icensed to Mt. Ararat Track HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2009 11:02 AM
CAMD051509 - 5/15/2009
Rockport
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 10:34.10 10
2 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x12:09.84
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 9:08.60 10
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 9:30.68 8
3 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x9:43.19
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Merritt, Rebecca MTA 18.15 1 10
2 Fitzsimmons, Erin MTA 18.22 1 8
3 Peavey, Haley Lincoln Academy 18.96 1 6
4 Pinnette, Ellen MTA 19.71 1 3
4 Leeman, Nikki Lincoln Academy 19.71 1 3
6 Violet, Emily Belfast 20.35 1 1
7 Komorowski, Sara Lincoln Academy 21.28 1
8 Karr, Pamela Camden 22.05 2
9 Shields, Jasmine MTA 22.72 2
10 Frank, Kelsey MTA 22.84 2
11 Smith, Lindsey MTA 23.08 2
12 Richards, Shannon MTA 23.22 1
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pham, Luc MTA 17.56 10
2 Robinson, Alex MTA 18.28 8
3 Nolan, Brian MTA 18.44 6
4 Miller, Zach Lincoln Academy 19.72 4
5 Fournier, Joey MTA 19.83 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fagan, Mary Camden 13.31 1 10
2 McCluskey, Lianne Camden 13.35 1 8
3 Sheldon, Gracie Belfast 13.94 2 6
4 Smeaton, Madeline Camden 14.00 1 4
5 Prescott, Logan MTA 14.12 5 2
6 Melcher, Mikaela MTA 14.25 1 1
7 Houston, Samantha MTA 14.55 1
8 Rooney, Colleen Belfast 14.59 3
9 Munson, Forest Belfast 14.62 1
10 Curry, Brooklyn Belfast 14.68 2
11 Fennimore, Fanny Belfast 14.88 2
12 Rauch, Elizabeth Belfast 15.06 4
13 Wiley, Gabrielle Belfast 15.22 3
14 Lee, Laura Lincoln Academy 15.31 2
14 Bowen, Erin MTA 15.31 5
16 Moran, Katie Lincoln Academy 15.37 3
17 Bubar, Liz MTA 15.43 3
18 Green, Gina Belfast 15.75 3
19 Rocheleau, Lydia Belfast 15.78 3
20 Bowen, Sarah Belfast 16.19 4
21 Carl, Kassie Belfast 16.75 4
22 Randall, Samantha Belfast 17.44 4
23 Mauser, Marta Belfast 17.59 3
24 Rosenberg, Megan MTA 18.44 4
25 Flagg, Toni Belfast 19.38 4
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fogg, Wilbur Belfast 11.28 1 10
2 Downs, Collin Camden 11.40 1 8
3 Campbell, Jacob Belfast 11.88 3 6
4 Pelletier, Mathew MTA 11.94 1 4
5 Gary, McKenzie MTA 11.96 1 2
6 Davis, Michael Belfast 12.12 1 1
7 Lessard, Tyler MTA 12.18 1
8 Libby, Adam MTA 12.29 1
9 Hurt, Josh MTA 12.31 1
10 Cielinski, Jared MTA 12.37 2
11 Chutchian, Jack MTA 12.47 2
12 Talbot, Alden MTA 12.55 2
13 Rice, Jonatan Camden 12.58 2
14 Howard, Patrick Belfast 12.75 2
15 Getch, Keith MTA 12.84 3
16 Borzoni, Bruno Belfast 12.89 4
17 Cunningham, Bryan Belfast 12.97 4
18 Greenwood, Will MTA 13.13 2
19 Jones, Evan Lincoln Academy 13.50 2
20 Feyler, Trey Belfast 13.66 3
21 Grotton, Ben MTA 13.81 2
22 Prindall, Tim MTA 14.06 4
23 Schneider, Conner MTA 14.34 3
24 Ray, Wyatt Lincoln Academy 14.56 3
25 Azzaretti, Sal Lincoln Academy 14.71 3
26 Poland, Matt Lincoln Academy 15.00 3
27 Casewell, Chris Belfast 16.39 3
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Lauren Belfast 9:52.30 10
2 Thurston, Julia Belfast 10:43.00 8
3 House, Terryn Belfast 11:38.73 6
