Boys & Girls

Licensed to Falmouth High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2010 03:48 PM
                      Tom Foley Invitational - 4/20/2010                       
                              Greely High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lomasney, Stephanie          YORK                     13.0h   1 
  2 Massey, Katey                WTVL                     13.1h   1 
  3 Mitchell, Emily              YORK                     13.4h   1 
  4 Rice, Karen                  Winthrop                 13.7h   1 
  5 Massey, Lauren               WTVL                     14.0h   2 
  6 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely                   14.1h   2 
  7 Bando, Alexa                 YORK                     14.2h   2 
  7 LaClair, Anna                WTVL                     14.2h   2 
  7 Whitaker, Anna               Greely                   14.2h   1 
 10 Tewksbury, Sarah             YORK                     14.3h   2 
 10 Marquis, Erin                Lisb                     14.3h   2 
 10 Kelly, Caitlin               YORK                     14.3h   4 
 13 vanbaars, natalie            WIND                     14.4h   4 
 14 Pomroy, Samantha             Noble                    14.5h   1 
 14 Selwood, Lauren              Winthrop                 14.5h   2 
 16 Hillman, Emilie              GAR                      14.6h   5 
 17 Karter, Emily                WTVL                     14.7h   3 
 18 Roy, Chelsea                 Noble                    14.8h   5 
 19 Beauparlant, Ashley          Oak Hill                 14.9h   6 
 20 Davidson, Marina             WIND                     15.0h   6 
 21 Allen, Amber                 WIND                     15.3h   4 
 22 Harmer, Brianna              Greely                   15.6h   4 
 22 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth                 15.6h   3 
 24 Cannata, Laura               YORK                     15.7h   3 
 25 Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                     15.8h   3 
 26 Fiorentino, Elizabeth        YORK                     16.1h   3 
 27 Fitch, Emily                 Greely                   16.3h   7 
 27 Simmons, Hayley              Falmouth                 16.3h   3 
 29 Brinker, Lily                Greely                   16.4h   6 
 30 Remillard, Amelia            WTVL                     16.5h   4 
 31 Ritter, Shannon              WTVL                     16.6h   3 
 32 Barry, Deanna                Greely                   16.7h   6 
 33 Hall, Lila                   Greely                   16.8h   6 
 34 Goulette, Renee              Falmouth                 17.1h   6 
 35 Stanley, Alyssa              GAR                      18.7h   7 
 36 Masi, Madi                   WIND                     18.8h   5 
 37 Charest, Luci                Lisb                     19.5h   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massey, Katey                WTVL                     27.6h   1 
  2 Mitchell, Emily              YORK                     27.8h   1 
  3 Jensen, Alex                 WTVL                     28.5h   2 
  4 Rice, Karen                  Winthrop                 29.4h   3 
  5 Staples, Emily               GAR                      29.6h   9 
  6 Frame, Taylor                WTVL                     29.9h   2 
  7 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely                   30.0h   2 
  8 vanbaars, natalie            WIND                     30.2h   4 
  9 Massey, Lauren               WTVL                     30.7h   2 
 10 Deforest, Tinsley            GAR                      30.9h   5 
 11 Sabine, Maggie               Oak Hill                 31.2h   6 
 12 Mannette, Jena               Falmouth                 31.3h   3 
 13 Beauparlant, Ashley          Oak Hill                 31.5h   7 
 14 LaClair, Anna                WTVL                     31.6h   2 
 15 Greenwood, Summer            Falmouth                 31.7h   4 
 15 Andle, Zoe                   Falmouth                 31.7h   4 
 15 Bluhm, Lara                  WTVL                     31.7h   4 
 18 Delcourt, Marie              WIND                     32.0h   3 
 19 Tozier, Laura                WTVL                     32.1h   3 
 20 Maine, Julia                 Greely                   32.2h   1 
 21 Harmer, Brianna              Greely                   32.6h  10 
 22 Tourigney, Colleen           YORK                     32.7h  10 
 23 Rand, Ally                   WIND                     33.0h   7 
 24 Hall, Hannah                 Lisb                     33.4h   5 
 25 Simmons, Hayley              Falmouth                 33.7h   3 
 25 Nalamalapu, Denali           Falmouth                 33.7h   8 
 25 Fitch, Sarah                 Greely                   33.7h  10 
 28 Wallace, Sabrina             Lisb                     35.0h   7 
 29 Remillard, Amelia            WTVL                     36.3h   5 
 29 McMonagle, Helena            Greely                   36.3h   1 
 31 Charest, Luci                Lisb                     41.8h   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frame, Taylor                WTVL                   1:04.3h   1 
  2 Green, Mary Margaret         WIND                   1:05.0h   1 
  3 Burnett, Grace               Winthrop               1:05.3h   1 
  4 Mannette, Jena               Falmouth               1:11.5h   1 
  5 Tozier, Laura                WTVL                   1:12.0h   1 
  6 delcourt, melanie            WIND                   1:14.5h   2 
  7 plante, chelsea              WIND                   1:17.6h   2 
  8 Wallace, Sabrina             Lisb                   1:25.0h   2 
  9 Goldsberry, Leah             Lisb                   1:28.0h   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Kenzie                 Winthrop               2:32.6h  
  2 Pomroy, Samantha             Noble                  2:34.5h  
