RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC.com
SMAA: Marshwood Boys - 5/11/2011 6:46:22 PM
, North Berwick, ME
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Scarborough 3:47.3 6
2 Biddeford High School 4:01.1 4
3 Marshwood High School 4:09.5 2
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Eric Huot Biddeford High School 130-01 NWI 6
2 Kevin Manning Scarborough 125-04 NWI 4
3 Cody Chalout Biddeford High School 121-04 NWI 3
4 Cameron Thayer Scarborough 90-05 NWI 2
5 Joe Drew 12 Biddeford High School 90-04 NWI 1
6 Crosby Marshwood High School 89-06 NWI
7 Nemanja Jankovic 12 Portland High School 86-09 NWI
8 Tom Fontaine Marshwood High School 84-11 NWI
9 Reggie Muchemore 10 Marshwood High School 80-09 NWI
10 Dan Lambert 11 Biddeford High School 79-07 NWI
11 Nolan Tanguay 10 Biddeford High School 79-05 NWI
12 Cameron Raynes Marshwood High School 74-03 NWI
13 Shane Odiorne Marshwood High School 64-08 NWI
14 Drew Graham 10 Portland High School 61-07 NWI
15 Zander Donegan Biddeford High School 60-02 NWI
16 Austi Schladenhauffen Marshwood High School 58-10 NWI
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Zach Brown Scarborough 4:49.2 6
2 Jake Letellier Marshwood High School 4:52.8 4
3 Wout Moulin Scarborough 4:54.4 3
4 Matt Hassler Scarborough 4:57.0 2
5 Tom Laverriere Biddeford High School 4:57.0 1
6 Ethan Law Scarborough 5:10.7
7 Alex Karam Scarborough 5:11.3
8 Kevin McDonough Scarborough 5:11.7
9 Martens Andrew Biddeford High School 5:21.8
10 Dakota Greenblatt 10 Marshwood High School 5:45.9
11 Zac Wengert 10 Marshwood High School 5:50.2
12 Alex Janakis Marshwood High School 5:59.1
13 Garret Pray 11 Marshwood High School 5:59.7
14 James Driver Marshwood High School 6:01.9
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Imadhi Zagon Portland 10.7 6
2 Scott Merrill Scarborough 11.6 4
3 Kenny Adams Scarborough 11.9 3
4 Tom Kent Marshwood High School 12.0 2
5 Isaac Atterberry Portland 12.0 1
6 ALex Walden Marshwood High School 12.0
7 Cameron Langlois Scarborough 12.1
8 Dan Tanguay Biddeford High School 12.5
9 Grant Leavitt Marshwood High School 12.5
10 Jake Aube 10 Biddeford High School 12.8
11 Matt Curran Biddeford High School 12.9
12 David Vittori Marshwood High School 13.1
13 X Patrick Portland 13.2
14 Simon Carroll Portland High School 13.2
15 Bernie Deshaies 10 Biddeford High School 13.3
16 Will Buxbaum 11 Biddeford High School 13.4
17 Nick Webb Biddeford High School 13.4
18 X Chase Portland 13.5
19 Chris Tomascak Portland High School 13.5
20 Robert Parent Portland High School 13.8
21 Sean Nebbia Marshwood High School 14.0
22 Jake Gagne Biddeford High School 14.1
23 Rico Miranda 12 Marshwood High School 14.1
24 Ben Allen 9 Portland High School 14.2
25 Will Hofacker Marshwood High School 14.4
26 Daniel Gardner Scarborough 14.6
27 P Tomascak Portland 14.7
28 Ben Corey Marshwood High School 14.8
29 Will Livermore Biddeford High School 15.4
30 Nickels Portland 15.7
31 Kirk Slussky Portland 18.0
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Orin James Scarborough 15.7 6
2 Merrick Madden Scarborough 16.7 4
3 Cameron Langlois Scarborough 17.5 3
4 Joe Drew 12 Biddeford High School 19.2 2
5 Crosby Marshwood High School 20.5 1
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Robert Hall Scarborough 10:17.5 6
