RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC
WMC: Fryeburg, Gray, Yarmouth @ York - 2013-09-06
York XC Course, York, ME
Boys 3 Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Will Shafer Gray New Gloucester 15:54.00 1
2 Braden Becker Yarmouth High School 15:58.00 2
3 Rex Brockelman York High School 16:53.00 3
4 PAT CARTY Fryeburg Academy 16:56.00 4
5 Spencer Hapgood York High School 17:10.00 5
6 Shaeffer Rees York High School 17:11.00 6
7 Ben Garcia Gray New Gloucester 17:23.00 7
8 JON BURK Fryeburg Academy 17:23.00 8
9 Matt Piazza York High School 17:30.00 9
10 Evan Hultstrom York High School 17:32.00 10
11 Ryan Simpson York High School 17:32.00 11
12 TJ ROSE Fryeburg Academy 17:51.00 12
13 Tucker Corbett York High School 17:57.00 13
14 Ch O’Connor York High School 18:07.00 --
15 Nate Bald York High School 18:07.00 --
16 TYLER O’KEEFE Fryeburg Academy 18:12.00 14
17 Sam Sewall York High School 18:13.00 --
18 LIUKE YANG Fryeburg Academy 18:13.00 15
19 Austin Cross Gray New Gloucester 18:15.00 16
20 Joe Yauch York High School 18:19.00 --
21 Sam Gerkin Yarmouth High School 18:25.00 17
22 ERIC HANNES Fryeburg Academy 18:25.00 18
23 Griffin Mercer York High School 18:33.00 --
24 Lucas Nickerson Gray New Gloucester 18:35.00 19
25 LIAM LECONEY Fryeburg Academy 18:36.00 20
26 Jake Griffin Yarmouth High School 18:38.00 21
27 Hugh Beaton York High School 18:57.00 --
28 Noah Peltz York High School 19:01.00 --
29 Jake Succi York High School 19:03.00 --
30 Nick York York High School 19:04.00 --
31 Devin Shields-Aubie Yarmouth High School 19:10.00 22
32 SULLIVAN BRIGGS Fryeburg Academy 19:12.00 --
33 CHRISTIAN BEDELL Fryeburg Academy 19:14.00 --
34 Cristian Davila York High School 19:18.00 --
35 Andrew Nickerson Yarmouth High School 19:35.00 23
36 Graeme Timmons York High School 19:36.00 --
37 Josh Harper Gray New Gloucester 19:38.00 24
38 Sam Steinbock Yarmouth High School 19:41.00 25
39 Drew Binger York High School 19:42.00 --
40 Kevin Carr York High School 19:44.00 --
41 Nick Snow Yarmouth High School 19:56.00 26
42 Alex Lumia York High School 19:56.00 --
43 Hunter Watson York High School 20:01.00 --
44 Ben Moulton York High School 20:09.00 --
45 Jack Northrop York High School 20:13.00 --
46 Thomas Spencer Yarmouth High School 20:25.00 --
47 Ben Slayton Yarmouth High School 20:36.00 --
48 Crewe Schuessler York High School 20:46.00 --
49 Kyle LaBossiere York High School 20:46.00 --
50 Adam Briggs York High School 20:49.00 --
51 Jack Grimes York High School 20:52.00 --
52 Bryce Sobotka York High School 20:52.00 --
53 Chris Guertler Yarmouth High School 20:53.00 --
54 NICK KIESMAN Fryeburg Academy 21:00.00 --
55 Henry McCaddin York High School 21:00.00 --
56 Jackson Clarke Yarmouth High School 21:03.00 --
57 Jack Hay York High School 21:11.00 --
58 Reed Labossiere York High School 21:22.00 --
59 Nick Heyland York High School 21:24.00 --
60 Kellin Sweeney York High School 21:26.00 --
61 JESSE LILJEDAHL Fryeburg Academy 21:29.00 --
62 Dan Cannata York High School 21:30.00 --
63 Ted Scontras York High School 21:31.00 --
64 Mike Monz York High School 21:37.00 --
65 Nick Cavanaugh Gray New Gloucester 21:40.00 27
66 NJEMILE PHILLIPS Fryeburg Academy 21:48.00 --
67 Zach Carroll York High School 21:52.00 --
68 NOAH BRADBURY Yarmouth High School 22:11.00 --
69 Dave Giles York High School 22:13.00 --
70 LUCAS SPENCER Fryeburg Academy 22:18.00 --
71 ETHAN PETERS Yarmouth High School 22:20.00 --
72 John St. Amour Yarmouth High School 22:25.00 --
73 Jack McDonald York High School 22:28.00 --
74 Mac Walter York High School 22:36.00 --
75 CONNOR MOODY Fryeburg Academy 22:47.00 --
76 ETHAN SWAYZE Fryeburg Academy 23:01.00 --
77 Justin Park York High School 23:09.00 --
78 Colin Amidon York High School 23:10.00 --
79 Vincente Baumgartner York High School 23:16.00 --
80 DAVID POWERS Fryeburg Academy 23:38.00 --
81 Caelan Pike-Meter Yarmouth High School 23:38.00 --
82 Elliot Gear York High School 23:39.00 --
83 Jon Mark York High School 23:48.00 --
84 Tony Bigos York High School 23:48.00 --
85 Tucker Henricksen York High School 24:50.00 --
86 Derek Murphy York High School 25:58.00 --
87 Josh Moran Gray New Gloucester 27:16.00 28
88 John Lacarruba Gray New Gloucester 27:19.00 --
89 Will Miller York High School 27:47.00 --
90 C O’Shaughnessy York High School 29:09.00 --
91 Andrew Leduc York High School 30:45.00 --
Boys 3 Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 York High School 33 3 5 6 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:26:16 Average: 17:15.20 1-5 Split: 39
2 Fryeburg Academy 53 4 8 12 14 15 18 20
Total Time: 1:28:35 Average: 17:43.00 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 Gray New Gloucester 67 1 7 16 19 24 27 28
Total Time: 1:29:45 Average: 17:57.00 1-5 Split: 3:44
4 Yarmouth High School 85 2 17 21 22 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:31:46 Average: 18:21.20 1-5 Split: 3:37