  3 Thurston, Olivia             WTVL                   2:36.5h  
  4 Boutin, Monique              YORK                   2:38.7h  
  5 Angelico, Kayla              Lisb                   2:41.1h  
  6 Burnett, Grace               Winthrop               2:48.6h  
  7 Karter, Emily                WTVL                   2:52.7h  
  8 delcourt, melanie            WIND                   2:55.7h  
  9 Hodgkins, Ceci               Greely                 2:58.8h  
 10 Martin, Danielle             YORK                   3:01.8h  
 11 Whitney, Lindsey             Lisb                   3:05.5h  
 12 Ferland, Liz                 YORK                   3:05.7h  
 13 Carter, Kristen              Lisb                   3:09.5h  
 14 Graves, Katrina              YORK                   3:10.1h  
 15 Hill, Emily                  Greely                 3:16.2h  
 16 Sevigny, Catherine           YORK                   3:28.9h  
 17 Johnson, Ally                YORK                   3:39.8h  
 18 Foster, Maggie               YORK                   3:42.2h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Kayla                WTVL                   5:31.5h  
  2 Swiatek, Michaela            YORK                   5:32.8h  
  3 Granholm, Kylee              GAR                    5:51.2h  
  4 Angelico, Kayla              Lisb                   5:54.3h  
  5 Hebson, Catherine            Falmouth               5:59.4h  
  6 Hoch, Olivia                 Falmouth               6:04.9h  
  7 Schad, Sara                  Greely                 6:06.3h  
  8 Doyle, Anna                  Winthrop XC            6:07.3h  
  9 Algeo, Lucy                  WIND                   6:08.4h  
 10 Martin, Danielle             YORK                   6:09.8h  
 11 Shores, Emily                WTVL                   6:33.5h  
 12 Thomas, Meagan               Lisb                   6:34.5h  
 13 Boutin, Nina                 YORK                   6:41.3h  
 14 Ferland, Liz                 YORK                   6:50.9h  
 15 Graves, Katrina              YORK                   7:06.7h  
 16 Foster, Maggie               YORK                   7:53.8h  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Kayla                WTVL                  12:41.1h  
  2 Potter, Shelly               YORK                  12:49.3h  
  3 Boutin, Monique              YORK                  13:04.1h  
  4 Doyle, Anna                  Winthrop XC           13:34.2h  
  5 Parrish, Maggie              Falmouth              13:47.1h  
  6 Goyetche, Reaha              YORK                  13:58.4h  
  7 Thomas, Tiana                WTVL                  14:04.0h  
  8 Thomas, Meagan               Lisb                  14:16.1h  
  9 Shores, Emily                WTVL                  14:26.5h  
 10 Kus, Meryl                   GAR                   14:56.2h  
 11 Myatt, Abby                  WIND                  16:00.5h  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jensen, Alex                 WTVL                     17.1h   1 
  2 Lomasney, Stephanie          YORK                     17.8h   1 
  3 keating ehlers, hannah       WIND                     18.5h   3 
  4 Jabar, Hannah                WTVL                     18.8h   1 
  5 Gagne, Ashleigh              WTVL                     19.3h   2 
  6 Deforest, Tinsley            GAR                      19.6h   3 
  7 Kelly, Caitlin               YORK                     19.9h   1 
  8 Boutin, Nina                 YORK                     20.2h   3 
  9 DiPhillipo, Brihanna         Falmouth                 20.9h   2 
 10 Greenwood, Summer            Falmouth                 21.1h   2 
 11 Eveson, Maranda              Lisb                     21.3h   2 
 12 plante, chelsea              WIND                     21.5h   4 
 13 Freve, Katie                 Lisb                     21.9h   3 
 14 Sabine, Maggie               Oak Hill                 22.3h   4 
 15 Frame, Alexa                 WTVL                     23.1h   1 
 15 Goldsberry, Leah             Lisb                     23.1h   4 
 17 Morris, Nicole               Falmouth                 23.7h   3 
 18 Durrell, Hillary             Lisb                     26.5h   4 
 -- Bando, Alexa                 YORK                        DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lomasney, Stephanie          YORK                     49.9h   1 
  2 Kelly, Caitlin               YORK                     53.3h   1 
  3 Jabar, Hannah                WTVL                     55.6h   1 
  4 Frame, Alexa                 WTVL                     56.6h   1 
  5 keating ehlers, hannah       WIND                     57.0h   3 
  6 Gagne, Ashleigh              WTVL                     57.3h   1 
  7 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                   57.7h   2 
  8 Goyetche, Reaha              YORK                     57.8h   2 
  9 Boutin, Nina                 YORK                     59.5h   3 
 10 Eveson, Maranda              Lisb                   1:00.1h   2 
 11 Hall, Hannah                 Lisb                   1:00.2h   2 
 12 Huston, Chelsea              Lisb                   1:03.0h   2 
 13 Freve, Katie                 Lisb                   1:07.1h   2 
 14 Durrell, Hillary             Lisb                   1:12.7h   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                    54.4h  
  2 Greely High School  'A'                               58.9h  
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                           1:02.3h  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                            10:45.0h  
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                 11:17.0h  
  3 Windham High School  'A'                           11:34.0h  
  4 Lisbon  'A'                                        12:24.0h  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                           4:35.0h   1 
  2 Waterville HS  'A'                                  4:44.4h   1 