4 Kelley, Paige Belfast 11:44.70 4
5 Wood, Sierra Belfast 12:15.00 2
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Borzoni, Rico Belfast 8:37.05 10
2 Clark, Jamie MTA 10:01.92 8
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spies, Kate MTA 5:52.86 10
2 Hills, Ade Belfast 6:01.78 8
3 McGrath, Emilia MTA 6:04.72 6
4 Estes, Molly MTA 6:30.21 4
5 Pelletier, Lissa MTA 6:34.25 2
6 Rice, Brittany Camden 7:40.62 1
7 Kennedy, Sarah Camden 8:16.44
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Widzgowski, Ryan Camden 4:37.04 10
2 James, Ryan Belfast 4:42.08 8
3 Letourneau, Jake MTA 4:54.34 6
4 Jones, Charles NHCS 4:55.54 4
5 Reifman-Packett, Andy MTA 5:07.95 2
6 Leach, Willie Belfast 5:08.24 1
7 Bryant, Seth MTA 5:17.44
8 Bryant, Nathan MTA 5:32.20
9 Rogers, Holden ICS 5:32.29
10 Miller, Joseph MTA 5:40.39
11 Ingraham, Miles Camden 7:35.43
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 53.62 10
2 Camden Hills Regional HS 'A' 55.12 8
3 Belfast Area High School 'A' 57.34 6
4 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x59.80
5 Mt. Ararat High School 'D' x1:01.47
6 Mt. Ararat High School 'C' x1:02.72
7 Mt. Ararat High School 'E' x1:04.67
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Belfast Area High School 'A' 46.63 10
2 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 47.16 8
3 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x50.06
4 Mt. Ararat High School 'C' x52.97
5 Camden Hills Regional HS 'A' 53.43 6
6 Isleboro Central School 'A' 54.16 4
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Erving, Christina MTA 1:04.15 2 10
2 Violet, Emily Belfast 1:05.75 1 8
3 Gail, Colby MTA 1:07.50 1 6
4 Meehan, Molly MTA 1:08.22 1 4
5 James, Casie Belfast 1:08.34 1 2
6 Peavey, Megan Lincoln Academy 1:09.81 1 1
7 Emerson, Chloe MTA 1:09.83 1
8 Wing, Morgan MTA 1:10.00 1
9 Martin, Brie MTA 1:13.28 2
10 Bubar, Liz MTA 1:25.69 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Demonsthenes, Nick MTA 54.94 1 10
2 Swan, Collin MTA 55.27 1 8
3 Rosner, Tim Belfast 56.34 1 6
4 Giglia, Jian Lincoln Academy 56.62 1 4
5 Fishman, Noah Belfast 57.08 1 2
6 Ransdell, Ben Lincoln Academy 57.38 1 1
7 Gerencer, Will MTA 57.75 1
8 Powers, Pat Belfast 58.38 2
9 Jackson, Nathan MTA 59.16 1
10 Richards, Devin Belfast 59.50 2
11 Ditullio, Jay Belfast 59.86 2
12 Beck, Carson Belfast 1:00.85 2
13 Hurley, Will Belfast 1:00.94 2
14 Morehouse, Tucker Belfast 1:02.65 3
15 Severance, Steven Lincoln Academy 1:03.55 2
16 Hodous, Oliver Lincoln Academy 1:05.31 2
17 Shott, Martin Lincoln Academy 1:07.37 2
18 Trites, Jamie Camden 1:22.42 3
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Merritt, Rebecca MTA 48.68 1 10
2 Fitzsimmons, Erin MTA 51.00 1 8
3 Pinnette, Ellen MTA 52.68 1 6
4 Leeman, Nikki Lincoln Academy 52.91 1 4
5 Violet, Emily Belfast 54.96 1 2
6 Komorowski, Sara Lincoln Academy 56.09 1 1
7 Peavey, Haley Lincoln Academy 57.50 1
8 McNett, Ariel MTA 58.65 2
9 Lee, Laura Lincoln Academy 1:00.00 1
10 Johnstone, Valerie MTA 1:07.59 2
11 Karr, Pamela Camden 1:09.08 2
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spencer, Travis Belfast 45.31 2 10
