All-Time Girls State Meet 4x200m Relay

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Times were calculated from state meet results 2000-present. The original list were started by Falmouth coach Jorma Kurry.

   

Rank Name Team Date Site Mark Place
1 Rodway, Meader, Pietras, Kirk Scarborough 2/20/2012 USM 1:48.13 1
2 C. Perodin, C. Kriz, K. Page, R. Coomey Marshwood 2/18/2019 USM 1:48.35 1
3 Beaudet,Ferrara,Norcross,Knowlton Edward Little 2/15/2016 USM 1:48.60 1
4 Kirk, Van Dam, Blaisdell, Greene Scarborough 2/16/2009 USM 1:48.71 1
5 Costa, O'Brien, P. Dostie, Carrier Bonny Eagle 2/15/2010 USM 1:48.81 1
6 G. Doucette, R. Doucette, Griffin, K.Mason Greely 2/21/2005 USM 1:48.96 1
7 N. Googins, B. Welsh, J. Sutyak, K. Toye Scarborough UMO 1:49.23 1
8 Gordon, Laniewski, Blaisdell, Mills Scarborough 2/18/2008 USM 1:49.35 1
9 Neuhauser, Marks, Camelio, Marcotte Falmouth 2/18/2019 USM 1:49.43 2
10 Panagakos, Marinko, Callahan, Shaw Scarborough 2/20/2017 USM 1:49.45 1
11 Ryer, Marks, Camelio, Marcotte Falmouth 2/19/2018 USM 1:49.55 1
12 Gardiner, Costa, P. Dostie, Carrier Bonny Eagle 2/18/2008 USM 1:49.66 2
13 Riley, Boucher, Winslow, B. Durgin Deering 2/19/2007 Bates 1:49.67 1
14 E. Wentworth, Quirion, Littlefield, C. Wentworth Messalonskee 2/18/2019 USM 1:49.70 3
15 Horan, Turner, Murano, Dickinson Brunswick 2/20/2012 USM 1:49.79 2
16   Deering 2/16/2004 USM 1:49.94 1
17 Hall, Foley, Rissala, Mendes Thornton 2/18/2008 USM 1:49.95 3
18 Peabody, Slotnick, Franco, McDonough Brunswick 2/20/2006 USM 1:49.96 1
19 Bagwell, Erving, Karkos, Merritt Mt Ararat 2/18/2008 USM 1:49.99 4
20 Foley, Lemay, Pike, Mendes Thornton 2/19/2007 Bates 1:50.22 2
21 Clavet, Ranucci, Masters, Chisholm Edward Little 2/20/2012 USM 1:50.23 3
22 Rodway, K. Kirk, Meader, Pietras Scarborough 2/18/2013 USM 1:50.29 1
22 Seitz, Cyr, England, Cutshall Falmouth 2/17/2014 USM 1:50.29 1
24 T. Hicks, A. Hicks, Diehl, Doucette Greely 2/19/2007 USM 1:50.32 1
25 Fox, Lessard, Laverriere, Curit Biddeford 2/18/2008 USM 1:50.39 5
26 Heimann, Frost, Parsons, Lockman Greely 2/18/2001 USM 1:50.42 1
26 Rodway, Scheemaker, E. Tolman, Kirk Scarborough 2/21/2011 USM 1:50.42 1
28 Alexander, Heimann, Frost, Lockman Greely 2/18/2000 UMO 1:50.60* 1
29 Panagakos, Marinko, Gardiner, Labbe Scarborough 2/18/2019 USM 1:50.62 2
30 Baumrind, Maclean, Thomas, Chapman Bangor 2/15/2010 USM 1:50.71 2
30 Langston, Lynch, York, Fitzpatrick Mt Ararat 2/18/2019 USM 1:50.71 4
32 Smallwood, Givens, Boettcher, Hoggard Bangor 2/20/2017 USM 1:50.72 2
33 Kendall,Kasai,Chamberlain,Kalilwa Lewiston 2/16/2015 USM 1:50.76 1
34 Costa, DeMidio, P. Dostie, Carrier Bonny Eagle 2/16/2009 USM 1:50.79 2
35 Hennessy, Heggie, Shivers, Bedell Fryeburg Academy 2/20/2012 Bates 1:50.91 1
36 Durgin, Franklin, Shack, Sesto Deering 2/16/2003 Bates 1:50.92 1
37   Thornton 2/16/2004 USM 1:50.93 2
38 Ford, Willard, Mount, Opielowski Cheverus 2/17/2014 USM 1:50.99 2
39 Czurylo, Riley, Johnson, Schack Deering 2/21/2005 Bates 1:51.03 1
40 Roy, Bridger, Shoulta, Frame Waterville 2/20/2012 Bates 1:51.03 2
41 Beecher, Brent, O'Donnell, Smith York 2/16/2019 Bates 1:51.04 1
42 Burke, K. Cheney, Frost, Groom Greely 2/17/2002 Bates 1:51.24 1
43 Horan, Turner, Murano, Dickinson Brunswick 2/21/2011 USM 1:51.29 2
44 Lomasney, Marshall, Carl, Tewell York 2/16/2009 Bates 1:51.35 1
45 Broderick, Steckler, Knighton, Dietrich Freeport 2/17/2014 Bates 1:51.42 1
46 Hoy, Mills, Mumm, A Chamberlain Scarborough 2/21/2005 Bates 1:51.44 2
47 Michaud,Caruso, Green, Moore Gorham 2/18/2019 USM 1:51.51 5
48 Chouinard, Folan, Maniscalco, Fearon Gorham 2/19/2007 Bates 1:51.57 3
48 Risser, Giroux, Cote, Carr Brewer 2/18/2008 USM 1:51.57 6
50 Ryan, Schuele, Hanley, Gallant Cheverus 2/18/2019 USM 1:51.64 6
50   Gorham 2/21/2005 USM 1:51.64 2


  

Comments