Boys FOC Scoring Breakdown

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


FOC Scoring Breakdown

We removed all out of state athletes from the Festival of Champions scoring to see what the meet would look like with just Maine team competing. It didn't change the order of much just made things closer between several teams. Check it out below


Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSSPLITAVERAGE
1Brunswick High School1063+13+27+31+32 (35+69)1:18.5916:58.88
2Bangor High School1141+14+16+21+62 (117+217)1:56.2616:57.59
3Scarborough High School1504+25+28+38+55 (59+74)1:40.3617:09.74
4Falmouth High School1732+11+36+56+68 (89+129)1:50.7717:12.31
5Hampden Academy1976+15+17+46+113 (125+131)1:59.1417:20.27
6Massabesic High School1978+20+40+64+65 (71+78)1:16.9717:23.74
7Bonny Eagle High School2447+19+47+79+92 (142+159)1:44.3517:32.16
8Cape Elizabeth High School2599+12+37+95+106 (108+194)1:50.5917:32.12
9Lincoln Academy2915+22+33+103+128 (139+177)2:09.1017:38.00
10Hermon High School30430+48+51+82+93 (133+147)58.1917:49.42
11York High School31018+39+58+86+109 (116+186)1:25.6717:47.84
12Caribou High School43510+60+61+146+158 (161+189)2:19.9718:03.32
13Portland High School48741+72+84+123+167 (212+228.5)1:32.9618:16.34
14Gorham High School56294+97+99+121+151 (176+228.5)39.9018:30.39
15Ellsworth High School59545+81+85+174+210 (317+322)2:02.8818:31.57
16Maine Coast Waldorf61954+73+101+193+198 (214+215)1:42.7918:36.84
17Mt. Desert Island High School626104+107+132+134+149 (179+242)31.8618:39.44
18Orono High School63183+88+140+154+166 (168+219)58.5918:38.43
19Cony High School64326+120+130+183+184 (246+280)2:09.3718:37.74
20Brewer High School66976+102+138+172+181 (209+216)1:12.5218:43.83
21Cheverus High School68480+111+157+165+171 (225+233)1:01.3018:45.61
22Lake Region High School71749+67+196+197+208 (240+261)1:54.7418:50.12
23South Portland High School74029+57+173+227+254 (274+279)2:53.9518:50.00
24Mt. Blue High School74823+110+141+223+251 (287+319)2:59.4018:52.85
25Marshwood High School76266+114+136+207+239 (264+266)2:04.8518:56.72
26Boothbay Region High School76352+124+145+201+241 (281+293)2:13.1518:56.72
27Lewiston High School82543+152+180+206+244 (250+255)2:24.9519:05.18
28George Stevens Academy84177+115+162+204+283 (296+318)2:32.0319:10.13
29Windham High School84844+118+202+222+262 (275+284)2:37.8519:07.85
30Maranacook Community High School87824+122+137+230+365 (367)6:06.7819:31.84
31Sanford High School885.5100+105+155.5+253+272 (345+376)2:00.5119:15.55
32St. Dominic Regional High School90970+75+205+224+335 (359+374)4:16.4919:29.66
33Waynflete School94042+169+231+235+263 (285+290)2:41.1219:20.05
34Erskine Academy966119+126+185+265+271 (276+310)1:48.7219:26.86
35Westbrook High School96750+163+220+256+278 (360)2:49.6819:26.90
36Gray New Gloucester High School99434+199+232+247+282 (306+312)3:08.2119:30.60
37Lisbon High School1005.590+155.5+203+268+289 (302+313)2:31.6019:33.55
38North Yarmouth Academy101891+143+175+252+357 (372+373)4:40.0119:52.22
39Messalonskee High School1046127+191+211+226+291 (340+362)2:07.5019:40.01
40John Bapst Memorial High School1080150+182+195+267+286 (324+325)1:45.7119:44.54
41Camden Hills Regional High School109287+188+221+258+338 (339+344)4:15.2819:59.51
42Presque Isle High School1150148+178+243+277+304 (343+355)2:04.6519:56.53
43Old Town High School1172135+160+288+292+297 (298+301)2:05.6820:01.71
44Kents Hill School120453+112+331+350+358 (382+383)5:13.8720:49.34
45Madison Memorial High School1206170+213+236+238+349 (353+375)3:33.9320:15.55
46Belfast Area High School120863+269+273+300+303 (305+311)3:05.7920:05.28
47Edward Little High School125798+259+270+314+316 (320+333)3:09.9720:21.38
48Hall-Dale High School1293192+200+295+299+307 (328+342)1:41.5220:21.93
49Monmouth Academy1294144+248+260+308+334 (354)3:18.1320:29.37
50Gould Academy133596+153+337+370+379 (394)6:32.5121:37.45
51Lawrence High School1446164+190+341+371+380 (392)5:52.4621:55.23
52Greater Houlton Christian Academy1449234+237+309+323+346 (388)2:42.2421:04.85
53Washburn1523245+294+321+327+336 (364+369)2:10.7421:23.22
54Bucksport High School1564187+315+330+347+385 (390)6:21.0622:16.53
55Winslow High School1641249+326+351+352+363 (389)3:00.5722:11.63
56Medomak Valley High School1657218+329+348+378+384 (387+391)5:58.4522:55.86
57Houlton1732257+356+361+377+3815:07.7623:13.15
58Searsport District High School1845332+366+368+386+393 (395)5:15.3624:27.97
--Deer Isle StoningtonNTS------
--Sumner Memorial High SchoolNTS------
--Telstar Regional High SchoolNTS------
--Mattanawcook AcademyNTS------
--Oceanside High SchoolNTS------
--Waterville High SchoolNTS------
--Fort Kent Community High SchoolNTS------
--Foxcroft AcademyNTS------
--Winthrop High SchoolNTS------


Individuals

PLACE ATHLETE GRADE TEAM TIME POINTS
1 Gabe Coffey 2019 Bangor High School 15:54.51 1
2 John Auer 2019 Falmouth High School 16:02.31  2
3 Will Shaughnessy 2020 Brunswick High School 16:04.76  3
4 Tristram Coffin 2020 Scarborough High School 16:06.22  4
5 Jarrett Gulden 2020 Lincoln Academy 16:29.57  5
6 Wyatt Lord 2019 Hampden Academy 16:32.08  6
7 Aiden Wiley 2020 Bonny Eagle High School 16:32.35  7
8 Jeffery Waters 2019 Massabesic High School 16:34.76  8
9 Jack Bassett 2020 Cape Elizabeth High School 16:36.08  9
10 Dylan Marrero 2019 Caribou High School 16:41.58  10
11 Benjamin Potter 2020 Falmouth High School 16:48.89  11
12 Peter DiNinno 2019 Cape Elizabeth High School 16:49.82  12
13 Tyler Patterson 2021 Brunswick High School 16:52.09  13
14 Daniel McCarthy 2022 Bangor High School 16:56.08  14
15 Grahme Sokoloski 2020 Hampden Academy 16:57.79  15
16 Dwight Knightly 2019 Bangor High School 16:58.35  16
17 Jason Mathies 2019 Hampden Academy 17:01.48  17
18 ELI HULTSTROM 2020 York High School 17:02.72  18
19 Anthony Breton 2020 Bonny Eagle High School 17:05.82  19
20 Jesse Cadigan 2022 Massabesic High School 17:07.97  20
21 Gordon Doore 2021 Bangor High School 17:08.24  21
22 Sam Russ 2019 Lincoln Academy 17:09.08  22
23 Jesse Dalton 2019 Mt. Blue High School 17:09.09  23
24 Luke Bartol 2019 Maranacook Community High School 17:09.58  24
25 Connor Coffin 2020 Scarborough High School 17:10.68  25
