Scarborough High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:01.38 | SB | Krysten Burns | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.09 | Haley Franklin | 11th | Finals | Girls | |
16.37 | Katherine James | 14th | Finals | Girls | |
16.42 | Anna Jorgenson | 15th | Finals | Girls | |
16.75 | Lauren Piper | 16th | Finals | Girls | |
17.06 | Sarah Huber | 18th | Finals | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.46 | Cailley Ledue | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
30.42 | Kayla Griffis | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
31.15 | Ali Pelczar | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
31.51 | Katie Granzier | 7th | Finals | Girls | |
32.14 | Emma Koukos | 12th | Finals | Girls | |
33.59 | Anna Jorgenson | 17th | Finals | Girls | |
33.88 | Elly Walker | 20th | Finals | Girls | |
38.14 | Elizabeth Gentile | 33rd | Finals | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.68 | SB | Karli-an Gilbert | 1st | Finals | Girls |
1:09.69 | Ali Pelczar | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
1:09.92 | Katie Granzier | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
1:16.84 | Kayla Griffis | 10th | Finals | Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.23 | Emma Koukos | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
2:46.46 | Emma Lynch | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
2:46.77 | Meghan Lynch | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
2:50.59 | Jenna Douglas | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
2:56.41 | Vera Gardner | 5th | Finals | Girls | |
3:07.13 | Sophie Lawsure | 9th | Finals | Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.24 | Laura Volan | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
6:26.39 | Morgan Mckeown | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
6:32.41 | Stephanie Ostrowski | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
7:28.68 | Kelsey Given | 10th | Finals | Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:06.30 | SB | Marisa Agger | 1st | Finals | Girls |
13:36.10 | Laura Volan | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
14:38.80 | Stephanie Ostrowski | 5th | Finals | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.22 | SB | Sarah Rinaldi | 4th | Finals | Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.05 | Elizabeth Gentile | 7th | Finals | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Natalie Foster | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
4-8 | Sarah Rinaldi | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
4-4 | Paige Greeley | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
4-4 | Aly Atherton | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.75 | Haley Franklin | 12th | Finals | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 | Sarah Rinaldi | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Cailley Ledue | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
7-6 | Ali Pelczar | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
88-0 | Courtney Alofs | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
52-9 | SB | Lydia Odlin | 13th | Finals | Girls |
52-5 | Elizabeth Gentile | 14th | Finals | Girls | |
46-2 | SB | Courtney Given | 19th | Finals | Girls |
Javelin | |||||
61-5 | SB | Courtney Alofs | 8th | Finals | Girls |
51-2 | Elizabeth Gentile | 14th | Finals | Girls | |
47-5 | Courtney Given | 17th | Finals | Girls | |
32-10 | Lydia Odlin | 21st | Finals | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | SB | Courtney Alofs | 4th | Finals | Girls |