
5 Harper Shea SR Traip 2:15.00 2:23.73 2
6 Cavin McNamara SO York 2:21.59 2:23.84 2
7 Raymond Woodworth JR GNG 2:30.00 2:27.28 2
8 Chris Marcoullier SR York 2:20.61 2:27.52 2
9 Sy MacGovern FR York 2:28.38 2
10 Noah Ernenwein SR York 2:31.34 2:36.22 2
11 Gunnar Palm SO Traip 2:20.00 2:36.82 2
12 Max Cutler JR York 2:41.62 2:42.22 1
13 Benjamin Mandani FR Traip 2:43.70 1
14 Elijah Libby FR GNG 2:40.00 2:51.20 1
15 Cole Cushman JR Poland Regional 2:48.98 3:04.71 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Luke Marsanskis SR Gree 4:55.00 4:54.84
2 Griffin McNamara SR York 5:03.70 4:57.43
3 Eli Hultstrom JR York 4:57.60 4:58.95
4 Liam Reeve SR Traip 5:00.00 5:02.85
5 Brady Harrod JR York 5:14.24 5:02.88
6 Elias Leggat-Barr SO Gree 5:15.00 5:04.14
7 Gabe Sarno SO York 5:26.93 5:06.91
8 Cavin McNamara SO York 5:11.85 5:09.52
9 Jeb Boksanski SR York 5:14.45
10 Josiah Mackaman JR York 5:33.48 5:15.66
11 Raymond Woodworth JR GNG 5:20.00 5:22.03
12 Harper Shea SR Traip 5:15.00 5:26.24
13 Chris Marcoullier SR York 5:37.31
14 Gunnar Palm SO Traip 5:15.00 5:38.00
15 Matt Walker JR Poland Regional 5:58.21 5:46.42
16 William Fournier FR GNG 5:50.94
17 Sean Weaver FR Gree 6:15.00 6:11.22
18 Kai Arsenault FR Traip 6:15.76
19 Joshua Adell JR GNG 6:34.80
20 Cole Cushman JR Poland Regional 6:16.84 6:39.78
21 Dominic Curicio FR GNG 7:30.00 6:53.58
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Riley Franklin JR Gree 10:30.00 10:35.15
2 Eli Hultstrom JR York 11:12.15
3 Brady Harrod JR York 11:29.27 11:13.04
4 Domenic Antonelli FR Poland Regional 12:20.76
5 Cameron Plourde SR Gree 12:45.00 12:27.48
6 Jamie Filias JR York 12:52.93
-- Josiah Mackaman JR York 12:09.15 DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jon Burke SR York 8.00 8.09 4
2 Seth Simonds SR Traip 8.60 8.79 4
3 Rhys Evans SO York 10.64 8.92 2
4 Ben Hay SR York 8.71 9.10 4
5 Jacob MacCallum JR GNG 9.15 9.18 4
6 Colin Monsen FR York 9.19 1
7 Quenton Convery SO York 9.73 9.19 1
8 Tory Davis FR Poland Regional 9.30 3
9 Brian Kenealy SO York 9.72 9.51 1
10 Hunter Plante JR York 10.20 10.14 3
11 Luke Charpentier SO York 10.59 10.19 2
12 Calvin Healey SO York 10.12 10.24 1
13 Emerson Brown SO Traip 10.45 3
14 Bill Bachelder SO York 10.59 10.46 2
15 Matteo Tabbso SR Traip 10.58 4
16 James Holly FR York 11.03 2
17 Domenic Antonelli FR Poland Regional 11.03 3
18 John Remick SO York 11.80 11.04 2
19 Callen Swann FR York 11.08 1
20 Joshua Adell JR GNG 10.57 11.10 4
21 Daniel Geary SO Gree 11.30 3
22 Dan Covel SO York 12.00 3
23 Ryan Hurrell SO York 13.77 13.14 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 YORK 1:36.13 1:40.76
2 YORK 'B' 1:47.20
3 Greely High School 1:43.00 1:47.27
4 Poland Regional High School 1:37.01 1:51.46
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jon Burke SR York 5-10.00 6-00.00
2 Jacob MacCallum JR GNG 4-10.00 5-08.00
3 Ben Hay SR York 6-00.00 5-06.00
3 Rhys Evans SO York 5-08.00 5-06.00
5 Hayden Henriksen FR York 5-04.00
6 Callen Swann FR York 5-02.00
6 Willis Rivers JR York 5-04.00 5-02.00
6 Colin Monsen FR York 5-02.00
