Livermore Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:09.66 | SB | Mykayla Bilodeau | 10th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | SB | Lindsey Jacques | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
13.77 | SB | Lindsey Jacques | 4th | Prelims H1 | BOYS & GIRLS |
14.87 | SB | Ladesta Tracy | 12th | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
15.75 | SB | Lorayanna Tracy | 18th | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.86 | SB | Erin Gats | 4th | Finals H86 | BOYS & GIRLS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.31 | SB | Annika Durrell | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.81 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H81 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.25 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | SB | Lindsey Jacques | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
12-2 | SB | Lorayanna Tracy | 20th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6 | SB | Erin Gats | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
27-0 | SB | Lorayanna Tracy | 12th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | SB | Shaunna Damboise | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
78-0 | SB | Micaela Baron | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
69-4 | SB | Ashley Sidney | 8th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
64-9 | SB | Lindsey Ryder | 13th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
53-9 | SB | Rheana Woodford | 16th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Javelin | |||||
95-2 | SB | Shaunna Damboise | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
70-0 | SB | Rheana Woodford | 16th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
68-3 | SB | Lauren Faeth | 17th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
67-0 | SB | Ladesta Tracy | 18th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
54-0 | SB | Micaela Baron | 20th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Shaunna Damboise | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
24-1.5 | SB | Lindsey Ryder | 11th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | SB | Jacob Freeman | 15th | Prelims H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
12.52 | SB | Michael Armstrong | 17th | Prelims H1 | BOYS & GIRLS |
12.59 | SB | Aaron Adams | 18th | Prelims H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
12.71 | SB | Tyson Newman | 20th | Prelims H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
13.15 | SB | Dakota Halliday | 28th | Prelims H4 | BOYS & GIRLS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.53 | SB | Shane Mcdonald | 9th | Finals H53 | BOYS & GIRLS |
25.88 | SB | Aaron Adams | 12th | Finals H88 | BOYS & GIRLS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.14 | SB | Shane Mcdonald | 11th | Finals H14 | BOYS & GIRLS |
59.89 | SB | Tyson Newman | 15th | Finals H89 | BOYS & GIRLS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.98 | SB | Kyle Sawyer | 26th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.16 | SB | Thomas Bizier | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
16.35 | SB | Ethan Hutchins | 2nd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
17.06 | SB | Thomas Bizier | 1st | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
18.00 | SB | Ethan Hutchins | 3rd | Prelims H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
18.77 | SB | Tyler Halliday | 4th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
19.43 | SB | Tyler Halliday | 5th | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
21.25 | SB | Keith Jewett | 15th | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
22.20 | SB | Holden Parker | 16th | Prelims H2 | BOYS & GIRLS |
22.57 | SB | Caleb Berry | 18th | Prelims H3 | BOYS & GIRLS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.12 | SB | Ethan Hutchins | 1st | Finals H12 | BOYS & GIRLS |
44.01 | SB | Thomas Bizier | 3rd | Finals H1 | BOYS & GIRLS |
49.72 | SB | Tyler Halliday | 8th | Finals H72 | BOYS & GIRLS |
52.38 | SB | Holden Parker | 12th | Finals H38 | BOYS & GIRLS |
53.42 | SB | Caleb Berry | 14th | Finals H42 | BOYS & GIRLS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.24 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H24 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.41 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H41 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.91 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jacob Freeman | 1st | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | SB | Jacob Freeman | 3rd | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | SB | Sam Chabot | 9th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
84-10 | SB | Tommy Lee | 12th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Javelin | |||||
117-11 | SB | Tyler Halliday | 12th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
106-10 | SB | Michael Armstrong | 15th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
103-2 | SB | Sam Chabot | 17th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7 | SB | Michael Armstrong | 5th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |
33-1 | SB | Sam Chabot | 16th | Finals | BOYS & GIRLS |