Falmouth High School Boys Cross Country Meet
Falmouth Community Park Falmouth, Maine 9/6/19 4PM
Timing and Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
207-865-4501 FiveKsport@aol.com Fiveksport.com Running4Free.com
Boys Three Mile Run
=======================================================
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ==================== =====
1 1 199 Benjamin Potter Falmouth 16:34
2 2 41 Zach Barry Scarborough 16:49
3 3 60 Erik LoSacco Scarborough 17:03
4 4 88 Chris Walton Biddeford 17:25
5 5 133 Nic Borelli South Portland 17:53
6 6 21 Joseph Perreault Sanford 17:54
7 7 48 Tristram Coffin Scarborough 17:57
8 8 203 Michael Smoluk Falmouth 18:09
9 9 25 Joshua Werner Sanford 18:11
10 10 45 Ben Cassellius Scarborough 18:14
11 11 107 Braden Butler Marshwood 18:17
12 12 189 Faran Igani Falmouth 18:19
13 13 201 Logan Ross Falmouth 18:27
14 14 43 Adam Bendetson Scarborough 18:29
15 15 42 Bryce Beeler Scarborough 18:44
16 16 148 Jacob Ramos South Portland 18:53
17 17 116 Abraham Lewis Marshwood 18:54
18 18 153 TJ (Thomas) Vose South Portland 18:56
19 19 67 William Pulvino Scarborough 18:57
20 20 122 Jay Whitesell Marshwood 18:58
21 21 124 Caleb Young Marshwood 18:59
22 22 208 Miles Woodbury Falmouth 19:01
23 23 19 Andrew Martin Sanford 19:02
24 24 182 Vance Boyd Falmouth 19:15
25 46 Justin Castaldo Scarborough 19:16
26 25 22 Gavin Perro Sanford 19:18
27 26 112 Sean Fuller Marshwood 19:24
28 27 105 Thomas Barber Marshwood 19:27
29 28 146 Jack Nickerson South Portland 19:30
30 29 123 Ned Whitesell Marshwood 19:34
31 66 Warren O'Shea Scarborough 19:38
32 30 145 Lucas Lefebvre South Portland 19:51
33 31 184 Luke Ford Falmouth 19:57
34 180 Nolan Anderson Falmouth 19:59
35 32 13 Ryan Brennan Sanford 20:02
36 33 151 Oscar Sullivan South Portland 20:06
37 59 Connor L'Heureux Scarborough 20:10
38 193 Matisse Moser Falmouth 20:11
39 111 Sam DiGrappo Marshwood 20:13
40 185 Charlie Geci Falmouth 20:17
41 34 87 Tyler Shumate Biddeford 20:20
42 191 Kevin Lu Falmouth 20:22
43 200 Boden Retherford Falmouth 20:36
44 204 Dylan Sweetser Falmouth 20:42
45 35 144 Harrison Jones South Portland 20:43
46 192 Ethan McKee Falmouth 20:45
47 36 85 Jake Fleurent Biddeford 20:46
48 156 Calvin Barna Marshwood 20:55
49 207 Dain Trafton Falmouth 21:02
50 37 78 Will Harriman Biddeford 21:04
51 38 24 Jacob Vitale Sanford 21:12
52 110 Zach Cullen Marshwood 21:14
53 39 77 James Monson Biddeford 21:20
54 205 Aaron Tabenken Falmouth 21:38
55 120 Finn Theos Marshwood 21:44
56 154 Thomas Wilson South Portland 21:48
57 143 Kyle Hartford South Portland 21:59
58 150 Andrew Riley South Portland 22:22
59 134 Alex Campbell South Portland 22:24
60 136 Thomas DiPhilippo South Portland 22:32
61 194 Sam Murdock Falmouth 22:44
62 40 82 Kalvin Camire Biddeford 22:45
63 41 76 Seth Harding Biddeford 23:14
64 80 Mason Stagg Biddeford 24:27
65 83 Caiden Petit Biddeford 26:00
66 84 Connor Smart Biddeford 26:03
67 86 Nick Carpenter Biddeford 27:59
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. Scarborough
2 3 7 10 14 (15) (19) = 36
Zach Barry, Erik LoSacco, Tristram Coffin, Ben Cassellius, Adam
Bendetson, Bryce Beeler, William Pulvino
2. Falmouth
1 8 12 13 22 (24) (31) = 56
Benjamin Potter, Michael Smoluk, Faran Igani, Logan Ross, Miles
Woodbury, Vance Boyd, Luke Ford
3. Sanford
6 9 23 25 32 (38) = 95
Joseph Perreault, Joshua Werner, Andrew Martin, Gavin Perro, Ryan
Brennan, Jacob Vitale
3. Marshwood
11 17 20 21 26 (27) (29) = 95
Braden Butler, Abraham Lewis, Jay Whitesell, Caleb Young, Sean Fuller,
Thomas Barber, Ned Whitesell
5. South Portland
5 16 18 28 30 (33) (35) = 97
Nic Borelli, Jacob Ramos, TJ (Thomas) Vose, Jack Nickerson, Lucas
Lefebvre, Oscar Sullivan, Harrison Jones
6. Biddeford
4 34 36 37 39 (40) (41) = 150
Chris Walton, Tyler Shumate, Jake Fleurent, Will Harriman, James
Monson, Kalvin Camire, Seth Harding