Dexter Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | SB | Alison Pease | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
14.82 | Hillary Mower | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
15.98 | SB | Justice Mower | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls |
16.72 | SB | Rachel Godin | 29th | Finals H5 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | SB | Alison Pease | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
30.83 | Shayna Fogg | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
34.75 | Rebecca Mason | 25th | Finals H6 | Girls | |
35.35 | Rachel Godin | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.88 | SB | Meredith Roderka | 1st | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:29.35 | Richard Ryckman | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | SB | Torin Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys |
14.83 | Conrad Tarr | 27th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
15.25 | Kc Wilson | 28th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
15.59 | SB | Jacob Leighton | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.73 | SB | Mike Poulin | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys |
28.19 | Torin Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31.58 | SB | Kc Wilson | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys |
31.67 | SB | Jacob Leighton | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.55 | William Pearsall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:00.40 | Seth Blais | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:07.98 | Conrad Tarr | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.28 | William Pearsall | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
2:30.09 | Seth Blais | 12th | Finals | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:58.09 | Richard Ryckman | 26th | Finals | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.43 | Alex Wulf | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.79 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.44 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Conrad Tarr | 5th | Finals | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Ronald Grant | 7th | Finals | Boys |
15-5 | SB | Torin Smith | 11th | Finals | Boys |
14-4 | SB | Alex Wulf | 12th | Finals | Boys |
11-5 | Jacob Leighton | 18th | Finals | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | Ronald Grant | 2nd | Finals | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
78-3 | Chris King | 13th | Finals | Boys | |
64-8 | Kyle Lockhart | 22nd | Finals | Boys | |
62-7 | SB | Joseph Hubbell | 23rd | Finals | Boys |
54-5 | Forrest Loupin | 28th | Finals | Boys | |
51-10 | Devin Diaz | 29th | Finals | Boys | |
49-11 | Josh Haskell | 30th | Finals | Boys | |
Javelin | |||||
146-0 | SB | Mike Poulin | 1st | Finals | Boys |
71-2 | Alex Wulf | 23rd | Finals | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.75 | Chris King | 9th | Finals | Boys | |
33-2 | Kyle Lockhart | 12th | Finals | Boys | |
25-10 | Devin Diaz | 23rd | Finals | Boys | |
22-2 | Joseph Hubbell | 28th | Finals | Boys | |
21-5 | Josh Haskell | 30th | Finals | Boys | |
21-2.5 | SB | Forrest Loupin | 31st | Finals | Boys |