26 Caleb Richardson 2019 Cony High School 17:13.07  26
27 Cameron Ashby 2019 Brunswick High School 17:15.16  27
28 Zachary Barry 2022 Scarborough High School 17:15.47  28
29 Clifford Robbins-sennewald 2019 South Portland High School 17:15.48  29
30 Braedon Stevens 2019 Hermon High School 17:18.73  30
31 Andrew Chingos 2020 Brunswick High School 17:19.02  31
32 Joseph Valliere 2022 Brunswick High School 17:23.35  32
33 Jojo Martin 2020 Lincoln Academy 17:28.27  33
34 William Maines 0 Gray New Gloucester High School 17:28.70  34
35 Aiden Simmons 2021 Brunswick High School 17:28.97  35
36 Faran Igani 2021 Falmouth High School 17:29.11  36
37 Ricky Perruzzi 2021 Cape Elizabeth High School 17:29.46  37
38 Erik LoSacco 2021 Scarborough High School 17:29.76  38
39 Griffin Mcnamara 2019 York High School 17:29.97  39
40 Jacob Aboud 2019 Massabesic High School 17:32.61  40
41 Joe Harrington 2019 Portland High School 17:33.01  41
42 Henry Spritz 2019 Waynflete School 17:33.79  42
43 Maurice Beaulieu 2019 Lewiston High School 17:35.55  43
44 Mason Rosborough 2019 Windham High School 17:35.69  44
45 Matt Shea 2020 Ellsworth High School 17:35.91  45
46 Connor Glowa 2021 Hampden Academy 17:38.77  46
47 Justin Tomison 2020 Bonny Eagle High School 17:40.14  47
48 Ian Meserve 2022 Hermon High School 17:41.43  48
49 Nate Casali 2021 Lake Region High School 17:42.66  49
50 Jack Pecoraro 2020 Westbrook High School 17:43.23  50
51 Kyle Byram 2019 Hermon High School 17:43.53  51
52 Will Perkins 2020 Boothbay Region High School 17:45.68  52
53 Noah Koch 2022 Kents Hill School 17:46.15  53
54 Aiden Kusche 2020 Maine Coast Waldorf 17:46.42  54
55 William Ducott 2019 Scarborough High School 17:46.58  55
56 Kade Kelley 2019 Falmouth High School 17:48.14  56
57 Nicolas Borelli 2021 South Portland High School 17:48.44  57
58 Brady Harrod 2020 York High School 17:49.26  58
59 Harrison Osborne 2019 Scarborough High School 17:49.91  59
60 Jordan Duplessie 2021 Caribou High School 17:50.42  60
61 Kyle Boucher 2019 Caribou High School 17:50.57  61
62 Gavin Sychterz 2021 Bangor High School 17:50.77  62
63 Eamon Goscinski 2021 Belfast Area High School 17:51.46  63
64 Matthew Pooler 2020 Massabesic High School 17:51.61  64
65 Jakob Saucier 2020 Massabesic High School 17:51.73  65
66 Avery Beale 2019 Marshwood High School 17:51.96  66
67 Jeff McCubrey 2020 Lake Region High School 17:52.62  67
68 Douglas Cooke 2019 Falmouth High School 17:53.08  68
69 Chris Tucker 2019 Brunswick High School 17:53.29  69
70 Mark D'Alessandro 2020 St. Dominic Regional High School 17:53.37  70
71 Elijah Karecki 2021 Massabesic High School 17:53.97  71
72 Daniel Lyons 2019 Brunswick High School 17:57.39  --
73 Wyatt Dana 2020 Portland High School 17:58.02  72
74 Matinicus Neveu 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 17:58.36  73
75 Jonathan Hayes 2019 Scarborough High School 18:00.15  74
76 Liam Levasseur 2021 St. Dominic Regional High School 18:01.20  75
77 Luke Barnes 2021 Sumner Memorial High School 18:03.14  --
78 Andrew Modery 2020 Brewer High School 18:03.25  76
79 Caden Mattson 2020 George Stevens Academy 18:04.93  77
80 Luke Cloutier 2022 Massabesic High School 18:05.69  78
81 Anthony Mason 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 18:05.79  79
82 William Herman 2021 Cheverus High School 18:06.12  80
83 Nicholas Cormier 2021 Ellsworth High School 18:06.27  81
84 Zachary Beaton 2019 Hermon High School 18:06.47  82
85 Thorin Saucier 2021 Orono High School 18:07.15  83
86 Will Brewster 2020 Portland High School 18:07.89  84
87 Sam Curtis 2019 Scarborough High School 18:08.46  --
88 Calvin Nelson 2021 Ellsworth High School 18:08.65  85
89 Josiah Mackaman 2020 York High School 18:08.85  86
90 Hayden Thibeault 2020 Camden Hills Regional High School 18:09.24  87
91 Tucker Ellis 2020 Orono High School 18:10.82  88
92 Michael Smoluk 2020 Falmouth High School 18:12.08  89
93 David Schlotterbeck 2019 Lisbon High School 18:12.83  90
94 Chris Hamblett 2021 North Yarmouth Academy 18:16.22  91
95 Ken Beaumier 2022 Bonny Eagle High School 18:16.70  92
96 Ben Zapsky 2020 Hermon High School 18:16.92  93
97 Jacob Sladen 2019 Gorham High School 18:18.29  94
98 Owen Patry 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 18:18.59  95
99 Ryan Beckerman 2019 Gould Academy 18:19.11  96
100 Josh Lehmann 2021 Gorham High School 18:19.29  97
101 Victor Tripp 0 Edward Little High School 18:20.45  98
102 Reed Henderson 2021 Gorham High School 18:20.86  99
103 Joseph Perreault 2020 Sanford High School 18:21.59  100
104 Max Waldron 2020 Maine Coast Waldorf 18:22.81  101
105 Dominic Harding 2021 Brewer High School 18:24.02  102
106 Cameron Nelson 2020 Lincoln Academy 18:24.39  103
107 Jon Genrich 2021 Mt. Desert Island High School 18:24.52  104
108 Andrew Martin 2020 Sanford High School 18:25.97  105
109 Aidan Willitts 2019 Cape Elizabeth High School 18:26.67  106
110 Calvin Partin 2020 Mt. Desert Island High School 18:27.30  107
111 Vaughn Lindenau 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 18:28.19  108
112 Cavin Mcnamara 2021 York High School 18:28.39  109
113 Elan Ramirez 2021 Mt. Blue High School 18:29.50  110
114 Jackson Wilson 2020 Cheverus High School 18:29.54  111
115 Mason Keene 0 Kents Hill School 18:31.20  112
116 Travis Czapiga 2021 Hampden Academy 18:31.22  113
117 Braden Butler 2022 Marshwood High School 18:31.64  114
118 Clark Morrison 2022 George Stevens Academy 18:32.59  115
119 Alex Hames 2021 York High School 18:32.89  116
120 Simon Socolow 2022 Bangor High School 18:33.15  117
121 Connor Abbotoni 2019 Windham High School 18:33.27  118
122 William Bourque 2019 Erskine Academy 18:33.36  119
123 Jacob Pelletier 2022 Cony High School 18:35.27  120
124 Andrew Tinkham 2020 Gorham High School 18:35.34  121
125 Tate Mendall 2019 Maranacook Community High School 18:35.37  122
126 Nate Brewster 2022 Portland High School 18:36.80  123
127 Graham Harris 2021 Boothbay Region High School 18:37.65  124
128 Lucas Hale 2020 Hampden Academy 18:37.66  125
129 Osiris Marable 2019 Erskine Academy 18:38.39  126
130 Elijah Ross 2020 Messalonskee High School 18:38.64  127
