George Stevens Academy / Blue Hill Harbor School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:36.69 | SB | Inji Hwang | 7th | Finals | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.91 | Nicole Bakeman | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
2:51.82 | Madison Cole | 7th | Finals | Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.28 | Nicole Bakeman | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.70 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.57 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:36.68 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Emily Coleman | 9th | Finals | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
73-0 | SB | Liana Arquette | 7th | Finals | Girls |
Javelin | |||||
86-10 | Liana Arquette | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | SB | Liana Arquette | 1st | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:36.40 | Baxter Forrest | 5th | Finals | Boys | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Bigo Shen | 19th | Prelims H1 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.17 | Paul Ferreira | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.86 | River Plouffe Vogel | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
2:16.90 | Philip Shaheen | 10th | Finals | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.24 | SB | River Plouffe Vogel | 1st | Finals | Boys |
4:59.87 | Benjamin Plohr | 5th | Finals | Boys | |
5:02.14 | SB | Philip Shaheen | 7th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.87 | Sam Stahnke | 2nd | Finals | Boys | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.12 | Benjamin Plohr | 3rd | Finals | Boys | |
17.81 | Benjamin Plohr | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boys | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.55 | Benjamin Plohr | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys | |
53.64 | Devon Oppedisano | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.69 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Corey An | 7th | Finals | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Corey An | 6th | Finals | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | SB | Corey An | 6th | Finals | Boys |