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                           5:05.8h   1 
  4 Lisbon  'A'                                         5:08.0h   2 
  5 Windham High School  'A'                            5:16.3h   1 
  6 Falmouth High School  'B'                           5:18.2h   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Lisb                   4-10.00  
  2 Ouellette, Gabby             Lisb                   4-08.00  
  3 Gagne, Ashleigh              WTVL                   4-06.00  
  3 Sabine, Maggie               Oak Hill               4-06.00  
  3 Conley, Alison               Winthrop               4-06.00  
  6 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                 4-04.00  
  6 Frame, Alexa                 WTVL                   4-04.00  
  8 Selwood, Lauren              Winthrop               4-02.00  
  8 Staples, Emily               GAR                    4-02.00  
  8 Jabar, Hannah                WTVL                   4-02.00  
 -- Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonnevie, Abby               Greely                 7-00.00  
  2 Morganstern, Corey           Falmouth              J7-00.00  
  3 Fitzgerald, Allicyn          Lisb                   6-06.00  
  4 Lyden, Cora                  Greely                 6-00.00  
  5 Massey, Lauren               WTVL                   5-06.00  
  5 LaClair, Anna                WTVL                   5-06.00  
  5 Boutin, Monique              YORK                   5-06.00  
  8 Hall, Hannah                 Lisb                   5-00.00  
 -- Barry, Deanna                Greely                      NH  
 -- Huston, Chelsea              Lisb                        NH  
 -- Goldsberry, Leah             Lisb                        NH  
 -- Brinker, Lily                Greely                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleming, Lynn                WTVL                  15-11.25  
  2 Green, Mary Margaret         WIND                  14-03.00  
  3 sullivan, reilly             WIND                  14-02.50  
  4 Whitaker, Anna               Greely                13-07.00  
  4 Sabine, Maggie               Oak Hill              13-07.00  
  6 Maine, Julia                 Greely                13-04.00  
  7 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                13-03.00  
  8 Thurston, Olivia             WTVL                  13-02.25  
  9 Ouellette, Gabby             Lisb                  13-01.00  
 10 Allen, Amber                 WIND                  13-00.00  
 11 Jabar, Hannah                WTVL                  12-10.50  
 12 Hillman, Emilie              GAR                   12-09.00  
 12 Beauparlant, Ashley          Oak Hill              12-09.00  
 14 Fitzgerald, Allicyn          Lisb                  12-08.50  
 15 Marquis, Erin                Lisb                  12-03.00  
 16 Goyetche, Reaha              YORK                  12-00.00  
 17 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Lisb                  11-09.50  
 18 Huston, Chelsea              Lisb                  11-07.00  
 19 Deforest, Tinsley            GAR                   11-05.50  
 20 Tewksbury, Sarah             YORK                  10-11.00  
 21 Rice, Karen                  Winthrop              10-07.00  
 22 Selwood, Lauren              Winthrop              10-01.50  
 23 Sepulveda, Elizabeth         WIND                   9-09.00  
 24 Ascanio, Jamie               Falmouth               9-03.50  
 25 Nalamalapu, Denali           Falmouth               9-00.00  
 26 Charest, Luci                Lisb                   8-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Alex                 WTVL                  35-09.50  
  2 Fleming, Lynn                WTVL                  35-06.50  
  3 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                31-01.00  
  4 Mitchell, Emily              YORK                  30-10.00  
  5 Gagne, Ashleigh              WTVL                  30-03.75  
  6 Fitzgerald, Allicyn          Lisb                  28-09.00  
  7 Hillman, Emilie              GAR                   26-10.00  
  8 Kus, Meryl                   GAR                   26-01.50  
  9 LaClair, Anna                WTVL                  25-06.00  
 10 Sepulveda, Elizabeth         WIND                  25-01.50  
 -- Fiorentino, Elizabeth        YORK                      FOUL  
 -- Eveson, Maranda              Lisb                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nikki                YORK                  35-07.00  
  2 Manning, Christy             Scarboro             J35-07.00  
  3 Werneth, Hannah              Greely                35-02.50  
  4 Harrington, Katherine        Greely                33-05.00  
  5 Gearin, Michelle             YORK                  29-10.00  
  6 Staples, Emily               GAR                   29-01.00  
  7 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice       Lisb                  26-05.00  
  8 Calnan, Jessica              YORK                  25-07.00  
  9 Kates, Jordan                Lisb                  23-06.00  
 10 Martin, Emily                Lisb                  22-09.50  
 11 Cooper, Maxine               WTVL                  22-07.00  
 12 Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                  22-03.00  
 13 Moore, Brianna               Lisb                  21-10.00  
 14 Ferland, Layla               YORK                  21-09.00  
 15 Hopson, Shannon              Noble                 21-07.00  
 16 Bureau, Mel                  WTVL                  21-06.00  
 17 Brewer, Devon                Lisb                  21-02.00  
 18 O'Neil, Kelsey               Greely                21-00.00  
 19 Ritter, Shannon              WTVL                  20-10.00  
 20 Sanborn, Tricia              YORK                  20-08.00  
 21 Vigue, Carrie                WTVL                  20-06.50  