2 Pham, Luc MTA 46.69 1 8
3 Nolan, Brian MTA 47.50 1 6
4 Miller, Zach Lincoln Academy 47.92 1 4
5 Kramer, Brent MTA 48.10 1 2
6 Bardon, Sean Camden 48.83 2 1
7 Robinson, Alex MTA 50.78 1
8 Howard, Patrick Belfast 51.34 1
9 Cilley, Charlie ICS 52.91 2
10 Fitgerald, Ethan Belfast 53.50 2
11 Scherr, Gerard ICS 54.78 2
12 Hatch, Jason ICS 58.03 2
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCluskey, Lianne Camden 2:32.45 10
2 Gelwick, Katrina MTA 2:38.40 8
3 Spies, Kate MTA 2:39.04 6
4 James, Allison Belfast 2:47.53 4
5 Nealey, Jillian Belfast 2:52.29 2
6 Martin, Morgan MTA 2:53.51 1
7 Farrar, Morgan MTA 2:54.63
8 Martin, Lauren Belfast 3:13.86
9 House, Terryn Belfast 3:16.15
10 Kennedy, Sarah Camden 3:26.76
11 Rice, Brittany Camden 3:48.45
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Widzgowski, Ryan Camden 2:03.91 10
2 James, Ryan Belfast 2:06.88 8
3 Shellabarger, Zack Belfast 2:07.71 6
4 Van Note, Dan MTA 2:09.46 4
5 Veevaert, Windam Belfast 2:12.40 2
6 Bryant, Seth MTA 2:22.20 1
7 Micheli, Andrea Camden 2:22.46
8 Bryant, Nathan MTA 2:27.14
9 Saltonstall, Davis Camden 2:29.41
10 Borzoni, Rico Belfast 2:34.00
11 Stearns, Karl Belfast 2:40.13
12 Severance, Steven Lincoln Academy 2:41.38
13 Hodous, Oliver Lincoln Academy 2:42.58
14 Skigen, Patrick Belfast 2:45.09
15 Poland, Matt Lincoln Academy 3:07.62
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pinnette, Ellen MTA 27.33 1 10
2 Erving, Christina MTA 27.50 5 8
3 Fagan, Mary Camden 27.53 5 6
4 Sheldon, Gracie Belfast 27.72 1 4
5 Gail, Colby MTA 28.06 1 2
6 Meservey, McKenzie Camden 28.12 1 1
7 Vance, Shelby MTA 29.09 1
7 Emerson, Chloe MTA 29.09 4
9 Smeaton, Madeline Camden 29.44 2
10 Meehan, Molly MTA 29.74 2
11 Leeman, Nikki Lincoln Academy 29.88 1
12 Gelwick, Katrina MTA 30.31 1
13 Melcher, Mikaela MTA 30.39 2
14 James, Casie Belfast 30.57 2
15 Rooney, Colleen Belfast 31.06 3
16 Munson, Forest Belfast 31.43 2
17 Peavey, Megan Lincoln Academy 31.47 2
17 Bowen, Erin MTA 31.47 5
19 Peavey, Haley Lincoln Academy 31.66 5
20 Lee, Laura Lincoln Academy 32.10 2
21 Moran, Katie Lincoln Academy 32.22 3
22 Wiley, Gabrielle Belfast 32.88 3
23 Rocheleau, Lydia Belfast 33.06 3
24 Green, Gina Belfast 33.56 3
25 Estes, Molly MTA 33.69 5
26 Karr, Pamela Camden 34.03 3
27 Richards, Shannon MTA 34.44 4
28 Frank, Kelsey MTA 34.48 5
29 Carl, Kassie Belfast 35.16 4
30 Mauser, Marta Belfast 35.33 3
31 Randall, Samantha Belfast 36.75 4
32 Flagg, Toni Belfast 43.50 4
33 Desjardens, Heather MTA 48.51 4
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fogg, Wilbur Belfast 23.28 1 10
2 Campbell, Jacob Belfast 24.41 1 8
3 Gary, McKenzie MTA 24.50 1 6
4 Pelletier, Mathew MTA 24.66 2 4
5 Libby, Adam MTA 24.82 1 2
6 Demonsthenes, Nick MTA 24.85 1 1
7 Swan, Collin MTA 25.05 1
8 Giglia, Jian Lincoln Academy 25.25 1
9 Ransdell, Ben Lincoln Academy 25.34 2
10 Drinkwater, Brandon Belfast 26.16 2
11 Getch, Keith MTA 26.17 2
12 Hurt, Josh MTA 26.28 2
12 Fishman, Noah Belfast 26.28 4
14 Rosner, Tim Belfast 26.47 5
15 Beck, Carson Belfast 26.78 2
16 Ditullio, Jay Belfast 26.87 5