131 Kaleb Brackley-prouty 2020 Lincoln Academy 18:38.67  128
132 Nolan Anderson 2020 Falmouth High School 18:40.00  129
133 Casey Gallant 2021 Cony High School 18:40.45  130
134 Abbott Valentine 2022 Hampden Academy 18:42.02  131
135 Bryce Beeler 2022 Scarborough High School 18:43.13  --
136 Alex Eason 2019 Mt. Desert Island High School 18:43.79  132
137 Dylan Fowler 2021 Hermon High School 18:44.09  133
138 Ponce Saltysiak 2021 Mt. Desert Island High School 18:45.19  134
139 Nick Letourneau 2020 Old Town High School 18:46.11  135
140 Ethan Ellis-Johnson 2020 Marshwood High School 18:46.60  136
141 Spencer Dyer 2021 Maranacook Community High School 18:47.17  137
142 Anthony Gatti 2019 Scarborough High School 18:47.44  --
143 Zakary St. Germain 2020 Winthrop High School 18:47.97  --
144 Daniel Gonczy 2019 Brewer High School 18:48.07  138
145 Benji Pugh 2020 Lincoln Academy 18:48.32  139
146 Kyle Mcclellan 2022 Orono High School 18:49.62  140
147 Ethan Mcintosh 2020 Mt. Blue High School 18:49.67  141
148 Parker Williams 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 18:49.73  142
149 James Tourigny 2022 North Yarmouth Academy 18:50.31  143
150 Joe Crocker 2021 Monmouth Academy 18:50.67  144
151 Fox Elder 2021 Boothbay Region High School 18:51.15  145
152 Ethan Holmquist 2020 Caribou High School 18:52.48  146
153 Zackary Mcallister 2019 Waterville High School 18:53.38  --
154 Jason Wickett 2022 Hermon High School 18:54.11  147
155 Owen Mcquarrie 2019 Presque Isle High School 18:56.30  148
156 Jacob Benson 2022 Mt. Desert Island High School 18:56.38  149
157 Noah Dube 2019 John Bapst Memorial High School 18:56.44  150
158 Thomas Nelson 0 Gorham High School 18:58.19  151
159 Elijah Escobar 2020 Lewiston High School 18:58.24  152
160 Sam Tweedale 2019 Gould Academy 18:58.72  153
161 Marius DeLannee 2019 Orono High School 18:58.80  154
162 Aidan Laviolette 2022 Lisbon High School 18:59.13  155.5
162 Josh Werner 2022 Sanford High School 18:59.13  155.5
164 Michael Luna 2020 Cheverus High School 18:59.91  157
165 Gabriel Fiske 2021 Hampden Academy 19:00.65  --
166 Loal Vance 0 Winthrop High School 19:01.17  --
167 Malachai Willey 2021 Caribou High School 19:01.55  158
168 Cameron Gintner 2022 Bonny Eagle High School 19:01.62  159
169 Philip Alyokhin 2022 Old Town High School 19:01.70  160
170 Aaron Macek 2019 Caribou High School 19:02.59  161
171 Max Pottle 2020 Hermon High School 19:03.04  --
172 Ian Renwick 2021 George Stevens Academy 19:03.64  162
173 Camden Bessey 2022 Westbrook High School 19:04.37  163
174 Josiah Webber 2021 Lawrence High School 19:04.54  164
175 Baxter Weyand 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 19:04.95  --
176 Ryan Breece 2019 Cheverus High School 19:05.07  165
177 Colby Pawson 2022 Orono High School 19:05.74  166
178 Robby Sheils 2019 Portland High School 19:05.97  167
179 Eli Ewer 2021 Orono High School 19:06.05  168
180 Levi Lilienthal 2021 Waynflete School 19:06.52  169
181 Jack Babin 2019 Madison Memorial High School 19:06.90  170
182 Donald Mahoney 2021 Cheverus High School 19:07.42  171
183 Logan Geiser 2021 Brewer High School 19:08.05  172
184 Benjamin Cassellius 2021 Scarborough High School 19:08.16  --
185 Dakota Clark 2022 Hermon High School 19:08.22  --
186 Jacob Ramos 2022 South Portland High School 19:08.24  173
187 Mark Berry 2019 Ellsworth High School 19:08.25  174
188 Clement Delise-blais 2020 North Yarmouth Academy 19:09.70  175
189 Zach Green 2019 Gorham High School 19:10.15  176
190 Sullivan Anderson 2022 Lincoln Academy 19:13.22  177
191 Trace Cyr 2019 Presque Isle High School 19:13.61  178
192 Stephen Grierson 2020 Mt. Desert Island High School 19:14.00  179
193 Gabriel Escobar 2019 Lewiston High School 19:15.24  180
194 Owen Shaw 2019 Hermon High School 19:15.29  --
195 Zeb Giggey 2021 Brewer High School 19:15.77  181
196 Jagger Cummings 2019 John Bapst Memorial High School 19:16.66  182
197 Brodi Freeman 2022 Cony High School 19:17.45  183
198 Ethan Livingood 2019 Falmouth High School 19:19.27  --
199 Nate True 2022 Lincoln Academy 19:20.16  --
200 Brandon L'Heureux 2019 Scarborough High School 19:20.82  --
201 William Pulvino 2022 Scarborough High School 19:21.11  --
202 Myles Quirion 2020 Cony High School 19:22.44  184
203 Nick Cates 2019 Erskine Academy 19:23.28  185
204 James Lynch 2019 Falmouth High School 19:23.95  --
205 John O'Brien 2019 York High School 19:24.28  186
206 David Hileman 2020 Bucksport High School 19:25.06  187
207 Ian Orsmond 2021 Camden Hills Regional High School 19:26.37  188
208 Issac Marker 2020 Caribou High School 19:26.46  189
209 Sean Ames 2021 Lawrence High School 19:26.86  190
210 Dylan Flewelling 0 Messalonskee High School 19:27.27  191
211 Adam Scovil 2020 Hall-Dale High School 19:27.31  192
212 Calvin Soule 2019 Maine Coast Waldorf 19:27.40  193
213 Isaac Dinnerstein 2021 Cape Elizabeth High School 19:27.96  194
214 Andrew Seile 2021 John Bapst Memorial High School 19:28.29  195
215 Josh Chadbourne 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 19:28.34  --
216 Devyn Hatch 2019 Lake Region High School 19:28.80  196
217 Ian St John 2021 Lake Region High School 19:29.13  197
218 John Miles Muenten 2022 Maine Coast Waldorf 19:29.21  198
219 Parker Morse 2019 Gray New Gloucester High School 19:29.26  199
220 Mason Darveau 2019 Hall-Dale High School 19:29.88  200
221 Mason Erhard 2021 Boothbay Region High School 19:30.28  201
222 Christian Larson 2021 Hampden Academy 19:30.74  --
223 Mark Mills 2022 Windham High School 19:31.45  202
224 Kadrian Rugullies 2020 Lisbon High School 19:32.16  203
225 Andrew Szwez 2021 George Stevens Academy 19:32.54  204
226 Chase Keezer 2021 Winthrop High School 19:35.58  --
227 Nick Welsh 2019 St. Dominic Regional High School 19:35.80  205
228 Gabriel Labonte 2019 Lewiston High School 19:36.39  206
229 Caleb Young 2021 Marshwood High School 19:36.58  207
230 Trey Spearrin 2022 Lake Region High School 19:37.40  208
231 Nate Henry 2019 Brewer High School 19:38.10  209
232 Bryce Carter 2021 Ellsworth High School 19:38.79  210
233 Connor Pellerin 2020 Messalonskee High School 19:39.82  211
234 Ben Horrisberger 2022 Portland High School 19:40.46  212