 22 Joy, Samantha                Noble                 19-07.00  
 23 Wheeler, jaclyn              Greely                17-10.00  
 24 Martin, Hannah               Lisb                  17-04.00  
 25 Lapsley, Jessica             YORK                  16-03.00  
 26 Thurston, Brianna            Greely                15-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Christy             Scarboro                115-07  
  2 Harrington, Katherine        Greely                  108-08  
  3 Taylor, Nikki                YORK                     98-06  
  4 Werneth, Hannah              Greely                   92-07  
  5 Gearin, Michelle             YORK                     81-04  
  6 Hopson, Shannon              Noble                    79-11  
  7 Fraser-Gagnon, Justice       Lisb                     60-04  
  8 Moore, Brianna               Lisb                     57-11  
  9 Brewer, Devon                Lisb                     54-04  
 10 Joy, Samantha                Noble                    53-03  
 11 Martin, Emily                Lisb                     52-10  
 12 Kates, Jordan                Lisb                     51-03  
 13 O'Neil, Kelsey               Greely                   50-10  
 14 Thurston, Brianna            Greely                   49-05  
 15 Penrod, Emily                Falmouth                 45-07  
 16 Lapsley, Jessica             Noble                    38-07  
 17 Wheeler, jaclyn              Greely                   30-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Christy             Scarboro                106-11  
  2 Gearin, Michelle             YORK                     90-09  
  3 Bulgin, Angelica             Lisb                     83-10  
  4 Calnan, Jessica              YORK                     82-06  
  5 Johnson, Ally                YORK                     81-00  
  6 Allen, Amber                 WIND                     78-03  
  7 Staples, Emily               GAR                      76-02  
  8 Gamache, Caity               Lisb                     74-05  
  9 Joy, Samantha                Noble                    74-03  
 10 Kates, Jordan                Lisb                     68-08  
 11 Sanborn, Tricia              YORK                     68-03  
 12 Martin, Emily                Lisb                     61-11  
 13 Strump, Jenna                WIND                     58-03  
 14 Bureau, Mel                  WTVL                     57-11  
 15 Whitaker, Anna               Greely                   52-03  
 16 Cooper, Maxine               WTVL                     50-02  
 17 Drottar, Sarah               Lisb                     48-00  
 18 Hopson, Shannon              Noble                    47-08  
 19 Penrod, Emily                Falmouth                 45-05  
 20 Ritter, Shannon              WTVL                     40-07  
 21 Thurston, Brianna            Greely                   36-07  
 22 Vigue, Carrie                WTVL                     32-03  
 23 O'Neil, Kelsey               Greely                   31-04  
 24 Butts, Olivia                WIND                     31-02  
 25 Masi, Madi                   WIND                     29-10  
 26 Lapsley, Jessica             Noble                    29-03  
 27 Huerfano, Blake              WTVL                     26-10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney           WTVL                   8:39.0h  
  2 Gamache, Caity               Lisb                  10:07.0h  
  3 Whitney, Lindsey             Lisb                  10:08.0h  
  3 Sevigny, Catherine           YORK                  10:08.0h  
  5 Ferland, Layla               YORK                  10:44.0h  
  6 Martin, Emily                Lisb                  11:14.0h  
  7 Cannata, Laura               YORK                  12:04.0h  
  8 Tourigney, Colleen           YORK                  12:15.0h  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spofford, Isaiah             WTVL                     11.4h   1 
  2 LaPointe, Nate               GAR                      12.0h   5 
  2 Buhelt, Jacob                Falmouth                 12.0h   4 
  4 Lessard, Tyler               Noble                    12.1h   1 
  5 White, Justin                Winthrop                 12.3h   2 
  6 Brennan, Joey                Winthrop                 12.4h   1 
  6 Saucier, Aaron               WTVL                     12.4h   1 
  8 McDonald, Max                WIND                     12.6h   3 
  8 Hardesty, Justin             WIND                     12.6h   3 
  8 Halls, Aaron                 Lisb                     12.6h   1 
  8 Bayer, Reilly                Falmouth                 12.6h   1 
 12 Pham, Danny                  WTVL                     12.7h   2 
 12 LaFlamme, Colby              Winthrop                 12.7h   2 
 12 Carr, Hudson                 Falmouth                 12.7h   1 
 15 Lappin, Kyle                 Noble                    12.9h   4 
 15 Anderson, Dustin             Noble                    12.9h   1 
 17 Nason, Joshua                Greely                   13.1h   3 
 17 Palmer, Bradley              WIND                     13.1h   4 
 17 Madore, Myles                WTVL                     13.1h   2 
 20 Fitchett, Colby              Noble                    13.2h   4 
 21 Stewart, Sam                 Noble                    13.4h   4 
 21 Caswell, Nick                Noble                    13.4h   2 
 23 Donnelly, Keegan             Greely                   13.5h   5 
 24 Bailey, Mike                 WTVL                     13.6h   2 
 25 Volta, Steven                Greely                   14.0h   4 
 26 Sargent, Jonathan            Noble                    14.1h   5 
 26 Pacetti, Max                 Falmouth                 14.1h   4 
 26 Therrien, Callan             Falmouth                 14.1h   5 
 29 Wilcox, Luke                 Greely                   14.2h   3 
 30 Galante, Dan                 YORK                     14.3h   3 