17 Perkins, Sean MTA 26.94 5
18 Kyle, Andrew Camden 27.18 3
19 Langdon, Ranger Lincoln Academy 27.25 3
20 Howard, Patrick Belfast 27.28 3
21 Richards, Devin Belfast 27.47 5
22 Gerencer, Will MTA 27.57 2
23 Talbot, Alden MTA 27.75 2
24 Rice, Jonatan Camden 28.16 3
25 Jones, Evan Lincoln Academy 28.56 4
26 Ray, Wyatt Lincoln Academy 30.13 4
27 Shott, Martin Lincoln Academy 30.34 3
28 Casewell, Chris Belfast 33.65 4
29 Trites, Jamie Camden 38.25 4
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hyatt, Krislyn MTA 12:50.91 10
2 McNett, Ariel MTA 13:15.36 8
3 Hills, Ade Belfast 13:34.76 6
4 Crippen, Nicole MTA 13:43.57 4
5 Bonneville, Emma Belfast 14:57.39 2
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Charles NHCS 10:40.15 10
2 Cundy, Colin MTA 11:14.92 8
3 Powers, Pat Belfast 11:27.43 6
4 Leach, Willie Belfast 11:29.66 4
5 Stearns, Karl Belfast 13:22.67 2
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Camden Hills Regional HS 'A' 4:26.00 10
2 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 4:28.11 8
3 Belfast Area High School 'A' 4:35.03 6
4 Lincoln Academy Eagles 'A' 4:41.94 4
5 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x4:46.78
6 Mt. Ararat High School 'C' x4:47.47
7 Mt. Ararat High School 'E' x5:23.50
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mt. Ararat High School 'B' x3:44.06
2 Belfast Area High School 'A' 3:45.15 10
3 Lincoln Academy Eagles 'A' 4:01.34 8
4 Mt. Ararat High School 'A' 4:03.03 6
Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Brie MTA 4-06.00 10
2 Wing, Morgan MTA 4-04.00 8
3 Vance, Shelby MTA 3-00.00 6
4 Komorowski, Sara Lincoln Academy 4.00 4
Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scherr, Gerard ICS 5-04.00 9
1 Davis, Jim Belfast 5-04.00 9
3 Johnson, Dj ICS 5-02.00 5
3 Hatch, Jason ICS 5-02.00 5
5 Heroux, Adam Belfast 5-00.00 1
5 Getch, Keith MTA 5-00.00 1
5 Gerencer, Will MTA 5-00.00 1
8 Smith, Kyle Belfast 4-10.00
9 Miller, Zach Lincoln Academy 4-08.00
10 Heath, Matthew Camden 4-02.00
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prescott, Logan MTA 15-03.00 10
2 Hill, Hannah Belfast 14-06.00 7
2 Merritt, Rebecca MTA 14-06.00 7
4 Melcher, Mikaela MTA 14-04.00 4
5 Sheldon, Gracie Belfast 14-03.00 2
6 Wing, Morgan MTA 14-00.00 1
7 Meehan, Molly MTA 13-09.00
7 Vance, Shelby MTA 13-09.00
9 Fennimore, Fanny Belfast 13-03.00
9 Bubar, Liz MTA 13-03.00
11 Laveway, Kasey Belfast 12-09.00
11 Lee, Laura Lincoln Academy 12-09.00
11 Martin, Morgan MTA 12-09.00
11 Curry, Brooklyn Belfast 12-09.00
15 Moran, Katie Lincoln Academy 12-04.00
16 Meservey, McKenzie Camden 12-03.00
17 Bowen, Sarah Belfast 11-09.00
-- Leeman, Jessica MTA FOUL
-- Libby, Ashley MTA FOUL
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fogg, Wilbur Belfast 19-03.00 10
2 Gary, McKenzie MTA 19-00.00 8
3 Pelletier, Mathew MTA 18-07.50 6
4 Talbot, Alden MTA 17-05.50 4
5 Drinkwater, Brandon Belfast 16-10.50 2
6 Getch, Keith MTA 16-10.00 1
7 Lessard, Tyler MTA 16-09.50
8 Campbell, Jacob Belfast 16-07.00
9 Pham, Luc MTA 16-06.50
10 Jackson, Nathan MTA 16-00.50
11 Bardon, Sean Camden 16-00.25
