Boys
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | Team | Mark | ||
1 | Winslow | 10:14.00 | ||
2 | Nokomis | 10:16.00 | ||
3 | Mt. View | 10:53.0 | ||
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | Team | Mark | ||
1 | Mt. View | 4:16.70 | ||
2 | Skowhegan | 4:20.80 | ||
3 | Winslow | 4:39.1 | ||
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | Team | Mark | ||
1 | Skowhegan | 49.2 | ||
2 | Winslow | 49.9 | ||
3 | Mt. View | 50.7 | ||
Boys Shot Put | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Ryan | Pelletier | Winslow | 39-2 |
2 | Jared | Hustus | Mt. View | 37-6 |
3 | Les | Mercier | Skowhegan | 37-2 |
4 | Kay | Berube | Skowhegan | 37-2 |
5 | Dash | Albright | Mt. View | 35-7 |
Boys Discus | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Les | Mercier | Skowhegan | 106-3 |
2 | Cam | Dionee | Skowhegan | 105-6 |
3 | Ray | Berube | Skowhegan | 102-6 |
4 | Derek | Clark | Winslow | 99-4 |
5 | Jared | Herrik | Skowhegan | 95-9 |
Varsity Boys Javelin | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Derek | Clark | Winslow | 139-8 |
2 | Andrew | Moontri | Nokomis | 138-1 |
3 | Ryan | Pelletier | Winslow | 134-1 |
4 | Jared | Herrin | Skowhegan | 118-6 |
5 | Tyler | Harding | Nokomis | 111-5 |
Boys Long Jump | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Garret | Nelson | Skowhegan | 19-1 |
2 | Jeremy | Higgins | Nokomis | 18-1.5 |
3 | Craig | Derouche | Skowhegan | 18-1 |
4 | Derek | Clark | Winslow | 17-10.5 |
5 | Cody | Pelletier | Nokomis | 16-5 |
Boys 100m Hurdles | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Cody | Souviney | Winslow | 16.2 |
2 | Griffin | Curtis | Mt. View | 18.3 |
3 | Shane | Campbell | Nokomis | 20 |
4 | Jacob | Lewia | Skowhegan | 21.3 |
5 | Kyle | Story | Mt. View | 21.7 |
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Shane | Campbell | Nokomis | 49.80 |
2 | Tim | Lavanway | Winslow | 50.90 |
3 | Nate | Sigouin | Mt. View | 51.90 |
4 | Dale | Pooler | Skowhegan | 52.10 |
5 | Dale | Bickford | Skowhegan | 56.20 |
Boys 100m Dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Garret | Nelson | Skowhegan | 11.3 |
2 | Brian | Ouelette | Winslow | 11.5 |
3 | Cody | Souivney | Winslow | 11.5 |
4 | Seth | London | Mt. View | 11.6 |
5 | Kevin | Wilbur | Nokomis | 11.6 |
Boys 200m Dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Seth | London | Mt. View | 24.90 |
2 | Adam | Leclair | Winslow | 25.10 |
3 | Kevin | Wilbur | Nokomis | 26 |
4 | Shaun | McCutcheon | Winslow | 26.4 |
5 | Griffin | Curtis | Mt. View | 26.7 |
Boys 400m Dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Kevin | Wilbur | Nokomis | 59.7 |
2 | Terrian | Siladi | Mt. View | 60.3 |
3 | Tomo | Nakagawa | Mt. View | 60.5 |
4 | Sam | Power | Skowhegan | 62.7 |
5 | Brian | Ouelette | Winslow | 66.6 |
Boys 800m Run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Craig | Derouche | Skowhegan | 2:19.2 |
2 | Colby | Levesque | Winslow | 2:22.2 |
3 | Kenikki | Hutchinson | Skowhegan | 2:31.8 |
4 | Brody | Crosby | Winslow | 2:31.8 |
5 | Tameyuri | Nakagahk | Mt, View | 2:40.4 |
Boys 1600m Run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Ben | Fox | Mt. View | 5:07.1 |
2 | Travis | Goodwin | Skowhegan | 5:13.4 |
3 | Colby | Blanchard | Mt. View | 5:16.0 |
4 | James | Cassidy | Winslow | 5:29.1 |
5 | Kenikki | Hutchinson | Skowhegan | 5:45.2 |
Boys 3200m Run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Ben | Fox | Mt. View | 11:27.00 |
2 | Travis | Goodwin | Skowhegan | 11:33.10 |
3 | James | Cassidy | Winslow | 11:48.80 |
4 | Elijah | Davis | Nokomis | 11:49.30 |
5 | Justin | Segouin | Mt. View | 16:14.50 |
Boys 1600 meter Race Walk | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Joey | Garcia | Nokomis | 12:37.0 |
2 | Korey | Sirios | Winslow | 13:13.0 |
3 | Brendan | Kroll | Winslow | 13:17.0 |
4 | Justin | Reynolds | Winslow | 14:40.0 |