235 Joe Harper 2021 Madison Memorial High School 19:40.76  213
236 Wesley Teegarden 2022 Maine Coast Waldorf 19:40.87  214
237 Ethan Haag 2020 Maine Coast Waldorf 19:41.01  215
238 Vance Boyd 2021 Falmouth High School 19:41.27  --
239 Josh Hart 2019 Brewer High School 19:41.60  216
240 Josh Watson 2020 Bangor High School 19:41.77  217
241 Connor Daigle 2022 Medomak Valley High School 19:42.73  218
242 Ryan Abedi 2021 Orono High School 19:43.16  219
243 Jacob Warner 2021 Mattanawcook Academy 19:43.80  --
244 Luke Ford 2022 Falmouth High School 19:43.96  --
245 Jonathan Dalessandro 2022 Westbrook High School 19:44.08  220
246 Elias Porter 2021 Camden Hills Regional High School 19:45.22  221
247 Tristan Candelmo 2021 Windham High School 19:45.28  222
248 Dolan Pols 2022 Brunswick High School 19:45.72  --
249 Asa Honey 2020 Brewer High School 19:46.59  --
250 Isaiah Doscinski 2022 Mt. Blue High School 19:47.50  223
251 Owen Mitchell 2021 St. Dominic Regional High School 19:48.07  224
252 Andrew Griffiths 2022 Cheverus High School 19:48.08  225
253 Caden Cote 2022 Messalonskee High School 19:48.16  226
254 Thomas Vose 2021 South Portland High School 19:48.42  227
255 Ethan Shaw 2021 Scarborough High School 19:48.70  --
256 Nate Herrick 2022 Portland High School 19:48.97  228.5
256 Zackory Brown-davis 2019 Gorham High School 19:48.97  228.5
258 Evan Russo 2022 Gorham High School 19:49.58  --
259 Nate Janell 2019 Maranacook Community High School 19:50.72  230
260 Nick Werner 2020 Waynflete School 19:51.35  231
261 Raymond Woodworth 2020 Gray New Gloucester High School 19:52.93  232
262 Connor Feeney 2021 Cheverus High School 19:52.95  233
263 Cole Winslow 2019 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 19:53.28  234
264 Niels Lambersy 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 19:53.31  --
265 Ethan Armstrong 2020 Waynflete School 19:53.66  235
266 Josh Linkletter 2019 Madison Memorial High School 19:53.84  236
267 Jeremy Stone 2021 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 19:54.47  237
268 Tyler Kahkonen 2021 Brewer High School 19:55.19  --
269 Luke Harper 2019 Madison Memorial High School 19:55.42  238
270 Isaac Sewell 2019 Bangor High School 19:55.81  --
271 George Theall 2022 Portland High School 19:56.16  --
272 Sam Aiguier 2019 Marshwood High School 19:56.81  239
273 Tim Moore 2019 Lake Region High School 19:57.73  240
274 Tim Zimmerman 2019 Massabesic High School 19:57.87  --
275 Gabe Livengood 2021 Orono High School 19:58.11  --
276 Ryan Russell 2021 Boothbay Region High School 19:58.83  241
277 Harley Brown 2020 Mt. Desert Island High School 19:59.32  242
278 Ezra Leach 2022 Presque Isle High School 19:59.53  243
279 Calvin Dundore 0 Lewiston High School 20:00.50  244
280 Will Pearson 2019 Cape Elizabeth High School 20:00.89  --
281 Aiden Searway 2022 Hermon High School 20:01.44  --
282 Finn Boehnen 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 20:01.87  --
283 Zachary Steigert 2019 Hampden Academy 20:01.89  --
284 Aidan Churchill 2021 Washburn 20:02.08  245
285 Daniel Gaunce 2020 Waterville High School 20:03.32  --
286 Ben Lucarelli 2019 Cony High School 20:03.52  246
287 Mason Soares 2021 Mt. Desert Island High School 20:04.11  --
288 Michael Twohig 2020 Gray New Gloucester High School 20:05.22  247
289 Ryan Connolly 2019 Cape Elizabeth High School 20:05.51  --
290 Ben Story 2021 Monmouth Academy 20:05.84  248
291 Miguel Santelemente 0 Fort Kent Community High School 20:06.08  --
292 Thomas O'Meara 2022 Caribou High School 20:07.05  --
293 Jake Witham 2019 Winslow High School 20:07.10  249
294 Tyler Freeman 2020 Lewiston High School 20:07.35  250
295 Logan Carter 2021 Sumner Memorial High School 20:07.62  --
296 Aidan Stark-chessa 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 20:07.84  --
297 Aubrey Hoes 2020 Mt. Blue High School 20:08.49  251
298 Noah Hallward-rough 2022 North Yarmouth Academy 20:08.62  252
299 Mike Baker 2019 Sanford High School 20:08.98  253
300 Oscar Sullivan 2020 South Portland High School 20:09.43  254
301 Sam Davis 2021 Lewiston High School 20:09.45  255
302 Charles Berry 2021 Westbrook High School 20:09.92  256
303 Braxton Farrin 2020 Lincoln Academy 20:10.06  --
304 Ethan Furr 2022 Scarborough High School 20:10.50  --
305 Lenox Cummings 2021 Brewer High School 20:11.03  --
306 Jediah Dean 2020 Foxcroft Academy 20:11.50  --
307 Daniel Ross 2022 Houlton 20:12.03  257
308 Nate Vanlonkhuyzen 2019 Camden Hills Regional High School 20:12.19  258
309 Anthony Zerillo 2021 Cheverus High School 20:12.25  --
310 Parker Harriman 2019 Hampden Academy 20:12.32  --
311 Matt Syphers 2019 Edward Little High School 20:12.34  259
312 Kyle Gunnells 2019 Monmouth Academy 20:12.35  260
313 Warren O'Shea 2021 Scarborough High School 20:13.23  --
314 Tobias Coffey 2021 Bangor High School 20:13.42  --
315 Travis Corson 2019 Lake Region High School 20:13.43  261
316 Jordan Piechowski 2020 Windham High School 20:13.54  262
317 Eli Schair-rigoletti 2022 Waynflete School 20:14.91  263
318 Jacob Seeker 2019 Falmouth High School 20:15.67  --
319 Henry Penfold 2022 Deer Isle Stonington 20:16.32  --
320 Nash Holley 2019 Maine Coast Waldorf 20:16.51  --
321 Zack Bate 2019 Marshwood High School 20:16.94  264
322 Andrew Robinson 2020 Erskine Academy 20:17.18  265
323 Jeremiah Senita 2022 Portland High School 20:18.30  --
324 Sam Stroup 2021 Brewer High School 20:18.96  --
325 Jay Whitesell 2020 Marshwood High School 20:19.02  266
326 John Nadeau 2021 John Bapst Memorial High School 20:19.14  267
327 Michael Ray 2020 Lisbon High School 20:19.19  268
328 Joseph Potter 2020 Belfast Area High School 20:20.28  269
329 Nolan Mabee 2020 Orono High School 20:20.44  --
330 Sean Fulller 2021 Marshwood High School 20:20.83  --
331 Cameron Langlois 2021 Edward Little High School 20:21.14  270
332 Madison Brown 2021 Gorham High School 20:21.50  --
333 Paul Slimm 2021 Erskine Academy 20:22.08  271
334 Ryan Brennan 2022 Sanford High School 20:22.10  272
335 Aaron Fitzgerald 2021 Hampden Academy 20:23.34  --
336 Gary Moline 2020 Belfast Area High School 20:23.49  273
337 Itai Boss 2020 Orono High School 20:23.89  --
338 Ethan Tardy 2019 Brewer High School 20:24.45  --
339 Adam Nussbaum 2021 Brunswick High School 20:25.31  --
340 Gabriel Muir 2019 South Portland High School 20:25.39  274
341 Kameron Hale 2022 Hampden Academy 20:25.78  --
342 Adlai Nelson 2020 Lincoln Academy 20:26.35  --
343 Cameron Meserve 2019 Lake Region High School 20:26.60  --
344 Nathan Mullen 2021 Cape Elizabeth High School 20:26.81  --
345 Ethan Mckee 2021 Falmouth High School 20:27.75  --
346 Kirill Perederii 2020 Windham High School 20:28.15  275
347 Riley Toner 2021 Erskine Academy 20:29.75  276
348 Jacob Roy 2020 Hampden Academy 20:30.05  --
349 James Lilley 2021 Scarborough High School 20:30.79  --
350 Ethan Weiss 2019 Lewiston High School 20:31.41  --
351 Cory Schuler 2021 Scarborough High School 20:31.67  --
352 Aaron Tabenken 2021 Falmouth High School 20:31.88  --
353 Jacob Devine 2021 Presque Isle High School 20:32.27  277
354 Mukutar Ibrahim 2022 Westbrook High School 20:32.91  278
355 Lucas Lefebvre 2022 South Portland High School 20:33.03  279
356 Eben Drolet 2022 South Portland High School 20:33.08  --
357 Cameron Jalbert 2022 Scarborough High School 20:33.28  --
358 Dillon Doucette 2021 Lake Region High School 20:35.10  --
359 Iain McCollett 2020 Cony High School 20:35.71  280
360 Nathan Chatterton 2021 Boothbay Region High School 20:36.37  281
361 Will Fournier 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 20:36.91  282
362 Oliver Wilson 2021 George Stevens Academy 20:36.96  283
363 Andrew Sirois 2022 Bonny Eagle High School 20:37.01  --
364 Sam Cole 2019 Windham High School 20:38.54  284
365 Henry Bukowski-thall 2020 Waynflete School 20:39.96  285
366 Eirik Nohr 2020 Falmouth High School 20:40.72  --
367 Wade Wahlig 2021 Falmouth High School 20:41.20  --
368 Ned Whitesell 2021 Marshwood High School 20:41.77  --
369 Nathan Carey 2022 John Bapst Memorial High School 20:42.15  286
370 Joe Hill 2019 Bangor High School 20:42.18  --
371 Wyatt Viles 2019 Mt. Blue High School 20:42.47  287
372 Gage Smith 2020 Old Town High School 20:42.52  288
373 Boden Retherford 2022 Falmouth High School 20:42.57  --
374 Quinn D'alessio 2022 Bangor High School 20:43.60  --
375 Adriel Barham 2020 Maine Coast Waldorf 20:43.64  --
376 Max Boulet 2021 Lisbon High School 20:44.43  289
377 Niall Calvert 2020 Waynflete School 20:44.99  290
378 Evan Demott-o-flanerty 2021 Messalonskee High School 20:46.14  291
379 Ben Francis 2019 Old Town High School 20:46.44  292
380 Lucas Hardwick 2022 Boothbay Region High School 20:47.50  293
381 Will Airey 2022 Hampden Academy 20:47.58  --
382 Bodhi Lloyd 2022 Maine Coast Waldorf 20:48.48  --
383 Trevor Allen 2019 Hampden Academy 20:48.76  --
384 Gavin Dunagan 2021 Washburn 20:48.91  294
385 Andrew Butzel 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 20:50.06  --
386 Spencer Soucy 2020 Caribou High School 20:50.48  --
387 Anthony Romano 2019 Hall-Dale High School 20:50.60  295
388 Jake Mitchell 2019 Falmouth High School 20:51.32  --
389 Sean Schweizer 2019 George Stevens Academy 20:51.49  296
390 Octavian Anghel 0 Windham High School 20:51.68  --
391 Sam Koch 2020 Old Town High School 20:51.79  297
392 David Roderick 2019 Old Town High School 20:52.99  298
393 Nick Leighton 2021 Hall-Dale High School 20:53.03  299
394 Elias Howard 2022 Belfast Area High School 20:53.92  300
395 Matthew Pelletier 2020 Old Town High School 20:54.39  301
396 Connor Fessenden 2022 Bangor High School 20:54.68  --
397 Zachary Smith 2022 Bangor High School 20:55.90  --
398 Luc Dietlin 2022 Portland High School 20:56.18  --
399 Geoffrey Shambarger 2019 Lisbon High School 20:56.51  302
400 Brian Rollerson 2019 Belfast Area High School 20:57.25  303
401 Joseph Morin 2021 Waterville High School 20:58.58  --
402 Felix Battle 2022 Brunswick High School 20:59.59  --
403 Sovannarith Chap 2020 Massabesic High School 20:59.91  --
404 Jarrett Jones 2020 Hampden Academy 21:00.27  --
405 Jaron Leach 2022 Presque Isle High School 21:00.95  304
406 Cody Parker 2021 Mt. Desert Island High School 21:01.47  --
407 Connor L'Heureux 2022 Scarborough High School 21:01.57  --
408 Riley Grivois 2019 Bangor High School 21:01.99  --
409 Brady Guay 2022 South Portland High School 21:02.48  --
410 Charlie Geci 2021 Falmouth High School 21:03.32  --
411 Wyatt Grant 2021 Caribou High School 21:03.91  --
412 Will Sherrill 2022 Lincoln Academy 21:04.31  --
413 Tom Digiovanni 2020 Portland High School 21:06.41  --
414 Eli Jolliffe 2020 Belfast Area High School 21:06.65  305
415 Aidan Clay 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 21:07.01  --
416 Keegan Delaney 2019 Gray New Gloucester High School 21:07.13  306
417 Eric Drappeau 2021 Hall-Dale High School 21:08.83  307
418 Campos JoÃo 0 Monmouth Academy 21:09.18  308
419 Matthew Yim 2019 Cape Elizabeth High School 21:09.23  --
420 Isaac Potter 2019 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 21:10.05  309
421 Xavian Marable 2021 Erskine Academy 21:10.44  310
422 Keegan O'grady 0 Cape Elizabeth High School 21:12.57  --
423 Evan Allen 2019 Hampden Academy 21:12.74  --
424 Zachary Armstrong 2022 Belfast Area High School 21:14.03  311
425 Roland Ladd 2022 Bangor High School 21:15.47  --
426 Joe Murphy 2022 Portland High School 21:16.07  --
427 Calvin Barna 2021 Marshwood High School 21:16.81  --
428 Izaak Swartz 2022 Orono High School 21:17.24  --
429 Owen Ardell 0 Waynflete School 21:17.76  --
430 Matthew Breece 2021 Portland High School 21:18.17  --
431 Josh Cole 2021 Mattanawcook Academy 21:18.38  --
432 Santana Garcia 2019 South Portland High School 21:18.74  --
433 Michael Brickle 2020 Hampden Academy 21:19.07  --
434 Alex Farkas 2019 Cony High School 21:19.90  --
435 Jacob Wildes 2020 Hermon High School 21:20.24  --
436 Alex Mahon 2019 Erskine Academy 21:20.56  --
437 Elijah Libby 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 21:21.63  312
438 Corbin Hall 2020 Lisbon High School 21:21.90  313
439 Kyle Thompson 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 21:22.00  --
440 Devin Smith 2021 Edward Little High School 21:22.54  314
441 Evan Galego 2020 Cony High School 21:23.64  --
442 Kaden Mcintyre 2022 Erskine Academy 21:24.64  --
443 Nathan Pitre 2020 Caribou High School 21:26.72  --
444 Keegan Fitzgerald 2020 Oceanside High School 21:29.01  --
445 Christian Winslow 2020 Bucksport High School 21:29.88  315
446 Sam Richards 2020 Lincoln Academy 21:30.03  --
447 Cooper Dunn 2022 Edward Little High School 21:30.42  316
448 Reilly Linkel 2019 Mt. Desert Island High School 21:31.57  --
449 Alex Dewitt 2022 Ellsworth High School 21:31.64  317
450 Ethan Smith 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 21:31.72  --
451 Jackson Shurman 2022 Waynflete School 21:33.78  --
452 Deus Moreau 2022 Caribou High School 21:34.16  --
453 Chance Sudbeck 2022 Hampden Academy 21:34.65  --
454 Wyatt Kern 0 Waynflete School 21:34.95  --
455 Nyamh Wolf 2020 George Stevens Academy 21:35.97  318
456 Camden Angell 2022 Marshwood High School 21:36.82  --
457 David Zuckerman 2019 Falmouth High School 21:38.03  --
458 Finn Theos 2022 Marshwood High School 21:39.17  --
459 Zack Stahl 2020 Hermon High School 21:39.39  --
460 Ethan Freeman 2022 Waynflete School 21:39.46  --
461 Sam True 2020 Lincoln Academy 21:39.65  --
462 Chris Parent 2020 Caribou High School 21:40.59  --
463 Logan Holmes 2021 Mt. Blue High School 21:41.53  319
464 Declan Nelson 2022 Hampden Academy 21:42.62  --
465 Ben Fitzpatrick 2020 Brewer High School 21:42.93  --
466 Austin Brown 0 Edward Little High School 21:43.47  320
467 Corey Merrill 2021 Foxcroft Academy 21:45.00  --
468 Colby Leavitt 2021 Gorham High School 21:45.31  --
469 Jim Garrity 2020 Hampden Academy 21:45.85  --
470 Truman Steinberg 2020 Portland High School 21:46.01  --
471 Liam Piper 2020 South Portland High School 21:49.22  --
472 Dylan Henry 2022 Washburn 21:49.56  321
473 Thomas Diphilippo 2020 South Portland High School 21:50.42  --
474 Aaron Lynch 2022 Ellsworth High School 21:50.51  322
475 Gavin Tarling 2021 South Portland High School 21:50.57  --
476 Silas Graham 2022 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 21:50.91  323
477 Tyler Ren 0 Waynflete School 21:51.29  --
478 Josh Guite 2022 Windham High School 21:51.88  --
479 Wyatt Lawson 2021 Mt. Desert Island High School 21:52.75  --
480 Andrew Riley 2020 South Portland High School 21:53.14  --
481 James Day 2022 Scarborough High School 21:53.35  --
482 Hunter Weeks 2022 Gorham High School 21:53.46  --
483 Schuyler Doucette 2022 John Bapst Memorial High School 21:54.67  324
484 Alex Cole 2020 Lisbon High School 21:54.89  --
485 Carlo Mazzarelli 2021 Bangor High School 21:57.34  --
486 Matthew Hafener 2021 John Bapst Memorial High School 21:58.16  325
487 Otto Cook-sharp 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 21:58.26  --
488 Ash Lane 2022 Falmouth High School 21:58.81  --
489 Liam Feeney 2019 Waynflete School 21:59.14  --
490 Benton Bird 2021 Ellsworth High School 21:59.90  --
491 Joshua Adell 2020 Gray New Gloucester High School 22:00.22  --
492 Dylan Lamont 2019 Gorham High School 22:00.94  --
493 Evan Watts 2022 Winslow High School 22:01.83  326
494 Jaeden Alvira 2019 Washburn 22:02.74  327
495 Isaiah Mcdougal 2022 Hall-Dale High School 22:02.78  328
496 Andrew Gillette 2019 Brewer High School 22:02.88  --
497 Nolan Gahagan 2022 Medomak Valley High School 22:03.53  329
498 James Palkie 2022 Bucksport High School 22:04.23  330
499 Jarod Maher 2019 Lake Region High School 22:05.73  --
500 Ryan Bisson 2021 Marshwood High School 22:06.19  --
501 Nick Luce 2019 Brewer High School 22:06.52  --
502 Tanner Klasson 2022 Kents Hill School 22:06.69  331
503 Bailey Bishoff 2021 Ellsworth High School 22:07.41  --
504 Dean Preston 2020 Windham High School 22:07.49  --
505 Steven Courtney 2020 Searsport District High School 22:07.72  332
506 James Pawlina 0 Edward Little High School 22:08.25  333
507 Andrew Gianattasio 2019 Lake Region High School 22:08.53  --
508 Jason Kulinski 2021 Monmouth Academy 22:08.80  334
509 Liam Myers 2019 Falmouth High School 22:09.21  --
510 Nathan Crossley 2021 Lincoln Academy 22:09.59  --
511 Gechi Huang 2020 St. Dominic Regional High School 22:09.86  335
512 Will LaBrecque 2019 Boothbay Region High School 22:10.09  --
513 Camden Mcfadden 2020 Scarborough High School 22:11.83  --
514 Noah White 2019 Washburn 22:12.82  336
515 Kyle Anderson 2021 Cape Elizabeth High School 22:13.57  --
516 Brendan Connolly 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 22:13.62  --
517 Ethan Edgecomb 2022 Caribou High School 22:13.90  --
518 Alyas Ahmady 2020 South Portland High School 22:14.54  --
519 Quinn Ranta 2020 Boothbay Region High School 22:15.67  --
520 Parker Seely 2020 Gould Academy 22:16.69  337
521 Ryan Topham 2021 Massabesic High School 22:17.23  --
522 Brendan Mailloux 2021 Portland High School 22:18.15  --
523 Andrew Velez 2019 South Portland High School 22:18.75  --
524 Alex Hardy 2022 Mt. Blue High School 22:19.16  --
525 Natty Bergh 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 22:21.95  --
526 Aiden Day 2020 Windham High School 22:23.86  --
527 Jonathan Mcdevitt 2021 Camden Hills Regional High School 22:24.52  338
528 Robin Apollonio 2019 Camden Hills Regional High School 22:24.80  339
529 Phoenix Sanchez 0 Messalonskee High School 22:24.93  340
530 Jacob Mealey 2019 Mt. Blue High School 22:25.47  --
531 Benjamin Penfold 2020 Deer Isle Stonington 22:25.63  --
531 Zachary Delile 2021 Lawrence High School 22:25.63  341
533 Tyler Daye 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 22:26.84  --
534 Ben Mcmanus 2020 Lincoln Academy 22:27.55  --
535 Jackson Van Dolman 2022 Orono High School 22:27.65  --
536 Ryan Pelletier 2022 Cony High School 22:28.14  --
537 Tyler Bechtold 2019 Mt. Desert Island High School 22:28.49  --
538 Hunter Lizzotte 2021 Hall-Dale High School 22:28.66  342
539 Michael Perkins 2020 Presque Isle High School 22:29.50  343
540 Kameron Ali 2020 Falmouth High School 22:29.68  --
541 Tyler Tinkham 2020 Hampden Academy 22:30.31  --
542 Anthony Hall 2021 Hampden Academy 22:30.65  --
543 Andrew Young 2022 Ellsworth High School 22:31.69  --
544 Justin Lees 2021 Lake Region High School 22:32.11  --
545 Camden Oberg 2022 Marshwood High School 22:32.13  --
546 Nick Laszlo 2021 George Stevens Academy 22:32.74  --
