Bangor Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.06 | Alexis Colfer | 35th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.66 | Alexis Colfer | 41st | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.29 | Heather Boyle | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.51 | Kelsey Benjamin | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:16.69 | Heather Boyle | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:21.66 | Kelsey Benjamin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Audrey Groski | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-10 | Alexis Colfer | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-9.5 | Heather Boyle | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
50-10 | Lauren Mcgraw | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
49-5 | Lauren Mcgraw | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Seth Jones | 42nd | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.27 | Ben Wilson | 22nd | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
30.99 | Chris Urquart | 43rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.49 | Ben Wilson | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Aaron Bard | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Neil St. John | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-10 | Adam Groski | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-8 | Branden Guiggey | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-2 | Brady Dunham | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.75 | Seth Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-2.25 | Neil St. John | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-1.5 | Adam Groski | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-10.75 | Jeremiah Vadas | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Aaron Bard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | Nate Nowicki | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100-0 | Parker Shaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
77-5 | Chris Urquart | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45-8 | Joseph Norris | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
106-0 | Parker Shaw | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
88-9 | SB | Jeremiah Vadas | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
83-2 | SB | Branden Guiggey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
76-10 | Chris Urquart | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
66-2 | Seth Jones | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55-9 | Joseph Norris | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | SB | Parker Shaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-6.75 | Nate Nowicki | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23-1 | SB | Joseph Norris | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |