RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC.com
Mt. Blue Relays - 10/10/2008 1:22:06 PM
Mt. Blue HS, Farmington, ME
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Abby Mace Maranacook 12:44.00 1
2 Melody Lam Mt. Blue 13:31.00 2
3 Michelle Haluska Brewer 13:43.00 3
4 Addie Cullenberg Mt. Blue 14:07.00 4
5 Katie McMahon Brunswick 14:13.00 5
6 Kate Spies Mt. Ararat 14:15.00 6
7 Meghen McDonough Brunswick 14:18.00 7
8 Sara Chavarie Brewer 14:19.00 8
9 Kaitlin Noyes Brewer 14:30.00 9
10 Chelsie Oldfield Foxcroft 14:30.00 10
11 Taylor Burr Maranacook 14:32.00 11
12 Katie Snow Brewer 14:42.00 12
13 Morgan Beede Cony 14:42.00 13
14 Emily Harriman Maranacook 14:43.00 14
15 Kendall Lunn Bangor 14:46.00 15
16 Sammi Youmans Brunswick 14:49.00 16
17 Caitlyn Wilson Brewer 14:51.00 17
18 Erin Fitzsimmons Mt. Ararat 14:51.00 18
19 Erica Noe Brunswick 14:53.00 19
20 Joyce Belanger Bangor 14:57.00 20
21 Hannah West Mt. Blue 15:00.00 21
22 Rachel Huber Bangor 15:01.00 22
23 Krislyn Hyatt Mt. Ararat 15:01.00 23
24 Brooke Madden Brewer 15:03.00 24
25 Jasmine Boyle Brunswick 15:03.00 25
26 Katie Jacobs Waterville 15:09.00 26
27 Katie Porter Bangor 15:11.00 27
28 Gwen Beacham Mt. Blue 15:12.00 28
29 Katrina Gelwick Mt. Ararat 15:14.00 29
30 Caitlin Wyman Messalonskee 15:20.00 30
31 Shelby Aseltine Mt. Blue 15:23.00 31
32 Kelsey Ottmann Foxcroft 15:24.00 32
33 Farren Welsel Brunswick 15:25.00 33
34 Mariah Reading Bangor 15:28.00 34
35 Ashley Geiser Brewer 15:32.00 35
36 Adriana Walsh Winslow 15:36.00 36
37 Jillian Blouin Maranacook 15:37.00 37
38 Bekah Clark Brewer 15:40.00 --
39 Riley Jones Winslow 15:42.00 38
40 Caitlin Douglass Mt. Blue 15:46.00 39
41 Lindsey Keenan Mt. Blue 15:47.00 40
42 Brooke Murphy Winslow 15:51.00 41
43 Rebecca Luce Messalonskee 15:54.00 42
44 Manami Nagato Brewer 15:58.00 --
45 Courtney Williams Waterville 16:02.00 43
46 Sarah Nims Cony 16:03.00 44
47 Ashley Harriman Cony 16:07.00 45
48 Kayla Welzel Brunswick 16:09.00 46
49 Mikaela King Brewer 16:11.00 --
50 Kathryn Fedus Winslow 16:15.00 47
51 Nicole Morrisette Erskine 16:16.00 48
52 Lissa Pelletier Mt. Ararat 16:21.00 49
53 Jillian Nealey Belfast 16:23.00 50
54 Kate Reynolds Erskine 16:26.00 51
55 Abigail Wessels Belfast 16:39.00 52
56 Morgan Frame Waterville 16:49.00 53
57 Stephanie Hasenfus Foxcroft 16:51.00 54
58 Elizabeth Cote Cony 16:53.00 55
59 Brandi Anderson Belfast 16:58.00 56
60 Gaetan Davis Brunswick 16:58.00 --
61 Alex Allen Mt. Blue 17:00.00 --
62 Natasha Griffith Waterville 17:00.00 57
63 Elizabeth Ranch Belfast 17:02.00 58
64 Sasha Collins-Faunce Mt. Blue 17:02.00 --
65 Lauren Schassberger Winslow 17:04.00 59
66 Lauren Dodge Brunswick 17:05.00 --
67 Holly Nevers Brewer 17:06.00 --