547 Colin Stewart 2020 Camden Hills Regional High School 22:34.61  344
548 Hunter Stevens 2022 Sanford High School 22:34.63  345
549 Joel Carmichael 2021 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 22:35.52  346
550 Micah Hileman 2022 Bucksport High School 22:37.35  347
551 Jame Rose 2022 Medomak Valley High School 22:37.85  348
552 Evan Soucy 2022 Bangor High School 22:38.74  --
553 Kyle Bean 2021 Madison Memorial High School 22:40.83  349
554 Ben Snow 2021 Ellsworth High School 22:41.22  --
555 Jesse Lissaur 2020 Kents Hill School 22:42.63  350
556 Michael Hayden 2019 Brewer High School 22:43.26  --
557 Joe Lewis 2020 Marshwood High School 22:44.63  --
558 Lucas Steinberger 2020 Lincoln Academy 22:45.03  --
559 Miles Bergquist 2020 Cheverus High School 22:46.02  --
560 Shawn Feeney 2020 Brewer High School 22:46.87  --
561 Gavin Coffin 2022 John Bapst Memorial High School 22:46.88  --
562 Will Saabye 2021 Falmouth High School 22:49.15  --
563 Colby Lacasse 2022 Ellsworth High School 22:49.32  --
564 Caeden Bross 2020 Lincoln Academy 22:49.51  --
565 Ryan Yang 2022 Winslow High School 22:50.03  351
566 Dillan Smith 2021 Telstar Regional High School 22:50.81  --
567 Charlie Eng 2021 Mt. Blue High School 22:51.09  --
568 Sam Updike 2019 Ellsworth High School 22:51.21  --
569 Ben Vaillancourt 2019 Winslow High School 22:51.53  352
570 Ben Thrasher 2022 Madison Memorial High School 22:51.73  353
571 Hayden Luce 2021 Monmouth Academy 22:51.83  354
572 Conrad Kortemeier 2022 Lincoln Academy 22:51.93  --
573 Nicholas Jacobs 2019 Bangor High School 22:53.13  --
574 Forest Holbrook 2022 Lincoln Academy 22:53.14  --
575 Lautaro Visuara 2019 Presque Isle High School 22:53.16  355
576 Stu Frye 2021 Hampden Academy 22:53.63  --
577 Devin Smith 2021 Hermon High School 22:53.71  --
578 Alex Mahar 2019 Oceanside High School 22:53.73  --
579 Max Smith 2022 Marshwood High School 22:54.21  --
580 Max Hillgraf 2020 Cheverus High School 22:54.70  --
581 Brody Sandberg 2022 Lake Region High School 22:55.01  --
582 Connor Stanley 2022 Edward Little High School 22:55.14  --
583 Brandon Roshto 2021 Houlton 22:55.85  356
584 Spencer Barton 2020 North Yarmouth Academy 22:56.23  357
585 Parker Dean 2022 Hall-Dale High School 22:57.09  --
586 David Poulin 0 Lisbon High School 22:57.19  --
587 Kogan Trull 2021 Marshwood High School 22:59.13  --
588 Constantin Schultheiss 2021 Kents Hill School 23:00.02  358
589 Chase Mckeen 2022 St. Dominic Regional High School 23:01.67  359
590 Washburn Dylan 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 23:01.94  --
591 Dante Lingley 2020 Westbrook High School 23:02.44  360
592 Miles Anderson 2019 Waynflete School 23:03.08  --
593 Donald Ouellette 2019 Houlton 23:05.94  361
594 Brendan Dunphy 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 23:06.62  --
595 Chris King 2020 Messalonskee High School 23:06.93  362
596 Sam Kovacs 2021 Bonny Eagle High School 23:07.36  --
597 Ethan Matthews 2020 Winslow High School 23:07.67  363
598 Ben Lambert 2022 Hampden Academy 23:08.36  --
599 Carson Mcphail 2019 Brewer High School 23:08.43  --
600 Arthur Lynn 2020 Winthrop High School 23:08.90  --
601 Jacob Maynard 2021 Washburn 23:09.02  364
602 Ryan Bell 2022 Falmouth High School 23:11.82  --
603 Calvin Curtis 2020 Brewer High School 23:13.28  --
604 Clayton Allen 2022 Erskine Academy 23:14.81  --
605 Max Olmstead 2022 Maranacook Community High School 23:16.36  365
606 Lynx Fabian 2022 Mt. Desert Island High School 23:21.42  --
607 Hayden Desmond 2021 Gorham High School 23:21.91  --
608 Andrew Yoo 2022 Falmouth High School 23:24.10  --
609 Jesse Gonneville 2022 Massabesic High School 23:25.62  --
610 Ellis Braga 2022 Searsport District High School 23:27.01  366
611 Gabe Hall 2022 George Stevens Academy 23:28.03  --
612 Zack Berg 2022 Maranacook Community High School 23:28.83  367
613 Ryan Lynch 2022 Oceanside High School 23:29.48  --
614 Sam Redd 2022 Hall-Dale High School 23:29.63  --
615 Max Desalle 2019 Portland High School 23:31.33  --
616 Thomas Bradley 2022 Searsport District High School 23:31.70  368
617 Lucas Beal 2020 Brewer High School 23:33.75  --
618 Sam Judkins 2022 Mt. Blue High School 23:33.97  --
619 Beckam Vaughn 2022 Washburn 23:34.07  369
620 Jacob Plummer 0 Gould Academy 23:41.12  370
621 Trey Goodwin 2022 Lawrence High School 23:42.14  371
622 Bryce Bernier 2022 North Yarmouth Academy 23:43.78  372
623 Carter Abrahamson 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 23:48.60  --
624 Jaden Bucklin 2022 Lewiston High School 23:49.98  --
625 Nick Ryder 2022 Bonny Eagle High School 23:51.84  --
626 Harry Marcus 2022 North Yarmouth Academy 23:52.24  373
627 Max Comis 0 St. Dominic Regional High School 23:55.95  374
628 Colby Sennick 2019 Mt. Blue High School 23:56.37  --
629 Carter Merriam 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 23:59.24  --
630 Isaiah Breitmeyer 2022 Cony High School 23:59.69  --
631 Steven Nader 2019 Washburn 24:00.04  --
632 Roman Ragusa 2022 Cape Elizabeth High School 24:00.66  --
633 Patrick O'Donovan 2021 Belfast Area High School 24:01.52  --
634 Matthew Kennard 2022 Madison Memorial High School 24:03.07  375
635 Cody Doucette 2019 Lake Region High School 24:03.97  --
636 Nathan Cook 2021 Cheverus High School 24:04.09  --
637 Lucas Wright 2020 Scarborough High School 24:06.24  --
638 Aidan Ladd 2020 Hall-Dale High School 24:07.47  --
639 Josh Lemay 2019 Sanford High School 24:07.49  376
640 Christian Reehl 2019 Massabesic High School 24:10.58  --
641 Spencer Matteo 2020 Scarborough High School 24:11.25  --
642 Ashton Carter 2022 George Stevens Academy 24:11.40  --
643 Teighan Koch 2022 Bonny Eagle High School 24:11.99  --
644 Riley Drummond 2020 Mt. Blue High School 24:16.46  --
645 Ben Kern 2021 Camden Hills Regional High School 24:18.48  --
646 Tate Carter 2022 Ellsworth High School 24:18.58  --
647 Gavin Carlson 2022 Boothbay Region High School 24:28.13  --
648 Colby Gardner 2019 Hall-Dale High School 24:28.52  --
649 Ean Bolstridge 2020 Houlton 24:32.14  377
650 Liban Dahir 0 Lewiston High School 24:32.95  --
651 Billy Delong 0 Medomak Valley High School 24:34.01  378
