Sumner Memorial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:42.66 | SB | Rhiannon Alley | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.80 | Tara Flubacher | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
16.25 | Vea Beattie | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
17.73 | Sydnie Cunningham | 40th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
17.88 | Britney Bickford | 41st | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
18.35 | Alexa Kennedy | 44th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.05 | Tara Flubacher | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
32.01 | SB | Blue Howard | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
32.86 | Vea Beattie | 29th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
36.47 | Rhiannon Alley | 48th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
37.71 | SB | Alexa Kennedy | 50th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
40.38 | Sydnie Cunningham | 53rd | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.80 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Tara Flubacher | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3-10 | Alexa Kennedy | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-7 | Blue Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-0 | Rhiannon Alley | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4.5 | Blue Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Luke Barnes | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
13.07 | SB | Bryce Coombs | 20th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
13.83 | Trace Eastman | 45th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
14.15 | Joshua Richardson | 47th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
14.90 | SB | Jeremy Card | 52nd | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | Bryce Coombs | 30th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
29.76 | SB | Trace Eastman | 40th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.29 | Logan Carter | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:20.36 | SB | Luke Barnes | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.52 | Logan Carter | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:18.51 | Luke Barnes | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.83 | Bryce Coombs | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.26 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.25 | Trace Eastman | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | Jeremy Card | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
63-5 | Joshua Richardson | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-10 | Logan Carter | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
83-8 | Joshua Richardson | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
82-9 | Jeremy Card | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |