Mt. Blue High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.71 | SB | Julia Ramsey | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.08 | SB | Julia Ramsey | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.39 | Maggie Hickey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.04 | Maggie Hickey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.5 | SB | Julia Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | SB | Darby Sabin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Javelin | |||||
60-3 | SB | Darby Sabin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3 | Darby Sabin | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
12:08.17 | James Mcbean | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.61 | James Mcbean | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.85 | SB | Willia Frederic | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys & Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.40 | Willia Frederic | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.90 | SB | Trevayne Jackson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.83 | SB | Trevayne Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.81 | SB | Cooper Hollingsworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | SB | Cooper Hollingsworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
Discus | |||||
84-3 | SB | Willia Frederic | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |
64-11.5 | Brando Lefresne | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
62-6 | Malcolm Nelson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Javelin | |||||
97-3 | Willia Frederic | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
78-5 | Malcolm Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
68-4 | Brando Lefresne | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | Brando Lefresne | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls | |
26-2.5 | Malcolm Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys & Girls |