 31 Bruni, Andy                  Falmouth                 14.4h   2 
 31 Creveling, Roman             Noble                    14.4h   4 
 31 Longo, Perry                 Greely                   14.4h   3 
 34 Wright, Brian                Greely                   14.8h   3 
 35 Timmons, Chris               YORK                     15.5h   5 
 36 Rochefort, James             Noble                    15.6h   5 
 37 Michaud, Jon                 GAR                      17.7h   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spofford, Isaiah             WTVL                     23.9h   1 
  2 Herbein, Josh                YORK                     24.7h   1 
  3 Brennan, Joey                Winthrop                 25.5h   2 
  4 Halls, Aaron                 Lisb                     26.1h   1 
  5 LaFlamme, Colby              Winthrop                 26.2h   1 
  6 Clark, John                  Noble                    26.3h   5 
  7 Pham, Danny                  WTVL                     26.6h   4 
  7 Vogel, Joe                   YORK                     26.6h   1 
  9 Anderson, Dustin             Noble                    26.7h   7 
 10 Tuttle, Bruce                Falmouth                 26.9h   3 
 11 Lessard, Wyley               Noble                    27.2h   4 
 12 Solimine, Phil               YORK                     27.3h   2 
 12 Nason, Joshua                Greely                   27.3h   7 
 12 Hickey, Kyle                 GAR                      27.3h   6 
 12 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                     27.3h   2 
 12 Madore, Myles                WTVL                     27.3h   2 
 17 Aalberg, Jeff                Greely                   27.5h   5 
 18 Eklund, Evan                 Falmouth                 27.7h   4 
 19 Donnelly, Keegan             Greely                   28.0h   6 
 20 Palmer, Bradley              WIND                     28.3h   6 
 21 Conway, Joseph               Falmouth                 28.4h   2 
 22 Fitchett, Colby              Noble                    28.6h   4 
 22 Galante, Dan                 YORK                     28.6h   3 
 24 McKenna, Bailey              YORK                     29.0h   3 
 25 Longo, Perry                 Greely                   29.1h   3 
 26 Wilcox, Luke                 Greely                   29.6h   4 
 27 DeSimone, John               Falmouth                 29.7h   3 
 28 Volta, Steven                Greely                   29.8h   4 
 29 Diffin, Nate                 YORK                     30.0h   3 
 30 Wright, Brian                Greely                   30.6h   6 
 31 Sargent, Jonathan            Noble                    30.9h   2 
 32 Routh, Duncan                Greely                   33.5h   1 
 32 Timmons, Chris               YORK                     33.5h   6 
 34 Rochefort, James             Noble                    33.9h   5 
 34 Brown, Will                  Greely                   33.9h   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziadeh, Matt                 Noble                    54.5h   1 
  2 Herbein, Josh                YORK                     57.1h   1 
  3 Laliberte, Woody             WIND                     57.3h   2 
  4 Grover, Keenan               Lisb                     58.1h   1 
  5 Peavey, Jeremy               WIND                     58.9h   3 
  6 Lee, Matt                    WTVL                     59.2h   1 
  7 Limberger, Colin             WTVL                     59.9h   1 
  8 Blanchard, Shawn             WIND                   1:00.1h   3 
  9 Clark, John                  Noble                  1:00.6h   1 
 10 Vogel, Joe                   YORK                   1:00.8h   2 
 11 Solimine, Phil               YORK                   1:01.0h   2 
 12 Lessard, Wyley               Noble                  1:03.8h   3 
 13 Hickey, Kyle                 GAR                    1:04.3h   3 
 14 Williams, Brett              Lisb                   1:16.2h   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Alex                  YORK                   2:08.1h  
  2 Herbein, Dan                 YORK                   2:10.3h  
  3 Regan, Connor                Greely                 2:11.6h  
  4 Jalali, Azad                 Falmouth               2:11.7h  
  5 Casey, Elliott               Noble                  2:13.3h  
  6 Gamble, Taylor               Noble                  2:13.5h  
  7 Bowden, Patrick              Greely                 2:16.9h  
  8 O'Conner, Mike               YORK                   2:17.2h  
  9 Morse, Josh                  Noble                  2:19.0h  
 10 Eaton, Nick                  YORK                   2:20.2h  
 11 Whitcomb, Cody               GAR                    2:21.1h  
 12 Madeira, Nathan              Greely                 2:23.5h  
 13 Madeira, John                Greely                 2:24.3h  
 14 Brown, Jordan                GAR                    2:24.5h  
 15 Bruni, Sam                   Falmouth               2:24.8h  
 16 Nichols, Zach                Winthrop               2:26.0h  
 17 Flynn, Connor                WIND                   2:26.7h  
 18 Taylor, Kristian             Lisb                   2:26.8h  
 19 Morrison, Kyle               YORK                   2:27.7h  
 20 Tozier, Ryan                 WTVL                   2:28.3h  
 21 Blanchard, Shawn             WIND                   2:29.5h  
 22 Rock, Cullen                 GAR                    2:30.3h  
 23 Bird, Andrew                 YORK                   2:32.0h  
 24 Walker, Sam                  Falmouth               2:32.3h  
 25 Manning, Brad                Noble                  2:32.6h  
 26 Dennett, Cody                Winthrop XC            2:35.0h  
 27 Kates, Ben                   Lisb                   2:35.9h  
 28 Zarfos, Sam                  WTVL                   2:36.6h  
 29 Pomerleau, Drew              Noble                  2:38.3h  
 30 Walker, Will                 Falmouth               2:41.2h  