9 Liam Whelton FR York 4-09.00
9 Luke Charpentier SO York 4-08.00 4-09.00
9 John Remick SO York 4-06.00 4-09.00
9 Calvin Healey SO York 4-08.00 4-09.00
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Griffin Bean SR York 12-00.00 11-00.00
2 Bryan Taylor SR Gree 10-06.00
3 Ryan Bricker SO York 8-06.00 8-06.00
3 Tyler Amos SO GNG 7-00.00 8-06.00
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jon Rodrigues SR York 21-00.75 19-11.50
2 Griffin Bean SR York 19-01.25 18-07.00
3 Nathaniel Gendreau SR GNG 18-04.50 17-07.50
4 Colin Monsen FR York 17-04.50
5 Nolan Winslow SO Poland Regional 17-01.00
6 John Bychock JR York 15-07.50
7 Daniel Geary SO Gree 15-07.00
8 Elijah Libby FR GNG 15-03.75
9 Zach Strand FR York 15-03.50
10 Braden Pare JR Gree 15-02.50
10 Riley Cronin FR York 15-02.50
12 James Holly FR York 15-01.00
13 Derek Goldberg SR York 15-01.75 15-00.00
14 Liam Whelton FR York 14-07.00
15 Greg Goldberg JR York 15-01.25 14-06.00
16 Luke Charpentier SO York 11-04.00 14-03.50
17 Matthew Ford FR Traip 14-02.00
18 John Remick SO York 12-01.50 13-09.50
19 Noah Ernenwein SR York 13-11.00 13-07.00
20 Lucas Moulton SO Poland Regional 13-06.00
21 Domenic Antonelli FR Poland Regional 13-05.00
22 Chris Martucci SO Gree 12-11.50
23 Jonah Richard FR GNG 11-03.00
24 Ryan Hurrell SO York 9-03.25 8-09.00
25 Colin Callahan JR Poland Regional 8-05.50
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jon Rodrigues SR York 40-05.50 40-11.50
2 Hunter Brown JR GNG 37-08.00
3 Quenton Convery SO York 37-03.00 36-07.00
4 Nick Rainforth SR York 38-01.00 36-06.50
5 John Bychock JR York 34-05.00 36-01.50
6 Colin Monsen FR York 34-02.00
7 Riley Day FR Poland Regional 29-10.50
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gavin Russo Poland Regional 39-04.50
2 Connor Daley SO York 37-11.50 38-03.00
3 Jacob MacCallum JR GNG 37-08.25 37-01.75
4 Sebastian Leighton FR GNG 36-09.00
5 Kaleb Frey JR GNG 35-11.50
6 Kyle Curtis SR GNG 35-03.25
7 Jacob Gagnon SR Poland Regional 35-10.75 34-11.00
8 Tristan Denholm SR Traip 34-09.50
9 Colby Santanna SR Gree 33-09.50
10 Joseph Koenig JR GNG 31-09.50 33-00.00
11 Andrew Bricker SR York 37-02.00 32-11.00
12 James Bock SR York 30-08.25 32-08.50
13 Derek Goldberg SR York 28-10.25 31-06.50
14 Max MacCallum FR GNG 31-05.50
15 Lucas Frechette FR Poland Regional 30-11.50
16 Willis Rivers JR York 27-07.50 30-06.00
17 Ashton Bracy SR York 32-06.50 29-09.00
18 Kyle Oliver SR Gree 29-00.00
19 Tyler Amos SO GNG 26-03.50 28-07.50
20 Emerson Brown SO Traip 27-07.00
21 Owen Young FR Traip 27-03.50
22 Ryan Bricker SO York 27-04.00 25-10.25
23 Trevor Robbins FR Poland Regional 25-06.50
24 Alex Frame SR York 23-04.75 23-08.50
25 Gabriel Hall JR Gree 23-06.50
26 Jonah Matso JR Traip 23-04.50
27 Dan Covel SO York 23-03.50
28 Owen Grader SO York 21-10.00
29 Cooper Donaghue FR Traip 20-11.00
30 Kai Arsenault FR Traip 20-04.50
31 Tyler Robbins Poland Regional 19-09.50
32 Latrell Mongo FR Poland Regional 15-10.50
33 Keagan Becvar Poland Regional 15-09.50
34 Jamie Filias JR York 15-05.00
35 Nicholas Horton FR Poland Regional 13-05.00