2 Cameron Nadeau Biddeford High School 10:22.2 4
3 Jack Sullivan Scarborough 10:30.9 3
4 Will Janakis Marshwood High School 10:40.4 2
5 Nathan Ouellette Biddeford High School 11:42.9 1
6 James Driver Marshwood High School 13:22.1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dan Tanguay Biddeford High School 24.1 6
2 Trenor Colby Marshwood High School 24.2 4
3 Isaac Atterberry Portland 24.3 3
4 Joe Drew 12 Biddeford High School 25.0 2
5 Ian Morris Scarborough 25.3 1
6 Robert Kemmler Scarborough 25.4
7 Bernie Deshaies 10 Biddeford High School 26.5
8 Jake Aube 10 Biddeford High School 26.9
9 Robert Parent Portland High School 27.3
10 Ben Corey Marshwood High School 27.6
11 Garret Pray 11 Marshwood High School 28.1
12 Ben Allen 9 Portland High School 28.5
13 Joe Audette Marshwood High School 28.6
14 Will Hofacker Marshwood High School 29.2
15 Nickels Portland 31.6
16 Kirk Slussky Portland 37.2
Varsity Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Cody Chalout Biddeford High School 48-03.50 NWI 6
2 Imadhi Zagon Portland 46-08.00 NWI 4
3 Eric Huot Biddeford High School 39-02.50 NWI 3
4 Nemja Jankovic Portland 39-01.00 NWI 2
5 Eric Woodbury Scarborough 37-01.50 NWI 1
6 Cameron Thayer Scarborough 34-02.00 NWI
7 Tom Fontaine Marshwood High School 32-11.50 NWI
8 Reggie Muchmore Marshwood High School 32-09.00 NWI
9 Crosby Marshwood High School 29-04.00 NWI
10 Doug Patschke Marshwood High School 26-04.50 NWI
11 Shane Odiorne Marshwood High School 26-01.25 NWI
12 Schledenhaulen Marshwood High School 25-04.00 NWI
13 Cameron Raynes Marshwood High School 24-09.50 NWI
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Tom Kent Marshwood High School 35-06.50 NWI 6
2 Grant Leavitt Marshwood High School 34-02.50 NWI 4
3 Anthony Wilson Biddeford High School 33-07.50 NWI 3
4 Jon Hartman Marshwood High School 32-10.00 NWI 2
5 Patrick Leland Biddeford High School 31-10.50 NWI 1
6 Jayson Martens Biddeford High School 31-02.00 NWI
7 Nick Webb Biddeford High School 29-11.50 NWI
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Imadhi Zagon Portland 21-11.00 NWI 6
2 Isaac Atterberry Portland 18-06.25 NWI 4
3 Jon Hartman Marshwood High School 17-10.00 NWI 3
4 Mike Tudor Scarborough 17-02.50 NWI 2
5 Brandon Jones Marshwood High School 16-08.25 NWI 1
6 Trenor Colby Marshwood High School 16-07.75 NWI
7 ALex Walden Marshwood High School 16-07.50 NWI
8 Anthony Wilson Biddeford High School 16-06.25 NWI
9 Ben Lindsay Scarborough 15-10.75 NWI
10 Cameron Langlois Scarborough 15-09.00 NWI
11 Patrick Leland Biddeford High School 15-08.50 NWI
12 Daniel Gardner Scarborough 14-0.25 NWI
13 Sean Nebbia Marshwood High School 13-02.00 NWI
14 P Tomascak Portland 11-04.00 NWI
15 Kirk Slussky Portland 8-0.75 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Orin James Scarborough 5-06.00 6
2 Kenny Adams Scarborough 5-04.00 4
3 Alex Janakis Marshwood High School 5-04.00 3
4 Ryan Tuano Marshwood High School 5-00.00 2
5 Jake Letellier Marshwood High School 4-08.00 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Orin James Scarborough 44.8 6
2 Mike Tudor Scarborough 46.6 4
3 Alex Drew 10 Biddeford High School 47.3 3
4 Brandon Jones Marshwood High School 50.9 2
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nick Morris Scarborough 51.6 6