12 Smith, Kyle Belfast 15-07.00
13 Cilley, Charlie ICS 14-08.00
14 Scherr, Gerard ICS 13-07.00
15 Chase, Rhett Camden 13-06.00
16 Hatch, Jason ICS 12-10.00
17 Graffam, Brandon Camden 12-04.25
18 Doran, Ian Camden 11-08.00
19 Poland, Matt Lincoln Academy 10-00.75
-- Johnson, Dj ICS FOUL
-- Davis, Michael Belfast FOUL
-- Rice, Jonatan Camden FOUL
-- Schneider, Conner MTA FOUL
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prescott, Logan MTA 31-11.00 10
2 Martin, Brie MTA 30-06.00 8
3 Hill, Hannah Belfast 30-01.00 6
4 Curry, Brooklyn Belfast 29-05.00 4
5 Laveway, Kasey Belfast 27-10.00 2
6 Martin, Morgan MTA 27-02.00 1
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pham, Luc MTA 36-01.00 10
2 Talbot, Alden MTA 35-05.50 8
3 Nolan, Brian MTA 34-09.50 6
4 Smith, Kyle Belfast 33-10.50 4
5 Fournier, Joey MTA 31-04.00 2
Event 31 Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Hannah Belfast 87-10 10
2 London, Randi MTA 87-08 8
3 Woodbury, Kelsey Belfast 85-11 6
4 Gary, Deborah MTA 73-03 4
5 Kelley, Paige Belfast 68-08 2
6 Houston, Samantha MTA 55-08 1
7 Green, Gina Belfast 50-00
8 Wood, Sierra Belfast 48-01
9 Tepler, Micaela MTA 47-10
10 Dodge, Erin Lincoln Academy 43-03
11 Klenke, Kristen Belfast 37-08
12 Ethier, Krista Lincoln Academy 22-04
Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rosenberg, Jamie MTA 142-11 10
2 Heroux, Adam Belfast 126-02 8
3 Webster, Dylan Belfast 123-01 6
4 Hurt, Josh MTA 122-11 4
5 Borzoni, Bruno Belfast 118-11 2
6 Grotton, Ben MTA 115-08 1
7 Clark, Jamie MTA 115-04
8 Libby, Adam MTA 114-11
9 Davis, Jim Belfast 110-10
10 Hahn, Dylan Belfast 109-10
11 Fitgerald, Ethan Belfast 108-04
12 Braley, Alex Lincoln Academy 107-06
13 Parker, Tim Belfast 105-10
14 Graffam, Brandon Camden 104-04
15 Hatch, Jason ICS 100-06
16 Cielinski, Jared MTA 97-07
17 Petersdorf, Jesse Camden 93-08
18 Martin, James MTA 91-05
19 Langdon, Ranger Lincoln Academy 89-10
20 Severance, Steven Lincoln Academy 88-04
21 Chase, Rhett Camden 85-08
22 Green, David MTA 85-01
23 Saltonstall, Davis Camden 84-11
24 Prindall, Tim MTA 72-11
25 Azzaretti, Sal Lincoln Academy 71-08
26 Bernosky, Dylan Belfast 70-01
27 York, Morgan Belfast 67-01
28 Ray, Wyatt Lincoln Academy 66-09
29 Ludwig, Jake MTA 59-09
30 Doran, Ian Camden 58-02
31 Filderman, Aaron Camden 52-10
32 Hess, Stephen Belfast 47-00
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 London, Randi MTA 108-00 10
2 Woodbury, Kelsey Belfast 86-10 8
3 Kelley, Paige Belfast 65-11 6
4 Wood, Sierra Belfast 65-00 4
5 Gary, Deborah MTA 59-01 2
6 Klenke, Kristen Belfast 58-08 1
7 Dodge, Erin Lincoln Academy 49-05
8 Tepler, Micaela MTA 47-08
9 Houston, Samantha MTA 42-09
10 Ethier, Krista Lincoln Academy 41-10
11 Graves, Kelly Camden 40-08
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Jim Belfast 127-09 10
2 Clark, Jamie MTA 119-03 8
3 Webster, Dylan Belfast 114-05 6
4 Borzoni, Bruno Belfast 102-00 4
5 Parker, Tim Belfast 99-07 2
6 Heroux, Adam Belfast 94-03 1
7 Greenwood, Will MTA 93-06
8 Grotton, Ben MTA 93-05
9 Cielinski, Jared MTA 84-08
10 Spencer, Travis Belfast 81-10
11 Hahn, Dylan Belfast 81-06