68 Angelika McMunn Erskine 17:15.00 60
69 Kaitlin Mathews Messalonskee 17:15.00 61
70 Elizabeth Young Messalonskee 17:20.00 62
71 Ashley Anderson Maranacook 17:22.00 63
72 Katy Laverdiere Bangor 17:23.00 64
73 Hannah Brewer Morse 17:25.00 65
74 Chelsea Hutchinson Mt. Blue 17:26.00 --
75 Brooke Coleman Brewer 17:29.00 --
76 Teddi Bates Messalonskee 17:31.00 66
77 Jade Maguire Cony 17:33.00 67
78 Mallory Rauch Erskine 17:33.00 68
79 Sarah Smith Mt. Blue 17:37.00 --
80 Carin King Waterville 17:38.00 69
81 Lauren Day-Smith Foxcroft 17:39.00 70
82 Morgan Martin Mt. Ararat 17:41.00 71
83 Ashley Cox Maranacook 17:42.00 72
84 Emily Franklin Morse 17:42.00 73
85 Katrina Cornish Mt. Ararat 17:44.00 74
86 Sara Rogers Mt. Ararat 17:53.00 --
87 Kiera Wilson Morse 17:56.00 75
88 Lauren Valek Mt. Ararat 17:56.00 --
89 Kim Ferrari Mt. Blue 18:02.00 --
90 Ashley Baker Morse 18:04.00 76
91 Alex Portela Erskine 18:05.00 77
92 Molly Estes Mt. Ararat 18:06.00 --
93 Caitlin Foster Morse 18:15.00 78
94 Taryn Love Erskine 18:17.00 79
95 Kate Rouleau Bangor 18:18.00 80
96 Kelsey Frank Mt. Ararat 18:18.00 --
97 Abby Archer Erskine 18:19.00 81
98 Sara Ackerman Mt. Ararat 18:25.00 --
99 Sarah Chadbourne Bangor 18:29.00 --
100 Marissa Bovie Erskine 18:29.00 --
101 Jessica Spencer Erskine 18:31.00 --
102 Heather Thompson Maranacook 18:33.00 82
103 Amanda Read Morse 18:39.00 83
104 Elly Brown Brunswick 18:42.00 --
105 Julie Mateyko Brunswick 18:47.00 --
106 Molly Fissette Mt. Blue 18:50.00 --
107 Simone Profis Maranacook 18:54.00 --
108 Amelia Keyes Brunswick 19:00.00 --
109 Austin Gay Brunswick 19:02.00 --
110 Natalie Nochlich Brunswick 19:02.00 --
111 Jana Albrecht Mt. Blue 19:05.00 --
112 Gabrielle Fraser Belfast 19:06.00 84
113 Maryanne Quill Brunswick 19:08.00 --
114 Courteny Orcutt Mt. Blue 19:09.00 --
115 Arlee Kink Brunswick 19:14.00 --
116 Kirsten Violette Winslow 19:15.00 85
117 Brianna Philbrick Brewer 19:21.00 --
118 Harley Grazziano Maranacook 19:24.00 --
119 Jazz Thompson Bangor 19:36.00 --
120 Kristen Shirley Morse 19:39.00 86
121 Ashley Sampson Mt. Blue 19:40.00 --
122 Missy Freeman Winslow 19:42.00 87
123 Christine Roberts Mt. Blue 19:44.00 --
124 Emily Hartzell Brunswick 19:58.00 --
125 Corrine Roberts Erskine 20:01.00 --
126 Katie Wicks Maranacook 20:31.00 --
127 Margaret Webber Mt. Ararat 20:51.00 --
128 Amy Wheeler Mt. Blue 21:00.00 --
129 Sarah Livingstone Bangor 21:56.00 --
130 Willa Purcell Brunswick 22:02.00 --
131 Stephanie Pleau Winslow 22:29.00 --
132 Hannah Wright Brunswick 22:52.00 --
133 Jen Smith Bangor 22:56.00 --
134 Hannah Dubois Bangor 23:14.00 --
135 Ashley Johnston Foxcroft 23:21.00 88
136 Heather Desjardins Mt. Ararat 23:45.00 --
137 Carrie Vigue Waterville 28:07:00. 89