2 Merrick Madden Scarborough 55.3 4
3 Ian Morris Scarborough 55.3 3
4 Isaac Atterberry Portland 56.4 2
5 Matt Curran Biddeford High School 58.0 1
6 Nathan Ouellette Biddeford High School 59.4
7 Robert Kemmler Scarborough 1:01.2
8 Robert Parent Portland High School 1:02.3
9 Simon Carroll Portland High School 1:02.7
10 Will Buxbaum 11 Biddeford High School 1:03.4
11 Sean Nebbia Marshwood High School 1:05.4
12 Roberge Marshwood High School 1:13.4
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Scott Merrill Scarborough 2:08.4 6
2 David Vittori Marshwood High School 2:12.6 4
3 Sam Richardson Marshwood High School 2:12.8 3
4 Jake Letellier Marshwood High School 2:18.9 2
5 Zach Brown Scarborough 2:20.5 1
6 Ryan Tuano Marshwood High School 2:30.2
7 Joe Audette Marshwood High School 2:39.0
8 Tony Martel Biddeford High School 2:44.2
9 Roberge Marshwood High School 3:07.0
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Biddeford High School 9:35.7 6
2 Marshwood High School 10:17.9 4
3 Scarborough 10:29.3 2
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Marshwood High School 47.6 6
2 Scarborough 51.9 4
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kevin Manning Scarborough 10-06.00 6
2 Elijah Ober Marshwood High School 8-00.00 4
3 Tyler Davidson Marshwood High School 8-00.00 3
4 Sam Richardson Marshwood High School 7-06.00 2
5 Will Janakis Marshwood High School 7-06.00 1
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Eric Rudman Biddeford High School 8:35.0 6
2 Jayson Martens Biddeford High School 9:21.2 4
3 Elijah Ober Marshwood High School 9:28.2 3
4 Brandon Jones Marshwood High School 9:38.1 2
5 Rico Miranda 12 Marshwood High School 10:07.7 1
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Cody Chalout Biddeford High School 134-06 NWI 6
2 Sam Greene Biddeford High School 134-04 NWI 4
3 Kevin Manning Scarborough 133-09 NWI 3
4 Eric Huot Biddeford High School 130-10 NWI 2
5 Lucas Petermann Biddeford High School 128-00 NWI 1
6 Dan Tanguay Biddeford High School 126-01 NWI
7 Crosby Marshwood High School 114-10 NWI
8 Reggie Muchmore Marshwood High School 114-03 NWI
9 P Rugazura Portland 109-08 NWI
10 Nemja Jankovic Portland 107-11 NWI
11 Cameron Thayer Scarborough 107-06 NWI
12 Shane Odiorne Marshwood High School 103-03 NWI
13 Simon Carroll Portland High School 97-11 NWI
14 Nolan Tanguay 10 Biddeford High School 95-10 NWI
15 A Richard Portland 95-08 NWI
16 Isaiah Thibodeau 10 Biddeford High School 93-09 NWI
17 Eric Woodbury Scarborough 93-01 NWI
18 Michael Stevens Biddeford High School 90-06 NWI
19 Zander Donegan Biddeford High School 88-08 NWI
20 Doug Patschke Marshwood High School 84-08 NWI
21 Chris Tomascak Portland High School 84-05 NWI
22 Tom Fontaine Marshwood High School 80-11 NWI
23 Dan Lambert 11 Biddeford High School 76-07 NWI
24 Austi Schladenhauffen Marshwood High School 70-09 NWI
25 Jake Aube 10 Biddeford High School 70-08 NWI
26 Cameron Raynes Marshwood High School 67-01 NWI
27 Jake Gagne Biddeford High School 64-04 NWI
Varsity Boys Team Scores (19 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Scarborough 111 21 27 23 12 28 0
2 Biddeford High School 76 9 6 5 10 36 10
3 Marshwood High School 74 6 15 3 12 32 6
4 Portland 28 12 0 0 0 16 0