12 Chutchian, Jack MTA 76-11
13 Heath, Matthew Camden 73-10
14 Rosenberg, Jamie MTA 71-10
15 Fitgerald, Ethan Belfast 68-07
16 Fisher, Ryan Camden 68-06
17 Rice, Jonatan Camden 67-02
18 Ludwig, Jake MTA 66-10
19 Green, David MTA 63-02
20 Bernosky, Dylan Belfast 62-08
21 Jones, Evan Lincoln Academy 61-11
22 Venger, Riley NHCS 61-04
23 Graffam, Brandon Camden 59-07
23 Ingraham, Miles Camden 59-07
25 Martin, James MTA 59-06
26 Grindle, Tyler ICS 59-00
27 Petersdorf, Jesse Camden 56-11
28 York, Morgan Belfast 56-06
29 Hess, Stephen Belfast 51-09
30 Prindall, Tim MTA 51-01
31 Waterman, Craig NHCS 49-08
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 London, Randi MTA 35-11.00 10
2 Kelley, Paige Belfast 28-06.00 8
3 Tepler, Micaela MTA 28-00.50 6
4 Prescott, Logan MTA 26-10.50 4
5 Woodbury, Kelsey Belfast 25-11.00 2
6 Gary, Deborah MTA 23-06.00 1
7 Wood, Sierra Belfast 21-04.00
8 Klenke, Kristen Belfast 20-01.00
9 Dodge, Erin Lincoln Academy 19-08.00
10 Ethier, Krista Lincoln Academy 14-00.00
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Jim Belfast 42-05.50 10
2 Clark, Jamie MTA 41-09.00 8
3 Borzoni, Bruno Belfast 38-04.50 6
4 Heroux, Adam Belfast 36-11.00 4
5 Chutchian, Jack MTA 36-05.50 2
6 Cielinski, Jared MTA 36-03.00 1
7 Webster, Dylan Belfast 36-01.50
8 Greenwood, Will MTA 35-07.00
9 Parker, Tim Belfast 35-00.00
10 Graffam, Brandon Camden 33-09.00
11 Chase, Rhett Camden 31-08.50
12 Rosenberg, Jamie MTA 31-04.00
13 Hahn, Dylan Belfast 30-05.50
14 Braley, Alex Lincoln Academy 29-07.00
15 Ludwig, Jake MTA 29-03.50
16 Grindle, Tyler ICS 29-01.00
17 Filderman, Aaron Camden 27-02.50
18 Fisher, Ryan Camden 25-11.00
19 Petersdorf, Jesse Camden 25-09.50
20 Venger, Riley NHCS 25-01.00
21 Green, David MTA 23-05.50
22 Waterman, Craig NHCS 22-07.00
23 Bernosky, Dylan Belfast 22-00.00
24 York, Morgan Belfast 21-06.00
25 Martin, James MTA 21-01.50
26 Hess, Stephen Belfast 20-11.00
Event 37 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fennimore, Fanny Belfast 7-06.00 10
2 James, Allison Belfast 6-06.00 8
3 Marston, Sam Belfast 6-00.00 4
3 Merriam, Jamie MTA 6-00.00 4
3 Richards, Shannon MTA 6-00.00 4
6 Johnstone, Valerie MTA 5-06.00 1
-- Nealey, Jillian Belfast FAIL
-- Smith, Lindsey MTA FAIL
Event 38 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martens, Doug Belfast 11-06.00 10
2 Drinkwater, Brandon Belfast 10-06.00 8
3 Lessard, Tyler MTA 10-00.00 6
4 Robinson, Alex MTA 9-06.00 4
5 Beck, Carson Belfast 9-00.00 2
6 Fournier, Joey MTA 8-06.00 0.50
6 McDonald, Sam Belfast 8-06.00 0.50
8 Nolan, Brian MTA 8-00.00
8 Poole, Winston Belfast 8-00.00
10 Casewell, Chris Belfast 7-00.00
-- Kramer, Brent MTA FAIL
-- Perkins, Sean MTA FAIL
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mt. Ararat High School 295 2) Belfast Area High School 177
3) Camden HIlls Regional HS 58 4) Lincoln Academy Eagles 23
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Belfast Area High School 233.50 2) Mt. Ararat High School 223.50
3) Camden HIlls Regional HS 35 4) Isleboro Central School 23
5) Lincoln Academy Eagles 21 6) North Haven