Scarborough Track Club GER 9:17 PM 9/30/2011 Page 1
SCXARBORO INVIT 2011 - 9/30/2011
9/30/2011
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferenstra, S Cape 13:10.24 1
2 Mahoney, L Falmouth 13:21.00 2
3 Reed, M Greely 13:39.38 3
4 Braxton, M Cape 13:46.00 4
5 Guadalupi, Anne Cony 13:46.61 5
6 Slager, A Gorham 13:56.31 6
7 Stickney, S Greely 14:01.00 7
8 Deschino, M Cape 14:03.96 8
9 Hamilton, A Yarmouth 14:11.11 9
10 Roberts, E Falmouth 14:13.37 10
11 Birkel, A Falmouth 14:16.32 11
12 Rossignol, B Gorham 14:17.23 12
13 Diaz, T Cape 14:17.70 13
14 Laplante, Alison Cony 14:22.05 14
15 Volan, L Scarboro 14:23.72 15
16 O'Connor, S Cape 14:25.97 16
17 Dye, M Falmouth 14:28.19 17
18 Wyman, M Falmouth 14:47.89 18
19 Mitiguy, J Greely 14:48.47 19
20 Shedd, E Cape 14:49.55 20
21 Kwan, M Cape 14:50.28 21
22 Souza, Kaitlin Wms 14:53.47 22
23 Adams, M Falmouth 14:56.46 23
24 Wood, M Cape 15:01.36
25 Abbott, Angel Wms 15:01.81 24
26 Egan, E Yarmouth 15:11.63 25
27 Martin, Jaley Gray New Gloucester 15:14.26 26
28 Massey, E Greely 15:16.96 27
29 Kuhn, L Yarmouth 15:22.78 28
30 Gillies, C Cape 15:26.21
31 Hunter, K Jordan Small 15:27.32 29
32 Sangster, S Jordan Small 15:28.13 30
33 Scheindel, M Cape 15:29.74
34 Rossignol, M Gorham 15:38.73 31
35 Gaudalupi, Cesselia Cony 15:43.75 32
36 Plummer, J Falmouth 15:46.55 33
37 Gleason, M Cape 15:46.97
38 Bosworth, H Cape 15:54.21
39 Towle, Annemarie Cony 15:58.95 34
40 Esslinger, Ashley Seacoast 16:01.02 35
41 Sturk, A Lake Region 16:06.40
42 Merrill, Hannah Gray New Gloucester 16:07.62 36
43 Woods, Emma Gray New Gloucester 16:07.87 37
44 Rumery, K Bonny Eagle 16:11.36
45 Carbone, M Scarboro 16:11.95 38
46 Ginder, K Cape 16:12.56
47 Shampine, Samantha Gray New Gloucester 16:14.80 39
48 Grzyb, E Molly Ockett 16:17.41
49 Schimelman, A Falmouth 16:17.72
50 Stilphen, L Cape 16:18.10
51 Lattanzi, L Greely 16:20.73 40
52 Mullen, M Cape 16:21.41
....Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
53 Baker, K Cape 16:22.80
54 True, C Lake Region 16:27.61
55 Guerette, S Cape 16:27.94
56 Williams, S Bonny Eagle 16:30.06
57 Champagne, S Bonny Eagle 16:30.97
58 Norkin, I Molly Ockett 16:34.45
59 Howell, N Falmouth 16:36.55
60 Van Alstine, H Yarmouth 16:37.06 41
61 Wickard, L Greely 16:40.13 42
62 Birks, S Falmouth 16:41.47
63 Peet, L Jordan Small 16:43.79 43
64 Shaw, E Scarboro 16:44.23 44
65 Trawick, Kylie Gray New Gloucester 16:48.49 45
66 Johnson, Alison Wms 16:49.93 46
67 Choate, Ellie Wms 16:50.52 47
68 Lawsure, S Scarboro 16:53.36 48
69 Meader, D Jordan Small 16:54.49 49
70 Shampine, Isabella Gray New Gloucester 16:55.29 50
71 Landry, K Greely 16:57.87 51
72 Downs, Hannah Seacoast 16:59.87 52
73 Gerencer, A Greely 17:01.05
74 Bell, H Bonny Eagle 17:03.03
75 Friberg, A Cape 17:03.38
76 Wood, G Cape 17:09.11
77 Karam, J Scarboro 17:17.75 53
78 Smith, S Memorial 17:26.93
79 Paratore, M Falmouth 17:27.55
80 Doherty, A Cape 17:28.38
81 Lawrence, G Cape 17:31.93
82 Griffin, G Yarmouth 17:36.80 54
83 St. Johns, A Gorham 17:41.78 55
84 Stephen, M Cape 17:42.58
85 Nunn, M Jordan Small 17:44.23 56
86 Pilkington, Katie Seacoast 17:46.47 57
87 Simpson, F Cape 17:47.78
