Men 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gayle, Nick FR Maine-Fort Kent 7.32 5
2 Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 7.38 3
3 Dana, John SR-4 Bowdoin 7.48 2
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Carter, Ben SO-2 Thomas College 25.04 -
2 Dupuy, Thomas SO-2 Maine-Farmington 26.80 -
3 Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 27.37 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 24.31 -
2 Simelus, Lyndbergh SO-2 Bowdoin 24.60 -
3 Thompson, Alex FR-1 Thomas College 25.18 -
4 Toribio, Ben JR-3 Maine-Farmington 25.20 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 23.48 5
2 Muradian, Max FR-1 Bowdoin 23.81 3
3 Dana, John SR-4 Bowdoin 23.90 2
4 Brawer, Reid SO-2 Bowdoin 24.09 1
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 54.97 -
2 Ashby, Joe FR-1 Maine-Farmington 58.02 -
3 Wong, Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 59.88 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rivera, Mateo FR-1 Bowdoin 50.73 5
2 Birkeland, Soren SO-2 Bowdoin 52.14 3
3 Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 53.38 2
4 Abukar, Abshir JR-3 Maine-Farmington 53.80 1
Men 600m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Doering, David SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:28.99 3
2 Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 1:41.70 1
Men 600m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 1:25.69 5
2 Jackson, Davion FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:32.45 2
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Richardson, Jack SR-4 Bowdoin 1:59.98 5
2 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 2:00.02 3
3 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 2:00.41 2
4 Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 2:04.46 1
5 Humphreys, Drew SO-2 Bowdoin 2:18.34 -
6 Blattstein, David FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:40.99 -
Men 1000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 2:39.84 5
2 Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 2:40.55 3
3 Rocket, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 2:44.30 2
4 Erazo, Dennil SO-2 Bowdoin 2:47.34 1
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 4:30.41 5
2 Rocket, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 4:35.35 3
3 Dean, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 4:41.36 2
Men 3000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Namara, Thomas SR-4 Bowdoin 9:11.82 5
2 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 9:14.22 3
3 Sullivan, Dillon SR-4 Thomas College 11:10.79 2
4 Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 11:17.81 1
5 Hablitz, Ryan SO-2 Thomas College 13:59.92 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Enger, Peter FR-1 Bowdoin 17:10.07 5
Men 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 11.58 5
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bowdoin 3:42.32 5
2 Maine-Farmington 3:44.00 3
3 Thomas College 3:57.00 1
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thomas College 11:27.25 5
2 Bowdoin 11:39.77 3
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 1.70m 5
2 Simelus, Lyndbergh SO-2 Bowdoin 1.65m 3
3 DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 1.65m 1.5
3 Boadi, Blake SO-2 Bowdoin 1.65m 1.5
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Durkin, Ryan FR-1 Bowdoin 4.24m 5
2 Thompson, Alex FR-1 Thomas College 3.98m 3
3 de Quillacq, Theo SO-2 Bowdoin 3.68m 2
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 6.84m 5
2 Toribio, Ben JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6.04m 3
3 Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 5.72m 2
4 Stevens, Brandon FR-1 Thomas College 5.45m 1
5 DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 5.28m -
6 Dupuy, Thomas SO-2 Maine-Farmington 4.85m -
7 Kasongo, Yannick FR Maine-Fort Kent 4.35m -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brawer, Reid SO-2 Bowdoin 13.23m 5
2 Toribio, Ben JR-3 Maine-Farmington 12.07m 3
3 Stevens, Brandon FR-1 Thomas College 11.42m 2
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.29m 5
2 Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 10.94m 3
3 Enerva, Joe FR Maine-Fort Kent 10.60m 2
4 Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 10.21m 1
5 Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 9.78m -
6 Boria, Isiaah JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.36m -
7 Ouellette, Shawn FR-1 Thomas College 8.95m -
Men Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Worster, Troy FR-1 Thomas College 12.17m 5