 31 Hill, Samuel                 Greely                 2:48.5h  
 32 Jordan, Alec                 YORK                   2:48.8h  
 33 Brickett, Alan               WTVL                   2:49.0h  
 34 Hofgren, George              WTVL                   2:49.1h  
 35 McMahon, Tim                 YORK                   2:53.3h  
 36 Riley, James                 WTVL                   2:56.2h  
 37 Gendreau, Dakota             WTVL                   2:58.5h  
 38 Williams, Brett              Lisb                   3:02.0h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Alex                  YORK                   4:31.7h  
  2 Gazzelloni, Julian           WIND                   4:39.6h  
  3 Follo, Timothy               Falmouth               4:52.3h  
  4 Regan, Connor                Greely                 4:54.1h  
  5 Finitz, Mitchell             YORK                   4:58.1h  
  6 Townsend, Matt               Noble                  5:07.1h  
  7 Eaton, Nick                  YORK                   5:12.0h  
  8 Emery, Isaac                 Greely                 5:13.1h  
  9 Whitcomb, Cody               GAR                    5:15.0h  
 10 Bird, Andrew                 YORK                   5:26.9h  
 11 Ritter, Mike                 WTVL                   5:31.8h  
 12 Tozier, Ryan                 WTVL                   5:32.1h  
 13 Brockelbank, Sam             WIND                   5:32.3h  
 14 Harkins, Travis              WIND                   5:33.1h  
 15 Cornell, Forrest             Lisb                   5:34.8h  
 16 LeBlanc, Brandon             YORK                   5:38.5h  
 17 Kates, Ben                   Lisb                   5:39.1h  
 18 Aicher, Toby                 Falmouth               5:39.4h  
 19 Jordan, Alec                 YORK                   5:41.0h  
 20 Fitch, Matt                  Greely                 5:43.1h  
 21 Morrison, Kyle               YORK                   5:44.0h  
 22 Rock, Cullen                 GAR                    5:48.2h  
 23 McCollett, Brad              GAR                    5:57.4h  
 24 Zarfos, Sam                  WTVL                   5:58.9h  
 25 Cook, Cody                   WIND                   6:02.8h  
 26 McMahon, Tim                 YORK                   6:07.5h  
 27 Cave, Rob                    WIND                   6:07.8h  
 28 Hofgren, George              WTVL                   6:08.7h  
 29 Brickett, Alan               WTVL                   6:10.1h  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Alex                  YORK                  10:19.9h  
  2 Gazzelloni, Julian           WIND                  10:31.8h  
  3 Finitz, Mitchell             YORK                  11:00.1h  
  4 Hunter, Andrew               Greely                11:37.3h  
  5 Cornell, Forrest             Lisb                  12:13.3h  
  6 Ritter, Mike                 WTVL                  12:35.1h  
  7 Kates, Ben                   Lisb                  12:36.5h  
  8 Heath, Christian             GAR                   12:48.9h  
  9 MacDonnell, Sean             WTVL                  13:32.0h  
 10 Hall, Alex                   Lisb                  15:13.8h  
 11 Knowles, Ethan               Lisb                  19:50.0h  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Dean                  Noble                    16.7h   1 
  2 Clement, George              Lisb                     17.0h   1 
  3 Acero, Darien                WTVL                     18.5h   1 
  4 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                     18.9h   1 
  5 Reid, Thomas                 YORK                     19.0h   2 
  6 Bellavia, Anthony            WTVL                     20.1h   2 
  7 Sheehan, Kyle                Lisb                     20.7h   1 
  8 Martin, Tyler                YORK                     21.6h   1 
  9 Goldsberry, Samuel           Lisb                     22.8h   2 
 10 Cote, Jered                  Lisb                     27.7h   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Dean                  Noble                    45.6h   1 
  2 Reid, Thomas                 YORK                     46.0h   1 
  3 Rice, Patrick                WIND                     46.3h   2 
  4 Bellavia, Anthony            WTVL                     48.8h   1 
  5 Lewis, Asa                   WIND                     51.4h   2 
  6 Sheehan, Kyle                Lisb                     53.7h   1 
  7 Goldsberry, Samuel           Lisb                   1:00.0h   2 
 -- Cote, Jered                  Lisb                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waterville HS  'A'                                    48.9h   1 
  2 Winthrop High School  'A'                             49.4h   2 
  3 Noble High School  'A'                                49.8h   2 
  4 Lisbon  'A'                                           50.7h   1 
  5 Windham High School  'A'                              51.4h   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble High School  'A'                              9:08.0h  
  2 Windham High School  'A'                            9:34.0h  
  3 Lisbon  'A'                                         9:59.0h  
  4 Gardiner Area High School  'A'                     10:14.0h  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                           3:58.9h   1 
  2 Noble High School  'A'                              4:09.0h   1 
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                           4:10.6h   1 
  4 Waterville HS  'A'                                  4:19.5h   1 
  5 Windham High School  'A'                            4:21.4h   1 
  6 Lisbon  'A'                                         4:23.1h   2 
  7 Falmouth High School  'B'                           4:28.2h   2 
  8 Falmouth High School  'C'                           4:51.1h   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Storey, Tanner               Greely                 5-10.00  