88 Libby, H Gorham 17:52.88 58
89 Price, K Greely 17:52.90
90 Libby, G Gorham 17:53.93 59
91 McCormack, R Freeport 18:06.96
92 Shampine, A Unattached 18:08.79
93 Kelsall, Susanna Seacoast 18:14.19 60
94 Zachau, L Freeport 18:14.50
95 Holmes, R Cape 18:23.06
96 Parker, C Freeport 18:32.96
97 Barr, M Gorham 18:37.75 61
98 Cantlin, M Falmouth 18:38.46
99 Dyhrberg, A Falmouth 18:39.24
100 Bickford, H Gorham 18:40.97
101 Birks, D Falmouth 18:42.59
102 Chamard, S Falmouth 18:43.29
103 O'Sullivan, K Cape 18:44.56
104 Pandora, P Jordan Small 18:57.38 62
105 Peet, I Jordan Small 18:59.82 63
106 Jewett, Ellie Seacoast 19:02.30 64
107 Walker, N Jordan Small 19:12.14
....Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
108 Welch, M Molly Ockett 19:24.15
109 Hay, Aquina Gray New Gloucester 19:29.84 65
110 Young, Chloe Gray New Gloucester 19:37.84
111 Vreeland, Hannah Seacoast 19:38.31 66
112 Hohman, L Gorham 19:54.96
113 Shields, S Gorham 19:55.29
114 Michaud, H Falmouth 19:57.99
115 Vachon, Katie Seacoast 20:03.03 67
116 Clows, K Gorham 20:11.77
117 Waites, L Falmouth 20:22.36
118 Eaton, E Gorham 20:31.13
119 Gedicks, K Jordan Small 20:39.67
120 Johnson, Hannah Seacoast 20:49.16
121 Akerberg, Arya Seacoast 20:50.35
122 McCollett, Helaina Cony 20:58.39 68
123 Rson, B Jordan Small 21:00.29
124 Smith, B Jordan Small 21:09.71
125 Van Liling, A Gorham 21:13.25
126 Smith-Erb, H Greely 21:23.71
127 Yim, I Cape 21:30.95
128 Springer, J Lake Region 21:35.56
129 Sawyer, Olivia Gray New Gloucester 22:08.07
130 Johnson, Isabel Gray New Gloucester 22:08.39
131 Leech, Cassidy Seacoast 22:12.59
132 Akerberg, Allyson Seacoast 22:17.56
133 Murphy, A Freeport 23:00.80
134 Davis, I Lake Region 23:18.97
135 Ross, Kathryn Wms 23:49.24 69
136 Merrill, Laurel Seacoast 23:50.58
137 Kathrin, K Falmouth 23:56.50
138 Smith, Laurel Wms 24:04.32 70
139 French, Noli Gray New Gloucester 24:12.45
140 Kaufman, Jenna Wms 24:23.78 71
141 Gagne, H Jordan Small 24:43.93
142 Hunter, KO Jordan Small 24:46.95
143 Thomes, N Cape 25:54.44
144 Dwelle, Emma Wms 25:55.00
145 Dakota, Jackson Wms 26:59.96
146 Neal, Tina Falmouth 27:53.01
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=======================================================================
1 Cape 42 1 4 8 13 16 20 21
Total Time: 1:09:43.87
Average: 13:56.78
....Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
2 Falmouth 58 2 10 11 17 18 23 33
Total Time: 1:11:06.77
Average: 14:13.36
3 Greely 96 3 7 19 27 40 42 51
Total Time: 1:14:06.54
Average: 14:49.31
4 Cony 153 5 14 32 34 68
Total Time: 1:20:49.75
Average: 16:09.95
5 Yarmouth 157 9 25 28 41 54
Total Time: 1:18:59.38
Average: 15:47.88
6 Gorham 162 6 12 31 55 58 59 61
Total Time: 1:19:26.93
Average: 15:53.39
7 Gray New Gloucester 183 26 36 37 39 45 50 65
Total Time: 1:20:33.04
Average: 16:06.61
8 Scarboro 198 15 38 44 48 53
Total Time: 1:21:31.01
Average: 16:18.21
9 Jordan Small 207 29 30 43 49 56 62 63
Total Time: 1:22:17.96
Average: 16:27.60
10 Winthrop Middle School 208 22 24 46 47 69 70 71
Total Time: 1:27:24.97
Average: 17:29.00
11 Seacoast 268 35 52 57 60 64 66 67
Total Time: 1:28:03.85
Average: 17:36.77