RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC
SMAA Relays - 2013-09-05
Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
Varsity Boys 1.65 Mile run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Cadorette Thornton Academy 8:29.00 1
2 Jack Letellier Marshwood 8:32.00 2
3 Ben Allen Portland 8:34.00 3
4 Jacob Terry Scarborough High Sch 8:35.00 4
5 Conor Bouffard Biddeford 8:36.00 5
6 Jesse Southard Gorham 8:37.00 6
7 Yahya Hussein Deering 8:38.00 7
8 Michael Aboud Massabesic 8:42.00 8
9 Nate Skvorak Windham 8:46.00 9
10 Colin Tardiff Scarborough High Sch 8:48.00 10
11 Sean McGovern Scarborough High Sch 8:52.00 11
12 Harry Ramadan Deering 8:52.00 12
13 Ian Morris Scarborough High Sch 8:59.00 13
14 Jacob Bloom Scarborough High Sch 8:59.00 14
15 Andrew Mongiat Massabesic 9:01.00 15
16 Jeremy Collett Gorham 9:02.00 16
17 Ben Foster Gorham 9:03.00 17
18 Jack Salamone South Portland 9:03.00 18
19 Jake Crosby Sanford 9:04.00 19
20 Parker Montano Cheverus 9:06.00 20
21 Remi Gaertjens Massabesic 9:07.00 21
22 Drew Cyr Sanford 9:09.00 22
23 Amanuel Sentayehu Westbrook 9:09.00 23
24 Cam Mondor Thornton Academy 9:10.00 24
25 Jake Morrow-Spitzer Portland 9:12.00 25
26 Will Fowler Scarborough High Sch 9:18.00 26
27 Jacob Guay South Portland 9:18.00 27
28 Reese Preston Windham 9:19.00 28
29 Alex Karam Scarborough High Sch 9:21.00 29
30 Brandon Massabesic 9:22.00 30
31 John Bland Windham 9:22.00 31
32 Ismail Diini Deering 9:25.00 32
33 Troy Cloutier Massabesic 9:27.00 33
34 Jon Bagley South Portland 9:29.00 34
35 Jordan Tranchemontagn Sanford 9:31.00 35
36 Kevin Hall Cheverus 9:32.00 36
37 Tom Harrington Massabesic 9:32.00 37
38 Adam Pierce Sanford 9:32.00 38
39 Joshua Lombardo Westbrook 9:32.00 39
40 Keegan Thomas Cheverus 9:33.00 40
41 Robbie Blair Windham 9:33.00 41
42 Tristan Falardeau Thornton Academy 9:39.00 42
43 Jamie Lane Gorham 9:42.00 43
44 Jake Maloney South Portland 9:42.00 44
45 Peter O'Brien Marshwood 9:47.00 45
46 Charles Winkleman Portland 9:47.00 46
47 Matt Bernier Deering 9:48.00 47
48 Brandon Whitlock Westbrook 9:50.00 48
49 Patrick Laliberte Windham 9:51.00 49
50 Jordan Cook Biddeford 9:52.00 50
51 Brad Ravenelle Portland 9:55.00 51
52 Spencer Linscott Gorham 9:56.00 52
53 Isaac Sweeney Sanford 9:59.00 53
54 Brandon Banks Westbrook 10:03.00 54
55 Griffin SImmons Marshwood 10:04.00 55
56 Gavin King Windham 10:04.00 56
57 Danny Jordan South Portland 10:05.00 57
58 Pat Shells Portland 10:07.00 58
59 Josh Richardson Windham 10:09.00 59
60 Andrew Roberts Cheverus 10:10.00 60
61 Matt Esposito Gorham 10:10.00 61
62 Kam Harper South Portland 10:13.00 62
63 Sean Pratt Gorham 10:17.00 63
64 Derek Talbot Sanford 10:18.00 64
65 Darren Lapointe Marshwood 10:22.00 65
66 Ryan O'Riordan South Portland 10:22.00 66
67 Kent Seneres Thornton Academy 10:22.00 67
68 Hishalm Ramadan Deering 10:23.00 68
69 Justin Langlois Massabesic 10:24.00 69
70 Andrew Goulden Thornton Academy 10:25.00 70
71 Kaleb Niles Deering 10:28.00 71
72 Josh Veroneau Cheverus 10:30.00 72
73 Noah Miller Sanford 10:32.00 73
74 Luke Guibord Cheverus 10:34.00 74
75 Aiden Trager Marshwood 10:39.00 75
76 Will Livermore Biddeford 10:42.00 76
77 David Deering Deering 10:57.00 77
78 Zac Greaton Thornton Academy 10:57.00 78
79 Paul Dube Cheverus 11:04.00 79
80 Callum Toole Marshwood 11:06.00 80
81 Trevor Jordan Biddeford 11:14.00 81
82 Tony Martel Biddeford 11:16.00 82
83 Gabe Nodarse Thornton Academy 11:22.00 83
84 Nick Stasium Portland 11:26.00 84
85 Jeremy Ravnelle Portland 11:30.00 85
86 Ben Plante Biddeford 12:23.00 86
87 Jacob Blisky Biddeford 13:32.00 87
88 Mark Jansen Westbrook 15:03.00 88
Varsity Boys 1.65 Mile run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Scarborough High Sch 52 4 10 11 13 14 26 29
Total Time: 44:13 Average: 8:50.60 1-5 Split: 24
2 Massabesic 107 8 15 21 30 33 37 69
Total Time: 45:39 Average: 9:07.80 1-5 Split: 45
3 Gorham 134 6 16 17 43 52 61 63
Total Time: 46:20 Average: 9:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:19
4 Windham 158 9 28 31 41 49 56 59
Total Time: 46:51 Average: 9:22.20 1-5 Split: 1:05
5 Deering 166 7 12 32 47 68 71 77
Total Time: 47:06 Average: 9:25.20 1-5 Split: 1:45
6 Sanford 167 19 22 35 38 53 64 73
Total Time: 47:15 Average: 9:27.00 1-5 Split: 55
7 South Portland 180 18 27 34 44 57 62 66
Total Time: 47:37 Average: 9:31.40 1-5 Split: 1:02
8 Portland 183 3 25 46 51 58 84 85
Total Time: 47:35 Average: 9:31.00 1-5 Split: 1:33
9 Thornton Academy 204 1 24 42 67 70 78 83
Total Time: 48:05 Average: 9:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:56
10 Cheverus 228 20 36 40 60 72 74 79
Total Time: 48:51 Average: 9:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:24
11 Marshwood 242 2 45 55 65 75 80 -
Total Time: 49:24 Average: 9:52.80 1-5 Split: 2:07
12 Westbrook 252 23 39 48 54 88 - -
Total Time: 53:37 Average: 10:43.40 1-5 Split: 5:54
13 Biddeford 294 5 50 76 81 82 86 87
Total Time: 51:40 Average: 10:20.00 1-5 Split: 2:4