2 Reid, Stevo FR-1 Thomas College 10.32m 3
3 Wallingford, Reid FR-1 Thomas College 9.34m 2
4 Cartagena, Brandon SO-2 Bowdoin 9.19m 1
5 Bonhomme, Rodny FR-1 Thomas College 8.58m -
6 Ouellette, Shawn FR-1 Thomas College 8.41m -
Women 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 8.09 5
2 Wallace, Angela FR-1 Bowdoin 8.32 3
3 Maxwell, Jordan FR Maine-Fort Kent 9.09 2
4 Blake, Vinnette FR Maine-Fort Kent 9.19 1
5 Roberts, Tawnee FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9.33 -
6 Michaud, Ellie FR-1 Thomas College 9.41 -
7 Fisher, Marshay FR-1 Thomas College 9.85 -
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wallace, Angela FR-1 Bowdoin 8.31
2 Michaud, Ellie FR-1 Thomas College 9.11
3 Blake, Vinnette FR Maine-Fort Kent 9.19
4 Maxwell, Jordan FR Maine-Fort Kent 9.25
5 Kennett, Becca FR-1 Thomas College 10.44
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 8.11
2 Roberts, Tawnee FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9.35
3 Fisher, Marshay FR-1 Thomas College 9.87
4 Driscoll, Mackenzie FR-1 Thomas College 10.17
5 Cannistraro, Arianna FR-1 Thomas College 11.47
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 James, J'auna FR-1 Thomas College 31.04 2
2 Michaud, Ellie FR-1 Thomas College 31.43 -
3 Fisher, Marshay FR-1 Thomas College 34.47 -
4 Kennett, Becca FR-1 Thomas College 36.55 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hughes, Allison FR-1 Thomas College 31.96 -
2 Cannistraro, Arianna FR-1 Thomas College 43.31 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blake, Vinnette FR Maine-Fort Kent 31.33 1
2 Maxwell, Jordan FR Maine-Fort Kent 32.21 -
3 Roberts, Tawnee FR-1 Maine-Farmington 32.40 -
4 Ireland, Paige SO-2 Maine-Farmington 33.23 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jonas, Serena FR-1 Bowdoin 27.38 5
2 Beaulieu, Faith FR-1 Thomas College 28.13 3
3 Brady, Carolyn SR-4 Bowdoin 32.35 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Matari, Leah JR-3 Bowdoin 1:06.16 5
2 Flanagan, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 1:07.39 3
3 James, J'auna FR-1 Thomas College 1:09.31 2
4 Hughes, Allison FR-1 Thomas College 1:12.06 1
5 Way, Isabella SO-2 Bowdoin 1:16.37 -
6 Durgin, Whitney FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:17.12 -
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 2:23.14 5
2 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 2:25.07 3
3 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 2:25.55 2
4 Mackenzie, Cameron FR-1 Bowdoin 2:30.55 1
5 Donovan, Hannah JR-3 Bowdoin 2:34.40 -
6 Delaney, Shannon JR-3 Bowdoin 2:38.43 -
7 Lau, Jamie FR-1 Bowdoin 2:41.74 -
8 Kimball, Audrey FR-1 Thomas College 3:06.05 -
9 Durgin, Whitney FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:12.63 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jevon, Eliza SO-2 Bowdoin 5:34.21 5
2 Kenyon, Chloe JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:21.44 3
3 Kimball, Audrey FR-1 Thomas College 7:48.56 2
Women 3000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Greed, Brigid JR-3 Bowdoin 11:51.02 5
2 Dustin, Megan SR-4 Bowdoin 11:58.13 3
3 Kratochvil, Leah JR-3 Bowdoin 12:33.22 2
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Graham, Mandy FR Maine-Fort Kent 20:43.91 5
2 McKee, Katherine FR-1 Bowdoin 22:19.96 3
Women 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mueller, Stefanie SR-4 Bowdoin 10.03 5
2 Schiavoni, Stephanie FR-1 Bowdoin 10.61 3
3 Ireland, Paige SO-2 Maine-Farmington 11.63 2
Women's 4 x 200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bowdoin 2:00.91 5
2 Thomas College 2:05.42 3
3 Thomas College 2:28.53 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bowdoin 4:22.25 5
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Slovenski, Sophia FR-1 Bowdoin 3.64m 5
2 Wunderlich, Angela SR-4 Bowdoin 2.76m 3
3 Beaulieu, Faith FR-1 Thomas College 2.61m 2
4 Dustin, Megan SR-4 Bowdoin 2.16m 1
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 5.22m 5
2 Brady, Carolyn SR-4 Bowdoin 4.19m 3
3 Ireland, Paige SO-2 Maine-Farmington 3.73m 2
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brady, Carolyn SR-4 Bowdoin 10.33m 5
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Friars, Lilly FR-1 Thomas College 10.35m 5
2 Mueller, Stefanie SR-4 Bowdoin 10.18m 3
3 Brink, Jessica JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.46m 2
4 McLean, Stephanie SO-2 Maine-Farmington 8.67m 1
Women Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Saint Louis, Belinda SO-2 Bowdoin 13.71m 5
2 Friars, Lilly FR-1 Thomas College 11.42m 3