  1 Scott, Dean                  Noble                  5-10.00  
  1 Martin, Tyler                YORK                   5-10.00  
  4 Clement, George              Lisb                   5-08.00  
  5 Reeves, Morgan               Lisb                   5-06.00  
  6 O'Conner, Mike               YORK                   5-02.00  
  6 Acero, Darien                WTVL                   5-02.00  
  8 Brennan, Joey                Winthrop               5-00.00  
  8 Bellavia, Anthony            WTVL                   5-00.00  
 10 Solimine, Phil               YORK                   4-10.00  
 -- Brown, Jordan                GAR                         NH  
 -- Herbein, Dan                 YORK                        NH  
 -- Therrien, Callan             Falmouth                    NH  
 -- Audie, Ethan                 Lisb                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Morgan               Lisb                  10-06.00  
  2 Hovey, Justin                Falmouth               9-00.00  
  3 Limberger, Colin             WTVL                   8-06.00  
  3 Nichols, Zach                Winthrop               8-06.00  
  5 Aalberg, Jeff                Greely                 8-00.00  
  5 Solimine, Phil               YORK                   8-00.00  
  7 Eklund, Evan                 Falmouth               7-06.00  
  7 Grover, Keenan               Lisb                   7-06.00  
  9 DeSimone, John               Falmouth               7-00.00  
  9 Buhelt, Jacob                Falmouth               7-00.00  
  9 Pham, Danny                  WTVL                   7-00.00  
  9 Lee, Matt                    WTVL                   7-00.00  
  9 Zarfos, Sam                  WTVL                   7-00.00  
 14 Conway, Joseph               Falmouth               6-00.00  
 14 Hall, Alex                   Lisb                   6-00.00  
 -- Routh, Duncan                Greely                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, George              Lisb                  19-06.50  
  2 Spofford, Isaiah             WTVL                  18-10.50  
  3 LaPointe, Nate               GAR                   18-06.00  
  4 Shepard, Damian              WIND                  18-01.00  
  5 Herbein, Dan                 YORK                  17-03.00  
  6 Reeves, Morgan               Lisb                  17-01.50  
  7 Fortier-Brown, Colby         GAR                   16-08.00  
  8 Audie, Ethan                 Lisb                  16-07.50  
  9 Halls, Aaron                 Lisb                  16-05.50  
 10 White, Justin                Winthrop              16-01.00  
 11 Nason, Joshua                Greely                15-08.00  
 12 Flynn, Connor                WIND                  15-07.00  
 13 Hardesty, Justin             WIND                  15-06.00  
 14 Vogel, Joe                   YORK                  15-05.00  
 15 Tuttle, Brandon              Falmouth              15-04.00  
 16 Sherman, Hunter              Winthrop              15-01.00  
 17 Reid, Thomas                 YORK                  14-10.00  
 18 Carr, Hudson                 Falmouth              14-07.50  
 19 Hickey, Kyle                 GAR                   14-05.50  
 20 Wilcox, Luke                 Greely                14-02.00  
 21 Favreau, Sam                 Falmouth              12-10.50  
 22 Therrien, Callan             Falmouth              11-09.00  
 23 Madore, Myles                WTVL                  11-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Morgan               Lisb                  41-08.50  
  2 Clement, George              Lisb                  39-09.00  
  3 Rice, Patrick                WIND                  37-00.00  
  4 Limberger, Colin             WTVL                  36-02.00  
  5 Hovey, Justin                Falmouth              35-09.00  
  6 Scott, Dean                  Noble                 35-08.00  
  7 Sheehan, Kyle                Lisb                  33-05.00  
  8 LeBlanc, Brandon             YORK                  32-04.50  
  9 McKenna, Bailey              YORK                  30-06.00  
 10 Galante, Dan                 YORK                  30-00.00  
 11 Goldsberry, Samuel           Lisb                  29-07.00  
 12 Lewis, Asa                   WIND                  29-04.50  
 -- White, Justin                Winthrop                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fellows, Jack                Greely                46-02.00  
  2 Burgess, Michael             Greely                46-01.00  
  3 Doughty, Joe                 Lisb                  39-07.00  
  4 Margitza, Nick               WTVL                  39-04.50  
  5 Huerfano, Jake               WTVL                  37-07.00  
  6 Hutchins, Travis             Winthrop              37-05.00  
  7 Duelley, Kyle                WTVL                  37-00.00  
  8 Cameron, Alex                Greely                36-09.50  
  9 Fisher, James                WIND                  35-09.00  
 10 Thompson, Joe                GAR                   35-01.00  
 11 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                  34-10.00  
 12 Seekins, Josh                Winthrop              33-09.00  
 13 Sherman, Hunter              Winthrop              32-06.00  
 14 St. Denis, Mickey            YORK                  32-01.00  
 15 Gibbs, Jevaughn              WIND                  31-10.00  
 16 Bailey, Mike                 WTVL                  31-06.00  
 17 Sheehan, Joshua              Lisb                  31-02.00  
 18 Barter, Zach                 Winthrop              31-01.00  
 19 Arias, Andrew                Lisb                  30-10.00  
 19 Manning, Kevin               Scarboro              30-10.00  
 21 Dixon, Ian                   WIND                  30-08.00  
 22 Havilcek, Ryan               Lisb                  30-05.00  
