Loading
MaineTrackXC
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Southern Maine XC Classic 2019
Sep 14, 2019
Gorham XC Narragansett School
Gorham, ME
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle Boys
Middle Girls
Venue Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Past Meets
2023-09-18
Compare
2022-09-17
Compare
2021-09-18
Compare
2020-09-19
Compare
2018-09-08
Compare
2017-09-09
Compare
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
21
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
17:29.36
Sofie Matson
Falmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
18:13.51
Karley Piers
Falmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
18:32.58
Delaney Hesler
Bonny Eagle High School
5000 Meter Run
18:50.82
Kayla Werner
Scarborough High School
5000 Meter Run
19:03.90
Kate Tugman
Gorham High School
5000 Meter Run
19:15.42
Olivia Reynolds
Maine Coast Waldorf
5000 Meter Run
19:21.29
Marin Provencher
Greely High School
5000 Meter Run
19:30.72
Megan Randall
Scarborough High School
5000 Meter Run
19:42.34
Emmaline Pendleton
Bonny Eagle High School
5000 Meter Run
19:42.66
Kristen Werner
Scarborough High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.15
Annabelle Brooks
Portland High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:42.86
Benjamin Potter
Falmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
15:47.79
Ben Greene
Falmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
15:51.56
Ethan Eickmann
Kennebunk High School
5000 Meter Run
16:05.83
Aiden Willey
Bonny Eagle High School
5000 Meter Run
16:10.31
Erik LoSacco
Scarborough High School
5000 Meter Run
16:11.68
Griffin Allaire
Wells High School
5000 Meter Run
16:21.49
Martin Horne
Freeport High School
5000 Meter Run
16:23.56
Zachary Barry
Scarborough High School
5000 Meter Run
16:25.82
Reed Henderson
Gorham High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.47
Sam Wilson
Greely High School