652 Ian Kelly 2020 Hermon High School 24:35.09  --
653 Max Tecartin 2021 Mattanawcook Academy 24:40.77  --
654 Riley Poulin-bickford 2021 Bangor High School 24:41.02  --
655 Jordan Mangini 2019 South Portland High School 24:41.36  --
656 Payton Owens 2022 Lake Region High School 24:41.43  --
657 Zavier Cummings 2020 Windham High School 24:43.38  --
658 Teague Smallidge 2022 George Stevens Academy 24:44.80  --
659 Nico Curcio 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 24:45.95  --
660 Gabriel Ransom 2019 Windham High School 24:46.10  --
661 Andrew Lewis 2020 South Portland High School 24:49.62  --
662 Colby Hyde 2020 Massabesic High School 24:49.71  --
663 Johnny Zhang 2022 Gould Academy 24:51.62  379
664 Cameron Landry 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 24:56.26  --
665 Ryan Bowley 2022 Lawrence High School 24:57.00  380
666 Luke Peelen 2021 Falmouth High School 25:00.28  --
667 Mason Jones 2022 Edward Little High School 25:08.76  --
668 Ryan Flaherty 2022 Cheverus High School 25:12.20  --
669 ALEC LARSON 2019 Edward Little High School 25:15.08  --
670 John Moring 2022 Bangor High School 25:17.29  --
671 Alexander Chanis 2020 Portland High School 25:17.90  --
672 Nolan Jacobs 2020 Houlton 25:19.79  381
673 Ralph Birgfeld 2021 Hall-Dale High School 25:20.38  --
674 Devon Osborn 2020 Gorham High School 25:21.19  --
675 Nick Cohen 2020 Gray New Gloucester High School 25:21.95  --
676 Wesley Dumas 2022 Kents Hill School 25:23.12  382
677 Liam Van Schalkwyk 2021 Kents Hill School 25:25.28  383
678 Brendan Grover 2019 Brewer High School 25:25.60  --
679 Rohullah Habibzai 2019 Windham High School 25:26.74  --
680 Sawyer Carson 2021 Belfast Area High School 25:30.30  --
681 Mark Robichaud 2021 Fort Kent Community High School 25:30.94  --
682 Carlo Cabrera 2022 St. Dominic Regional High School 25:31.18  --
683 Mckenzie Lagerson 2022 St. Dominic Regional High School 25:33.25  --
684 Larry Lee 2020 Kents Hill School 25:37.42  --
685 Corbyn Hatch 2022 Lake Region High School 25:38.02  --
686 Ethyn Lolar 2022 Old Town High School 25:38.28  --
687 Ben Noyes 2021 Medomak Valley High School 25:41.18  384
688 Liam Swift 2022 Bucksport High School 25:46.12  385
689 Noah Daigle 2022 Mt. Desert Island High School 25:48.93  --
690 Andrew Donald 2022 Searsport District High School 25:50.36  386
691 Max Osborne 2021 Medomak Valley High School 25:52.09  387
692 Austin Winslow 2021 Greater Houlton Christian Academy 25:52.16  388
693 Keegan Owens 2022 Lake Region High School 25:52.72  --
694 Sebastian Bouchard 2020 Winslow High School 25:56.29  389
695 Ben Stone 0 Waynflete School 25:59.09  --
696 Lucien Hammond 2021 Mt. Blue High School 25:59.25  --
697 Lukas Norment 2020 John Bapst Memorial High School 26:04.78  --
698 Alec Leathers 2020 Ellsworth High School 26:07.83  --
699 Nathan Day 2020 Scarborough High School 26:08.02  --
700 Jonathan Boos 2022 Lake Region High School 26:14.60  --
701 Joseph Hume 0 Madison Memorial High School 26:15.88  --
702 Danila Borodaenko 2020 Camden Hills Regional High School 26:19.49  --
703 Adam Boot 2022 Washburn 26:23.81  --
704 Cole Bennett 2020 Fort Kent Community High School 26:26.11  --
705 Connor Lehan 2021 Bangor High School 26:32.88  --
706 Julian Mayhorn 2022 Camden Hills Regional High School 26:34.15  --
707 Matthew Brannen 2022 Bucksport High School 26:34.47  390
708 Chris Glendenning 2022 South Portland High School 26:36.93  --
709 Alejandro Smith 2019 South Portland High School 26:39.62  --
710 Leo Caron 2022 Edward Little High School 26:41.74  --
711 James Noyes 2020 Medomak Valley High School 26:44.30  391
712 Ethan Pierce 2021 Hampden Academy 26:46.75  --
713 Ian Norman 2019 John Bapst Memorial High School 26:49.83  --
714 Satchel Kaplan 2021 Maine Coast Waldorf 26:50.53  --
715 Webster Taylor 0 Brunswick High School 26:50.95  --
716 Sam Goodspeed 2022 Mt. Blue High School 26:56.17  --
717 Steven Santiago 2019 Hampden Academy 27:03.11  --
718 Christian Day 2020 Lawrence High School 27:05.40  392
719 Hamza Omar 0 Lewiston High School 27:10.06  --
720 Nathan Richardson 2020 Bangor High School 27:15.64  --
721 Maximus Openshaw 2022 Cony High School 27:17.06  --
722 Dominic Civittolo 2022 Lincoln Academy 27:22.89  --
723 Caleb Fairbrother 2022 Searsport District High School 27:23.08  393
724 Filip Nguyen 2020 Lincoln Academy 27:26.35  --
725 Dylan Campbell 0 Edward Little High School 27:31.87  --
726 Tyler Stoddard 2022 Massabesic High School 27:33.09  --
727 Nick Homan 0 St. Dominic Regional High School 27:35.19  --
728 Arnauld Hirwa 2020 Lincoln Academy 27:37.84  --
729 Kyle Brown 2019 Belfast Area High School 27:44.98  --
730 Rylan Daigneault 2021 Massabesic High School 27:47.30  --
731 Ricco Call 2019 Telstar Regional High School 27:49.82  --
732 Christian Blakely 2019 Foxcroft Academy 27:57.26  --
733 Brandon Ross 2019 Lake Region High School 27:58.69  --
734 Cameron Braithwood 2022 Kents Hill School 28:04.74  --
735 Harrison Fields 2022 Gray New Gloucester High School 28:13.00  --
736 Thomas Burbank 2021 Marshwood High School 28:19.20  --
737 Andrew Marston 2021 Foxcroft Academy 28:30.32  --
738 Brandon Smith 2022 Hall-Dale High School 28:36.69  --
739 Edwin Stone 2020 Medomak Valley High School 28:52.20  --
740 Whittier Tone 2022 Waynflete School 28:55.23  --
741 Edwin Mclaughlin 2019 Washburn 29:06.50  --
742 James Yao 2021 Gould Academy 29:21.35  394
743 Jacob Lurvey 2022 Mt. Desert Island High School 29:32.39  --
744 John Pearson 2021 South Portland High School 29:42.62  --
745 Ian Albert 2020 Fort Kent Community High School 29:53.82  --
746 Deon Rivers 2022 Waynflete School 30:11.60  --
747 Rustam Ahmadov 0 Cheverus High School 30:11.83  --
748 Abas Shidad 2022 Lewiston High School 30:24.05  --
749 Jon Robbins 2019 George Stevens Academy 30:46.84  --
750 William Bradley 2020 Searsport District High School 31:05.43  395
751 John Eagar 2021 Camden Hills Regional High School 33:53.49  --
752 Triton Tall 2021 Brewer High School 33:53.53  --
753 Paul Arnold 0 Marshwood High School 34:36.68  --
754 Eric Ames 2022 Sanford High School 35:39.00  --
755 Kyle Lemay 2022 Sanford High School 35:56.97  --



Comments