 23 Trott, Christian             WTVL                  29-04.00  
 24 Ross, Dan                    GAR                   29-03.00  
 25 Calnan, Rob                  YORK                  28-02.00  
 26 Stewart, Sam                 Noble                 28-01.00  
 26 Duelley, Kris                WTVL                  28-01.00  
 28 Corey, Sam                   Lisb                  27-09.00  
 29 McCarthy, Nevin              Greely                26-08.00  
 30 Pesce, Brandon               WIND                  26-04.00  
 31 Hook, Erik                   WIND                  26-00.00  
 32 Wetzel, James                Greely                25-00.00  
 33 Pacetti, Max                 Falmouth              24-10.00  
 34 Brown, Will                  Greely                23-06.00  
 35 Preston, Sam                 YORK                  21-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Travis             Winthrop                126-05  
  2 Margitza, Nick               WTVL                    118-02  
  3 Doughty, Joe                 Lisb                    110-07  
  4 Fellows, Jack                Greely                  110-00  
  5 Manning, Kevin               Scarboro                108-03  
  6 Duelley, Kyle                WTVL                    106-07  
  7 Gibbs, Devin                 WTVL                     96-07  
  8 Seekins, Josh                Winthrop                 91-03  
  9 Burgess, Michael             Greely                   91-00  
 10 Thompson, Joe                GAR                      89-08  
 11 Bailey, Mike                 WTVL                     89-00  
 12 Fisher, James                WIND                     86-05  
 13 Fortier-Brown, Colby         GAR                      85-10  
 14 Corey, Sam                   Lisb                     82-03  
 15 Diffin, Nate                 YORK                     80-09  
 16 Ross, Dan                    GAR                      77-03  
 17 Darling, Jake                WIND                     76-11  
 18 Goldstein, Matt              Falmouth                 76-07  
 19 Cameron, Alex                Greely                   76-00  
 20 Arias, Andrew                Lisb                     72-04  
 21 Duelley, Kris                WTVL                     70-01  
 22 Preston, Sam                 YORK                     67-11  
 23 Kemna, Chris                 Greely                   66-11  
 24 Havilcek, Ryan               Lisb                     65-08  
 25 Trott, Christian             WTVL                     65-07  
 26 Barter, Zach                 Winthrop                 63-05  
 27 Humphries, Steven            WTVL                     62-05  
 28 Wetzel, James                Greely                   59-05  
 29 Sheehan, Joshua              Lisb                     56-10  
 30 Stewart, Sam                 Noble                    56-06  
 31 Travers, Robert              Noble                    54-07  
 32 McCarthy, Nevin              Greely                   48-04  
 33 Brown, Will                  Greely                   45-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darling, Jake                WIND                    152-07  
  2 Danner, Nick                 WTVL                    146-03  
  3 Kowalsky, Andrew             Falmouth                138-04  
  4 Fellows, Jack                Greely                  132-07  
  5 Fortier-Brown, Colby         GAR                     131-03  
  6 Gibbs, Jevaughn              WIND                    125-08  
  7 Halligan, Chris              Winthrop                124-10  
  8 Caswell, Nick                Noble                   124-08  
  9 Manning, Kevin               Scarboro                123-08  
 10 Tuttle, Brandon              Falmouth                123-02  
 11 Doughty, Joe                 Lisb                    121-09  
 12 Ramsdel, Nick                WIND                    120-02  
 13 Burgess, Michael             Greely                  119-11  
 14 LaPointe, Nate               GAR                     116-10  
 15 Diffin, Nate                 YORK                    114-04  
 16 Huerfano, Jake               WTVL                    112-07  
 17 King, Caleb                  Greely                  109-08  
 18 Sherman, Hunter              Winthrop                108-10  
 19 Goldstein, Matt              Falmouth                108-00  
 20 Saucier, Aaron               WTVL                    107-01  
 21 Lappin, Kyle                 Noble                   106-06  
 22 Pesce, Brandon               WIND                    104-08  
 23 Calnan, Rob                  YORK                    102-05  
 24 Dennett, Cody                Winthrop XC              98-03  
 25 Bruni, Andy                  Falmouth                 93-10  
 26 Tuttle, Bruce                Falmouth                 92-02  
 27 Kemna, Chris                 Greely                   89-11  
 28 Dixon, Ian                   WIND                     89-06  
 29 Arias, Andrew                Lisb                     88-05  
 30 Barry, Austin                Lisb                     83-07  
 31 Seekins, Josh                Winthrop                 82-08  
 32 Hovey, Justin                Falmouth                 82-01  
 33 Preston, Sam                 YORK                     78-07  
 34 Wetzel, James                Greely                   70-07  
 35 Hook, Erik                   WIND                     68-08  
 36 Andle, Josh                  Falmouth                 67-04  
 37 Humphries, Steven            WTVL                     57-06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swerdlow, Charlie            Falmouth               7:55.0h  
  2 MacDonnell, Sean             WTVL                   8:45.0h  
  3 Travers, Robert              Noble                 10:07.0h  
  4 Hall, Alex                   Lisb                  10:22.0h  
  5 Knowles, Ethan               Lisb                  11:22.0h  
  6 Corey, Sam                   Lisb                  12:30.0h